Information for: Fortaleza vs Internacional

statarea, Fortaleza vs Internacional information

 General
Number of founded Fortaleza matches: 897
Number of founded Internacional matches: 1361
Number of founded matches between Fortaleza and Internacional: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Fortaleza

Fortaleza logo
Full name Fortaleza Esporte Clube
Country  Brazil
founded October 18, 1918
Internacional

Internacional logo
Full name Sport Club Internacional
Country  Brazil
founded 1909


 Team form at last then matches

Fortaleza form
Graphic of <b>Fortaleza</b> form
Internacional form
Graphic of <b>Internacional</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza22CRB
12Luiz Fernando  
12Mailton  
43  Thiago Fernandes
45Pedro Castro  
55  Crystopher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Fortaleza22CRB
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minAmerica Mineiro01Fortaleza
3  Lucas Sasha
22  Pierre
41Rafael Raul Barcelos  
45Otavio Goncalves De Oliveira  
48  Lucas Gazal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026America Mineiro01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza11Nautico Recife
5  Vinicius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Fortaleza11Nautico Recife
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza22Athletic Club
42  Kauan
45Mailton  
50Lucas Sasha  
60  Enzo Henrique Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Fortaleza22Athletic Club
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minLondrina12Fortaleza
34  Heron
45Hebert  
73  Pierre
74Igor Ruan Sousa Dos Santos  
88  Neris
90Lucas Marques  
90William Pottker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Londrina12Fortaleza
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza11Ceara
20  Vinicius Zanocelo
20Rodrigo Santos  
30Vitinho  
35Pierre  
68  Rian Bonfim De Santana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Fortaleza11Ceara
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza10Avai
42  Gabriel Frederico Cipriano
66Mailton  
83  Joao Vitor Cardoso De Souza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Fortaleza10Avai
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minGoias01Fortaleza
13Luiz Felipe  
40  Mauricio Junior Lima Rodrigues
42  Tomas Cardona
45  Vitinho
48Luisao  
50  Rodriguinho
78  Pedro Henrique
89Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Santos  
90Lucas Rodrigues Moreira Costa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Goias01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza11Operario-PR
10Tomas Cardona  
23  Moraes
30Mailton  
33  Angel Torres

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Fortaleza11Operario-PR
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCriciuma02Fortaleza
16Guilherme Lobo  
33Rodrigo  
43  Pedro Henrique
50  Rodrigo Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Criciuma02Fortaleza
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minGremio11Internacional
25  Alan Patrick
27  Rodrigo Villagra
29Mathias Villasanti  
33  Vitor Hugo Naum Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Gremio11Internacional
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional21Corinthians
1Vitor Hugo Naum Dos Santos  
28  Breno Bidon
40  Kaio Cesar
45Alexander Bernabei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026Internacional21Corinthians
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minSao Paulo10Internacional
15Jonathan Calleri  
19Jonathan Calleri  
20  Matheus Bahia
34  Bruno Henrique
90  Gabriel Mercado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Sao Paulo10Internacional
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense12Internacional
25  Bruno Henrique
44  Johan Carbonero
45Mauricio Garcez  
45Marco Antonio De Souza Marquinhos Junior  
49Eduardo Domachowski  
64Camilo Reijers De Oliveira  
67  Johan Carbonero
74  Joao Victor
75Yannick Bolasie  
78  Bruno Gomes
90Fernando  
90Joao Paulo  
90  Rodrigo Villagra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Chapecoense12Internacional
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional23Santos
5  Benjamin Rollheiser
8  Gabriel Barbosa
28Matheus Bahia  
29  Gabriel Barbosa
39  Christian Oliva
48Braian Aguirre  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Internacional23Santos
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minGremio31Internacional
14Carlos Vinicius  
22Carlos Vinicius  
30  Thiago Maia
33Cristian Pavon  
45  Unknown
45Walter Kannemann  
68Filip Krovinovic  
74  Guillermo Maripan
74Gustavo Martins  
79  Vitor Hugo Naum Dos Santos
84  Alan Patrick
90Marlon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/09/2026Gremio31Internacional
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minBahia32Internacional
16  Alan Patrick
23Erick Pulga  
39  Alexander Bernabei
39Cristian Olivera  
42Erick Pulga  
45Conrado  
52  Vitor Hugo Naum Dos Santos
54  Guillermo Maripan
66Roman Gomez  
72Michel Araujo  
90David Duarte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Bahia32Internacional
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minInternacional00Gremio
42  Carlos Vinicius
43Matheus Bahia  
82Alexander Bernabei  
90  Walter Kannemann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Internacional00Gremio
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional00Atletico Mineiro
49Bruno Gomes  
62  Frederico Rodrigues De Paula Santos
69  Kaua Pascini
72Rodrigo Villagra  
90Paulinho Souza  
90Gabriel Mercado  
90Guillermo Maripan  
90  Kevin Castano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Internacional00Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional11Remo
3Johan Carbonero  
49  Marlon
58  Jaja Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Internacional11Remo
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Brazil - Serie B 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Vila Nova 33  187846-31  61
2. Novorizontino 33  179759-28  60
3. Juventude 33  179739-21  60
4. Fortaleza 33  1512639-29  57
5. Criciuma 33  168934-28  56
6. Atletico Goianiense 33  1411841-31  53
7. CRB 33  1571151-47  52
8. Sport Recife 33  1312845-35  51
9. Goias 33  1461334-40  48
10. Operario-PR 33  1391144-45  48
11. Cuiaba 33  1114832-26  47
12. Sao Bernardo 33  12101146-36  46
13. Athletic Club 33  10131040-39  43
14. Nautico Recife 33  1191339-42  42
15. Ceara 33  1191335-40  42
16. Botafogo SP 33  1181437-38  41
17. Avai 33  1061733-43  36
18. Londrina 33  781842-49  29
19. America Mineiro 33  452421-54  17
20. Ponte Preta 33  342618-73  13

Brazil - Serie A 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Flamengo 30  197458-25  64
2. Palmeiras 30  189352-22  63
3. Atletico Paranaense 30  158749-35  53
4. Fluminense 30  149748-37  51
5. Bahia 30  1310744-36  49
6. Cruzeiro 30  1461046-44  48
7. Atletico Mineiro 30  138941-35  47
8. Santos 30  1191046-45  42
9. Bragantino 30  1171238-35  40
10. Sao Paulo 30  1161335-35  39
11. Coritiba 30  1091138-48  39
12. Vitoria 30  1061433-44  36
13. Botafogo 30  991243-48  36
14. Vasco Da Gama 29  981236-42  35
15. Mirassol 30  891334-44  33
16. Corinthians 30  881431-38  32
17. Internacional 30  7111233-38  32
18. Gremio 30  7101332-40  31
19. Remo 30  5101533-48  25
20. Chapecoense 29  391730-61  18


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Fortaleza and Internacional

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/08/2025Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional21Fortaleza
24Alan Patrick  
31  Lucca Prior
49  Eros Mancuso
51Vitinho  
72Alexandro Bernabei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2025Fortaleza00Internacional
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza00Internacional
32Luiz David  
57  Vitinho
61Calebe  
79Deyverson  
82  Ramon
87Martinez Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2024Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 08/12/2024
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza30Internacional
7Vieira Moises  
20Vieira Moises  
45  Tabata
53Tinga  
69  Bernabei Alexandro
76Tinga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2024Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/09/2024
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional21Fortaleza
21Patrick Alan  
33  Pikachu Yago
42  Tinga
45  Titi
45Fernando  
69  Martinez Leandro
76  Britez Emanuel
84Alves Gustavo  
85  Britez Emanuel
90Romulo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Internacional01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional01Fortaleza
12Henrique Bruno  
12Rochet Sergio  
12  Welison Jose
13  Galhardo Thiago
14  Galhardo Thiago
43  Pochettino Tomas
65  Ricardo Joao
90Henrique Pedro  
90  Martin Lucero Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2023Fortaleza11Internacional
 
Match date: 15/04/2023
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza11Internacional
54  Wanderson
57Vieira Moises  
60Augusto Guilherme  
90Britez Emanuel  
90  Moledo Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza30Internacional
30Romarinho  
33  Romero Braian
36  Lara Thauan
39Ronald  
41  Johnny
44  Lizeiro
45Crispim Lucas  
59  Patrick Alan
70Hercules  
84Robson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional21Fortaleza
7  Capixaba Juninho
22Mercado Gabriel  
45  Pikachu Yago
45D'alessandro Andres  
45Johnny  
52D'alessandro Andres  
82Boschilia Gabriel  
87  Romero Silvio
90Zurawski Alexandre  
90Zurawski Alexandre  
90  Jussa
90  Felipe
90  Romarinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Internacional10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional10Fortaleza
48  Conceicao Marcelo
59Mendez Bruno  
59Dourado Rodrigo  
72Saravia Renzo  
72  David
90Edenilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2021Fortaleza51Internacional
 
Match date: 06/06/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza51Internacional
16  Caio
19Titi  
22Jussa  
30  Galhardo Thiago
31  Moises
45Robson  
45  Henrique Pedro
47Pikachu Yago  
55Gabriel Jose  
62  Praxedes Bruno
86Paulista Wellington  
90  Praxedes Bruno
90  Hugo Vitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2021Internacional42Fortaleza
 
Match date: 17/01/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional42Fortaleza
4Alberto  
10Dourado  
14  Paulista
29  Paulao
56  Romarinho
71Peglow  
71  Tinga
77Carlinho  
89  Wanderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2020Fortaleza10Internacional
 
Match date: 19/09/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza10Internacional
48Juninho  
64  D'alessandro
66Felipe  
72  Nonato
76  Boschilia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2019Internacional22Fortaleza
 
Match date: 24/11/2019
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional22Fortaleza
8  Osvaldo Lourenco
24  Carlinhos Emiliano
43Guerrero Paolo  
61  Dias Gabriel
72  Tinga Guilherme
75Lindoso Rodrigo  
83Guerrero Paolo  
87Edenilson Nelson  
89Moledo Rodrigo  
90Sobis Rafael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2019Fortaleza01Internacional
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza01Internacional
38  Nathanel Pimenta
48Melo Bruno  
66  Silva Wellington
82Derley Jesus  
84  Bruno Silva
87Melo Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2016Fortaleza10Internacional
 
Match date: 22/09/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minFortaleza10Internacional
14Sobralence Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2016Internacional30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 01/09/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minInternacional30Fortaleza
11Aylon Tavella  
45Lopez Nicolas  
51Aylon Tavella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2006Internacional30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/11/2006
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional30Fortaleza
29Iarley  
38Indio  
65Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2006Fortaleza12Internacional
 
Match date: 14/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza12Internacional
13Alan  
74  Maycon
88  Fabinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2005Fortaleza12Internacional
 
Match date: 22/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza12Internacional
16  Ricardinho
27  Sobis
54Lucio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2005Internacional10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 30/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional10Fortaleza
74Fernandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2003Internacional11Fortaleza
 
Match date: 07/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional11Fortaleza
17  Wilson
18  Messias
60Gavilan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2003Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 12/07/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza30Internacional
5Finazzi  
30Alysson  
56Finazzi  
90Giovanini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
18.2%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Fortaleza:  7
Draw:  4
Internacional:  11
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Fortaleza and GUEST is Internacional

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/04/2025Fortaleza00Internacional
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza00Internacional
32Luiz David  
57  Vitinho
61Calebe  
79Deyverson  
82  Ramon
87Martinez Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2024Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 08/12/2024
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza30Internacional
7Vieira Moises  
20Vieira Moises  
45  Tabata
53Tinga  
69  Bernabei Alexandro
76Tinga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2023Fortaleza11Internacional
 
Match date: 15/04/2023
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza11Internacional
54  Wanderson
57Vieira Moises  
60Augusto Guilherme  
90Britez Emanuel  
90  Moledo Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza30Internacional
30Romarinho  
33  Romero Braian
36  Lara Thauan
39Ronald  
41  Johnny
44  Lizeiro
45Crispim Lucas  
59  Patrick Alan
70Hercules  
84Robson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2021Fortaleza51Internacional
 
Match date: 06/06/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza51Internacional
16  Caio
19Titi  
22Jussa  
30  Galhardo Thiago
31  Moises
45Robson  
45  Henrique Pedro
47Pikachu Yago  
55Gabriel Jose  
62  Praxedes Bruno
86Paulista Wellington  
90  Praxedes Bruno
90  Hugo Vitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2020Fortaleza10Internacional
 
Match date: 19/09/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minFortaleza10Internacional
48Juninho  
64  D'alessandro
66Felipe  
72  Nonato
76  Boschilia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2019Fortaleza01Internacional
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: Serie A

minFortaleza01Internacional
38  Nathanel Pimenta
48Melo Bruno  
66  Silva Wellington
82Derley Jesus  
84  Bruno Silva
87Melo Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2016Fortaleza10Internacional
 
Match date: 22/09/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minFortaleza10Internacional
14Sobralence Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2006Fortaleza12Internacional
 
Match date: 14/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza12Internacional
13Alan  
74  Maycon
88  Fabinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2005Fortaleza12Internacional
 
Match date: 22/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza12Internacional
16  Ricardinho
27  Sobis
54Lucio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2003Fortaleza30Internacional
 
Match date: 12/07/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFortaleza30Internacional
5Finazzi  
30Alysson  
56Finazzi  
90Giovanini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Fortaleza:  6
Draw:  2
Internacional:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Fortaleza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Internacional and GUEST is Fortaleza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/08/2025Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional21Fortaleza
24Alan Patrick  
31  Lucca Prior
49  Eros Mancuso
51Vitinho  
72Alexandro Bernabei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2024Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/09/2024
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional21Fortaleza
21Patrick Alan  
33  Pikachu Yago
42  Tinga
45  Titi
45Fernando  
69  Martinez Leandro
76  Britez Emanuel
84Alves Gustavo  
85  Britez Emanuel
90Romulo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Internacional01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional01Fortaleza
12Henrique Bruno  
12Rochet Sergio  
12  Welison Jose
13  Galhardo Thiago
14  Galhardo Thiago
43  Pochettino Tomas
65  Ricardo Joao
90Henrique Pedro  
90  Martin Lucero Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Internacional21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional21Fortaleza
7  Capixaba Juninho
22Mercado Gabriel  
45  Pikachu Yago
45D'alessandro Andres  
45Johnny  
52D'alessandro Andres  
82Boschilia Gabriel  
87  Romero Silvio
90Zurawski Alexandre  
90Zurawski Alexandre  
90  Jussa
90  Felipe
90  Romarinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Internacional10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional10Fortaleza
48  Conceicao Marcelo
59Mendez Bruno  
59Dourado Rodrigo  
72Saravia Renzo  
72  David
90Edenilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2021Internacional42Fortaleza
 
Match date: 17/01/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minInternacional42Fortaleza
4Alberto  
10Dourado  
14  Paulista
29  Paulao
56  Romarinho
71Peglow  
71  Tinga
77Carlinho  
89  Wanderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2019Internacional22Fortaleza
 
Match date: 24/11/2019
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional22Fortaleza
8  Osvaldo Lourenco
24  Carlinhos Emiliano
43Guerrero Paolo  
61  Dias Gabriel
72  Tinga Guilherme
75Lindoso Rodrigo  
83Guerrero Paolo  
87Edenilson Nelson  
89Moledo Rodrigo  
90Sobis Rafael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2016Internacional30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 01/09/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minInternacional30Fortaleza
11Aylon Tavella  
45Lopez Nicolas  
51Aylon Tavella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2006Internacional30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/11/2006
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional30Fortaleza
29Iarley  
38Indio  
65Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2005Internacional10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 30/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional10Fortaleza
74Fernandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2003Internacional11Fortaleza
 
Match date: 07/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minInternacional11Fortaleza
17  Wilson
18  Messias
60Gavilan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Internacional:  8
Draw:  2
Fortaleza:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Internacional, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Fortaleza and Internacional (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.1%
  
 Under  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Internacional and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Internacional and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Internacional and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Fortaleza or Internacional (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  31.8%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  13.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Internacional (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
31.8%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Internacional (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
4.5%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
50%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
18.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
22.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Fortaleza (1), draw (X), Internacional (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.1%
  
 Under  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Internacional.
Internacional HT over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInternacional.
Internacional HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  22.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Internacional
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
45.5%
 
4.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Fortaleza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Internacional. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.2%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  31.8%
  
 21-30  13.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  4.5%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  4.5%
  
 81-90  4.5%
  
 No goal  4.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Internacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInternacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  4.5%
  
 T1|T2  4.5%
  
 D|T1  4.5%
  
 D|D  13.6%
  
 D|T2  27.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Fortaleza, with T2 is marked the guest team Internacional, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Fortaleza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Internacional) wins the match.
Double results
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40.9%
  
 2nd half  22.7%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza - half with most goals
Internacional - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.6%
  
 2nd half  31.8%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Internacional scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Internacional scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Internacional - half with most goals
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza to score in both halves
Internacional score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.8%
  
 No  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Internacional to score in both halves
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
Internacional wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Internacional wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and Internacional
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.5%
  
 No  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Fortaleza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Fortaleza or Internacional (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Internacional (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Internacional (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Fortaleza (1), draw (X), Internacional (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Internacional.
Internacional HT over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInternacional.
Internacional HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Internacional
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Fortaleza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Internacional. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  36.4%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Internacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInternacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  45.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Fortaleza, with T2 is marked the guest team Internacional, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Fortaleza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Internacional) wins the match.
Double results
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza half with most goals
Internacional - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Internacional scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Internacional scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Internacional half with most goals
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza score in both halves
Internacional score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Internacional score in both halves
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
Internacional wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Internacional wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Internacional is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Fortaleza or Internacional (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortaleza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortaleza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Internacional.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.8%
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Internacional (1), draw (X), Fortaleza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Internacional.
Internacional HT over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInternacional.
Internacional HT over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Internacional
 
 Fortaleza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
27.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Internacional, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortaleza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Internacional, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Internacional or Fortaleza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Internacional not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Internacional, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Internacional or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Internacional, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Internacional or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Internacional second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInternacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Internacional second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInternacional
Internacional 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  54.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  45.5%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Internacional, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Internacional, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortaleza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Internacional) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortaleza) wins the match.
Double results
Internacional - half with most goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Internacional scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Internacional scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Internacional half with most goals
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza half with most goals
Internacional score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  63.6%
  
 No  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Internacional score in both halves
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza score in both halves
Internacional wins to zero
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Internacional wins to zero
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Internacional is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Fortaleza and Internacional (Fortaleza is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Internacional to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Internacional to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Internacional to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Fortaleza or Internacional (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Internacional (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Internacional (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 Internacional
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Fortaleza (1), draw (X), Internacional (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.

Internacional half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Internacional.
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInternacional.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Internacional
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Fortaleza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Internacional. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or Internacional to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Internacional not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Internacional second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Internacional
Internacional half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Internacional to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Internacional, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInternacional

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Internacional - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Internacional scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Internacional scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  45.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=Internacional, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Fortaleza, with T2 is marked the guest team Internacional, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Fortaleza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Internacional) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  36.4%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Internacional score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Internacional wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Internacional to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, Internacional is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.37 sec.