Information for: Charleroi vs KV Mechelen

statarea, Charleroi vs KV Mechelen information

 General
Number of founded Charleroi matches: 1278
Number of founded KV Mechelen matches: 1153
Number of founded matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen: 59

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Charleroi

Charleroi logo
Full name Royal Charleroi, Sporting Club
Country  Belgium
founded January 1, 1904
KV Mechelen

KV Mechelen logo
Full name Yellow Red Koninklijke, Voetbalclub Mechelen
Country  Belgium
founded 1904


 Team form at last then matches

Charleroi form
Graphic of <b>Charleroi</b> form
KV Mechelen form
Graphic of <b>KV Mechelen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minKortrijk13Charleroi
34  Aurelien Scheidler
38  Antoine Bernier
41Shandre Campbell  
65Rudy Kohon  
66  Cheickne Keita
90  Antoine Colassin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Kortrijk13Charleroi
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
35Aiham Ousou  
77Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minLommel United01Charleroi
63  Amine Boukamir
85Lucas Schoofs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Lommel United01Charleroi
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minCharleroi31OH Leuven
20  Abdoul Karim Traore
24Parfait Guiagon  
30  Abdoul Karim Traore
31Aiham Ousou  
39  Oscar Regano
45  Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi
59Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  
79Freddy Mbemba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Charleroi31OH Leuven
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCharleroi23Rayo Vallecano
24  Unknown
61  Unknown
64Unknown  
78Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Charleroi23Rayo Vallecano
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLens22Charleroi
7  Unknown
10Unknown  
49Unknown  
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Lens22Charleroi
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League Playoff Conference League Group

minStandard Liege02Charleroi
23Marco Ilaimaharitra  
40  Kevin Van Den Kerkhof
50  Mardochee Nzita
75  Jakob Napoleon Romsaas
76  Etienne Camara
84  Aiham Ousou
86  Antoine Bernier
89Teddy Teuma  
89  Mardochee Nzita
90Ibrahim Karamoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Standard Liege02Charleroi
 
Match date: 19/05/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League Playoff Conference League Group

minCharleroi11OH Leuven
20  Christ Souanga
48Aurelien Scheidler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/05/2026Charleroi11OH Leuven
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League Playoff Conference League Group

minCharleroi01KVC Westerlo
36  Bryan Reynolds
41Etienne Camara  
64  Nacho Ferri
82Antoine Colassin  
85  Arthur Piedfort
90Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Charleroi01KVC Westerlo
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League Playoff Conference League Group

minAntwerp01Charleroi
39Dennis Praet  
41  Yacine Titraoui
57  Lewin Blum
67Vincent Janssen  
81  Jakob Napoleon Romsaas
90  Mohamed Kone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Antwerp01Charleroi
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minLa Louviere22KV Mechelen
6  Myron Van Brederode
13Elias Filet  
15Marius Courcoul  
17Wagane Faye  
32  Fredrik Hammar
45Isah Ubandoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026La Louviere22KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
35Aiham Ousou  
77Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minKV Mechelen33Standard Liege
9  Bernard Nguene
25  Adnane Abid
33  Gustav Mortensen
45Therence Koudou  
65  Adnane Abid
89Myron Van Brederode  
90  Ryan Fosso
90  Matthieu Luka Epolo
90Myron Van Brederode  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026KV Mechelen33Standard Liege
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minGent20KV Mechelen
37Tiago Filipe Alves Araujo  
45Josue Vergara  
85  Massimo Decoene

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Gent20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minDunkerque00KV Mechelen

no action

01/08/2026Dunkerque00KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWillem II10KV Mechelen
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Willem II10KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKV Mechelen23ADO Den Haag

no action

18/07/2026KV Mechelen23ADO Den Haag
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKsk Heist01KV Mechelen

no action

15/07/2026Ksk Heist01KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKV Mechelen21Kermt Hasselt

no action

11/07/2026KV Mechelen21Kermt Hasselt
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League Playoff Championship Round

minSt Truiden30KV Mechelen
24Arbnor Muja  
40  Massimo Decoene
45Taiga Hata  
48  Redouane Halhal
69Robert-jan Vanwesemael  
71Ryan Merlen  
87Ryan Merlen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026St Truiden30KV Mechelen
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Belgium - Belgian Pro League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Charleroi 4  4009-2  12
2. Club Brugge 4  3018-2  9
3. Gent 3  3006-2  9
4. Zulte-Waregem 4  2208-3  8
5. Standard Liege 4  2209-6  8
6. Union St. Gilloise 3  2108-1  7
7. Genk 4  21112-8  7
8. Lommel United 4  2116-2  7
9. Antwerp 4  21110-9  7
10. St Truiden 3  1208-5  5
11. Anderlecht 3  1022-5  3
12. SK Beveren 4  1032-10  3
13. Cercle Brugge 4  0225-7  2
14. KV Mechelen 4  0225-9  2
15. La Louviere 4  0134-8  1
16. KVC Westerlo 4  0135-14  1
17. OH Leuven 3  0032-8  0
18. Kortrijk 3  0031-9  0

Belgium - Belgian Pro League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Charleroi 4  4009-2  12
2. Club Brugge 4  3018-2  9
3. Gent 3  3006-2  9
4. Zulte-Waregem 4  2208-3  8
5. Standard Liege 4  2209-6  8
6. Union St. Gilloise 3  2108-1  7
7. Genk 4  21112-8  7
8. Lommel United 4  2116-2  7
9. Antwerp 4  21110-9  7
10. St Truiden 3  1208-5  5
11. Anderlecht 3  1022-5  3
12. SK Beveren 4  1032-10  3
13. Cercle Brugge 4  0225-7  2
14. KV Mechelen 4  0225-9  2
15. La Louviere 4  0134-8  1
16. KVC Westerlo 4  0135-14  1
17. OH Leuven 3  0032-8  0
18. Kortrijk 3  0031-9  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Charleroi and KV Mechelen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
35Aiham Ousou  
77Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2025KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Jupiler League

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
15Therence Koudou  
29Ian Struyf  
35Kerim Mrabti  
71Myron Van Brederode  
84  Aurelien Scheidler
89Therence Koudou  
90  Filip Szymczak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Cup

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
51Parfait Guiagon  
75Mardochee Nzita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2025Charleroi02KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Jupiler League

minCharleroi02KV Mechelen
36  Myron Van Brederode
41  Lion Lauberbach
71  Lion Lauberbach
84  Nacho Miras
90  Kerim Mrabti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: First Division A Playoff Ecl Group

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
28  Titraoui Yacine
78Lauberbach Lion  
88Hammar Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2025Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 19/04/2025
Match type: First Division A Playoff Ecl Group

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
16Stulic Nikola  
20Heymans Daan  
28Sow Massamba  
62Stulic Nikola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Charleroi01KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi01KV Mechelen
1  Raman Benito
50Titraoui Yacine  
53  Lauberbach Lion
84  De Wolf Ortwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2024KV Mechelen52Charleroi
 
Match date: 31/08/2024
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen52Charleroi
11Storm Nikola  
15  Keita Cheick
22  Andreou Stelios
33  Heymans Daan
38  Petris Jeremy
39Mrabti Kerim  
40  Guiagon Parfait
45Storm Nikola  
57Schoofs Rob  
79Raman Benito  
85Yeboah Elton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/12/2023Charleroi31KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 27/12/2023
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi31KV Mechelen
2Zorgane Adem  
27Sylla Youssuf  
44Bager Jonas  
49Rogelj Zan  
66  Bassette Norman
70  Mrabti Kerim
90Zorgane Adem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
10  Dabbagh Oday
35Walsh Sandy  
46  Marcq Damien
48Hairemans Geoffry  
90Bafdili Bilal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2023KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 05/02/2023
Match type: First Amateur Division Qualification

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
5Storm Nikola  
27Hairemans Geoffry  
40Schoofs Rob  
55  Stulic Nikola
66  Zorgane Adem
67  Zorgane Adem
83  Zorgane Adem
90  Kayembe Ditu Joris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022Charleroi15KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: First Amateur Division Qualification

minCharleroi15KV Mechelen
45Ilaimaharitra Marco  
45  Walsh Sandy
52Benbouali Nadir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2022Charleroi32KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 14/05/2022
Match type: First Division A PlayOff Ecl Group

minCharleroi32KV Mechelen
21  Engvall Gustav
34Nkuba Ken  
53Issouf Bayo Vakoun  
71Issouf Bayo Vakoun  
74  Engvall Gustav
79Heymans Daan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2022KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 23/04/2022
Match type: First Division A PlayOff Ecl Group

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
37De Souza Costa Vinicius  
40  Gholizadeh Ali
42Vanlerberghe Jordi  
42  Ozornwafor Valentine
47  Zorgane Adem
51Vanlerberghe Jordi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2022KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 12/03/2022
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
5Hairemans Geoffry  
13Cuypers Hugo  
41De Souza Costa Vinicius  
50  Andreou Stelios
57  Zorgane Adem
59  Andreou Stelios
73  Issouf Bayo Vakoun
73Schoofs Rob  
85  Morioka Ryota
90  Tchatchoua Jackson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021Charleroi02KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi02KV Mechelen
20  Storm Nikola
34Tchatchoua Jackson  
79  Van Damme Joachim
81  Vanlerberghe Jordi
84  Schoofs Rob
84  Druijf Ferdy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Charleroi01KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi01KV Mechelen
30  Schoofs
46Nicholson  
59  Hairemans

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020KV Mechelen33Charleroi
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen33Charleroi
8  Fall
9Hairemans  
20  Rezaei
32De Camargo  
57  Vanlerberghe
58Voet  
61Defour  
68  Ilaimaharitra
72  Gholizadeh
82  Willems
83Van Damme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Charleroi21KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi21KV Mechelen
65Nicholson Shamar  
69  Swinkels Arjan
71Morioka Ryota  
77  Vranckx Aster
78  Togui William
81Fall Mamadou  
82  Kaya Onur
89Rezaei Kaveh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2019KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 03/11/2019
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
11  Rezaei Kaveh
15Kaya Onur  
32  Fortuna Nurio
38Storm Nikola  
90Tainmont Clement  
90Kaya Onur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: SL Women P.Off 2

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
9Sylla Yacouba  
13  Bedia Chris
13Unknown  
33Cocalic Edin  
37Mera German  
39  Bedia Chris
45  Hendrickx Gaetan
79  Diandy Christophe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2017Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 17/11/2017
Match type: SL Women P.Off 2

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
17Rezaei Kaveh  
56  De Witte Seth
71  Schoofs Rob
76Baby Amara  
83Fall Mamadou  
88Rezaei Kaveh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2016KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 20/12/2016
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
17  Mata Clinton
56  Marinos Stergos
80Rits Mats  
90Filipovic Zeljko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2016Charleroi00KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/09/2016
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi00KV Mechelen
22  Croizet Yohan
58  Bjelica Aleksandr
62  El Messaoudi Ahmed
75  El Messaoudi Ahmed
83  Veselinovic Dalibor
85  Bjelica Aleksandr

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2016Charleroi40KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 23/04/2016
Match type: Europa League Play Off

minCharleroi40KV Mechelen
23Ninis Sotiris  
23  Bjelica Aleksandr
25Perbet Jeremy  
26  Verdier Nicolas
36Baby Amara  
38Baby Amara  
42Dessoleil Dorian  
54Marcq Damien  
81Perbet Jeremy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016KV Mechelen23Charleroi
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Europa League Play Off

minKV Mechelen23Charleroi
5  Perbet Jeremy
20  Mata Clinton
40  Martos Francisco
42Vitas Uros  
58  Dessoleil Dorian
60Bjelica Aleksandr  
64  Ndongala Dieumerci
70  Ninis Sotiris
76Hanni Sofiane  
85Hanni Sofiane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2016Charleroi32KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 30/01/2016
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi32KV Mechelen
14  Verdier Nicolas
23Saglik Enes  
24  Matthys Tim
30Perbet Jeremy  
55Mata Clinton  
55  Hanni Sofiane
82Baby Amara  
83Stevance Florent  
88Benavente Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2015KV Mechelen01Charleroi
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen01Charleroi
6Paulussen Laurens  
10  Marcq Damien
67  Perbet Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2015Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 31/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
42  Hanni S.
53Dewaest S.  
56  De Witte S.
62  Cocalic E.
69Marinos S.  
89Ndongala D.  
90Ndongala D.  
90  Cocalic E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2015KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 28/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
42Cisse I.  
55  Geraerts K.
84  Tainmont C.
86Kosanovic M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2015KV Mechelen00Charleroi
 
Match date: 07/02/2015
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen00Charleroi
90  Marinos S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2014Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 31/08/2014
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
64Ndongala D.  
80Dewaest S.  
80  Bateau S.
81Dewaest S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2014Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/04/2014
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
14Marcq D.  
26  De Petter S.
40  De Witte S.
45Dewaest S.  
82Tianmont C.  
85Faure C.  
89  Vanlerberghe J.
90Kumedor A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2014KV Mechelen02Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/03/2014
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen02Charleroi
20  Daf M.
51  Faure C.
64  Marcq D.
74  Mandanda P.
78  Dewaest S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2014KV Mechelen03Charleroi
 
Match date: 16/03/2014
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen03Charleroi
36  Faure C.
61Cordaro A.  
80  Faure C.
80Karahmet S.  
87  Lopez J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2013Charleroi22KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 30/10/2013
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi22KV Mechelen
57Pollet D.  
65Pollet D.  
72Milicevic D.  
83Houdret K.  
85  Rits M.
89  Iddi A-y.-
90  De Witte S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2013Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 04/05/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
13Kumedor A.  
39  Pedersen N.
42  Pedersen N.
68  Van Loo A.
73Thiare J.  
84Guillaume F.  
90  Biset M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2013KV Mechelen00Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen00Charleroi
83Henkens R.  
85De Witte S.  
86Van Damme J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2012Charleroi11KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 17/11/2012
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi11KV Mechelen
51  Pedersen N.
57N Ganga F.  
71Rossini G.  
72  Van Hoevelen K.
89Dzinic E.  
90  Enevoldsen T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2012KV Mechelen42Charleroi
 
Match date: 28/07/2012
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen42Charleroi
21  Ohayon M.
22Henkens R.  
23  Kaya O.
30Henkens R.  
35Pandza B.  
43Van Tricht W.  
43  Fabris S.
68De Petter S.  
69  Bopp V.
80De Petter S.  
81  Milicevic D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2011Charleroi00KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 22/01/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi00KV Mechelen
22  Destorme
23  De Witte
24  Chen
26Fabris  
60  Pandza
84Gregoire  
90  Diabang

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2010KV Mechelen20Charleroi
 
Match date: 06/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen20Charleroi
11  Cordaro
39  Losada
50Geudens  
51  Gueye
65Buyens  
66Destorme  
70Diabang  
90Wilmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2009KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/12/2009
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
40Mellemans  
55  Christ
77  Habibou
78Nong  
90  Guedioura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2009Charleroi22KV Mechelen
2:5
Match date: 23/12/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minCharleroi22KV Mechelen
7Kere M.  
35Habibou  
48  Geudens
78Guedioura  
104
  Van Hoevelen
108
  Mununga
111
  Ghomsi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2009Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 23/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
56  Rossini
66  Diabang
80Thereau  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2009KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 02/05/2009
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
21  Oulmers
57Vleminckx  
75Vleminckx  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2008Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 06/12/2008
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
21Habibou  
36  Mununga
75  Vleminckx

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2008KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 02/02/2008
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
64  Camus D.
68  Kere M.
81Mellemans  
89Imschoot  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2007Charleroi10KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 18/08/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi10KV Mechelen
90Akpala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2003Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 19/01/2003
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
24  Doms S.
34Defays F.  
55Boeka-lisasi J.  
82Di Gregorio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
60Lisasi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2001Charleroi41KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 28/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi41KV Mechelen
45Rojas S.  
52Rojas S.  
72Dias P.  
76Dias P.  
87  Van De Ven B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2000KV Mechelen43Charleroi
 
Match date: 25/11/2000
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen43Charleroi
1Geebelen C.  
17Geebelen C.  
47Van Hout J.  
49  Eduardo
60Geebelen C.  
77  Omelianovitch S.
85  Duffer G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2000Charleroi14KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 15/01/2000
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi14KV Mechelen
1  Elias J.
18  Chatelle T.
34  Diallo
51  Camus D.
57Rojas R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/1999KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 14/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
20Elias J.  
81Van Hout J.  
91
  Djim L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/1997KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 05/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/1996Charleroi10KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/10/1996
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi10KV Mechelen
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/1995KV Mechelen12Charleroi
 
Match date: 03/12/1995
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen12Charleroi
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/1995Charleroi42KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 05/08/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi42KV Mechelen
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.3%
 
23.7%
 
39%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  59
Charleroi:  22
Draw:  14
KV Mechelen:  23
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Charleroi and GUEST is KV Mechelen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Belgian Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
35Aiham Ousou  
77Kevin Van Den Kerkhof  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Cup

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
51Parfait Guiagon  
75Mardochee Nzita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2025Charleroi02KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Jupiler League

minCharleroi02KV Mechelen
36  Myron Van Brederode
41  Lion Lauberbach
71  Lion Lauberbach
84  Nacho Miras
90  Kerim Mrabti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2025Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 19/04/2025
Match type: First Division A Playoff Ecl Group

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
16Stulic Nikola  
20Heymans Daan  
28Sow Massamba  
62Stulic Nikola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Charleroi01KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi01KV Mechelen
1  Raman Benito
50Titraoui Yacine  
53  Lauberbach Lion
84  De Wolf Ortwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/12/2023Charleroi31KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 27/12/2023
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi31KV Mechelen
2Zorgane Adem  
27Sylla Youssuf  
44Bager Jonas  
49Rogelj Zan  
66  Bassette Norman
70  Mrabti Kerim
90Zorgane Adem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022Charleroi15KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: First Amateur Division Qualification

minCharleroi15KV Mechelen
45Ilaimaharitra Marco  
45  Walsh Sandy
52Benbouali Nadir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2022Charleroi32KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 14/05/2022
Match type: First Division A PlayOff Ecl Group

minCharleroi32KV Mechelen
21  Engvall Gustav
34Nkuba Ken  
53Issouf Bayo Vakoun  
71Issouf Bayo Vakoun  
74  Engvall Gustav
79Heymans Daan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021Charleroi02KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi02KV Mechelen
20  Storm Nikola
34Tchatchoua Jackson  
79  Van Damme Joachim
81  Vanlerberghe Jordi
84  Schoofs Rob
84  Druijf Ferdy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Charleroi01KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: National Division 1

minCharleroi01KV Mechelen
30  Schoofs
46Nicholson  
59  Hairemans

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Charleroi21KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi21KV Mechelen
65Nicholson Shamar  
69  Swinkels Arjan
71Morioka Ryota  
77  Vranckx Aster
78  Togui William
81Fall Mamadou  
82  Kaya Onur
89Rezaei Kaveh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2017Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 17/11/2017
Match type: SL Women P.Off 2

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
17Rezaei Kaveh  
56  De Witte Seth
71  Schoofs Rob
76Baby Amara  
83Fall Mamadou  
88Rezaei Kaveh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2016Charleroi00KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 16/09/2016
Match type: First Division A

minCharleroi00KV Mechelen
22  Croizet Yohan
58  Bjelica Aleksandr
62  El Messaoudi Ahmed
75  El Messaoudi Ahmed
83  Veselinovic Dalibor
85  Bjelica Aleksandr

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2016Charleroi40KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 23/04/2016
Match type: Europa League Play Off

minCharleroi40KV Mechelen
23Ninis Sotiris  
23  Bjelica Aleksandr
25Perbet Jeremy  
26  Verdier Nicolas
36Baby Amara  
38Baby Amara  
42Dessoleil Dorian  
54Marcq Damien  
81Perbet Jeremy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2016Charleroi32KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 30/01/2016
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi32KV Mechelen
14  Verdier Nicolas
23Saglik Enes  
24  Matthys Tim
30Perbet Jeremy  
55Mata Clinton  
55  Hanni Sofiane
82Baby Amara  
83Stevance Florent  
88Benavente Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2015Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 31/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
42  Hanni S.
53Dewaest S.  
56  De Witte S.
62  Cocalic E.
69Marinos S.  
89Ndongala D.  
90Ndongala D.  
90  Cocalic E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2014Charleroi20KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 31/08/2014
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi20KV Mechelen
64Ndongala D.  
80Dewaest S.  
80  Bateau S.
81Dewaest S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2014Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/04/2014
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
14Marcq D.  
26  De Petter S.
40  De Witte S.
45Dewaest S.  
82Tianmont C.  
85Faure C.  
89  Vanlerberghe J.
90Kumedor A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2013Charleroi22KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 30/10/2013
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi22KV Mechelen
57Pollet D.  
65Pollet D.  
72Milicevic D.  
83Houdret K.  
85  Rits M.
89  Iddi A-y.-
90  De Witte S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2013Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 04/05/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
13Kumedor A.  
39  Pedersen N.
42  Pedersen N.
68  Van Loo A.
73Thiare J.  
84Guillaume F.  
90  Biset M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2012Charleroi11KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 17/11/2012
Match type: Pro League

minCharleroi11KV Mechelen
51  Pedersen N.
57N Ganga F.  
71Rossini G.  
72  Van Hoevelen K.
89Dzinic E.  
90  Enevoldsen T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2011Charleroi00KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 22/01/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi00KV Mechelen
22  Destorme
23  De Witte
24  Chen
26Fabris  
60  Pandza
84Gregoire  
90  Diabang

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2009Charleroi22KV Mechelen
2:5
Match date: 23/12/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minCharleroi22KV Mechelen
7Kere M.  
35Habibou  
48  Geudens
78Guedioura  
104
  Van Hoevelen
108
  Mununga
111
  Ghomsi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2009Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 23/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
56  Rossini
66  Diabang
80Thereau  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2008Charleroi12KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 06/12/2008
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi12KV Mechelen
21Habibou  
36  Mununga
75  Vleminckx

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2007Charleroi10KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 18/08/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi10KV Mechelen
90Akpala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2003Charleroi30KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 19/01/2003
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi30KV Mechelen
24  Doms S.
34Defays F.  
55Boeka-lisasi J.  
82Di Gregorio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2001Charleroi41KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 28/04/2001
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi41KV Mechelen
45Rojas S.  
52Rojas S.  
72Dias P.  
76Dias P.  
87  Van De Ven B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2000Charleroi14KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 15/01/2000
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi14KV Mechelen
1  Elias J.
18  Chatelle T.
34  Diallo
51  Camus D.
57Rojas R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/1996Charleroi10KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 26/10/1996
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi10KV Mechelen
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/1995Charleroi42KV Mechelen
 
Match date: 05/08/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCharleroi42KV Mechelen
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.8%
 
16.1%
 
29%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  31
Charleroi:  17
Draw:  5
KV Mechelen:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Charleroi, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is KV Mechelen and GUEST is Charleroi

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/12/2025KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Jupiler League

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
15Therence Koudou  
29Ian Struyf  
35Kerim Mrabti  
71Myron Van Brederode  
84  Aurelien Scheidler
89Therence Koudou  
90  Filip Szymczak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: First Division A Playoff Ecl Group

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
28  Titraoui Yacine
78Lauberbach Lion  
88Hammar Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2024KV Mechelen52Charleroi
 
Match date: 31/08/2024
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen52Charleroi
11Storm Nikola  
15  Keita Cheick
22  Andreou Stelios
33  Heymans Daan
38  Petris Jeremy
39Mrabti Kerim  
40  Guiagon Parfait
45Storm Nikola  
57Schoofs Rob  
79Raman Benito  
85Yeboah Elton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
10  Dabbagh Oday
35Walsh Sandy  
46  Marcq Damien
48Hairemans Geoffry  
90Bafdili Bilal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2023KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 05/02/2023
Match type: First Amateur Division Qualification

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
5Storm Nikola  
27Hairemans Geoffry  
40Schoofs Rob  
55  Stulic Nikola
66  Zorgane Adem
67  Zorgane Adem
83  Zorgane Adem
90  Kayembe Ditu Joris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2022KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 23/04/2022
Match type: First Division A PlayOff Ecl Group

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
37De Souza Costa Vinicius  
40  Gholizadeh Ali
42Vanlerberghe Jordi  
42  Ozornwafor Valentine
47  Zorgane Adem
51Vanlerberghe Jordi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2022KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 12/03/2022
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
5Hairemans Geoffry  
13Cuypers Hugo  
41De Souza Costa Vinicius  
50  Andreou Stelios
57  Zorgane Adem
59  Andreou Stelios
73  Issouf Bayo Vakoun
73Schoofs Rob  
85  Morioka Ryota
90  Tchatchoua Jackson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020KV Mechelen33Charleroi
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: National Division 1

minKV Mechelen33Charleroi
8  Fall
9Hairemans  
20  Rezaei
32De Camargo  
57  Vanlerberghe
58Voet  
61Defour  
68  Ilaimaharitra
72  Gholizadeh
82  Willems
83Van Damme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2019KV Mechelen22Charleroi
 
Match date: 03/11/2019
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen22Charleroi
11  Rezaei Kaveh
15Kaya Onur  
32  Fortuna Nurio
38Storm Nikola  
90Tainmont Clement  
90Kaya Onur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: SL Women P.Off 2

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
9Sylla Yacouba  
13  Bedia Chris
13Unknown  
33Cocalic Edin  
37Mera German  
39  Bedia Chris
45  Hendrickx Gaetan
79  Diandy Christophe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2016KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 20/12/2016
Match type: First Division A

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
17  Mata Clinton
56  Marinos Stergos
80Rits Mats  
90Filipovic Zeljko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016KV Mechelen23Charleroi
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Europa League Play Off

minKV Mechelen23Charleroi
5  Perbet Jeremy
20  Mata Clinton
40  Martos Francisco
42Vitas Uros  
58  Dessoleil Dorian
60Bjelica Aleksandr  
64  Ndongala Dieumerci
70  Ninis Sotiris
76Hanni Sofiane  
85Hanni Sofiane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2015KV Mechelen01Charleroi
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen01Charleroi
6Paulussen Laurens  
10  Marcq Damien
67  Perbet Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2015KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 28/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
42Cisse I.  
55  Geraerts K.
84  Tainmont C.
86Kosanovic M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2015KV Mechelen00Charleroi
 
Match date: 07/02/2015
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen00Charleroi
90  Marinos S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2014KV Mechelen02Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/03/2014
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen02Charleroi
20  Daf M.
51  Faure C.
64  Marcq D.
74  Mandanda P.
78  Dewaest S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2014KV Mechelen03Charleroi
 
Match date: 16/03/2014
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen03Charleroi
36  Faure C.
61Cordaro A.  
80  Faure C.
80Karahmet S.  
87  Lopez J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2013KV Mechelen00Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Play Offs

minKV Mechelen00Charleroi
83Henkens R.  
85De Witte S.  
86Van Damme J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2012KV Mechelen42Charleroi
 
Match date: 28/07/2012
Match type: Pro League

minKV Mechelen42Charleroi
21  Ohayon M.
22Henkens R.  
23  Kaya O.
30Henkens R.  
35Pandza B.  
43Van Tricht W.  
43  Fabris S.
68De Petter S.  
69  Bopp V.
80De Petter S.  
81  Milicevic D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2010KV Mechelen20Charleroi
 
Match date: 06/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen20Charleroi
11  Cordaro
39  Losada
50Geudens  
51  Gueye
65Buyens  
66Destorme  
70Diabang  
90Wilmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2009KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 30/12/2009
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
40Mellemans  
55  Christ
77  Habibou
78Nong  
90  Guedioura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2009KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 02/05/2009
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
21  Oulmers
57Vleminckx  
75Vleminckx  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2008KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 02/02/2008
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
64  Camus D.
68  Kere M.
81Mellemans  
89Imschoot  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002KV Mechelen10Charleroi
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen10Charleroi
60Lisasi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2000KV Mechelen43Charleroi
 
Match date: 25/11/2000
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen43Charleroi
1Geebelen C.  
17Geebelen C.  
47Van Hout J.  
49  Eduardo
60Geebelen C.  
77  Omelianovitch S.
85  Duffer G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/1999KV Mechelen21Charleroi
 
Match date: 14/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen21Charleroi
20Elias J.  
81Van Hout J.  
91
  Djim L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/1997KV Mechelen11Charleroi
 
Match date: 05/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen11Charleroi
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/1995KV Mechelen12Charleroi
 
Match date: 03/12/1995
Match type: Division 1

minKV Mechelen12Charleroi
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
32.1%
 
17.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  28
KV Mechelen:  14
Draw:  9
Charleroi:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team KV Mechelen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.9%
  
 Under  27.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50.8%
  
 Under  49.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.5%
  
 Under  69.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.5%
  
 Even  47.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Charleroi to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.9%
  
 Under  27.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.5%
  
 Under  52.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22%
  
 Under  78%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 2.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KV Mechelen and Charleroi
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.5%
  
 Under  30.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KV Mechelen and Charleroi
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.7%
  
 Under  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KV Mechelen and Charleroi
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.2%
  
 Under  89.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.8%
  
 Only one  44.1%
  
 Both  49.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Charleroi or KV Mechelen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.1%
  
 2-3  42.4%
  
 4+  30.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 KV Mechelen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.1%
 
27.1%
 
28.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 KV Mechelen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50.8%
 
15.3%
 
33.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.1%
  
 No goal  72.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.1%
  
 No goal  72.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.7%
  
 No goal  76.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.2%
  
 No goal  67.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.2%
  
 No goal  67.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  49.2%
  
 No goal  50.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.2%
 
67.8%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.3%
 
52.5%
 
18.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.7%
 
45.8%
 
22%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.8%
 
33.9%
 
28.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.3%
 
27.1%
 
27.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.6%
 
22%
 
33.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.7%
 
45.8%
 
22%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.9%
 
30.5%
 
27.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Charleroi (1), draw (X), KV Mechelen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.5%
  
 Under  69.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39%
  
 Under  61%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.9%
  
 Under  88.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.9%
  
 Under  66.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.9%
  
 Under  83.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.3%
  
 1  23.7%
  
 2+  30.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.6%
  
 Even  64.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.7%
 
44.1%
 
15.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Charleroi, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game KV Mechelen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.5%
  
 T1 or D  57.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.5%
  
 T2 or D  67.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61%
  
 T1 or D  74.6%
  
 T2 or D  57.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20.3%
  
 11-20  13.6%
  
 21-30  10.2%
  
 31-40  3.4%
  
 41-50  8.5%
  
 51-60  13.6%
  
 61-70  8.5%
  
 71-80  3.4%
  
 81-90  3.4%
  
 No goal  15.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Charleroi second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  49.2%
  
 Under  50.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.1%
  
 Under  72.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.5%
  
 Under  52.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22%
  
 2nd half  47.5%
  
 The tie  22%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20.3%
  
 T1|D  1.7%
  
 T1|T2  1.7%
  
 D|T1  13.6%
  
 D|D  15.3%
  
 D|T2  16.9%
  
 T2|T1  1.7%
  
 T2|D  5.1%
  
 T2|T2  15.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Charleroi, with T2 is marked the guest team KV Mechelen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Charleroi) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (KV Mechelen) wins the match.
Double results
Charleroi - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22%
  
 2nd half  40.7%
  
 The tie  28.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charleroi scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charleroi scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charleroi - half with most goals
KV Mechelen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.3%
  
 2nd half  28.8%
  
 The tie  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KV Mechelen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KV Mechelen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KV Mechelen - half with most goals
Charleroi score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22%
  
 No  78%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charleroi to score in both halves
KV Mechelen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.6%
  
 No  81.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KV Mechelen to score in both halves
Charleroi wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22%
  
 No  78%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charleroi wins to zero
KV Mechelen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.6%
  
 No  81.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KV Mechelen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  39%
  
 No  61%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.9%
  
 No  83.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Charleroi is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.3%
  
 Under  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.4%
  
 Even  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Charleroi to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29%
  
 Under  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 2.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.1%
  
 Under  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.5%
  
 Only one  48.4%
  
 Both  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Charleroi or KV Mechelen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19.4%
  
 2-3  48.4%
  
 4+  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 KV Mechelen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
16.1%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 KV Mechelen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.1%
 
22.6%
 
61.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19.4%
  
 No goal  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.8%
  
 No goal  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.5%
  
 No goal  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.4%
  
 No goal  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.7%
 
67.7%
 
9.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.6%
 
48.4%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
41.9%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
22.6%
 
25.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.4%
 
16.1%
 
22.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.6%
 
12.9%
 
22.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
41.9%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.9%
 
32.3%
 
12.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Charleroi (1), draw (X), KV Mechelen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.6%
  
 Under  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.9%
  
 Under  87.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.7%
  
 Under  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.5%
  
 1  25.8%
  
 2+  25.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.5%
  
 Even  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.6%
 
29%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Charleroi, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game KV Mechelen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  74.2%
  
 T1 or D  64.5%
  
 T2 or D  35.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.2%
  
 T1 or D  71%
  
 T2 or D  58.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.3%
  
 T2 or D  45.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.1%
  
 11-20  12.9%
  
 21-30  9.7%
  
 31-40  3.2%
  
 41-50  9.7%
  
 51-60  16.1%
  
 61-70  9.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.2%
  
 No goal  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Charleroi second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.3%
  
 Under  38.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29%
  
 Under  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.8%
  
 2nd half  45.2%
  
 The tie  16.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  29%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  19.4%
  
 D|D  12.9%
  
 D|T2  9.7%
  
 T2|T1  3.2%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Charleroi, with T2 is marked the guest team KV Mechelen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Charleroi) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (KV Mechelen) wins the match.
Double results
Charleroi - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19.4%
  
 2nd half  48.4%
  
 The tie  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charleroi scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charleroi scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charleroi half with most goals
KV Mechelen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.9%
  
 2nd half  22.6%
  
 The tie  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KV Mechelen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KV Mechelen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KV Mechelen half with most goals
Charleroi score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29%
  
 No  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charleroi score in both halves
KV Mechelen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.1%
  
 No  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KV Mechelen score in both halves
Charleroi wins to zero
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.3%
  
 No  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charleroi wins to zero
KV Mechelen wins to zero
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.7%
  
 No  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KV Mechelen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.5%
  
 No  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when KV Mechelen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Charleroi to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi over/under 2.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.1%
  
 Under  17.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  39.3%
  
 Both  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Charleroi or KV Mechelen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  35.7%
  
 2-3  35.7%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Charleroi (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.7%
 
39.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Charleroi (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
3.6%
 
7.1%
 
89.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
67.9%
 
10.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.1%
 
46.4%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.1%
 
39.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.4%
 
32.1%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KV Mechelen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Draw
 
 Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: KV Mechelen (1), draw (X), Charleroi (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.7%
  
 Under  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharleroi.
Charleroi HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  39.3%
  
 1  21.4%
  
 2+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KV Mechelen
 
 Charleroi
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.7%
 
28.6%
 
10.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team KV Mechelen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Charleroi. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=KV Mechelen, T2=Charleroi, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KV Mechelen or Charleroi to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charleroi not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.4%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  67.9%
  
 
 
 T1=KV Mechelen, T2=Charleroi, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KV Mechelen or Charleroi to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  67.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  53.6%
  
 
 
 T1=KV Mechelen, T2=Charleroi, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KV Mechelen or Charleroi to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  10.7%
  
 31-40  3.6%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  10.7%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  3.6%
  
 No goal  10.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
KV Mechelen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KV Mechelen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Charleroi second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Charleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charleroi half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.9%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.9%
  
 T1|D  10.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  17.9%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  3.6%
  
 T2|D  3.6%
  
 T2|T2  10.7%
  
 
 
 T1=KV Mechelen, T2=Charleroi, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked KV Mechelen, with T2 is marked the guest team Charleroi, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (KV Mechelen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Charleroi) wins the match.
Double results
KV Mechelen - half with most goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KV Mechelen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KV Mechelen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KV Mechelen half with most goals
Charleroi - half with most goals
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  32.1%
  
 The tie  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charleroi scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charleroi scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charleroi half with most goals
KV Mechelen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KV Mechelen score in both halves
Charleroi score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charleroi score in both halves
KV Mechelen wins to zero
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KV Mechelen wins to zero
Charleroi wins to zero
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.7%
  
 No  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charleroi wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when KV Mechelen is host, Charleroi is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Charleroi and KV Mechelen (Charleroi is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.3%
  
 Under  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Charleroi to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charleroi to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.8%
  
 Under  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charleroi to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29%
  
 Under  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.1%
  
 Under  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KV Mechelen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.5%
  
 Only one  48.4%
  
 Both  45.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Charleroi or KV Mechelen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19.4%
  
 2-3  48.4%
  
 4+  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.4%
  
 Even  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 KV Mechelen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
16.1%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 KV Mechelen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.1%
 
22.6%
 
61.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19.4%
  
 No goal  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.8%
  
 No goal  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.5%
  
 No goal  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.4%
  
 No goal  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.7%
 
67.7%
 
9.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.6%
 
48.4%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
41.9%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.7%
 
22.6%
 
25.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.4%
 
16.1%
 
22.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.6%
 
12.9%
 
22.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charleroi.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
41.9%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 Draw
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.9%
 
32.3%
 
12.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Charleroi (1), draw (X), KV Mechelen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.6%
  
 Under  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Charleroi half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charleroi.
Charleroi half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.9%
  
 Under  87.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharleroi.

KV Mechelen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KV Mechelen.
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.7%
  
 Under  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.5%
  
 1  25.8%
  
 2+  25.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charleroi
 
 KV Mechelen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.6%
 
29%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Charleroi, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game KV Mechelen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.5%
  
 Even  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  74.2%
  
 T1 or D  64.5%
  
 T2 or D  35.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.2%
  
 T1 or D  71%
  
 T2 or D  58.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.3%
  
 T2 or D  45.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charleroi or KV Mechelen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charleroi not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KV Mechelen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Charleroi second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.3%
  
 Under  38.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
Charleroi second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29%
  
 Under  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charleroi to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charleroi, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharleroi
KV Mechelen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.7%
  
 Under  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KV Mechelen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KV Mechelen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKV Mechelen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.8%
  
 2nd half  45.2%
  
 The tie  16.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Charleroi - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19.4%
  
 2nd half  48.4%
  
 The tie  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charleroi scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charleroi scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KV Mechelen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.9%
  
 2nd half  22.6%
  
 The tie  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KV Mechelen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KV Mechelen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  29%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  19.4%
  
 D|D  12.9%
  
 D|T2  9.7%
  
 T2|T1  3.2%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Charleroi, T2=KV Mechelen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Charleroi, with T2 is marked the guest team KV Mechelen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Charleroi) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (KV Mechelen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.1%
  
 11-20  12.9%
  
 21-30  9.7%
  
 31-40  3.2%
  
 41-50  9.7%
  
 51-60  16.1%
  
 61-70  9.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.2%
  
 No goal  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Charleroi score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29%
  
 No  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KV Mechelen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.1%
  
 No  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Charleroi wins to zero
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.3%
  
 No  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charleroi to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KV Mechelen wins to zero
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.7%
  
 No  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KV Mechelen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.5%
  
 No  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Charleroi is host, KV Mechelen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.1 sec.