Information for: Cesena vs Mantova

statarea, Cesena vs Mantova information

 General
Number of founded Cesena matches: 1230
Number of founded Mantova matches: 846
Number of founded matches between Cesena and Mantova: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Cesena

Cesena logo
Full name Associazione Calcio Cesena SpA
Country  Italy
founded 1940
Mantova

Mantova logo
Full name Mantova Football Club
Country  Italy
founded 1911


 Team form at last then matches

Cesena form
Graphic of <b>Cesena</b> form
Mantova form
Graphic of <b>Mantova</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minVirtus Entella12Cesena
25  Antonio Fiori
36  Cristian Shpendi
42Andrea Tiritiello  
45  Cristian Shpendi
50  Matteo Guidi
85Luca Parodi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Virtus Entella12Cesena
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena11Sampdoria
17Cristian Shpendi  
39  Manuel Cicconi
44David D'antoni  
50David D'antoni  
58Cristian Shpendi  
83  Liam Henderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Cesena11Sampdoria
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minSassuolo30Cesena
13Cristian Volpato  
45Vasilije Adzic  
65  David D'antoni
72  Luca Schirone
75Luca Lipani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Sassuolo30Cesena
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minForli00Cesena

no action

08/08/2026Forli00Cesena
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCesena30Forsempronese 1949 Sd Arl
45Unknown  
70Unknown  
72Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Cesena30Forsempronese 1949 Sd Arl
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCesena10Carpi
53Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Cesena10Carpi
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena34Padova
2  Luca Di Maggio
5Cristian Shpendi  
7Alberto Cerri  
13  Luca Di Maggio
17  Gianluca Caprari
45Cristian Shpendi  
50  Marco Perrotta
51Massimiliano Mangraviti  
70  Giovanni Giunti
84  Alessandro Seghetti
87  Christian Pastina
90Marco Olivieri  
90  Jonathan Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Cesena34Padova
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCarrarese00Cesena
24Gabriele Parlanti  
55Fabio Abiuso  
72Nicolo Calabrese  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Carrarese00Cesena
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena00Sampdoria
30  Luigi Cherubini
57  Dennis Hadzikadunic
64  Oliver Abildgaard
90Gianluca Frabotta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Cesena00Sampdoria
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSSD Palermo20Cesena
9Joel Pohjanpalo  
41  Alberto Cerri
71Joel Pohjanpalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026SSD Palermo20Cesena
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova31Empoli
24  Gerard Yepes
42Simone Trimboli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Mantova31Empoli
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCarrarese12Mantova
10  Bodin Tomasevic
22  Francesco Ruocco
56Jonas Rouhi  
61  Rares Ilie
80Pietro Pinelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Carrarese12Mantova
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minLazio02Mantova
21  Bodin Tomasevic
25Nicolo Rovella  
56Fisayo Dele-bashiru  
75  Francesco Ruocco
79Matteo Cancellieri  
90  Ismael Cajazzo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Lazio02Mantova
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMantova01Carpi

no action

09/08/2026Mantova01Carpi
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLegnago Salus13Mantova
49  Unknown
58  Unknown
78  Unknown
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Legnago Salus13Mantova
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFrosinone50Mantova
4  Alessio Castellini
5Giacomo Calo  
12Alessio Castellini  
23Fares Ghedjemis  
57Fares Ghedjemis  
64  Simone Trimboli
71Antonio Raimondo  
72Antonio Raimondo  
76Ilias Koutsoupias  
77Ilias Koutsoupias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Frosinone50Mantova
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova32Monza
11Ali Dembele  
23Rachid Kouda  
28  Andrea Petagna
36Leonardo Mancuso  
57  Hernani Azevedo Junior
59Stefano Cella  
78  Lorenzo Lucchesi
88  Dany Mota
88Flavio Paoletti  
90Fahem Benaissa-yahia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Mantova32Monza
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSudtirol03Mantova
35  Simone Trimboli
41Andrea Masiello  
42  Tommaso Marras
70Silvio Merkaj  
83  David Wieser
84  David Wieser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Sudtirol03Mantova
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova02Avellino
63  Filippo Missori
86  Andrea Favilli
90Ali Dembele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Mantova02Avellino
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia02Mantova
13Alessando Romano  
28  Ali Dembele
32  Davide Bragantini
45  Simone Trimboli
49Filippo Bandinelli  
72  Nicolo Buso
79  Rachid Kouda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Spezia02Mantova
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Modena 2  2005-1  6
2. Mantova 2  2005-2  6
3. SSD Palermo 2  2004-2  6
4. Ascoli 2  1103-2  4
5. Cesena 2  1103-2  4
6. Sudtirol 2  1102-1  4
7. Padova 2  1102-1  4
8. Avellino 2  1014-2  3
9. Arezzo 2  1014-4  3
10. Pisa 2  1012-2  3
11. Empoli 2  1012-3  3
12. L. R. Vicenza 2  1013-5  3
13. Juve Stabia 2  1012-2  1
14. Benevento 2  0112-3  1
15. Carrarese 2  0112-3  1
16. Verona 2  0112-3  1
17. Sampdoria 2  0112-3  1
18. Catanzaro 2  0023-5  0
19. Virtus Entella 2  0021-3  0
20. Cremonese 2  0020-4  0

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Modena 2  2005-1  6
2. Mantova 2  2005-2  6
3. SSD Palermo 2  2004-2  6
4. Ascoli 2  1103-2  4
5. Cesena 2  1103-2  4
6. Sudtirol 2  1102-1  4
7. Padova 2  1102-1  4
8. Avellino 2  1014-2  3
9. Arezzo 2  1014-4  3
10. Pisa 2  1012-2  3
11. Empoli 2  1012-3  3
12. L. R. Vicenza 2  1013-5  3
13. Juve Stabia 2  1012-2  1
14. Benevento 2  0112-3  1
15. Carrarese 2  0112-3  1
16. Verona 2  0112-3  1
17. Sampdoria 2  0112-3  1
18. Catanzaro 2  0023-5  0
19. Virtus Entella 2  0021-3  0
20. Cremonese 2  0020-4  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Cesena and Mantova

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/03/2026Mantova30Cesena
 
Match date: 17/03/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova30Cesena
6Giovanni Zaro  
49  Matteo Guidi
53  Andrea Ciofi
55  Matteo Piacentini
57Andrea Meroni  
62Simone Trimboli  
90Leonardo Mancuso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2025Cesena32Mantova
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Serie B

minCesena32Mantova
17  Francesco Ruocco
25  Federico Artioli
42Cristian Shpendi  
54Alessio Castellini  
56  Federico Artioli
73Giovanni Zaro  
78Gianluca Frabotta  
80Gianluca Frabotta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2025Mantova30Cesena
 
Match date: 01/05/2025
Match type: Serie B

minMantova30Cesena
19Fiori Antonio  
27  Francesconi Matteo
33  Adamo Emanuele
46  Francesconi Matteo
49Giordano Simone  
53Burrai Salvatore  
80Bragantini Davide  
90Debenedetti Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2024Cesena42Mantova
 
Match date: 29/09/2024
Match type: Serie B

minCesena42Mantova
6Shpendi Cristian  
13  Trimboli Simone
22Kargbo Augustus  
33Kargbo Augustus  
44Prestia Giuseppe  
45Calo Giacomo  
59  Redolfi Alex
71Tavsan Elayis  
78Mangraviti Massimiliano  
85  Ruocco Francesco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Mantova12Cesena
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Serie C Super Cup

minMantova12Cesena
63  Corazza Simone
83Debenedetti Alessandro  
90  Shpendi Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2021Cesena21Mantova
 
Match date: 08/05/2021
Match type: Serie C Promotion PlayOff Round 64

minCesena21Mantova
31Bortolussi Mattia  
36Caturano Salvatore  
45  Andrea Ganz Simone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2021Cesena00Mantova
 
Match date: 03/04/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena00Mantova

no action

details
13/12/2020Mantova04Cesena
 
Match date: 13/12/2020
Match type: Serie C Group B

minMantova04Cesena
12  Steffe
14  Capanni
74  Russini
90  Zanandrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2010Cesena31Mantova
 
Match date: 13/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minCesena31Mantova
14Colucci  
31Handanovic  
88  Nassi
90Djuric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2009Mantova01Cesena
 
Match date: 15/11/2009
Match type: Division 2

minMantova01Cesena
61  Bucchi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2008Cesena11Mantova
 
Match date: 29/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minCesena11Mantova
13  Spinale
20Moscardelli  
36  Cristante

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2007Mantova41Cesena
 
Match date: 30/10/2007
Match type: Division 2

minMantova41Cesena
30Godeas  
34Corona  
43Godeas  
54  Moscardelli
90Godeas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2007Cesena11Mantova
 
Match date: 25/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCesena11Mantova
55  Spinale
82Sabato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2006Mantova43Cesena
 
Match date: 04/11/2006
Match type: Division 2

minMantova43Cesena
17Bernacci  
27Doga  
34  Salvetti
36Caridi  
41Bernacci  
54  Virdis
65  Pelle
71  Lazzari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2006Cesena20Mantova
 
Match date: 23/01/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCesena20Mantova
22Zaninelli  
90Pinto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2005Mantova32Cesena
 
Match date: 10/09/2005
Match type: Division 2

minMantova32Cesena
17Graziani  
29  Piccoli
36  Biserni
83Noselli  
86Sacchetti  
87Poggi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Cesena:  8
Draw:  3
Mantova:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Cesena and GUEST is Mantova

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/12/2025Cesena32Mantova
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Serie B

minCesena32Mantova
17  Francesco Ruocco
25  Federico Artioli
42Cristian Shpendi  
54Alessio Castellini  
56  Federico Artioli
73Giovanni Zaro  
78Gianluca Frabotta  
80Gianluca Frabotta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2024Cesena42Mantova
 
Match date: 29/09/2024
Match type: Serie B

minCesena42Mantova
6Shpendi Cristian  
13  Trimboli Simone
22Kargbo Augustus  
33Kargbo Augustus  
44Prestia Giuseppe  
45Calo Giacomo  
59  Redolfi Alex
71Tavsan Elayis  
78Mangraviti Massimiliano  
85  Ruocco Francesco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2021Cesena21Mantova
 
Match date: 08/05/2021
Match type: Serie C Promotion PlayOff Round 64

minCesena21Mantova
31Bortolussi Mattia  
36Caturano Salvatore  
45  Andrea Ganz Simone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2021Cesena00Mantova
 
Match date: 03/04/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena00Mantova

no action

details
13/04/2010Cesena31Mantova
 
Match date: 13/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minCesena31Mantova
14Colucci  
31Handanovic  
88  Nassi
90Djuric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2008Cesena11Mantova
 
Match date: 29/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minCesena11Mantova
13  Spinale
20Moscardelli  
36  Cristante

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2007Cesena11Mantova
 
Match date: 25/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCesena11Mantova
55  Spinale
82Sabato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2006Cesena20Mantova
 
Match date: 23/01/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCesena20Mantova
22Zaninelli  
90Pinto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Cesena:  5
Draw:  3
Mantova:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cesena, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Mantova and GUEST is Cesena

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/03/2026Mantova30Cesena
 
Match date: 17/03/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova30Cesena
6Giovanni Zaro  
49  Matteo Guidi
53  Andrea Ciofi
55  Matteo Piacentini
57Andrea Meroni  
62Simone Trimboli  
90Leonardo Mancuso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2025Mantova30Cesena
 
Match date: 01/05/2025
Match type: Serie B

minMantova30Cesena
19Fiori Antonio  
27  Francesconi Matteo
33  Adamo Emanuele
46  Francesconi Matteo
49Giordano Simone  
53Burrai Salvatore  
80Bragantini Davide  
90Debenedetti Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Mantova12Cesena
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Serie C Super Cup

minMantova12Cesena
63  Corazza Simone
83Debenedetti Alessandro  
90  Shpendi Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2020Mantova04Cesena
 
Match date: 13/12/2020
Match type: Serie C Group B

minMantova04Cesena
12  Steffe
14  Capanni
74  Russini
90  Zanandrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2009Mantova01Cesena
 
Match date: 15/11/2009
Match type: Division 2

minMantova01Cesena
61  Bucchi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2007Mantova41Cesena
 
Match date: 30/10/2007
Match type: Division 2

minMantova41Cesena
30Godeas  
34Corona  
43Godeas  
54  Moscardelli
90Godeas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2006Mantova43Cesena
 
Match date: 04/11/2006
Match type: Division 2

minMantova43Cesena
17Bernacci  
27Doga  
34  Salvetti
36Caridi  
41Bernacci  
54  Virdis
65  Pelle
71  Lazzari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2005Mantova32Cesena
 
Match date: 10/09/2005
Match type: Division 2

minMantova32Cesena
17Graziani  
29  Piccoli
36  Biserni
83Noselli  
86Sacchetti  
87Poggi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Mantova:  5
Draw:  0
Cesena:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mantova, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Cesena and Mantova (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.3%
  
 Even  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mantova and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mantova and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mantova and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  31.3%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cesena or Mantova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  43.8%
  
 4+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mantova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mantova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cesena (1), draw (X), Mantova (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mantova.
Mantova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMantova.
Mantova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Mantova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cesena, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mantova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  43.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  37.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  31.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.3%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cesena, with T2 is marked the guest team Mantova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cesena) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mantova) wins the match.
Double results
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena - half with most goals
Mantova - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mantova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mantova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mantova - half with most goals
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena to score in both halves
Mantova score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mantova to score in both halves
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
Mantova wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mantova wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Mantova
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cesena is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cesena or Mantova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mantova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mantova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cesena (1), draw (X), Mantova (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mantova.
Mantova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMantova.
Mantova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Mantova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cesena, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mantova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cesena, with T2 is marked the guest team Mantova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cesena) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mantova) wins the match.
Double results
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena half with most goals
Mantova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mantova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mantova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mantova half with most goals
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena score in both halves
Mantova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mantova score in both halves
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
Mantova wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mantova wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mantova is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  87.5%
  
 Even  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cesena or Mantova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cesena (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cesena (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mantova.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mantova (1), draw (X), Cesena (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mantova.
Mantova HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMantova.
Mantova HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
 
 Cesena
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mantova, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cesena. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mantova, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mantova or Cesena to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mantova not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Mantova, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mantova or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mantova, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mantova or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mantova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mantova second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMantova
Mantova 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mantova, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mantova, with T2 is marked the guest team Cesena, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mantova) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cesena) wins the match.
Double results
Mantova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mantova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mantova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mantova half with most goals
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena half with most goals
Mantova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mantova score in both halves
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena score in both halves
Mantova wins to zero
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mantova wins to zero
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mantova is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Cesena and Mantova (Cesena is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Mantova to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mantova to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mantova to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cesena or Mantova (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mantova (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mantova (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Mantova
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cesena (1), draw (X), Mantova (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.

Mantova half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mantova.
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMantova.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Mantova
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cesena, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mantova. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Mantova to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mantova not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Mantova second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mantova
Mantova half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mantova to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mantova, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMantova

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mantova - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mantova scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mantova scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Mantova, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cesena, with T2 is marked the guest team Mantova, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cesena) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mantova) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mantova score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mantova wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mantova to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Mantova is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.