Information for: Mjondalen vs Jerv

statarea, Mjondalen vs Jerv information

 General
Number of founded Mjondalen matches: 700
Number of founded Jerv matches: 514
Number of founded matches between Mjondalen and Jerv: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Mjondalen

Mjondalen logo
Full name Mjøndalen Idrettsforening
Country  Norway
founded August 22, 1910
Jerv

Jerv logo
Full name Fotballklubben Jerv
Country  Norway
founded 1921


 Team form at last then matches

Mjondalen form
Graphic of <b>Mjondalen</b> form
Jerv form
Graphic of <b>Jerv</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minBjarg10Mjondalen

no action

30/08/2026Bjarg10Mjondalen
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minBaerum40Mjondalen

no action

22/08/2026Baerum40Mjondalen
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minMjondalen21Eik-toensberg

no action

15/08/2026Mjondalen21Eik-toensberg
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minKvik Halden01Mjondalen

no action

08/08/2026Kvik Halden01Mjondalen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minMjondalen01Notodden

no action

01/08/2026Mjondalen01Notodden
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minBrattvag35Mjondalen

no action

25/07/2026Brattvag35Mjondalen
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minMjondalen10Bjarg

no action

27/06/2026Mjondalen10Bjarg
 
Match date: 20/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minNotodden12Mjondalen

no action

20/06/2026Notodden12Mjondalen
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minMjondalen33Kvik Halden

no action

13/06/2026Mjondalen33Kvik Halden
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minPors Grenland10Mjondalen

no action

31/05/2026Pors Grenland10Mjondalen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv10Pors Grenland

no action

30/08/2026Jerv10Pors Grenland
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minSandviken22Jerv

no action

16/08/2026Sandviken22Jerv
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv40Vidar

no action

08/08/2026Jerv40Vidar
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minTraeff32Jerv

no action

02/08/2026Traeff32Jerv
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv12Lysekloster

no action

26/07/2026Jerv12Lysekloster
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minSotra13Jerv

no action

28/06/2026Sotra13Jerv
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minBrattvag12Jerv

no action

21/06/2026Brattvag12Jerv
 
Match date: 14/06/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv21Sandviken

no action

14/06/2026Jerv21Sandviken
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minNotodden00Jerv

no action

31/05/2026Notodden00Jerv
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv21Kvik Halden

no action

23/05/2026Jerv21Kvik Halden
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 2. Division Avdeling 1 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Jerv 17  123235-17  39
2. Brattvag 17  103436-20  33
3. Mjondalen 17  102530-21  32
4. Kvik Halden 17  94428-19  31
5. Sotra 17  93535-17  30
6. Bjarg 17  92628-24  29
7. Notodden 17  84522-14  28
8. Traeff 17  75531-27  26
9. FK Arendal 17  65625-26  23
10. Pors Grenland 17  55718-22  20
11. Sandviken 17  44927-39  16
12. Lysekloster 17  35919-34  14
13. Vidar 17  141216-46  7
14. Eik-toensberg 17  111518-42  4

Norway - 2. Division Avdeling 1 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Jerv 17  123235-17  39
2. Brattvag 17  103436-20  33
3. Mjondalen 17  102530-21  32
4. Kvik Halden 17  94428-19  31
5. Sotra 17  93535-17  30
6. Bjarg 17  92628-24  29
7. Notodden 17  84522-14  28
8. Traeff 17  75531-27  26
9. FK Arendal 17  65625-26  23
10. Pors Grenland 17  55718-22  20
11. Sandviken 17  44927-39  16
12. Lysekloster 17  35919-34  14
13. Vidar 17  141216-46  7
14. Eik-toensberg 17  111518-42  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Mjondalen and Jerv

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/04/2026Jerv10Mjondalen
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv10Mjondalen
0Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2024Jerv13Mjondalen
 
Match date: 30/11/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon Qualification

minJerv13Mjondalen
22  Conteh Alie
32Seufert Nils  
34  Conteh Alie
45Furaha Josias  
49  Bringaker Mathias
64Furaha Josias  
72  Naesbak Brenden Erik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2024Mjondalen21Jerv
 
Match date: 24/11/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon Qualification

minMjondalen21Jerv
19Conteh Alie  
23  Gueye Mansour
31  Furaha Josias
63  Mafi Iman
77Bringaker Mathias  
78Olsen Solberg Joackim  
78  Krogelien Haakon
90Olsen Solberg Joackim  
90  Markmanrud Lars

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2023Mjondalen22Jerv
 
Match date: 23/08/2023
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen22Jerv
5  Pedro Samuel
21Milian Granaas Sondre  
22  Hustad Erlend
63Bringaker Mathias  
63  Oevretveit Oeystein
74Pedersen Mats  
87Olsen Solberg Joackim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Jerv23Mjondalen
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv23Mjondalen
14  Milian Granaas Sondre
24Auklend Sondre  
25Ugland Mikael  
45  Lien Kristian
59Larade Lucas  
65Naesbak Brenden Erik  
74Mafi Iman  
77  Bratvold Sander
86Ness Thomas  
88  Lien Kristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2018Mjondalen11Jerv
 
Match date: 21/10/2018
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen11Jerv
5  Andersen Hoel
58Gauseth Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2018Jerv00Mjondalen
 
Match date: 22/04/2018
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv00Mjondalen

no action

details
01/10/2017Jerv01Mjondalen
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv01Mjondalen
34  Pellegrino Amahl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2017Mjondalen30Jerv
 
Match date: 18/04/2017
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen30Jerv
7Silfwer Pontus  
37Pellegrino Amahl  
89Pellegrino Amahl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2016Jerv21Mjondalen
 
Match date: 19/11/2016
Match type: 1. Division Play Offs

minJerv21Mjondalen
10Haugstad Eirik  
58  Olsen Magnus
60Brochmann Tonny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2016Mjondalen11Jerv
 
Match date: 10/07/2016
Match type: 1. Division

minMjondalen11Jerv
49  Ogungbaro Michael
71Gauseth Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016Jerv11Mjondalen
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: 1. Division

minJerv11Mjondalen
33Antwi Dennis  
54  Pellegrino Amahl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Mjondalen20Jerv
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minMjondalen20Jerv
32Midtgarden Erik  
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Mjondalen:  6
Draw:  5
Jerv:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Mjondalen and GUEST is Jerv

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/11/2024Mjondalen21Jerv
 
Match date: 24/11/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon Qualification

minMjondalen21Jerv
19Conteh Alie  
23  Gueye Mansour
31  Furaha Josias
63  Mafi Iman
77Bringaker Mathias  
78Olsen Solberg Joackim  
78  Krogelien Haakon
90Olsen Solberg Joackim  
90  Markmanrud Lars

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2023Mjondalen22Jerv
 
Match date: 23/08/2023
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen22Jerv
5  Pedro Samuel
21Milian Granaas Sondre  
22  Hustad Erlend
63Bringaker Mathias  
63  Oevretveit Oeystein
74Pedersen Mats  
87Olsen Solberg Joackim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2018Mjondalen11Jerv
 
Match date: 21/10/2018
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen11Jerv
5  Andersen Hoel
58Gauseth Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2017Mjondalen30Jerv
 
Match date: 18/04/2017
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMjondalen30Jerv
7Silfwer Pontus  
37Pellegrino Amahl  
89Pellegrino Amahl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2016Mjondalen11Jerv
 
Match date: 10/07/2016
Match type: 1. Division

minMjondalen11Jerv
49  Ogungbaro Michael
71Gauseth Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Mjondalen20Jerv
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minMjondalen20Jerv
32Midtgarden Erik  
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Mjondalen:  3
Draw:  3
Jerv:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mjondalen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Jerv and GUEST is Mjondalen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/04/2026Jerv10Mjondalen
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: 2. Division Avdeling 1

minJerv10Mjondalen
0Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2024Jerv13Mjondalen
 
Match date: 30/11/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon Qualification

minJerv13Mjondalen
22  Conteh Alie
32Seufert Nils  
34  Conteh Alie
45Furaha Josias  
49  Bringaker Mathias
64Furaha Josias  
72  Naesbak Brenden Erik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Jerv23Mjondalen
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv23Mjondalen
14  Milian Granaas Sondre
24Auklend Sondre  
25Ugland Mikael  
45  Lien Kristian
59Larade Lucas  
65Naesbak Brenden Erik  
74Mafi Iman  
77  Bratvold Sander
86Ness Thomas  
88  Lien Kristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2018Jerv00Mjondalen
 
Match date: 22/04/2018
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv00Mjondalen

no action

details
01/10/2017Jerv01Mjondalen
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minJerv01Mjondalen
34  Pellegrino Amahl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2016Jerv21Mjondalen
 
Match date: 19/11/2016
Match type: 1. Division Play Offs

minJerv21Mjondalen
10Haugstad Eirik  
58  Olsen Magnus
60Brochmann Tonny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016Jerv11Mjondalen
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: 1. Division

minJerv11Mjondalen
33Antwi Dennis  
54  Pellegrino Amahl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Jerv:  2
Draw:  2
Mjondalen:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Jerv, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Mjondalen and Jerv (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 2.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jerv and Mjondalen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jerv and Mjondalen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jerv and Mjondalen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mjondalen or Jerv (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jerv (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jerv (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mjondalen (1), draw (X), Jerv (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jerv.
Jerv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJerv.
Jerv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  61.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Jerv
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mjondalen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jerv. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  38.5%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mjondalen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  38.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  23.1%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mjondalen, with T2 is marked the guest team Jerv, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mjondalen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jerv) wins the match.
Double results
Mjondalen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mjondalen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mjondalen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mjondalen - half with most goals
Jerv - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jerv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jerv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jerv - half with most goals
Mjondalen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mjondalen to score in both halves
Jerv score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jerv to score in both halves
Mjondalen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mjondalen wins to zero
Jerv wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jerv wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mjondalen and Jerv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mjondalen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 2.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mjondalen or Jerv (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jerv (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jerv (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mjondalen (1), draw (X), Jerv (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jerv.
Jerv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJerv.
Jerv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Jerv
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mjondalen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jerv. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mjondalen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mjondalen, with T2 is marked the guest team Jerv, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mjondalen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jerv) wins the match.
Double results
Mjondalen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mjondalen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mjondalen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mjondalen half with most goals
Jerv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jerv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jerv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jerv half with most goals
Mjondalen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mjondalen score in both halves
Jerv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jerv score in both halves
Mjondalen wins to zero
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mjondalen wins to zero
Jerv wins to zero
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jerv wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Jerv is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen over/under 2.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mjondalen or Jerv (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mjondalen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mjondalen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jerv.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Draw
 
 Mjondalen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Jerv (1), draw (X), Mjondalen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jerv.
Jerv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJerv.
Jerv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMjondalen.
Mjondalen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
 Mjondalen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Jerv, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mjondalen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Jerv, T2=Mjondalen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jerv or Mjondalen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jerv not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mjondalen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Jerv, T2=Mjondalen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jerv or Mjondalen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Jerv, T2=Mjondalen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jerv or Mjondalen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  42.9%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Jerv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jerv second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJerv
Jerv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mjondalen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mjondalen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Jerv, T2=Mjondalen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Jerv, with T2 is marked the guest team Mjondalen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Jerv) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mjondalen) wins the match.
Double results
Jerv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jerv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jerv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jerv half with most goals
Mjondalen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mjondalen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mjondalen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mjondalen half with most goals
Jerv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jerv score in both halves
Mjondalen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mjondalen score in both halves
Jerv wins to zero
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jerv wins to zero
Mjondalen wins to zero
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mjondalen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Jerv is host, Mjondalen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Mjondalen and Jerv (Mjondalen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Mjondalen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mjondalen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Jerv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jerv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jerv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mjondalen or Jerv (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jerv (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jerv (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mjondalen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Draw
 
 Jerv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mjondalen (1), draw (X), Jerv (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Mjondalen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mjondalen.
Mjondalen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMjondalen.

Jerv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jerv.
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJerv.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mjondalen
 
 Jerv
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mjondalen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jerv. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mjondalen or Jerv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mjondalen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jerv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Mjondalen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Mjondalen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mjondalen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mjondalen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMjondalen
Jerv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jerv
Jerv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jerv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jerv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJerv

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Mjondalen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mjondalen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mjondalen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jerv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jerv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jerv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Mjondalen, T2=Jerv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mjondalen, with T2 is marked the guest team Jerv, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mjondalen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jerv) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Mjondalen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jerv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Mjondalen wins to zero
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mjondalen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jerv wins to zero
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jerv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mjondalen is host, Jerv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.13 sec.