Information for: Ural vs Kamaz Chelny

statarea, Ural vs Kamaz Chelny information

 General
Number of founded Ural matches: 878
Number of founded Kamaz Chelny matches: 685
Number of founded matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Ural

Ural logo
Full name Football Club Ural, Sverdlovsk Oblast, or FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Country  Russia
founded 1930
Kamaz Chelny

Kamaz Chelny logo
Full name Football Club, KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Country  Russia
founded 1981


 Team form at last then matches

Ural form
Graphic of <b>Ural</b> form
Kamaz Chelny form
Graphic of <b>Kamaz Chelny</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: First League

minArsenal Tula22Ural
21  Vladislav Malkevich
22  Vladislav Malkevich
70Edarlyn Reyes  
77  Ilya Ishkov
90Timur Melekestsev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Arsenal Tula22Ural
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: First League

minUral20Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
67Unknown  
75Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Ural20Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: First League

minRotor Volgograd11Ural
9Artem Simonyan  
58  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Rotor Volgograd11Ural
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: First League

minUral30FC Ufa
38Unknown  
77Unknown  
90Ilya Skoropupov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Ural30FC Ufa
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: First League

minSKA-Energiya03Ural
47  Martin Sekulic
56  Martin Sekulic
85  Denis Bokov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026SKA-Energiya03Ural
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: First League

minLeningradets00Ural

no action

26/07/2026Leningradets00Ural
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: First League

minUral30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
48Evgeny Kharin  
77Nikita Morozov  
84Denis Bokov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026Ural30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
 
Match date: 13/07/2026
Match type: First League

minUral01FC Torpedo Moscow
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/07/2026Ural01FC Torpedo Moscow
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Premier League Relegation/promotion

minFK Makhachkala20Ural
26Ilyas Akhmedov  
37  Silvije Begic
39Gamid Agalarov  
48  Egor Bogomolskiy
62Houssem Eddine Mrezigue  
70  Yuriy Zheleznov
87  Ilya Ishkov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026FK Makhachkala20Ural
 
Match date: 20/05/2026
Match type: Premier League Relegation/promotion

minUral01FK Makhachkala
5  Valdemiro Pinto Domingos
74Vladislav Malkevich  
79  Alelsandr Sandrachuk
81  Nikita Glushkov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/05/2026Ural01FK Makhachkala
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: First League

minLeningradets01Kamaz Chelny
19  Roman Tkachuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Leningradets01Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny23FC Sochi
4  Oleg Kozhemyakin
22Vitaliy Semenov  
33Roman Tkachuk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Kamaz Chelny23FC Sochi
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny01Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
74  Unknown
74  Artem Krutovskikh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/08/2026Kamaz Chelny01Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: First League

minYenisey Krasnoyarsk22Kamaz Chelny
39  Unknown
63Unknown  
66  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Yenisey Krasnoyarsk22Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny12Volga Ulyanovsk
2  Andrey Nikitin
57  Aleksandr Saplinov
64Vitaliy Semenov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Kamaz Chelny12Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Ufa11Kamaz Chelny
60Magomed Yakuev  
90  Maxim Bogdanets

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026FC Ufa11Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny02Rotor Volgograd
11  Abu-said Eldarushev
54  Artem Simonyan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026Kamaz Chelny02Rotor Volgograd
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny12FC Nizhny Novgorod
29  Vyacheslav Grulev
45  Viktor Aleksandrov
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026Kamaz Chelny12FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: First League

minSpartak Kostroma31Kamaz Chelny
24Amur Kalmykov  
54Amur Kalmykov  
64Amur Kalmykov  
76  Roman Manuylov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/07/2026Spartak Kostroma31Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 26/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRubin11Kamaz Chelny

no action

26/06/2026Rubin11Kamaz Chelny
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Russia - First League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nizhny Novgorod 9  71127-13  22
2. Veles Moscow 9  70213-10  21
3. FC Sochi 9  61218-11  19
4. FC Torpedo Moscow 8  51215-5  16
5. Ural 8  43114-4  15
6. Spartak Kostroma 8  43112-8  15
7. FC Ufa 8  43112-8  15
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 8  34112-9  13
9. Arsenal Tula 9  3339-14  12
10. Rotor Volgograd 9  31512-12  10
11. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8  24211-12  10
12. FK Neftekhimik 9  3065-13  9
13. FC Chelyabinsk 8  2159-15  7
14. Volga Ulyanovsk 8  2159-14  7
15. Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 9  1355-11  6
16. Leningradets 8  1344-10  6
17. Kamaz Chelny 9  1269-16  5
18. SKA-Energiya 8  1076-17  3

Russia - First League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nizhny Novgorod 9  71127-13  22
2. Veles Moscow 9  70213-10  21
3. FC Sochi 9  61218-11  19
4. FC Torpedo Moscow 8  51215-5  16
5. Ural 8  43114-4  15
6. Spartak Kostroma 8  43112-8  15
7. FC Ufa 8  43112-8  15
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 8  34112-9  13
9. Arsenal Tula 9  3339-14  12
10. Rotor Volgograd 9  31512-12  10
11. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8  24211-12  10
12. FK Neftekhimik 9  3065-13  9
13. FC Chelyabinsk 8  2159-15  7
14. Volga Ulyanovsk 8  2159-14  7
15. Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 9  1355-11  6
16. Leningradets 8  1344-10  6
17. Kamaz Chelny 9  1269-16  5
18. SKA-Energiya 8  1076-17  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Ural and Kamaz Chelny

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/05/2026Ural20Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: First League

minUral20Kamaz Chelny
4Unknown  
24Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2025Kamaz Chelny51Ural
 
Match date: 06/10/2025
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny51Ural
14Daniil Motorin  
19David Khubaev  
23Mukhammad Sultonov  
28  Evgeni Kharin
41Ruslan Apekov  
45  Ilya Ishkov
56Dmitriy Tananeev  
60Daniil Motorin  
90David Karaev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Ural21Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: First League

minUral21Kamaz Chelny
5  Pochivalin Valeriy
31  Gyurjan Artyom
33Italo  
60Italo  
80Begic Silvije  
80Filipenko Egor  
80  Khubaev David
80  Abdullaev Surkhaikhan
90  Starodub Dmitri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2024Kamaz Chelny02Ural
 
Match date: 21/09/2024
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny02Ural
24  Egorychev Andrey
33  Ionov Aleksey
40  Miskic Danijel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2021Kamaz Chelny10Ural
 
Match date: 27/10/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minKamaz Chelny10Ural
90Musaev Tamerlan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2011Kamaz Chelny01Ural
 
Match date: 25/09/2011
Match type: Division 1

minKamaz Chelny01Ural
73  Shatov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2011Ural23Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 18/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minUral23Kamaz Chelny
20  Kobyalko
34  Kobyalko
64Zabolotniy  
70  Koronov
80Rykov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2010Ural11Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 22/09/2010
Match type: Division 2

minUral11Kamaz Chelny
64Gerk  
87  Serdyukov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2010Kamaz Chelny11Ural
 
Match date: 21/05/2010
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny11Ural
17Serdyukov  
88  Mamtov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2009Ural03Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 25/10/2009
Match type: Division 2

minUral03Kamaz Chelny
50  Alhazov
55  Mamtov
64  Gogniev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2009Kamaz Chelny11Ural
 
Match date: 27/06/2009
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny11Ural
86  Gerk
90Gogniev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2008Ural13Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 08/09/2008
Match type: Division 2

minUral13Kamaz Chelny
22Averyanov  
33  Petrovic
75  Petrovic
81  Gogniev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2008Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 01/07/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
5Ignatiev  
49  Fidler
56Sidyaev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2008Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 18/05/2008
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
38Kanienda  
58Pimenov  
85  Oyevole

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2007Ural20Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 05/11/2007
Match type: Division 2

minUral20Kamaz Chelny
33Mysin  
70Mysin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2007Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 31/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
2Belozerov  
34Zeba  
45  Shkabara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2006Kamaz Chelny10Ural
 
Match date: 14/08/2006
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny10Ural
36Petrovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2006Ural21Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 25/04/2006
Match type: Division 2

minUral21Kamaz Chelny
10  Belozerov
44Nikulin  
54Mysin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Ural:  6
Draw:  3
Kamaz Chelny:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Ural and GUEST is Kamaz Chelny

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/05/2026Ural20Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: First League

minUral20Kamaz Chelny
4Unknown  
24Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Ural21Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: First League

minUral21Kamaz Chelny
5  Pochivalin Valeriy
31  Gyurjan Artyom
33Italo  
60Italo  
80Begic Silvije  
80Filipenko Egor  
80  Khubaev David
80  Abdullaev Surkhaikhan
90  Starodub Dmitri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2011Ural23Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 18/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minUral23Kamaz Chelny
20  Kobyalko
34  Kobyalko
64Zabolotniy  
70  Koronov
80Rykov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2010Ural11Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 22/09/2010
Match type: Division 2

minUral11Kamaz Chelny
64Gerk  
87  Serdyukov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2009Ural03Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 25/10/2009
Match type: Division 2

minUral03Kamaz Chelny
50  Alhazov
55  Mamtov
64  Gogniev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2008Ural13Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 08/09/2008
Match type: Division 2

minUral13Kamaz Chelny
22Averyanov  
33  Petrovic
75  Petrovic
81  Gogniev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2007Ural20Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 05/11/2007
Match type: Division 2

minUral20Kamaz Chelny
33Mysin  
70Mysin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2006Ural21Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 25/04/2006
Match type: Division 2

minUral21Kamaz Chelny
10  Belozerov
44Nikulin  
54Mysin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Ural:  4
Draw:  1
Kamaz Chelny:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ural, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Kamaz Chelny and GUEST is Ural

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/10/2025Kamaz Chelny51Ural
 
Match date: 06/10/2025
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny51Ural
14Daniil Motorin  
19David Khubaev  
23Mukhammad Sultonov  
28  Evgeni Kharin
41Ruslan Apekov  
45  Ilya Ishkov
56Dmitriy Tananeev  
60Daniil Motorin  
90David Karaev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2024Kamaz Chelny02Ural
 
Match date: 21/09/2024
Match type: First League

minKamaz Chelny02Ural
24  Egorychev Andrey
33  Ionov Aleksey
40  Miskic Danijel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2021Kamaz Chelny10Ural
 
Match date: 27/10/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minKamaz Chelny10Ural
90Musaev Tamerlan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2011Kamaz Chelny01Ural
 
Match date: 25/09/2011
Match type: Division 1

minKamaz Chelny01Ural
73  Shatov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2010Kamaz Chelny11Ural
 
Match date: 21/05/2010
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny11Ural
17Serdyukov  
88  Mamtov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/06/2009Kamaz Chelny11Ural
 
Match date: 27/06/2009
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny11Ural
86  Gerk
90Gogniev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2008Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 01/07/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
5Ignatiev  
49  Fidler
56Sidyaev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2008Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 18/05/2008
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
38Kanienda  
58Pimenov  
85  Oyevole

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2007Kamaz Chelny21Ural
 
Match date: 31/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny21Ural
2Belozerov  
34Zeba  
45  Shkabara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2006Kamaz Chelny10Ural
 
Match date: 14/08/2006
Match type: Division 2

minKamaz Chelny10Ural
36Petrovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Kamaz Chelny:  6
Draw:  2
Ural:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kamaz Chelny, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kamaz Chelny and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kamaz Chelny and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kamaz Chelny and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or Kamaz Chelny (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.2%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), Kamaz Chelny (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.8%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kamaz Chelny. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team Kamaz Chelny, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kamaz Chelny) wins the match.
Double results
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural - half with most goals
Kamaz Chelny - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kamaz Chelny scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kamaz Chelny scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kamaz Chelny - half with most goals
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural to score in both halves
Kamaz Chelny score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kamaz Chelny to score in both halves
Ural wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ural is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or Kamaz Chelny (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), Kamaz Chelny (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kamaz Chelny. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team Kamaz Chelny, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kamaz Chelny) wins the match.
Double results
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural half with most goals
Kamaz Chelny - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kamaz Chelny scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kamaz Chelny scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kamaz Chelny half with most goals
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural score in both halves
Kamaz Chelny score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kamaz Chelny score in both halves
Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or Kamaz Chelny (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ural (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ural (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kamaz Chelny (1), draw (X), Ural (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kamaz Chelny
 
 Ural
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kamaz Chelny, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ural. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Kamaz Chelny, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kamaz Chelny or Ural to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Kamaz Chelny, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kamaz Chelny or Ural to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Kamaz Chelny, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kamaz Chelny or Ural to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kamaz Chelny second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kamaz Chelny second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ural
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Kamaz Chelny, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kamaz Chelny, with T2 is marked the guest team Ural, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kamaz Chelny) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ural) wins the match.
Double results
Kamaz Chelny - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kamaz Chelny scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kamaz Chelny scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kamaz Chelny half with most goals
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural half with most goals
Kamaz Chelny score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kamaz Chelny score in both halves
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural score in both halves
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kamaz Chelny is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Ural and Kamaz Chelny (Ural is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kamaz Chelny to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or Kamaz Chelny (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kamaz Chelny (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), Kamaz Chelny (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.

Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny.
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Kamaz Chelny
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kamaz Chelny. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or Kamaz Chelny to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kamaz Chelny not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Kamaz Chelny second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kamaz Chelny
Kamaz Chelny half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kamaz Chelny to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kamaz Chelny, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKamaz Chelny

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kamaz Chelny - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kamaz Chelny scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kamaz Chelny scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=Kamaz Chelny, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team Kamaz Chelny, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kamaz Chelny) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  25%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kamaz Chelny score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kamaz Chelny wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kamaz Chelny to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, Kamaz Chelny is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.