Information for: FC Saarbrucken vs MSV Duisburg

statarea, FC Saarbrucken vs MSV Duisburg information

 General
Number of founded FC Saarbrucken matches: 1003
Number of founded MSV Duisburg matches: 1336
Number of founded matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Saarbrucken

FC Saarbrucken logo
Full name 1.Fußball-Club Saarbrücken e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1903
MSV Duisburg

MSV Duisburg logo
Full name Meidericher Spielverein 02 e. V. Duisburg
Country  Germany
founded 1902


 Team form at last then matches

FC Saarbrucken form
Graphic of <b>FC Saarbrucken</b> form
MSV Duisburg form
Graphic of <b>MSV Duisburg</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln00FC Saarbrucken
45  Niko Bretschneider

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Fortuna Koln00FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Saarbrucken21Nancy

no action

02/10/2026FC Saarbrucken21Nancy
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3  Antonis Aidonis
51  Niklas Pollex
58Patrick Sontheimer  
58  Volkan Celiktas
64Patrick Sontheimer  
80Mladen Cvjetinovic  
85  Marius Kunde
90Siemen Voet  
90Siemen Voet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Saarbrucken21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33FC Saarbrucken
4  Alexander Staff
19  Kelsey Owusu
21Haralambos Makridis  
29  Florian Pick
57Lucas Zeller  
59  Florian Pick
62Montell Ndikom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Preussen Munster33FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken01FC Ingolstadt 04
23  Keanan Bennetts
27  Lars Lokotsch
39  Nishan Velupillay
65  Lukas Froede
72  Yannick Deichmann
90Daniel Gleiber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Saarbrucken01FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen16FC Saarbrucken
5  Siemen Voet
24Thorben Deters  
25Luca Prasse  
28  Florian Pick
38Ersin Zehir  
44  Christian Kuehlwetter
59  Siemen Voet
81  Philip Fahrner
83  Kai Bruenker
90  Kaan Caliskaner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026SV Meppen16FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken24Hansa Rostock
17  Florian Bohnert
32  Leon Dajaku
38  Maximilian Krauss
47Lee Seung-joon  
55  Florian Carstens
58Christian Kuehlwetter  
60Abdenego Nankishi  
60  Kenan Fatkic
74  Lukas Wallner
76Florian Pick  
79  David Kopacz
88  Kenan Fatkic
90Kelsey Owusu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Saarbrucken24Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minFC Saarbrucken11Hertha Berlin Pen
0  Josip Brekalo
0Mladen Cvjetinovic  
0  Linus Gechter
0  Luca Schuler
0Calogero Rizzuto  
0  Kevin Sessa
65Kai Bruenker  
65  Linus Gechter
69  Paul Seguin
90Philip Fahrner  
98
  Oluwaseun Adewumi
117
  Kevin Sessa
118
Sebastian Vasiliadis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Saarbrucken11Hertha Berlin Pen
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg01FC Saarbrucken
28Felix Strauss  
50  Alexander Staff
56David Philipp  
67  Daniel Gleiber
81  Gokdeniz Gurpuz
90  Kai Bruenker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Jahn Regensburg01FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Ben Huning
10  Ben Huning
19  Franci Bouebari
26Niko Bretschneider  
30  Semir Telalovic
33Mladen Cvjetinovic  
45Christian Kuehlwetter  
64  Jannik Hofmann
66Kai Bruenker  
74Kai Bruenker  
77  Michael Kostka
89Siemen Voet  
90  Tony Menzel
90Kelsey Owusu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
22  Tobias Fleckstein
24  Diren Dagdeviren
39  Blessing Makanda
43Joshua Bitter  
45  Sean Dulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
18  Dominik Kother
25  Dominik Kother
32  Frederik Christensen
45Lukas Schleimer  
54  Conor Noss
57Lukas Schleimer  
59Tarik Gozusirin  
81Simon Stehle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026SV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
18  Yannick Mausehund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026MSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
45Andreas Muller  
46  Peter Remmert
65Fabian Schleusener  
68Fabian Schleusener  
87Eric Hottmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
25  Lex-tyger Lobinger
30  Patrick Sussek
32Benedikt Bauer  
33Felix Strauss  
33  Ercan Coskun
54  Peter Remmert
56Lucas Hermes  
60Sascha Hingerl  
71  Peter Remmert
77Malte Karbstein  
78  Aljaz Casar
81  Tobias Fleckstein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Jahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
9Lex-tyger Lobinger  
15Lex-tyger Lobinger  
19  Namrud Embaye
22Patrick Sussek  
24  Leo Eberle
57Aljaz Casar  
61Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71Christian Viet  
76Tobias Fleckstein  
81  Philipp Ochs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026MSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minMSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
23Ercan Coskun  
38  Luca Schnellbacher
54Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71  Felix Keidel
88  Francis Onyeka
90  Francis Onyeka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026MSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSC Verl24MSV Duisburg
8Tim Heike  
20  Jan-simon Symalla
28Yari Otto  
33Paul Lehmann  
46Andre Leipold  
48Paul Lehmann  
61  Florian Krueger
63  Florian Krueger
65Dennis Waidner  
69  Lex-tyger Lobinger
72  Patrick Sussek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SC Verl24MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg30SV Meppen
5  Ersin Zehir
8Lex-tyger Lobinger  
57Tobias Fleckstein  
64Ben Schlicke  
69  Cyrill Akono
74  Stefan Rankic
84Conor Noss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026MSV Duisburg30SV Meppen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSparta Rotterdam00MSV Duisburg

no action

01/08/2026Sparta Rotterdam00MSV Duisburg
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/03/2026MSV Duisburg42FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg42FC Saarbrucken
23Lex-tyger Lobinger  
32  Tim Civeja
33Ercan Coskun  
42  Tobias Fleckstein
49  Maurice Multhaup
58Conor Noss  
64Conor Noss  
84Jan-simon Symalla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2025FC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
26  Rasim Bulic
44Patrick Schmidt  
54Till Schumacher  
65Abdoulaye Kamara  
65Florian Pick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024MSV Duisburg20FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20FC Saarbrucken
13  Zeitz Manuel
23Koelle Niklas  
59  Kerber Luca
60Pusch Kolja  
70Castaneda Santiago  
80Pusch Kolja  
88Engin Ahmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2023FC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/11/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
37  Mai Sebastian
81  Mueller Vincent
85  Michelbrink Jonas
90Kerber Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023MSV Duisburg22FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg22FC Saarbrucken
24Fleckstein Tobias  
27Michelbrink Jonas  
30Fleckstein Tobias  
35Girth Benjamin  
38  Rizzuto Calogero
40  Neudecker Richard
41Becker Dominik  
56  Rabihic Kasim
72Bakir Alaa  
75Frey Marlon  
85  Zeitz Manuel
90Braune Maximilian  
90  Biada Julius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2023FC Saarbrucken23MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/01/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken23MSV Duisburg
9  Jander Caspar
22  Girth Benjamin
42  Stierlin Niclas
44Gnaase Dave  
65  Konig Phillip
72  Bitter Joshua
85Uaferro Bone  
87Grimaldi Adriano  
90Rabihic Kasim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2022MSV Duisburg34FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 23/01/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg34FC Saarbrucken
12  Jacob Sebastian
18  Zellner Steven
19Pusch Kolja  
24  Ernst Dominik
36Knoll Marvin  
54  Zeitz Manuel
61  Kraetschmer Pius
64  Scheu Robin
68  Grimaldi Adriano
74Bouhaddouz Aziz  
78  Grimaldi Adriano
80Bouhaddouz Aziz  
88Ademi Orhan  
90  Batz Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2021FC Saarbrucken20MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/08/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken20MSV Duisburg
27Guenther-schmidt Julian-  
35Gouras Minos  
67  Ademi Orhan
71Jaenicke Tobias  
73  Bouhaddouz Aziz
76Ernst Dominik  
76  Pusch Kolja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021FC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
44Guenther-schmidt Julian-  
52  Stoppelkamp Moritz
60Froese Kianz  
67Gouras Minos  
71Gouras Minos  
79  Sicker Arne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2020MSV Duisburg23FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 04/11/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg23FC Saarbrucken
28  Uaferro
39Vermeij  
39  Shipnoski
65Schmidt  
66  Sverko
76Budimbu  
78Vermeij  
82Sicker  
90  Jaenicke
90Schmidt  
90  Shipnoski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2014FC Saarbrucken02MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/03/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken02MSV Duisburg
27  Gardawski M.
80  Bajic B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013MSV Duisburg33FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg33FC Saarbrucken
8Onuegbu K.  
40Onuegbu K.  
48  Ziemer M.
54  Korte R.
65Wolze K.  
79  Hoffmann P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2005FC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 30/01/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
47Demai  
60Bencik  
61  Kurth M.
62Demai  
67Bencik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2004MSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 13/08/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
42Ahanfouf  
50  Nehrbauer
54Kurth M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2002MSV Duisburg50FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 17/02/2002
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg50FC Saarbrucken
27Drsek P.  
41Peschel P.  
56Peschel P.  
61Keidel R.  
80Kienle M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2001FC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/09/2001
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
0  Policella G.
0  Wolters
34  Guvenisik
58  Keidel R.
64Choji S.  
73De Guzman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2001FC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 13/05/2001
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
80Choji S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2000MSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 08/12/2000
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
45  Horster S.
82Seidel S.  
pen
Wedau M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
FC Saarbrucken:  7
Draw:  4
MSV Duisburg:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Saarbrucken and GUEST is MSV Duisburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/09/2025FC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
26  Rasim Bulic
44Patrick Schmidt  
54Till Schumacher  
65Abdoulaye Kamara  
65Florian Pick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2023FC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/11/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken00MSV Duisburg
37  Mai Sebastian
81  Mueller Vincent
85  Michelbrink Jonas
90Kerber Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2023FC Saarbrucken23MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/01/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken23MSV Duisburg
9  Jander Caspar
22  Girth Benjamin
42  Stierlin Niclas
44Gnaase Dave  
65  Konig Phillip
72  Bitter Joshua
85Uaferro Bone  
87Grimaldi Adriano  
90Rabihic Kasim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2021FC Saarbrucken20MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/08/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken20MSV Duisburg
27Guenther-schmidt Julian-  
35Gouras Minos  
67  Ademi Orhan
71Jaenicke Tobias  
73  Bouhaddouz Aziz
76Ernst Dominik  
76  Pusch Kolja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021FC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
44Guenther-schmidt Julian-  
52  Stoppelkamp Moritz
60Froese Kianz  
67Gouras Minos  
71Gouras Minos  
79  Sicker Arne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2014FC Saarbrucken02MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/03/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken02MSV Duisburg
27  Gardawski M.
80  Bajic B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2005FC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 30/01/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken41MSV Duisburg
47Demai  
60Bencik  
61  Kurth M.
62Demai  
67Bencik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2001FC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 14/09/2001
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
0  Policella G.
0  Wolters
34  Guvenisik
58  Keidel R.
64Choji S.  
73De Guzman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2001FC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 13/05/2001
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Saarbrucken10MSV Duisburg
80Choji S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
FC Saarbrucken:  5
Draw:  2
MSV Duisburg:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Saarbrucken, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MSV Duisburg and GUEST is FC Saarbrucken

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/03/2026MSV Duisburg42FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg42FC Saarbrucken
23Lex-tyger Lobinger  
32  Tim Civeja
33Ercan Coskun  
42  Tobias Fleckstein
49  Maurice Multhaup
58Conor Noss  
64Conor Noss  
84Jan-simon Symalla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024MSV Duisburg20FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20FC Saarbrucken
13  Zeitz Manuel
23Koelle Niklas  
59  Kerber Luca
60Pusch Kolja  
70Castaneda Santiago  
80Pusch Kolja  
88Engin Ahmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023MSV Duisburg22FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg22FC Saarbrucken
24Fleckstein Tobias  
27Michelbrink Jonas  
30Fleckstein Tobias  
35Girth Benjamin  
38  Rizzuto Calogero
40  Neudecker Richard
41Becker Dominik  
56  Rabihic Kasim
72Bakir Alaa  
75Frey Marlon  
85  Zeitz Manuel
90Braune Maximilian  
90  Biada Julius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2022MSV Duisburg34FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 23/01/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg34FC Saarbrucken
12  Jacob Sebastian
18  Zellner Steven
19Pusch Kolja  
24  Ernst Dominik
36Knoll Marvin  
54  Zeitz Manuel
61  Kraetschmer Pius
64  Scheu Robin
68  Grimaldi Adriano
74Bouhaddouz Aziz  
78  Grimaldi Adriano
80Bouhaddouz Aziz  
88Ademi Orhan  
90  Batz Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2020MSV Duisburg23FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 04/11/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg23FC Saarbrucken
28  Uaferro
39Vermeij  
39  Shipnoski
65Schmidt  
66  Sverko
76Budimbu  
78Vermeij  
82Sicker  
90  Jaenicke
90Schmidt  
90  Shipnoski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013MSV Duisburg33FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg33FC Saarbrucken
8Onuegbu K.  
40Onuegbu K.  
48  Ziemer M.
54  Korte R.
65Wolze K.  
79  Hoffmann P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2004MSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 13/08/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
42Ahanfouf  
50  Nehrbauer
54Kurth M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2002MSV Duisburg50FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 17/02/2002
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg50FC Saarbrucken
27Drsek P.  
41Peschel P.  
56Peschel P.  
61Keidel R.  
80Kienle M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2000MSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 08/12/2000
Match type: Bundesliga II

minMSV Duisburg21FC Saarbrucken
45  Horster S.
82Seidel S.  
pen
Wedau M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
MSV Duisburg:  5
Draw:  2
FC Saarbrucken:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MSV Duisburg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and FC Saarbrucken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and FC Saarbrucken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and FC Saarbrucken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  27.8%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
72.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Saarbrucken (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Saarbrucken, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.1%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  5.6%
  
 21-30  27.8%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  5.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Saarbrucken, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Saarbrucken) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double results
FC Saarbrucken - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Saarbrucken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Saarbrucken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Saarbrucken - half with most goals
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
FC Saarbrucken score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Saarbrucken to score in both halves
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg to score in both halves
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Saarbrucken (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Saarbrucken, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Saarbrucken, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Saarbrucken) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double results
FC Saarbrucken - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Saarbrucken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Saarbrucken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Saarbrucken half with most goals
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
FC Saarbrucken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Saarbrucken score in both halves
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MSV Duisburg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Saarbrucken (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Saarbrucken (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSV Duisburg (1), draw (X), FC Saarbrucken (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 FC Saarbrucken
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSV Duisburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Saarbrucken. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=FC Saarbrucken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or FC Saarbrucken to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=FC Saarbrucken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or FC Saarbrucken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=FC Saarbrucken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or FC Saarbrucken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  22.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=FC Saarbrucken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSV Duisburg, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Saarbrucken, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSV Duisburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Saarbrucken) wins the match.
Double results
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
FC Saarbrucken - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Saarbrucken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Saarbrucken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Saarbrucken half with most goals
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
FC Saarbrucken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Saarbrucken score in both halves
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, FC Saarbrucken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Saarbrucken and MSV Duisburg (FC Saarbrucken is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Saarbrucken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Saarbrucken.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Saarbrucken (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Saarbrucken.
FC Saarbrucken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken.

MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Saarbrucken
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Saarbrucken, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Saarbrucken or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Saarbrucken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
FC Saarbrucken second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Saarbrucken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Saarbrucken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Saarbrucken
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Saarbrucken - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Saarbrucken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Saarbrucken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Saarbrucken, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Saarbrucken, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Saarbrucken) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Saarbrucken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Saarbrucken wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Saarbrucken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Saarbrucken is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.