Information for: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce vs MFK Skalica

statarea, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce vs MFK Skalica information

 General
Number of founded FC ViOn Zlate Moravce matches: 733
Number of founded MFK Skalica matches: 325
Number of founded matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce logo
Full name FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Country  Slovakia
founded 1995
MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica logo
Full name Mestský futbalový klub Skalica
Country  Slovakia
founded 1920


 Team form at last then matches

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce form
Graphic of <b>FC ViOn Zlate Moravce</b> form
MFK Skalica form
Graphic of <b>MFK Skalica</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce01Slovan Galanta

no action

29/08/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce01Slovan Galanta
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minOfk 1950 Priechod02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

26/08/2026Ofk 1950 Priechod02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMfk Bytca21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

22/08/2026Mfk Bytca21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MSK Zilina B

no action

15/08/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Povazska Bystrica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

10/08/2026MSK Povazska Bystrica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce22Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom

no action

01/08/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce22Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

26/07/2026Slovan Bratislava B01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5Unknown  
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026MFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce53Prievidza
16Unknown  
38  Unknown
40Unknown  
49Unknown  
68  Unknown
70Unknown  
74  Unknown
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/06/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce53Prievidza
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce20Dukla Banska Bystrica

no action

27/06/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce20Dukla Banska Bystrica
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
17  Prince Owusu
30  Matej Trusa
33  Giorgi Gagua
45Patrick Karhan  
52Levan Nonikashvili  
66  Matej Trusa
72  Samsindin Ouro
85  Abdoulaye Gueye
87  Uros Kabic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026MFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
23  Peter Guinari
24  Adam Ravas
45Luka Lemisko  
90Kai Brosnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNove Mesto01MFK Skalica

no action

19/08/2026Nove Mesto01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica24FK Kosice
4  Matej Madlenak
19  Aleksa Maras
22  Kevor Palumets
35  Erik Riska
52Philip Onyedika  
53Lukas Simko  
59Levan Nonikashvili  
88  Bojan Damjanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026MFK Skalica24FK Kosice
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica21MFK Ruzomberok
13Philip Onyedika  
21Adam Morong  
23Philip Onyedika  
26Damian Baris  
29  Jan Hladik
36  Daniel Kostl
79Damian Baris  
86Philip Onyedika  
90  Dominik Kostka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026MFK Skalica21MFK Ruzomberok
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSpartak Trnava11MFK Skalica
37Marin Lausic  
41  Petr Pudhorocky
45Damian Baris  
52  Petr Pudhorocky
71Timotej Kudlicka  
81  Martin Cernek
90  Damian Baris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Spartak Trnava11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlovacko13MFK Skalica
2  Unknown
20  Unknown
37  Unknown
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Slovacko13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5Unknown  
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026MFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica10MFK Petrzalka
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026MFK Skalica10MFK Petrzalka
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 2. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MFK Petrzalka 6  60016-2  18
2. STK 1914 Samorin 6  50113-6  15
3. FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana 6  31212-10  10
4. MSK Zilina B 6  3126-6  10
5. Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 6  24011-8  10
6. MSK Povazska Bystrica 6  31210-10  10
7. FC Tatran Presov 6  3129-10  10
8. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 6  22210-6  8
9. Inter Bratislava 6  2139-7  7
10. OFK Malzenice 6  21310-10  7
11. Slovan Galanta 6  2134-9  7
12. Humenne 6  2044-9  6
13. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 6  1235-7  5
14. Slovan Bratislava B 6  1239-10  5
15. Lokomotiva Zvolen 6  0334-7  3
16. Mfk Bytca 6  1054-19  3

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSK Zilina 6  41115-12  13
2. Dunajska Streda 5  41017-2  13
3. Spartak Trnava 6  41113-5  13
4. Slovan Bratislava 5  40115-3  12
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 6  31210-12  10
6. Zemplin Michalovce 6  2135-7  7
7. MFK Skalica 6  2139-15  7
8. FK Kosice 5  13114-13  6
9. AS Trencin 5  1227-11  5
10. Dukla Banska Bystrica 6  1146-15  4
11. KFC Komarno 6  0336-11  3
12. MFK Ruzomberok 6  0154-15  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/07/2026MFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5Unknown  
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024FC ViOn Zlate Moravce10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce10MFK Skalica
11Kuzma Marek  
57Brenkus Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024MFK Skalica41FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica41FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
34Sobczyk Alex  
39Matejov Robert  
45  Tabatadze Iuri
48Morong Adam  
68  Jinjolava Jemali-giorgi
69Hradecky Matej  
73  Gono Miroslav
74Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023FC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
38Sula Samuel  
52  Hasa Roman
83  Ranko Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2023MFK Skalica20FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 29/07/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica20FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
58Hasa Roman  
83Baumgartner Denis  
90Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2023MFK Skalica01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 22/04/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
43Rudzan Ondrej  
83  Ikugar Kenneth
89Blazek Filip  
89  Almeida Stephano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2023FC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 31/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MFK Skalica
58Almeida Stephano  
58Sloboda Anton  
59Dubek Tomas  
72  Michael Yao Yann
79  Svec Jakub
90Brenkus Adam  
90  Krcik Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2022MFK Skalica02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 08/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5  Niarchos Ioannis
25  Mudry Timotej
37Cogley Peter  
39Michael Yao Yann  
42  Duga Denis
45Blazek Filip  
50  Niarchos Ioannis
53  Niarchos Ioannis
90Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2022FC ViOn Zlate Moravce22MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 22/07/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce22MFK Skalica
26  Michael Yao Yann
35  Holly Mario
36Pinter Michal  
56  Hasa Roman
65  Rudzan Ondrej
68Vestenicky Tomas  
76  Hasa Roman
84Almeida Stephano  
84  Junas Martin
84Duga Denis  
85Mondek Karol  
90Horak Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021FC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
3Pinter Michal  
57  Sebesta Daniel
76Dubek Tomas  
87Duga Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2021FC ViOn Zlate Moravce03MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 23/01/2021
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce03MFK Skalica
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2017FC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 04/07/2017
Match type: Friendly

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
28  Sebesta Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2016MFK Skalica10FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 19/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica10FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
90Hlinka Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2015FC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 21/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
3  Ulrich Lubomir
28Kana Tawamba  
28  Konecny Roman
41Kana Tawamba  
44Kana Tawamba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2015MFK Skalica23FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 22/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica23FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
4Kurak Mario  
31  Oravik Peter
53Gasparik Michal  
69  Tipuric Toni
75  Cebara Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce:  6
Draw:  2
MFK Skalica:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and GUEST is MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/05/2024FC ViOn Zlate Moravce10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce10MFK Skalica
11Kuzma Marek  
57Brenkus Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023FC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
38Sula Samuel  
52  Hasa Roman
83  Ranko Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2023FC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 31/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MFK Skalica
58Almeida Stephano  
58Sloboda Anton  
59Dubek Tomas  
72  Michael Yao Yann
79  Svec Jakub
90Brenkus Adam  
90  Krcik Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2022FC ViOn Zlate Moravce22MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 22/07/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce22MFK Skalica
26  Michael Yao Yann
35  Holly Mario
36Pinter Michal  
56  Hasa Roman
65  Rudzan Ondrej
68Vestenicky Tomas  
76  Hasa Roman
84Almeida Stephano  
84  Junas Martin
84Duga Denis  
85Mondek Karol  
90Horak Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021FC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
3Pinter Michal  
57  Sebesta Daniel
76Dubek Tomas  
87Duga Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2021FC ViOn Zlate Moravce03MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 23/01/2021
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce03MFK Skalica
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2017FC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 04/07/2017
Match type: Friendly

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce01MFK Skalica
28  Sebesta Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2015FC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 21/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce31MFK Skalica
3  Ulrich Lubomir
28Kana Tawamba  
28  Konecny Roman
41Kana Tawamba  
44Kana Tawamba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce:  3
Draw:  2
MFK Skalica:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MFK Skalica and GUEST is FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/07/2026MFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5Unknown  
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024MFK Skalica41FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica41FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
34Sobczyk Alex  
39Matejov Robert  
45  Tabatadze Iuri
48Morong Adam  
68  Jinjolava Jemali-giorgi
69Hradecky Matej  
73  Gono Miroslav
74Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2023MFK Skalica20FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 29/07/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica20FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
58Hasa Roman  
83Baumgartner Denis  
90Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2023MFK Skalica01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 22/04/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
43Rudzan Ondrej  
83  Ikugar Kenneth
89Blazek Filip  
89  Almeida Stephano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2022MFK Skalica02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 08/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica02FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5  Niarchos Ioannis
25  Mudry Timotej
37Cogley Peter  
39Michael Yao Yann  
42  Duga Denis
45Blazek Filip  
50  Niarchos Ioannis
53  Niarchos Ioannis
90Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2016MFK Skalica10FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 19/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica10FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
90Hlinka Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2015MFK Skalica23FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 22/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica23FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
4Kurak Mario  
31  Oravik Peter
53Gasparik Michal  
69  Tipuric Toni
75  Cebara Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
MFK Skalica:  4
Draw:  0
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MFK Skalica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  53.3%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  26.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  26.7%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  26.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC ViOn Zlate Moravce) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica to score in both halves
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  12.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  125%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC ViOn Zlate Moravce) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MFK Skalica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC ViOn Zlate Moravce. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC ViOn Zlate Moravce) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC ViOn Zlate Moravce and MFK Skalica (FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  12.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC ViOn Zlate Moravce (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce.

MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  125%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC ViOn Zlate Moravce not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC ViOn Zlate Moravce scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  37.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC ViOn Zlate Moravce, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC ViOn Zlate Moravce) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce wins to zero
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC ViOn Zlate Moravce to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC ViOn Zlate Moravce is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.35 sec.