Information for: Le Havre vs Le Mans

statarea, Le Havre vs Le Mans information

 General
Number of founded Le Havre matches: 1376
Number of founded Le Mans matches: 1050
Number of founded matches between Le Havre and Le Mans: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Le Havre

Le Havre logo
Full name Le Havre Athletic Club FA
Country  France
founded 1872
Le Mans

Le Mans logo
Full name Le Mans Football Club
Country  France
founded 1985


 Team form at last then matches

Le Havre form
Graphic of <b>Le Havre</b> form
Le Mans form
Graphic of <b>Le Mans</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre15Paris Saint Germain
18Josh Maja  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Le Havre15Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille43Le Havre
5Cj Egan-riley  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Marseille43Le Havre
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre13Auxerre
40  Danny Namaso
43  Clement Akpa
50  Naouirou Ahamada
54Lamine N'diaye  
61  Danny Namaso
66Rayan Fofana  
80  Romain Faivre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Le Havre13Auxerre
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLille10Le Havre
5Dilane Bakwa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Lille10Le Havre
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minToulouse32Le Havre
34Christ Tape  
49Casper Tengstedt  
51Casper Tengstedt  
58Niko Sigur  
71  Josh Maja
74Seny Koumbassa  
79Thomas Joergensen  
81  Sota Nakamura
88  Ally Samatta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Toulouse32Le Havre
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre00Angers
32  Jordan Lefort
90Ahmed Touba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Le Havre00Angers
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre12Stade Brestois 29
10Lionel Mpasi-nzau  
12  Kamory Doumbia
39  Kamory Doumbia
45Junior Mwanga  
51  Kamory Doumbia
79Rayan Fofana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Le Havre12Stade Brestois 29
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLyon11Le Havre
41  Ayumu Seko
74  Ally Samatta
87Ikoma Lois Openda  
90  Fode Doucoure

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Lyon11Le Havre
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre01Monaco
14  Eric Dier
20Amir Richardson  
34Fode Doucoure  
44Vincent Sasso  
64  Aleksandr Golovin
66  Anderson Oliveira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Le Havre01Monaco
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans01Le Havre
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Le Mans01Le Havre
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minEstac Troyes20Le Mans
18Michel Diaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Estac Troyes20Le Mans
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre11Le Mans
22  Alexandre Lauray
26  Lucas Buades
48  Lucas Buades
56Cameron Archer  
69Kevin Danois  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Auxerre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans03Toulouse
46  Jacen Russell-rowe
49  Jacen Russell-rowe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Le Mans03Toulouse
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis Saint Germain31Le Mans
19Beraldo  
47  Jean Vercruysse
54  Louis Mafouta
61Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
65  Louis Mafouta
68Maghnes Akliouche  
90  Noa Boisse
90  Billal Brahimi
90  Rayan Bamba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Paris Saint Germain31Le Mans
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans31Nantes
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Le Mans31Nantes
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans21Lorient
3Adil Bourabaa  
11  Jean-victor Makengo
19  Arsene Kouassi
51Habib Diallo  
57Habib Diallo  
61  Arthur Avom
74Djibril Sidibe  
78Adil Bourabaa  
79  Isak Steiner Jensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Le Mans21Lorient
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans22Lens
15Noa Boisse  
20  Michael Cuisance
28Jean Vercruysse  
32Adil Bourabaa  
38  Andrija Bulatovic
44Lucas Calodat  
45  Abdallah Sima
51  Franjo Ivanovic
53  Florian Thauvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Le Mans22Lens
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minNice11Le Mans
13  Adil Bourabaa
44Elye Wahi  
58  Alexandre Lauray
75Youssouf Ndayishimiye  
82  Noa Boisse
84Elye Wahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minRennes32Le Mans
5Esteban Lepaul  
26Valentin Rongier  
30  Louis Mafouta
48Issa Soumare  
54  Louis Mafouta
66  Alexandre Lauray
68  Djibril Sidibe
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal  
90  Harold Voyer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Rennes32Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans22Stade Brestois 29
31  Romain Del Castillo
43  Ludovic Ajorque
45Dame Gueye  
51Alexandre Lauray  
55Louis Mafouta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Le Mans22Stade Brestois 29
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Paris Saint Germain 9  62121-10  20
2. Lille 9  53112-6  18
3. Lyon 9  52215-7  17
4. Paris FC 9  52216-10  17
5. Rennes 9  51320-19  16
6. Monaco 9  43212-10  15
7. Nice 9  42313-12  14
8. Lens 9  41416-13  13
9. Marseille 8  40418-13  12
10. Lorient 8  3327-6  12
11. Toulouse 8  24212-11  10
12. Strasbourg 9  31517-19  10
13. Auxerre 9  31513-23  10
14. Stade Brestois 29 8  23314-12  9
15. Angers 9  2259-17  8
16. Estac Troyes 9  2257-16  8
17. Le Mans 9  14411-18  7
18. Le Havre 9  0279-20  2

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Paris Saint Germain 9  62121-10  20
2. Lille 9  53112-6  18
3. Lyon 9  52215-7  17
4. Paris FC 9  52216-10  17
5. Rennes 9  51320-19  16
6. Monaco 9  43212-10  15
7. Nice 9  42313-12  14
8. Lens 9  41416-13  13
9. Marseille 8  40418-13  12
10. Lorient 8  3327-6  12
11. Toulouse 8  24212-11  10
12. Strasbourg 9  31517-19  10
13. Auxerre 9  31513-23  10
14. Stade Brestois 29 8  23314-12  9
15. Angers 9  2259-17  8
16. Estac Troyes 9  2257-16  8
17. Le Mans 9  14411-18  7
18. Le Havre 9  0279-20  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Le Havre and Le Mans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Le Mans01Le Havre
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans01Le Havre
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2025Le Havre01Le Mans
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLe Havre01Le Mans
12  Ribelin Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2019Le Havre20Le Mans
 
Match date: 03/12/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre20Le Mans
17Dzabana Alan  
75Thiare Jamal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2013Le Mans04Le Havre
 
Match date: 10/05/2013
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans04Le Havre
36  Fontaine J.
50  Manzala H.
51  Mesloub W.
85  Fanchone J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2012Le Havre10Le Mans
 
Match date: 14/12/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre10Le Mans
78Koita B-f.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2012Le Mans31Le Havre
 
Match date: 17/02/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans31Le Havre
39Sylla  
58Kante  
67  Rivierez
76Maazou  
79  Riviere

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2011Le Havre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre11Le Mans
38Novillo  
49  Ouali

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2011Le Mans10Le Havre
 
Match date: 18/04/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans10Le Havre
87Helstad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2010Le Havre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 29/10/2010
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre11Le Mans
41  Helstad
54Mesloub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2010Le Havre11Le Mans
2:1
Match date: 30/07/2010
Match type: League Cup

minLe Havre11Le Mans
11  Cisse
64  Adenon
103
Jovial  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2009Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 28/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Le Havre
64Maiga  
76Gervinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2009Le Havre00Le Mans
0:1
Match date: 25/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minLe Havre00Le Mans
99
  Helstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2008Le Havre12Le Mans
 
Match date: 04/10/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLe Havre12Le Mans
13Alassane  
89  Maiga
90  Gervinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2008Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 26/07/2008
Match type: Friendly

minLe Mans20Le Havre
17Andre  
28Dossevi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2006Le Mans13Le Havre
 
Match date: 18/07/2006
Match type: Friendly

minLe Mans13Le Havre

no action

details
28/01/2005Le Havre01Le Mans
 
Match date: 28/01/2005
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre01Le Mans
8  Hautcoeur Y.
86Mandanne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2004Le Havre41Le Mans
 
Match date: 09/11/2004
Match type: League Cup

minLe Havre41Le Mans
9Soumare  
20Digard  
22  Lucau
39Mocquet W.  
52Roda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2004Le Mans10Le Havre
 
Match date: 03/09/2004
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Le Havre
55Fanchone J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2002Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 05/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans20Le Havre
70Haddadou M.  
78Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2001Le Havre30Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/09/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre30Le Mans
6Deniaud T.  
35Caveglia A.  
45Deniaud T.  
75  Cousin D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Le Havre30Le Mans
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre30Le Mans
63Caveglia A.  
84De Neef T.  
91
Deniaud T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2000Le Mans11Le Havre
 
Match date: 07/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans11Le Havre
7  Caveglia A.
64Samson S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
22.7%
 
40.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Le Havre:  8
Draw:  5
Le Mans:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Le Havre and GUEST is Le Mans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/07/2025Le Havre01Le Mans
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLe Havre01Le Mans
12  Ribelin Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2019Le Havre20Le Mans
 
Match date: 03/12/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre20Le Mans
17Dzabana Alan  
75Thiare Jamal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/2012Le Havre10Le Mans
 
Match date: 14/12/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre10Le Mans
78Koita B-f.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2011Le Havre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre11Le Mans
38Novillo  
49  Ouali

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2010Le Havre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 29/10/2010
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Havre11Le Mans
41  Helstad
54Mesloub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2010Le Havre11Le Mans
2:1
Match date: 30/07/2010
Match type: League Cup

minLe Havre11Le Mans
11  Cisse
64  Adenon
103
Jovial  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2009Le Havre00Le Mans
0:1
Match date: 25/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minLe Havre00Le Mans
99
  Helstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2008Le Havre12Le Mans
 
Match date: 04/10/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLe Havre12Le Mans
13Alassane  
89  Maiga
90  Gervinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2005Le Havre01Le Mans
 
Match date: 28/01/2005
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre01Le Mans
8  Hautcoeur Y.
86Mandanne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2004Le Havre41Le Mans
 
Match date: 09/11/2004
Match type: League Cup

minLe Havre41Le Mans
9Soumare  
20Digard  
22  Lucau
39Mocquet W.  
52Roda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2001Le Havre30Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/09/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre30Le Mans
6Deniaud T.  
35Caveglia A.  
45Deniaud T.  
75  Cousin D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Le Havre30Le Mans
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Havre30Le Mans
63Caveglia A.  
84De Neef T.  
91
Deniaud T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Le Havre:  5
Draw:  4
Le Mans:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Le Havre, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Le Mans and GUEST is Le Havre

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Le Mans01Le Havre
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans01Le Havre
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2013Le Mans04Le Havre
 
Match date: 10/05/2013
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans04Le Havre
36  Fontaine J.
50  Manzala H.
51  Mesloub W.
85  Fanchone J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2012Le Mans31Le Havre
 
Match date: 17/02/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans31Le Havre
39Sylla  
58Kante  
67  Rivierez
76Maazou  
79  Riviere

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2011Le Mans10Le Havre
 
Match date: 18/04/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans10Le Havre
87Helstad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2009Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 28/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Le Havre
64Maiga  
76Gervinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2008Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 26/07/2008
Match type: Friendly

minLe Mans20Le Havre
17Andre  
28Dossevi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2006Le Mans13Le Havre
 
Match date: 18/07/2006
Match type: Friendly

minLe Mans13Le Havre

no action

details
03/09/2004Le Mans10Le Havre
 
Match date: 03/09/2004
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Le Havre
55Fanchone J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2002Le Mans20Le Havre
 
Match date: 05/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans20Le Havre
70Haddadou M.  
78Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2000Le Mans11Le Havre
 
Match date: 07/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans11Le Havre
7  Caveglia A.
64Samson S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Le Mans:  6
Draw:  1
Le Havre:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Le Mans, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Le Havre and Le Mans (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Havre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Le Havre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Le Havre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Le Havre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.5%
  
 Only one  59.1%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Havre or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  31.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
13.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.6%
  
 No goal  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.7%
  
 No goal  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
59.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
50%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
31.8%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
31.8%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Havre (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.8%
  
 1  40.9%
  
 2+  13.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
45.5%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Havre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.2%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  59.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  68.2%
  
 T2 or D  59.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.6%
  
 41-50  4.5%
  
 51-60  4.5%
  
 61-70  13.6%
  
 71-80  4.5%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  13.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Havre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.7%
  
 2nd half  40.9%
  
 The tie  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  4.5%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  4.5%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Havre, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Havre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double results
Le Havre - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.7%
  
 2nd half  22.7%
  
 The tie  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Havre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Havre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Havre - half with most goals
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.7%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans - half with most goals
Le Havre score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.6%
  
 No  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Havre to score in both halves
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.5%
  
 No  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans to score in both halves
Le Havre wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Havre wins to zero
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.8%
  
 No  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Le Havre and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Le Havre is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Havre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Havre or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Havre (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Havre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Havre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  8.3%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Havre, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Havre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double results
Le Havre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Havre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Havre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Havre half with most goals
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Le Havre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Havre score in both halves
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Le Havre wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Havre wins to zero
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Le Mans is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Havre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  70%
  
 Both  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Havre or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Havre (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Havre (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Mans (1), draw (X), Le Havre (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Havre.
Le Havre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Le Havre
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Mans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Havre. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Le Havre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Le Havre to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Havre not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Le Havre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Le Havre to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  30%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Le Havre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Le Havre to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Havre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Havre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Le Havre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Mans, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Havre, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Mans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Havre) wins the match.
Double results
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Le Havre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Havre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Havre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Havre half with most goals
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Le Havre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Havre score in both halves
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
Le Havre wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Havre wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Le Havre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Le Havre and Le Mans (Le Havre is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Le Havre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Havre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Havre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Havre or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Havre.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Havre (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Le Havre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Havre.
Le Havre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Havre.

Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Havre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Havre or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Havre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Le Havre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Havre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Havre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Havre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Havre
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Le Havre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Havre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Havre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  8.3%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Havre, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Havre, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Havre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Le Havre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Le Havre wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Havre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Havre is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.