Information for: Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger

statarea, Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger information

 General
Number of founded Raja Casablanca matches: 567
Number of founded Ittihad Tanger matches: 433
Number of founded matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger: 23

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Raja Casablanca

Raja Casablanca logo
Full name Raja Club Athletic
Country  Morocco
founded 20 March 1949
Ittihad Tanger

Ittihad Tanger logo
Full name Ittihad Riadi de Tanger, الاتحاد الرياضي لطنجة
Country  Morocco
founded 1983


 Team form at last then matches

Raja Casablanca form
Graphic of <b>Raja Casablanca</b> form
Ittihad Tanger form
Graphic of <b>Ittihad Tanger</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 04/11/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minFAR Rabat12Raja Casablanca

no action

04/11/2026FAR Rabat12Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRenaissance Berkane20Raja Casablanca

no action

01/11/2026Renaissance Berkane20Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca11Hassania Agadir

no action

28/10/2026Raja Casablanca11Hassania Agadir
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minRaja Casablanca20El Kanemi Warriors

no action

23/10/2026Raja Casablanca20El Kanemi Warriors
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minEl Kanemi Warriors22Raja Casablanca

no action

18/10/2026El Kanemi Warriors22Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minFUS Rabat11Raja Casablanca

no action

13/10/2026FUS Rabat11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minMaghreb Fes00Raja Casablanca

no action

08/10/2026Maghreb Fes00Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca10Renaissance Zemamra

no action

03/10/2026Raja Casablanca10Renaissance Zemamra
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minOlympique Safi02Raja Casablanca

no action

05/07/2026Olympique Safi02Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 02/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca20Hassania Agadir

no action

02/07/2026Raja Casablanca20Hassania Agadir
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger10Renaissance Zemamra

no action

01/11/2026Ittihad Tanger10Renaissance Zemamra
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minFAR Rabat20Ittihad Tanger

no action

28/10/2026FAR Rabat20Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger21Maghreb Fes

no action

14/10/2026Ittihad Tanger21Maghreb Fes
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech21Ittihad Tanger

no action

10/10/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech21Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Moghreb Tetouan

no action

02/10/2026Ittihad Tanger11Moghreb Tetouan
 
Match date: 24/09/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minUnion Sportif Amal Tiznit13Ittihad Tanger

no action

24/09/2026Union Sportif Amal Tiznit13Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger21CODM Meknes

no action

05/07/2026Ittihad Tanger21CODM Meknes
 
Match date: 02/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minUS Touarga10Ittihad Tanger

no action

02/07/2026US Touarga10Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca

no action

28/06/2026Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 25/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minOlympique Dcheira20Ittihad Tanger

no action

25/06/2026Olympique Dcheira20Ittihad Tanger
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Morocco - Botola Pro 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 6  4118-5  13
2. CODM Meknes 6  3219-4  11
3. Wydad Casablanca 6  3216-4  11
4. Ittihad Tanger 6  3128-7  10
5. Widad Temara 6  3037-4  9
6. Raja Casablanca 6  2315-5  9
7. US Touarga 6  2224-4  8
8. Maghreb Fes 6  2225-5  8
9. FUS Rabat 6  2224-4  8
10. Hassania Agadir 6  22212-10  8
11. FAR Rabat 5  2216-4  8
12. Difaa El Jadida 6  22213-13  8
13. Renaissance Berkane 5  1404-2  7
14. Union Sportif Amal Tiznit 6  1146-12  4
15. Moghreb Tetouan 6  0332-9  3
16. Renaissance Zemamra 6  0155-12  1

Morocco - Botola Pro 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 6  4118-5  13
2. CODM Meknes 6  3219-4  11
3. Wydad Casablanca 6  3216-4  11
4. Ittihad Tanger 6  3128-7  10
5. Widad Temara 6  3037-4  9
6. Raja Casablanca 6  2315-5  9
7. US Touarga 6  2224-4  8
8. Maghreb Fes 6  2225-5  8
9. FUS Rabat 6  2224-4  8
10. Hassania Agadir 6  22212-10  8
11. FAR Rabat 5  2216-4  8
12. Difaa El Jadida 6  22213-13  8
13. Renaissance Berkane 5  1404-2  7
14. Union Sportif Amal Tiznit 6  1146-12  4
15. Moghreb Tetouan 6  0332-9  3
16. Renaissance Zemamra 6  0155-12  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/06/2026Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca

no action

details
22/02/2026Raja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 22/02/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
23Abdellah Khafifi  
23Unknown  
31  Unknown
32  Bilal El Ouadghiri
37  Louay El Moussaoui
38  Unknown
42  Mohamed Saoud
42  Unknown
90Yahya Iguiz  
90  Ahmed Chentouf
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2025Raja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 23/01/2025
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
72  Bakkali Zakaria
90Baadi Abdelkarim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2024Raja Casablanca110Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca110Ittihad Tanger
5  Harrak Ali El
8  Unknown
10  Harrak Ali El
35  Unknown
36  Unknown
40  Unknown
41  Unknown
42  Unknown
43  Unknown
44  Rhabra Jawad
79Bouzok Yousri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2024Ittihad Tanger101Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger101Raja Casablanca
5Harrak Ali El  
8Unknown  
10Harrak Ali El  
35Unknown  
36Unknown  
40Unknown  
41Unknown  
42Unknown  
43Unknown  
44Rhabra Jawad  
79  Bouzok Yousri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2024Ittihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/05/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
57Khafi Ismail  
74  Bouzok Yousri
85  Benayad Riad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/12/2023Raja Casablanca61Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 28/12/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca61Ittihad Tanger
3Zerhouni Naoufel  
16Bouzok Yousri  
28Bouzok Yousri  
62Zerhouni Naoufel  
69Bouzok Yousri  
73Zerhouni Naoufel  
88  Khafi Ismail

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Ittihad Tanger00Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger00Raja Casablanca
54  Boulacsou Mohamed
66Amian Joe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2023Raja Casablanca30Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 06/01/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca30Ittihad Tanger
28Khabba Hamza  
44Harkass Jamal  
54Khabba Hamza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2022Raja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 01/03/2022
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
77Benjdida Soufiane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2021Ittihad Tanger01Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/09/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger01Raja Casablanca
19  Benhalib Mahmoud

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2021Ittihad Tanger03Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 16/06/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger03Raja Casablanca
17  Malango Ben
39  Rahimi Soufiane
56  Malango Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2021Raja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 25/02/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
42Sadaoui Noah  
90Malango Ben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2020Raja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 02/09/2020
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
73  Anouar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2020Ittihad Tanger14Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 15/01/2020
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger14Raja Casablanca
31  Ngita Ben
36  Benhalib Mahmoud
45El Amrawy Mohamed  
49  Ngita Ben
66  Ngita Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2019Raja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 17/04/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
49Hadraf Zakaria  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2018Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 07/11/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
45El Ghrib Oussama  
79  Hafidi Abdelilah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2018Raja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 02/03/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
12  Neghmi Mehdi
57Iajour Mouhcine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
23  Chakier Abdelrahim
55Neghmi Mehdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2017Ittihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 26/02/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
35Guy Herve  
66  Mansouri Omar
82  Mabidi Lema

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2016Raja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 07/12/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
86  El Khaliqi Ayoub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2016Ittihad Tanger30Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 04/06/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger30Raja Casablanca
45El Helali Bakr  
64Guy Herve  
90Guy Herve  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2016Raja Casablanca22Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 07/01/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca22Ittihad Tanger
16  Sipovic Enes
34  Hamoudane Ahmed
45Jahouh Ahmed  
76Mabidi Lema  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
30.4%
 
21.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
Raja Casablanca:  11
Draw:  7
Ittihad Tanger:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Raja Casablanca and GUEST is Ittihad Tanger

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/02/2026Raja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 22/02/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
23Abdellah Khafifi  
23Unknown  
31  Unknown
32  Bilal El Ouadghiri
37  Louay El Moussaoui
38  Unknown
42  Mohamed Saoud
42  Unknown
90Yahya Iguiz  
90  Ahmed Chentouf
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2025Raja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 23/01/2025
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
72  Bakkali Zakaria
90Baadi Abdelkarim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2024Raja Casablanca110Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca110Ittihad Tanger
5  Harrak Ali El
8  Unknown
10  Harrak Ali El
35  Unknown
36  Unknown
40  Unknown
41  Unknown
42  Unknown
43  Unknown
44  Rhabra Jawad
79Bouzok Yousri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/12/2023Raja Casablanca61Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 28/12/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca61Ittihad Tanger
3Zerhouni Naoufel  
16Bouzok Yousri  
28Bouzok Yousri  
62Zerhouni Naoufel  
69Bouzok Yousri  
73Zerhouni Naoufel  
88  Khafi Ismail

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2023Raja Casablanca30Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 06/01/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca30Ittihad Tanger
28Khabba Hamza  
44Harkass Jamal  
54Khabba Hamza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2022Raja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 01/03/2022
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
77Benjdida Soufiane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2021Raja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 25/02/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca20Ittihad Tanger
42Sadaoui Noah  
90Malango Ben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2020Raja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 02/09/2020
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
73  Anouar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2019Raja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 17/04/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca10Ittihad Tanger
49Hadraf Zakaria  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2018Raja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 02/03/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca11Ittihad Tanger
12  Neghmi Mehdi
57Iajour Mouhcine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2016Raja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 07/12/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca01Ittihad Tanger
86  El Khaliqi Ayoub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2016Raja Casablanca22Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 07/01/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minRaja Casablanca22Ittihad Tanger
16  Sipovic Enes
34  Hamoudane Ahmed
45Jahouh Ahmed  
76Mabidi Lema  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Raja Casablanca:  6
Draw:  3
Ittihad Tanger:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Raja Casablanca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Ittihad Tanger and GUEST is Raja Casablanca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/06/2026Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca

no action

details
25/09/2024Ittihad Tanger101Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger101Raja Casablanca
5Harrak Ali El  
8Unknown  
10Harrak Ali El  
35Unknown  
36Unknown  
40Unknown  
41Unknown  
42Unknown  
43Unknown  
44Rhabra Jawad  
79  Bouzok Yousri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2024Ittihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/05/2024
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
57Khafi Ismail  
74  Bouzok Yousri
85  Benayad Riad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Ittihad Tanger00Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger00Raja Casablanca
54  Boulacsou Mohamed
66Amian Joe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2021Ittihad Tanger01Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/09/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger01Raja Casablanca
19  Benhalib Mahmoud

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2021Ittihad Tanger03Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 16/06/2021
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger03Raja Casablanca
17  Malango Ben
39  Rahimi Soufiane
56  Malango Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2020Ittihad Tanger14Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 15/01/2020
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger14Raja Casablanca
31  Ngita Ben
36  Benhalib Mahmoud
45El Amrawy Mohamed  
49  Ngita Ben
66  Ngita Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2018Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 07/11/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
45El Ghrib Oussama  
79  Hafidi Abdelilah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Ittihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger11Raja Casablanca
23  Chakier Abdelrahim
55Neghmi Mehdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2017Ittihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 26/02/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger12Raja Casablanca
35Guy Herve  
66  Mansouri Omar
82  Mabidi Lema

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/06/2016Ittihad Tanger30Raja Casablanca
 
Match date: 04/06/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minIttihad Tanger30Raja Casablanca
45El Helali Bakr  
64Guy Herve  
90Guy Herve  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Ittihad Tanger:  2
Draw:  4
Raja Casablanca:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ittihad Tanger, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.9%
  
 Under  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60.9%
  
 Even  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.1%
  
 Under  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ittihad Tanger and Raja Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ittihad Tanger and Raja Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ittihad Tanger and Raja Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.3%
  
 Only one  43.5%
  
 Both  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.1%
  
 2-3  52.2%
  
 4+  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.5%
 
8.7%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
8.7%
 
43.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.1%
  
 No goal  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.2%
  
 No goal  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.3%
 
73.9%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
52.2%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.5%
 
26.1%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.9%
 
13%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Raja Casablanca (1), draw (X), Ittihad Tanger (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.9%
  
 Under  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Raja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.4%
  
 1  30.4%
  
 2+  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.5%
  
 Even  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.1%
 
47.8%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Raja Casablanca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ittihad Tanger. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.6%
  
 T2 or D  47.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60.9%
  
 T1 or D  60.9%
  
 T2 or D  60.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.3%
  
 T1 or D  60.9%
  
 T2 or D  30.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13%
  
 11-20  17.4%
  
 21-30  8.7%
  
 31-40  8.7%
  
 41-50  17.4%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13%
  
 81-90  4.3%
  
 No goal  13.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.2%
  
 Under  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.4%
  
 2nd half  39.1%
  
 The tie  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.1%
  
 T1|D  4.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13%
  
 D|D  8.7%
  
 D|T2  8.7%
  
 T2|T1  4.3%
  
 T2|D  13%
  
 T2|T2  13%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Raja Casablanca, with T2 is marked the guest team Ittihad Tanger, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Raja Casablanca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ittihad Tanger) wins the match.
Double results
Raja Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.4%
  
 2nd half  39.1%
  
 The tie  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Raja Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Raja Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Raja Casablanca - half with most goals
Ittihad Tanger - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.4%
  
 2nd half  30.4%
  
 The tie  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ittihad Tanger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ittihad Tanger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ittihad Tanger - half with most goals
Raja Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.1%
  
 No  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Raja Casablanca to score in both halves
Ittihad Tanger score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.3%
  
 No  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ittihad Tanger to score in both halves
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.1%
  
 No  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.3%
  
 No  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Raja Casablanca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.3%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Raja Casablanca (1), draw (X), Ittihad Tanger (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Raja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Raja Casablanca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ittihad Tanger. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  25%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Raja Casablanca, with T2 is marked the guest team Ittihad Tanger, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Raja Casablanca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ittihad Tanger) wins the match.
Double results
Raja Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Raja Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Raja Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Raja Casablanca half with most goals
Ittihad Tanger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ittihad Tanger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ittihad Tanger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ittihad Tanger half with most goals
Raja Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Raja Casablanca score in both halves
Ittihad Tanger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ittihad Tanger score in both halves
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Raja Casablanca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Raja Casablanca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Draw
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ittihad Tanger (1), draw (X), Raja Casablanca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Raja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
 Raja Casablanca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ittihad Tanger, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Raja Casablanca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ittihad Tanger, T2=Raja Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ittihad Tanger or Raja Casablanca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ittihad Tanger, T2=Raja Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ittihad Tanger or Raja Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ittihad Tanger, T2=Raja Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ittihad Tanger or Raja Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ittihad Tanger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ittihad Tanger second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Raja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ittihad Tanger, T2=Raja Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ittihad Tanger, with T2 is marked the guest team Raja Casablanca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ittihad Tanger) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Raja Casablanca) wins the match.
Double results
Ittihad Tanger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ittihad Tanger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ittihad Tanger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ittihad Tanger half with most goals
Raja Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Raja Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Raja Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Raja Casablanca half with most goals
Ittihad Tanger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ittihad Tanger score in both halves
Raja Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Raja Casablanca score in both halves
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Raja Casablanca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ittihad Tanger is host, Raja Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Raja Casablanca and Ittihad Tanger (Raja Casablanca is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Raja Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ittihad Tanger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ittihad Tanger (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.3%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Raja Casablanca.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Raja Casablanca (1), draw (X), Ittihad Tanger (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Raja Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Raja Casablanca.
Raja Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca.

Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger.
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 Ittihad Tanger
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Raja Casablanca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ittihad Tanger. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Raja Casablanca or Ittihad Tanger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Raja Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ittihad Tanger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Raja Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Raja Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Raja Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRaja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ittihad Tanger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ittihad Tanger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIttihad Tanger

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Raja Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Raja Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Raja Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ittihad Tanger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ittihad Tanger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ittihad Tanger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Raja Casablanca, T2=Ittihad Tanger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Raja Casablanca, with T2 is marked the guest team Ittihad Tanger, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Raja Casablanca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ittihad Tanger) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  25%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Raja Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ittihad Tanger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Raja Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Raja Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ittihad Tanger wins to zero
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ittihad Tanger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Raja Casablanca is host, Ittihad Tanger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.