Information for: FC Tokyo vs Kyoto Sanga

statarea, FC Tokyo vs Kyoto Sanga information

 General
Number of founded FC Tokyo matches: 959
Number of founded Kyoto Sanga matches: 866
Number of founded matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Tokyo

FC Tokyo logo
Full name Tokyo Football Club
Country  Japan
founded 1999
Kyoto Sanga

Kyoto Sanga logo
Full name Kyoto Sanga FC
Country  Japan
founded 1922


 Team form at last then matches

FC Tokyo form
Graphic of <b>FC Tokyo</b> form
Kyoto Sanga form
Graphic of <b>Kyoto Sanga</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minShimizu11FC Tokyo
50  Soma Anzai
53Kosuke Kinoshita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Shimizu11FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki03FC Tokyo
3Yuto Iwasaki  
37  Motoki Nagakura
45  Shion Homma
48  Takahiro Ko
55  Santos Marcelo Silva
78Norman Campbell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026V-Varen Nagasaki03FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Tokyo60Nagano Parceiro

no action

26/08/2026FC Tokyo60Nagano Parceiro
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo20JEF United Chiba
34Shion Homma  
72Takahiro Ko  
85Soma Anzai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026FC Tokyo20JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minVissel Kobe22FC Tokyo
35  Motoki Nagakura
40Yuya Osako  
69  Motoki Nagakura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Vissel Kobe22FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo15Machida Zelvia
5Santos Marcelo Silva  
27  Mitchell Duke
38Kento Hashimoto  
42  Daihachi Okamura
45  Takahiro Akimoto
51  Yuki Soma
65  Tete Yengi
80  Daihachi Okamura
89Kein Sato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Tokyo15Machida Zelvia
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Tokyo01Borussia Dortmund
54  Fabio Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Tokyo01Borussia Dortmund
 
Match date: 06/06/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League Playoff

minFC Tokyo13C-Osaka
10  Shion Homma
35  Solomon Sakuragawa
43  Solomon Sakuragawa
62Ryunosuke Sato  
69  Masaya Shibayama
73Kento Hashimoto  
90  Dion Cools

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/06/2026FC Tokyo13C-Osaka
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League Playoff

minC-Osaka22FC Tokyo
7  Kento Hashimoto
36  Ayumu Ohata
40  Keita Endo
45Masaya Shibayama  
49  Santos Marcelo Silva
79Kyohei Noborizato  
90Rikito Inoue  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/05/2026C-Osaka22FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League East

minKashima Antlers10FC Tokyo
40  Sei Muroya
80Shu Morooka  
89Yuma Suzuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Kashima Antlers10FC Tokyo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minYokohama F. Marinos11Kyoto Sanga
9Jeison Quinones  
64  Ryuma Nakano
72  Kyo Sato
73Kaina Tanimura  
83Kosei Suwama  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Yokohama F. Marinos11Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga21Avispa Fukuoka
8Rafael Elias  
10  Kokoro Maeda
30  Kazuki Fujimoto
63Haruki Arai  
67Sung-jun Yoon  
75  Yu Hashimoto
86  Shosei Usui

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Kyoto Sanga21Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minKyoto Sanga10Fc Maruyasu Okazaki

no action

26/08/2026Kyoto Sanga10Fc Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga13Mito HollyHock
17  Takumi Mase
31  Yasuki Kimoto
68  Chihiro Kato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Kyoto Sanga13Mito HollyHock
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minKawasaki Frontale22Kyoto Sanga
9  Alex Aparecido De Souza Alccntara
43Lazar Romanic  
49  Weverton Silva De Andrade
54  Shinnosuke Fukuda
58  Rafael Elias
64Marcio Augusto Da Silva Barbosa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Kawasaki Frontale22Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki21Kyoto Sanga
11Thiago Santana  
29Thiago Santana  
34  Joao Pedro Mendes Santos
50  Weverton Silva De Andrade
54  Rafael Elias
78  Rafael Elias
90Hijiri Onaga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026V-Varen Nagasaki21Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 06/06/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League Playoff

minKashiwa Reysol01Kyoto Sanga
37  Joao Pedro Mendes Santos
45  Sung-jun Yoon
55Wataru Harada  
57  Joao Pedro Mendes Santos
64Riki Harakawa  
87  Yoshinori Suzuki
90  Rafael Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/06/2026Kashiwa Reysol01Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League Playoff

minKyoto Sanga26Kashiwa Reysol
1  Yoshio Koizumi
2Haruki Arai  
14Ryuma Nakano  
29  Hinata Yamauchi
39  Yuki Kakita
45  Daiki Sugioka
68Rafael Elias  
71Joao Pedro Mendes Santos  
87  Yota Komi
90  Tojiro Kubo
90  Yota Komi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/05/2026Kyoto Sanga26Kashiwa Reysol
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minKyoto Sanga10V-Varen Nagasaki
9  Thiago Santana
28Haruki Arai  
51Rafael Elias  
84Hisashi Tawiah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Kyoto Sanga10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minKyoto Sanga04Hiroshima
29  Sota Nakamura
36Henrique Trevisan  
49  Akito Suzuki
51  Mutsuki Kato
61  Naoto Arai
66Joao Pedro Mendes Santos  
75  Taishi Matsumoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Kyoto Sanga04Hiroshima
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Machida Zelvia 5  41015-4  13
2. Kashiwa Reysol 5  40110-6  12
3. Kashima Antlers 5  40113-10  12
4. Hiroshima 5  32011-2  11
5. Vissel Kobe 5  3116-3  10
6. C-Osaka 5  3025-5  9
7. Mito HollyHock 5  22110-7  8
8. FC Tokyo 5  2219-8  8
9. Yokohama F. Marinos 5  2128-8  7
10. Fagiano Okayama 5  2125-5  7
11. Kawasaki Frontale 5  1319-8  6
12. G-Osaka 5  1318-9  6
13. Nagoya Grampus 5  2036-8  6
14. Urawa 5  20311-15  6
15. Kyoto Sanga 5  1227-9  5
16. Shimizu 5  1132-4  4
17. V-Varen Nagasaki 5  1136-11  4
18. Avispa Fukuoka 5  1048-9  3
19. Tokyo Verdy 5  0232-8  2
20. JEF United Chiba 5  0053-15  0

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Machida Zelvia 5  41015-4  13
2. Kashiwa Reysol 5  40110-6  12
3. Kashima Antlers 5  40113-10  12
4. Hiroshima 5  32011-2  11
5. Vissel Kobe 5  3116-3  10
6. C-Osaka 5  3025-5  9
7. Mito HollyHock 5  22110-7  8
8. FC Tokyo 5  2219-8  8
9. Yokohama F. Marinos 5  2128-8  7
10. Fagiano Okayama 5  2125-5  7
11. Kawasaki Frontale 5  1319-8  6
12. G-Osaka 5  1318-9  6
13. Nagoya Grampus 5  2036-8  6
14. Urawa 5  20311-15  6
15. Kyoto Sanga 5  1227-9  5
16. Shimizu 5  1132-4  4
17. V-Varen Nagasaki 5  1136-11  4
18. Avispa Fukuoka 5  1048-9  3
19. Tokyo Verdy 5  0232-8  2
20. JEF United Chiba 5  0053-15  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/08/2025FC Tokyo04Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 24/08/2025
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo04Kyoto Sanga
8  Rafael Elias
13  Rafael Elias
31  Kyo Sato
31Kei Koizumi  
45  Yoshinori Suzuki
45Kento Hashimoto  
45Yuto Nagatomo  
52  Temma Matsuda
81  Rafael Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2025Kyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 31/05/2025
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
30  Higashi Keigo
32Kawasaki Sota  
70Takeda Shohei  
75Okugawa Masaya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Kyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
2Papagaio  
16Fukuda Shinnosuke  
36Hara Taichi  
39Hara Taichi  
50Hirato Taiki  
54Yonemoto Takuji  
90Kawasaki Sota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024FC Tokyo21Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo21Kyoto Sanga
4Bangunagande Kashifu  
9  Toyokawa Yuta
19Koizumi Kei  
21Oliveira Diego  
56  Sato Kyo
63  Hirato Taiki
79  Hiraga Sora
90Oka Teppei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023FC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
25Henrique  
36Watanabe Ryoma  
45  Kaneko Daiki
58Higashi Keigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/06/2023Kyoto Sanga13FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 18/06/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minKyoto Sanga13FC Tokyo
8  Morishige Masato
18Hirato Taiki  
26  Nakagawa Teruhito
49  Oliveira Diego

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2023FC Tokyo50Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 26/03/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minFC Tokyo50Kyoto Sanga
15Perotti Pedro  
25Henrique  
55Perotti Pedro  
59Adailton  
75Kumata Naoki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Kyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
40Kawasaki Sota  
75Kawasaki Sota  
90Patric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2022FC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 18/09/2022
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
28Leandro  
60  Shirai Kosuke
78Adailton  
81Watanabe Ryoma  
90Morishige Masato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Kyoto Sanga01FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga01FC Tokyo
19  Ogawa Ryoya
35Tawiah Hisashi  
68  Oliveira Diego
74  Aoki Takuya
86Kaneko Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/2012Kyoto Sanga24FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 01/01/2012
Match type: Emperors Cup

minKyoto Sanga24FC Tokyo
13Nakayama  
15  Konno
36  Morishige
42  Lucas
66  Lucas
71Kubo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2011FC Tokyo61Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 10/09/2011
Match type: J.league Div.2

minFC Tokyo61Kyoto Sanga
11  Miyayoshi
32Lucas  
37Mukuhara  
47Morishige  
58Lucas  
84  Junior
85Lucas  
90Sakata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2011Kyoto Sanga14FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 28/05/2011
Match type: J.league Div.2

minKyoto Sanga14FC Tokyo
14  Kajiyama
20Morishita  
30  Tanabe
37  Otake
58  Tanabe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2010Kyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 04/12/2010
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
34Dutra  
87Nishino  
90Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2010FC Tokyo10Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 06/06/2010
Match type: League Cup

minFC Tokyo10Kyoto Sanga
53Kim Y. G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2010FC Tokyo11Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 17/04/2010
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo11Kyoto Sanga
12  Kakuda
73Shigematsu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2009Kyoto Sanga21FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 12/09/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga21FC Tokyo
1Diego  
60  Ishikawa
85Kim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2009Kyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 30/05/2009
Match type: League Cup

minKyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
12  Ishikawa
69Yanagisawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2009FC Tokyo00Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 09/05/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo00Kyoto Sanga

no action

details
21/07/2008Kyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 21/07/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
50Mizumoto  
90  Shingo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2008FC Tokyo33Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 30/03/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo33Kyoto Sanga
2Yoshimoto  
18  Kakuda
44Akamine  
57  Watanabe
80  Tahara
87Konno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
FC Tokyo:  10
Draw:  5
Kyoto Sanga:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Tokyo and GUEST is Kyoto Sanga

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/08/2025FC Tokyo04Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 24/08/2025
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo04Kyoto Sanga
8  Rafael Elias
13  Rafael Elias
31  Kyo Sato
31Kei Koizumi  
45  Yoshinori Suzuki
45Kento Hashimoto  
45Yuto Nagatomo  
52  Temma Matsuda
81  Rafael Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024FC Tokyo21Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo21Kyoto Sanga
4Bangunagande Kashifu  
9  Toyokawa Yuta
19Koizumi Kei  
21Oliveira Diego  
56  Sato Kyo
63  Hirato Taiki
79  Hiraga Sora
90Oka Teppei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023FC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
25Henrique  
36Watanabe Ryoma  
45  Kaneko Daiki
58Higashi Keigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2023FC Tokyo50Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 26/03/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minFC Tokyo50Kyoto Sanga
15Perotti Pedro  
25Henrique  
55Perotti Pedro  
59Adailton  
75Kumata Naoki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2022FC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 18/09/2022
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo20Kyoto Sanga
28Leandro  
60  Shirai Kosuke
78Adailton  
81Watanabe Ryoma  
90Morishige Masato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2011FC Tokyo61Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 10/09/2011
Match type: J.league Div.2

minFC Tokyo61Kyoto Sanga
11  Miyayoshi
32Lucas  
37Mukuhara  
47Morishige  
58Lucas  
84  Junior
85Lucas  
90Sakata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2010FC Tokyo10Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 06/06/2010
Match type: League Cup

minFC Tokyo10Kyoto Sanga
53Kim Y. G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2010FC Tokyo11Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 17/04/2010
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo11Kyoto Sanga
12  Kakuda
73Shigematsu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2009FC Tokyo00Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 09/05/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo00Kyoto Sanga

no action

details
30/03/2008FC Tokyo33Kyoto Sanga
 
Match date: 30/03/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minFC Tokyo33Kyoto Sanga
2Yoshimoto  
18  Kakuda
44Akamine  
57  Watanabe
80  Tahara
87Konno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
FC Tokyo:  6
Draw:  3
Kyoto Sanga:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Tokyo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Kyoto Sanga and GUEST is FC Tokyo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/05/2025Kyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 31/05/2025
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
30  Higashi Keigo
32Kawasaki Sota  
70Takeda Shohei  
75Okugawa Masaya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Kyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga30FC Tokyo
2Papagaio  
16Fukuda Shinnosuke  
36Hara Taichi  
39Hara Taichi  
50Hirato Taiki  
54Yonemoto Takuji  
90Kawasaki Sota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/06/2023Kyoto Sanga13FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 18/06/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minKyoto Sanga13FC Tokyo
8  Morishige Masato
18Hirato Taiki  
26  Nakagawa Teruhito
49  Oliveira Diego

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Kyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
40Kawasaki Sota  
75Kawasaki Sota  
90Patric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Kyoto Sanga01FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: J. League

minKyoto Sanga01FC Tokyo
19  Ogawa Ryoya
35Tawiah Hisashi  
68  Oliveira Diego
74  Aoki Takuya
86Kaneko Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/2012Kyoto Sanga24FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 01/01/2012
Match type: Emperors Cup

minKyoto Sanga24FC Tokyo
13Nakayama  
15  Konno
36  Morishige
42  Lucas
66  Lucas
71Kubo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2011Kyoto Sanga14FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 28/05/2011
Match type: J.league Div.2

minKyoto Sanga14FC Tokyo
14  Kajiyama
20Morishita  
30  Tanabe
37  Otake
58  Tanabe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2010Kyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 04/12/2010
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga20FC Tokyo
34Dutra  
87Nishino  
90Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2009Kyoto Sanga21FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 12/09/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga21FC Tokyo
1Diego  
60  Ishikawa
85Kim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2009Kyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 30/05/2009
Match type: League Cup

minKyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
12  Ishikawa
69Yanagisawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2008Kyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
 
Match date: 21/07/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minKyoto Sanga11FC Tokyo
50Mizumoto  
90  Shingo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Kyoto Sanga:  5
Draw:  2
FC Tokyo:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kyoto Sanga, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.4%
  
 Under  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 2.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kyoto Sanga and FC Tokyo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kyoto Sanga and FC Tokyo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kyoto Sanga and FC Tokyo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.8%
  
 Only one  47.6%
  
 Both  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  52.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
14.3%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
19%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
19%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tokyo (1), draw (X), Kyoto Sanga (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.4%
  
 Under  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.8%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.4%
  
 Even  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
47.6%
 
4.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tokyo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kyoto Sanga. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.2%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.2%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  4.8%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  4.8%
  
 51-60  4.8%
  
 61-70  4.8%
  
 71-80  4.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Tokyo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.4%
  
 Under  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  38.1%
  
 T1|D  9.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.5%
  
 D|D  9.5%
  
 D|T2  4.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.8%
  
 T2|T2  23.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tokyo, with T2 is marked the guest team Kyoto Sanga, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tokyo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kyoto Sanga) wins the match.
Double results
FC Tokyo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tokyo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tokyo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tokyo - half with most goals
Kyoto Sanga - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kyoto Sanga scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kyoto Sanga scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kyoto Sanga - half with most goals
FC Tokyo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.1%
  
 No  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tokyo to score in both halves
Kyoto Sanga score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kyoto Sanga to score in both halves
FC Tokyo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tokyo wins to zero
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Tokyo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 2.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tokyo (1), draw (X), Kyoto Sanga (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tokyo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kyoto Sanga. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Tokyo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tokyo, with T2 is marked the guest team Kyoto Sanga, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tokyo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kyoto Sanga) wins the match.
Double results
FC Tokyo - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tokyo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tokyo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tokyo half with most goals
Kyoto Sanga - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kyoto Sanga scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kyoto Sanga scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kyoto Sanga half with most goals
FC Tokyo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tokyo score in both halves
Kyoto Sanga score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kyoto Sanga score in both halves
FC Tokyo wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tokyo wins to zero
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo over/under 2.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Tokyo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Tokyo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kyoto Sanga (1), draw (X), FC Tokyo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 FC Tokyo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kyoto Sanga, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Tokyo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Kyoto Sanga, T2=FC Tokyo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kyoto Sanga or FC Tokyo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tokyo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kyoto Sanga, T2=FC Tokyo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kyoto Sanga or FC Tokyo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Kyoto Sanga, T2=FC Tokyo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kyoto Sanga or FC Tokyo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kyoto Sanga second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kyoto Sanga second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tokyo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tokyo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kyoto Sanga, T2=FC Tokyo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kyoto Sanga, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Tokyo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kyoto Sanga) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Tokyo) wins the match.
Double results
Kyoto Sanga - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kyoto Sanga scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kyoto Sanga scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kyoto Sanga half with most goals
FC Tokyo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tokyo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tokyo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tokyo half with most goals
Kyoto Sanga score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kyoto Sanga score in both halves
FC Tokyo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tokyo score in both halves
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
FC Tokyo wins to zero
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tokyo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kyoto Sanga is host, FC Tokyo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Tokyo and Kyoto Sanga (FC Tokyo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tokyo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kyoto Sanga to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kyoto Sanga (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tokyo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Draw
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
10%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tokyo (1), draw (X), Kyoto Sanga (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Tokyo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tokyo.
FC Tokyo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo.

Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga.
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tokyo
 
 Kyoto Sanga
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tokyo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kyoto Sanga. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tokyo or Kyoto Sanga to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tokyo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kyoto Sanga not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Tokyo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
FC Tokyo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tokyo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tokyo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kyoto Sanga to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kyoto Sanga, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKyoto Sanga

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Tokyo - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tokyo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tokyo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kyoto Sanga - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kyoto Sanga scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kyoto Sanga scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tokyo, T2=Kyoto Sanga, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tokyo, with T2 is marked the guest team Kyoto Sanga, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tokyo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kyoto Sanga) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Tokyo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kyoto Sanga score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Tokyo wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tokyo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kyoto Sanga wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kyoto Sanga to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tokyo is host, Kyoto Sanga is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.37 sec.