Information for: Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Skalica

statarea, Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Skalica information

 General
Number of founded Slovan Bratislava matches: 1186
Number of founded MFK Skalica matches: 330
Number of founded matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Slovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava logo
Full name ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal a.s.
Country  Slovakia
founded 3 May 1919
MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica logo
Full name Mestský futbalový klub Skalica
Country  Slovakia
founded 1920


 Team form at last then matches

Slovan Bratislava form
Graphic of <b>Slovan Bratislava</b> form
MFK Skalica form
Graphic of <b>MFK Skalica</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Champions League

minSlovan Bratislava03VfB Stuttgart
12  Ramon Hendriks
26  Bilal El Khannouss
29  Deniz Undav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Slovan Bratislava03VfB Stuttgart
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno12Slovan Bratislava
31Jakub Sylvestr  
45  Alen Mustafic
45Jan Bernat  
50  Andraz Sporar
52  Sandro Cruz
54Adam Krcik  
81  Suleiman Camara
85Robert Pillar  
86  Andraz Sporar
90  Nino Marcelli
90Nandor Karoly Tamas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026KFC Komarno12Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNitra13Slovan Bratislava

no action

16/09/2026Nitra13Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava33MSK Zilina
29  Jan Minarik
35  Marko Roginic
47Andraz Sporar  
51  Fabian Bzdyl
54Cesar Blackman  
65Peter Pokorny  
67  Miroslav Kacer
70  Marko Roginic
82Andraz Sporar  
84Sandro Cruz  
84  Kenan Bilalovic
90Alen Mustafic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Slovan Bratislava33MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Champions League

minParis Saint Germain61Slovan Bratislava
17Ousmane Dembele  
23Ousmane Dembele  
31Ferran Torres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Paris Saint Germain61Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDunajska Streda20Slovan Bratislava
34  Tigran Barseghyan
72  Alen Mustafic
76Alioune Sylla  
78Alioune Sylla  
81Balint Csoka  
90Abdoulaye Gueye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Dunajska Streda20Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minTj Slovan Nitra-chrenova08Slovan Bratislava

no action

02/09/2026Tj Slovan Nitra-chrenova08Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava12Zemplin Michalovce
6  Patrik Danek
7Danylo Ignatenko  
15Daiki Matsuoka  
42  Elvis Mashike Sukisa
55  Luka Lemisko
69  Ben Cottrell
90  Abdul Zubairi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Slovan Bratislava12Zemplin Michalovce
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Champions League Playoff Round

minNK Celje12Slovan Bratislava
16Pijus Sirvys  
18  Andraz Sporar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026NK Celje12Slovan Bratislava
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26Patrick Karhan  
30  Peter Kovacik
45  Simon Fasko
66Martin Masik  
90  Rene Rantusa Lampreht

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026MFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
24Michal Duris  
56Jakub Povazanec  
62Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acosta  
69Michal Duris  
74  Abbati Abdullahi
90  Adam Krizan
90Rego Szantho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Dukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
51  Lukas Simko
53  Petr Pudhorocky
62  Samuel Sula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica

no action

02/09/2026MSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
17  Prince Owusu
30  Matej Trusa
33  Giorgi Gagua
45Patrick Karhan  
52Levan Nonikashvili  
66  Matej Trusa
72  Samsindin Ouro
85  Abdoulaye Gueye
87  Uros Kabic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026MFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
23  Peter Guinari
24  Adam Ravas
45Luka Lemisko  
90Kai Brosnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNove Mesto01MFK Skalica

no action

19/08/2026Nove Mesto01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica24FK Kosice
4  Matej Madlenak
19  Aleksa Maras
22  Kevor Palumets
35  Erik Riska
52Philip Onyedika  
53Lukas Simko  
59Levan Nonikashvili  
88  Bojan Damjanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026MFK Skalica24FK Kosice
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 9  72028-5  23
2. MSK Zilina 10  63125-19  21
3. Spartak Trnava 10  63124-11  21
4. Slovan Bratislava 9  52221-10  17
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 10  42414-19  14
6. FK Kosice 9  34222-19  13
7. Zemplin Michalovce 10  4159-14  13
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 10  31610-21  10
9. MFK Skalica 10  23512-20  9
10. KFC Komarno 10  0649-15  6
11. MFK Ruzomberok 10  13610-20  6
12. AS Trencin 9  12610-21  5

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 9  72028-5  23
2. MSK Zilina 10  63125-19  21
3. Spartak Trnava 10  63124-11  21
4. Slovan Bratislava 9  52221-10  17
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 10  42414-19  14
6. FK Kosice 9  34222-19  13
7. Zemplin Michalovce 10  4159-14  13
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 10  31610-21  10
9. MFK Skalica 10  23512-20  9
10. KFC Komarno 10  0649-15  6
11. MFK Ruzomberok 10  13610-20  6
12. AS Trencin 9  12610-21  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025MFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
34  Sandro Cruz
41  Andraz Sporar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025Slovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
42  Lukas Simko
43Danylo Ignatenko  
65  Martin Cernek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2024Slovan Bratislava31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 09/11/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minSlovan Bratislava31MFK Skalica
14Strelec David  
34  Matejov Robert
41Kopas Adam  
45Strelec David  
50  Michael Yao Yann
78  Ravas Adam
82Savvidis Kyriakos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2024MFK Skalica23Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 30/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica23Slovan Bratislava
4  Strelec David
20  Ignatenko Danylo
31Cernek Martin  
31Holly Mario  
34  Strelec David
35Michael Yao Yann  
45  Strelec David
60  Barseghyan Tigran
78  Vojtko Matus
83Morong Adam  
90Nagy Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2023Slovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minSlovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
15  Nagy Martin
16Tolic Marko  
47  Podhorin Oliver
57Tolic Marko  
62Barseghyan Tigran  
63  Masik Martin
68Pauschek Lukas  
72  Smekal Daniel
84Barseghyan Tigran  
90  Sobczyk Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023MFK Skalica12Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica12Slovan Bratislava
21  Marcelli Nino
41  Barseghyan Tigran
60Podhorin Oliver  
90  Blackman Cesar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2023MFK Skalica32Slovan Bratislava
3:3
Match date: 19/04/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica32Slovan Bratislava
33Vlasko Jan  
58  Green Andre
75  Green Andre
79Hasa Roman  
90Hasa Roman  
93
  Kankava Jaba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2023Slovan Bratislava21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/04/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minSlovan Bratislava21MFK Skalica
19Abubakari Malik  
39  Morong Adam
88Weiss Vladimir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2022MFK Skalica14Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 21/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica14Slovan Bratislava
11  Weiss Vladimir
11Holly Mario  
14Vlasko Jan  
37  Weiss Vladimir
44  Kucka Juraj
45  Cavric Aleksandar
59  Barseghyan Tigran
60  Kashia Guram
87Fabry Andrej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Slovan Bratislava30MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minSlovan Bratislava30MFK Skalica
31Cavric Aleksandar  
42Voet Siemen  
45Zmrhal Jaromir  
51  Vaclav Marek
52Saponjic Ivan  
52  Hasa Roman
66Hrncar David  
68Kashia Guram  
90  Blazek Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2020MFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 25/07/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
9  Lovat

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2017MFK Skalica03Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 01/05/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica03Slovan Bratislava
20  Rundic Milan
62  Cavric Aleksandar
76  Soumah Seydouba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2016Slovan Bratislava20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 24/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minSlovan Bratislava20MFK Skalica
40Kele Kevin  
84Savicevic Vukan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015MFK Skalica02Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica02Slovan Bratislava
22  Vittek Robert
82  Milinkovic Marko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2015Slovan Bratislava41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 29/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minSlovan Bratislava41MFK Skalica
10Milinkovic Marko  
27Zrelak Adam  
32Vittek Robert  
72Orsula Filip  
83  Sebesta Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2014MFK Skalica35Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 19/11/2014
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica35Slovan Bratislava
24  Kolcak K.
25  Halenar J.
39  Vittek R.
51  Vittek R.
63Bagayoko M.  
75Jakubek M.  
79  Kubik F.
85Konecny R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.2%
 
5.9%
 
5.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Slovan Bratislava:  15
Draw:  1
MFK Skalica:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Slovan Bratislava and GUEST is MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/08/2025Slovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
42  Lukas Simko
43Danylo Ignatenko  
65  Martin Cernek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2024Slovan Bratislava31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 09/11/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minSlovan Bratislava31MFK Skalica
14Strelec David  
34  Matejov Robert
41Kopas Adam  
45Strelec David  
50  Michael Yao Yann
78  Ravas Adam
82Savvidis Kyriakos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2023Slovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minSlovan Bratislava10MFK Skalica
15  Nagy Martin
16Tolic Marko  
47  Podhorin Oliver
57Tolic Marko  
62Barseghyan Tigran  
63  Masik Martin
68Pauschek Lukas  
72  Smekal Daniel
84Barseghyan Tigran  
90  Sobczyk Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2023Slovan Bratislava21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/04/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minSlovan Bratislava21MFK Skalica
19Abubakari Malik  
39  Morong Adam
88Weiss Vladimir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Slovan Bratislava30MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minSlovan Bratislava30MFK Skalica
31Cavric Aleksandar  
42Voet Siemen  
45Zmrhal Jaromir  
51  Vaclav Marek
52Saponjic Ivan  
52  Hasa Roman
66Hrncar David  
68Kashia Guram  
90  Blazek Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2016Slovan Bratislava20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 24/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minSlovan Bratislava20MFK Skalica
40Kele Kevin  
84Savicevic Vukan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2015Slovan Bratislava41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 29/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minSlovan Bratislava41MFK Skalica
10Milinkovic Marko  
27Zrelak Adam  
32Vittek Robert  
72Orsula Filip  
83  Sebesta Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Slovan Bratislava:  7
Draw:  0
MFK Skalica:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Slovan Bratislava, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MFK Skalica and GUEST is Slovan Bratislava

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025MFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
34  Sandro Cruz
41  Andraz Sporar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2024MFK Skalica23Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 30/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica23Slovan Bratislava
4  Strelec David
20  Ignatenko Danylo
31Cernek Martin  
31Holly Mario  
34  Strelec David
35Michael Yao Yann  
45  Strelec David
60  Barseghyan Tigran
78  Vojtko Matus
83Morong Adam  
90Nagy Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023MFK Skalica12Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica12Slovan Bratislava
21  Marcelli Nino
41  Barseghyan Tigran
60Podhorin Oliver  
90  Blackman Cesar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2023MFK Skalica32Slovan Bratislava
3:3
Match date: 19/04/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica32Slovan Bratislava
33Vlasko Jan  
58  Green Andre
75  Green Andre
79Hasa Roman  
90Hasa Roman  
93
  Kankava Jaba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2022MFK Skalica14Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 21/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica14Slovan Bratislava
11  Weiss Vladimir
11Holly Mario  
14Vlasko Jan  
37  Weiss Vladimir
44  Kucka Juraj
45  Cavric Aleksandar
59  Barseghyan Tigran
60  Kashia Guram
87Fabry Andrej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2020MFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 25/07/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMFK Skalica01Slovan Bratislava
9  Lovat

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2017MFK Skalica03Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 01/05/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica03Slovan Bratislava
20  Rundic Milan
62  Cavric Aleksandar
76  Soumah Seydouba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015MFK Skalica02Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica02Slovan Bratislava
22  Vittek Robert
82  Milinkovic Marko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2014MFK Skalica35Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 19/11/2014
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica35Slovan Bratislava
24  Kolcak K.
25  Halenar J.
39  Vittek R.
51  Vittek R.
63Bagayoko M.  
75Jakubek M.  
79  Kubik F.
85Konecny R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
MFK Skalica:  1
Draw:  1
Slovan Bratislava:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MFK Skalica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70.6%
  
 Even  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and Slovan Bratislava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and Slovan Bratislava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and Slovan Bratislava
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.5%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.5%
 
23.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
11.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  70.6%
  
 No goal  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
64.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
35.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.5%
 
11.8%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.5%
 
17.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
82.4%
 
11.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.2%
 
0%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
76.5%
 
11.8%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slovan Bratislava (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  5.9%
  
 1  47.1%
  
 2+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.5%
  
 Even  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
88.2%
 
5.9%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slovan Bratislava, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  94.1%
  
 T1 or D  88.2%
  
 T2 or D  5.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.2%
  
 T2 or D  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  47.1%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  23.5%
  
 21-30  17.6%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.9%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  76.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slovan Bratislava, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slovan Bratislava) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
Slovan Bratislava - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.9%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava - half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.9%
  
 No  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava to score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica to score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slovan Bratislava (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slovan Bratislava, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  71.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slovan Bratislava, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slovan Bratislava) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
Slovan Bratislava - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MFK Skalica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Slovan Bratislava (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Slovan Bratislava (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), Slovan Bratislava (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Slovan Bratislava
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
80%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Slovan Bratislava. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  10%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=Slovan Bratislava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or Slovan Bratislava to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  10%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=Slovan Bratislava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or Slovan Bratislava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  130%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=Slovan Bratislava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or Slovan Bratislava to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  30%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  80%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=Slovan Bratislava, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team Slovan Bratislava, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Slovan Bratislava) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, Slovan Bratislava is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Slovan Bratislava and MFK Skalica (Slovan Bratislava is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slovan Bratislava (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava.
Slovan Bratislava half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava.

MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slovan Bratislava, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Slovan Bratislava - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  71.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slovan Bratislava, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slovan Bratislava) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Slovan Bratislava score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Slovan Bratislava wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.14 sec.