Information for: Bursaspor vs Istanbulspor AS

statarea, Bursaspor vs Istanbulspor AS information

 General
Number of founded Bursaspor matches: 1249
Number of founded Istanbulspor AS matches: 964
Number of founded matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS: 25

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bursaspor

Bursaspor logo
Full name Bursaspor Kulübü Derneği
Country  Turkey
founded 1 June 1963
Istanbulspor AS

Istanbulspor AS logo
Full name İstanbulspor Anonim Şirketi
Country  Turkey
founded 1926


 Team form at last then matches

Bursaspor form
Graphic of <b>Bursaspor</b> form
Istanbulspor AS form
Graphic of <b>Istanbulspor AS</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minKayserispor12Bursaspor
12  Alperen Babacan
31Florent Hasani  
45  Lincoln Henrique Oliveira Dos Santos
51Florent Hasani  
56Jemal Tabidze  
56Semih Guler  
58  Kelechi Iheanacho
77  Alperen Babacan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Kayserispor12Bursaspor
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minFatih Karagumruk AS21Bursaspor
8Aleksandar Pesic  
17  Toral Bayramov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Fatih Karagumruk AS21Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBursaspor10Igdir FK
16Kelechi Iheanacho  
73  Alperen Selvi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Bursaspor10Igdir FK
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBB Bodrumspor02Bursaspor
11  Baris Gok
27  Kelechi Iheanacho
44  Juergen Elitim
45  Lincoln Henrique Oliveira Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026BB Bodrumspor02Bursaspor
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBursaspor00Shakhter Donetsk

no action

26/07/2026Bursaspor00Shakhter Donetsk
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Red Group

minAliaga05Bursaspor

no action

25/04/2026Aliaga05Bursaspor
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Red Group

minBursaspor51Somaspor

no action

19/04/2026Bursaspor51Somaspor
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Red Group

minAnkara Demirspor01Bursaspor

no action

12/04/2026Ankara Demirspor01Bursaspor
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Red Group

minBursaspor20Mardinspor

no action

04/04/2026Bursaspor20Mardinspor
 
Match date: 28/03/2026
Match type: 2. Lig - Red Group

minFethiyespor11Bursaspor

no action

28/03/2026Fethiyespor11Bursaspor
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS11Fatih Karagumruk AS
7Alieu Cham  
13  Emre Akbaba
32  Davide Biraschi
61  Dorukhan Tokoz
79Essap Njie  
90  Ahmed Traore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Istanbulspor AS11Fatih Karagumruk AS
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minVan Spor FK32Istanbulspor AS
23  Inainfe Michael Ologo
31  Alieu Cham
36Muhammed Furkan Ozhan  
38Jurgen Bardhi  
45  Berk Ali Nizam
45  Alieu Cham
48Richairo Zivkovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Van Spor FK32Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS22BB Bodrumspor
4Ilian Iliev  
21Yusuf Ali Ozer  
35Inainfe Michael Ologo  
35  Ismail Tarim
77  Florian Loshaj
79  Ege Bilsel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Istanbulspor AS22BB Bodrumspor
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minBandirmaspor30Istanbulspor AS
2Emirhan Ayhan  
9  Berk Ali Nizam
15Emirhan Ayhan  
30Ali Ulgen  
62Emirhan Ayhan  
64Yusuf Kocaturk  
75  Duran Sahin
89  Deniz Tuncer
90  Alieu Cham
90Gianni Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Bandirmaspor30Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS81Adana Demirspor
8Abdullah Dijlan Aydin  
15Omer Faruk Ay  
21Ozcan Sahan  
28Alieu Cham  
41  Ahmet Bolat
47Alieu Cham  
65Ozcan Sahan  
73Demeaco Duhaney  
78  Ahmet Yilmaz
80Omer Faruk Ay  
86Muhlis Dagasan  
90  Murat Ugur Eser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Istanbulspor AS81Adana Demirspor
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minVan Spor FK13Istanbulspor AS
22  Phellipe
27Erdi Dikmen  
34Erdi Dikmen  
36  Omer Faruk Ay
59  Phellipe
72  Emrecan Uzunhan
75  Vefa Temel
90  Isa Dayakli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Van Spor FK13Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS31Sariyer
12  Emeka Eze
45  Andre Poko
46Emrecan Uzunhan  
58Alieu Cham  
70  Cebrail Karayel
80Modestas Vorobjovas  
90Duran Sahin  
90Muhammed Mert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Istanbulspor AS31Sariyer
 
Match date: 13/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minSivasspor13Istanbulspor AS
19Cihat Celik  
34  Omer Faruk Ay
49  Mert Celik
49  Duran Sahin
63  David Sambissa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/04/2026Sivasspor13Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS01Erzurum BB
38Vefa Temel  
61Alieu Cham  
69Emrecan Uzunhan  
84  Cheikne Sylla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026Istanbulspor AS01Erzurum BB
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: 1. Lig

minSakaryaspor22Istanbulspor AS
23Engin Yildirim  
45  Alieu Cham
53Josip Vukovic  
56  Omer Faruk Ay
75Melih Bostan  
78Burak Bekaroglu  
84  Mario Krstovski
85Melih Bostan  
90Melih Bostan  
90  Deniz Tuncer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/04/2026Sakaryaspor22Istanbulspor AS
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)0.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)100
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Turkiye - 1. Lig 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Batman Petrolspor 4  3108-4  10
2. Kayserispor 4  3016-2  9
3. Bursaspor 4  3016-3  9
4. Mardinspor 4  2206-1  8
5. Manisa FK 4  2208-4  8
6. Sariyer 4  2116-4  7
7. Fatih Karagumruk AS 4  2115-5  7
8. Bandirmaspor 4  1305-2  6
9. Igdir FK 4  2023-2  6
10. Keciorengucu 4  12110-8  5
11. Muglaspor 4  1212-2  5
12. Pendikspor 4  1217-9  5
13. Van Spor FK 4  1125-9  4
14. Umraniyespor 4  0314-5  3
15. Esenler Erokspor 4  0312-3  3
16. BB Bodrumspor 4  0312-4  3
17. Antalyaspor 4  1037-10  3
18. Sivasspor 4  0223-6  2
19. Istanbulspor AS 4  0225-9  2
20. Boluspor 4  0041-9  0

Turkiye - 1. Lig 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Batman Petrolspor 4  3108-4  10
2. Kayserispor 4  3016-2  9
3. Bursaspor 4  3016-3  9
4. Mardinspor 4  2206-1  8
5. Manisa FK 4  2208-4  8
6. Sariyer 4  2116-4  7
7. Fatih Karagumruk AS 4  2115-5  7
8. Bandirmaspor 4  1305-2  6
9. Igdir FK 4  2023-2  6
10. Keciorengucu 4  12110-8  5
11. Muglaspor 4  1212-2  5
12. Pendikspor 4  1217-9  5
13. Van Spor FK 4  1125-9  4
14. Umraniyespor 4  0314-5  3
15. Esenler Erokspor 4  0312-3  3
16. BB Bodrumspor 4  0312-4  3
17. Antalyaspor 4  1037-10  3
18. Sivasspor 4  0223-6  2
19. Istanbulspor AS 4  0225-9  2
20. Boluspor 4  0041-9  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/04/2022Istanbulspor AS31Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/04/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS31Bursaspor
7  Alasgarov Namig
33Yazgan Ferhat  
68Ethemi Valon  
85  Yilmaz Mert
90Topalli Jetmir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2021Bursaspor24Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 20/11/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBursaspor24Istanbulspor AS
18  Sarikaya Muammer
20  Sarikaya Muammer
28Kor Batuhan  
45  Topalli Jetmir
70Altikardes Taha  
76  Yilmaz Ibrahim
83Bruno Massimo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2021Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 25/04/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
15  Aydin Mirkan
33Guler Eren  
38  Abazaj Kristal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Istanbulspor AS33Bursaspor
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS33Bursaspor
5Rroca  
12Rroca  
70Ergun  
72  Akman
76  Aydogan
90  Atasayar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2020Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 07/03/2020
Match type: Tff 1. Lig

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
65  Ergun Onur
81Bingol Tayfur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Istanbulspor AS12Bursaspor
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: Tff 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS12Bursaspor
39  Wellington Nascimento
40Aytemur Ali  
50  Aydin Recep
90Gomez Berkay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2004Bursaspor31Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 22/12/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minBursaspor31Istanbulspor AS

no action

details
27/03/2004Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 27/03/2004
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
73  Bushaj
76Seven  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2003Istanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
 
Match date: 26/10/2003
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
20Bushaj  
35Bayar  
53Uche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2003Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 01/03/2003
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
47  Isler C.
55Sen  
88  Ozbey E.
89  Yordanov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2002Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/09/2002
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
19  Yilmaz O.
43Ypler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2002Istanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
 
Match date: 23/02/2002
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
0noname  
1noname  
2noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2001Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 28/09/2001
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
27Ender  
41  Petkov R.
60  Selcuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Istanbulspor AS24Bursaspor
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS24Bursaspor
10Saidou A.  
44  Yilmaz O.
52Bushi A.  
64  Alkan E.
78  Sozkesen M.
84  Yilmaz O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Bursaspor25Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor25Istanbulspor AS
16Yilmaz O.  
31  Eser S.
54  Eser S.
57  Moura G.
67  Erdogan M.
75  Eser S.
85Yilmaz O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2000Bursaspor10Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 05/02/2000
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor10Istanbulspor AS
59Murat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/1999Istanbulspor AS10Bursaspor
 
Match date: 14/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS10Bursaspor
57Aykut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1999Bursaspor20Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 25/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor20Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/1998Istanbulspor AS23Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/11/1998
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS23Bursaspor
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/1998Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 08/02/1998
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/1997Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 31/08/1997
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/1997Bursaspor02Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 16/02/1997
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor02Istanbulspor AS
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/1996Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/09/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/1996Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 16/02/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/1995Bursaspor21Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 09/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor21Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28%
 
32%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  25
Bursaspor:  7
Draw:  8
Istanbulspor AS:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bursaspor and GUEST is Istanbulspor AS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
20/11/2021Bursaspor24Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 20/11/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBursaspor24Istanbulspor AS
18  Sarikaya Muammer
20  Sarikaya Muammer
28Kor Batuhan  
45  Topalli Jetmir
70Altikardes Taha  
76  Yilmaz Ibrahim
83Bruno Massimo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2021Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 25/04/2021
Match type: 1. Lig

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
15  Aydin Mirkan
33Guler Eren  
38  Abazaj Kristal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2020Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 07/03/2020
Match type: Tff 1. Lig

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
65  Ergun Onur
81Bingol Tayfur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/12/2004Bursaspor31Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 22/12/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minBursaspor31Istanbulspor AS

no action

details
27/03/2004Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 27/03/2004
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
73  Bushaj
76Seven  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2003Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 01/03/2003
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
47  Isler C.
55Sen  
88  Ozbey E.
89  Yordanov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2001Bursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 28/09/2001
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor12Istanbulspor AS
27Ender  
41  Petkov R.
60  Selcuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Bursaspor25Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor25Istanbulspor AS
16Yilmaz O.  
31  Eser S.
54  Eser S.
57  Moura G.
67  Erdogan M.
75  Eser S.
85Yilmaz O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2000Bursaspor10Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 05/02/2000
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor10Istanbulspor AS
59Murat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1999Bursaspor20Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 25/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor20Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/1998Bursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 08/02/1998
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor11Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/1997Bursaspor02Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 16/02/1997
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor02Istanbulspor AS
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/1995Bursaspor21Istanbulspor AS
 
Match date: 09/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minBursaspor21Istanbulspor AS
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Bursaspor:  4
Draw:  3
Istanbulspor AS:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bursaspor, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Istanbulspor AS and GUEST is Bursaspor

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/04/2022Istanbulspor AS31Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/04/2022
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS31Bursaspor
7  Alasgarov Namig
33Yazgan Ferhat  
68Ethemi Valon  
85  Yilmaz Mert
90Topalli Jetmir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Istanbulspor AS33Bursaspor
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS33Bursaspor
5Rroca  
12Rroca  
70Ergun  
72  Akman
76  Aydogan
90  Atasayar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Istanbulspor AS12Bursaspor
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: Tff 1. Lig

minIstanbulspor AS12Bursaspor
39  Wellington Nascimento
40Aytemur Ali  
50  Aydin Recep
90Gomez Berkay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2003Istanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
 
Match date: 26/10/2003
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
20Bushaj  
35Bayar  
53Uche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2002Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/09/2002
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
19  Yilmaz O.
43Ypler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2002Istanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
 
Match date: 23/02/2002
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS30Bursaspor
0noname  
1noname  
2noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001Istanbulspor AS24Bursaspor
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS24Bursaspor
10Saidou A.  
44  Yilmaz O.
52Bushi A.  
64  Alkan E.
78  Sozkesen M.
84  Yilmaz O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/1999Istanbulspor AS10Bursaspor
 
Match date: 14/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS10Bursaspor
57Aykut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/1998Istanbulspor AS23Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/11/1998
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS23Bursaspor
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/1997Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 31/08/1997
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/1996Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 15/09/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/1996Istanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
 
Match date: 16/02/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIstanbulspor AS11Bursaspor
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Istanbulspor AS:  4
Draw:  5
Bursaspor:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Istanbulspor AS, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92%
  
 Under  8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56%
  
 Under  44%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28%
  
 Under  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44%
  
 Even  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84%
  
 Under  16%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36%
  
 Under  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16%
  
 Under  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Istanbulspor AS and Bursaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92%
  
 Under  8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Istanbulspor AS and Bursaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48%
  
 Under  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Istanbulspor AS and Bursaspor
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24%
  
 Under  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  24%
  
 Both  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8%
  
 2-3  64%
  
 4+  28%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
12%
 
48%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
12%
 
52%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52%
  
 No goal  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36%
  
 No goal  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32%
  
 No goal  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  24%
  
 No goal  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36%
  
 No goal  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28%
 
40%
 
28%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
56%
 
24%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
36%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
28%
 
48%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
32%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
56%
 
24%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12%
 
60%
 
24%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bursaspor (1), draw (X), Istanbulspor AS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76%
  
 Under  24%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72%
  
 Under  28%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68%
  
 Under  32%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28%
  
 Under  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  4%
  
 2+  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
56%
 
4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bursaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Istanbulspor AS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64%
  
 T1 or D  56%
  
 T2 or D  72%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  72%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36%
  
 T1 or D  116%
  
 T2 or D  84%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  48%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  4%
  
 31-40  4%
  
 41-50  4%
  
 51-60  8%
  
 61-70  4%
  
 71-80  4%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bursaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36%
  
 Under  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8%
  
 Under  92%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48%
  
 Under  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  56%
  
 2nd half  36%
  
 The tie  4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8%
  
 D|D  28%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bursaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Istanbulspor AS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bursaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Istanbulspor AS) wins the match.
Double results
Bursaspor - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44%
  
 2nd half  24%
  
 The tie  28%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bursaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bursaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bursaspor - half with most goals
Istanbulspor AS - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52%
  
 2nd half  28%
  
 The tie  16%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Istanbulspor AS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Istanbulspor AS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Istanbulspor AS - half with most goals
Bursaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bursaspor to score in both halves
Istanbulspor AS score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28%
  
 No  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Istanbulspor AS to score in both halves
Bursaspor wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8%
  
 No  92%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bursaspor wins to zero
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32%
  
 No  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bursaspor is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  7.7%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bursaspor (1), draw (X), Istanbulspor AS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bursaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Istanbulspor AS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  107.7%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bursaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bursaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Istanbulspor AS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bursaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Istanbulspor AS) wins the match.
Double results
Bursaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bursaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bursaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bursaspor half with most goals
Istanbulspor AS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Istanbulspor AS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Istanbulspor AS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Istanbulspor AS half with most goals
Bursaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bursaspor score in both halves
Istanbulspor AS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Istanbulspor AS score in both halves
Bursaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bursaspor wins to zero
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor over/under 2.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8.3%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bursaspor (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bursaspor (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Draw
 
 Bursaspor
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Istanbulspor AS (1), draw (X), Bursaspor (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBursaspor.
Bursaspor HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.3%
  
 1  8.3%
  
 2+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Istanbulspor AS
 
 Bursaspor
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Istanbulspor AS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bursaspor. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Istanbulspor AS, T2=Bursaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Istanbulspor AS or Bursaspor to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bursaspor not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Istanbulspor AS, T2=Bursaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Istanbulspor AS or Bursaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Istanbulspor AS, T2=Bursaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Istanbulspor AS or Bursaspor to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Istanbulspor AS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Istanbulspor AS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bursaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bursaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  58.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Istanbulspor AS, T2=Bursaspor, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Istanbulspor AS, with T2 is marked the guest team Bursaspor, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Istanbulspor AS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bursaspor) wins the match.
Double results
Istanbulspor AS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Istanbulspor AS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Istanbulspor AS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Istanbulspor AS half with most goals
Bursaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bursaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bursaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bursaspor half with most goals
Istanbulspor AS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Istanbulspor AS score in both halves
Bursaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bursaspor score in both halves
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
Bursaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bursaspor wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Istanbulspor AS is host, Bursaspor is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bursaspor and Istanbulspor AS (Bursaspor is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bursaspor to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bursaspor to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Istanbulspor AS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  7.7%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Istanbulspor AS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bursaspor.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Draw
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bursaspor (1), draw (X), Istanbulspor AS (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bursaspor half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bursaspor.
Bursaspor half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBursaspor.

Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS.
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor
 
 Istanbulspor AS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bursaspor, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Istanbulspor AS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  107.7%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bursaspor or Istanbulspor AS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bursaspor not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Istanbulspor AS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bursaspor second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Bursaspor second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bursaspor to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bursaspor, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBursaspor
Istanbulspor AS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Istanbulspor AS
Istanbulspor AS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Istanbulspor AS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Istanbulspor AS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIstanbulspor AS

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bursaspor - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bursaspor scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bursaspor scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Istanbulspor AS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Istanbulspor AS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Istanbulspor AS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Bursaspor, T2=Istanbulspor AS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bursaspor, with T2 is marked the guest team Istanbulspor AS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bursaspor) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Istanbulspor AS) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bursaspor score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Istanbulspor AS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bursaspor wins to zero
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bursaspor to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Istanbulspor AS wins to zero
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Istanbulspor AS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bursaspor is host, Istanbulspor AS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.