Information for: Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

statarea, Alloa Athletic vs Hearts information

 General
Number of founded Alloa Athletic matches: 1275
Number of founded Hearts matches: 1487
Number of founded matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Alloa Athletic

Alloa Athletic logo
Full name Alloa Athletic Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1878
Hearts

Hearts logo
Full name Heart of Midlothian Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1874


 Team form at last then matches

Alloa Athletic form
Graphic of <b>Alloa Athletic</b> form
Hearts form
Graphic of <b>Hearts</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minPeterhead21Alloa Athletic
13Sebastian Ross  
75  Owen Foster
77Joshua Kerr  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Peterhead21Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minAlloa Athletic01Queen Of The South
13  Connor Young

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Alloa Athletic01Queen Of The South
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minEast Fife03Alloa Athletic
41  Owen Foster
77  Cameron O'donnell
86  Kyle Glasgow

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026East Fife03Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minAnnan Athletic00Alloa Athletic

no action

13/10/2026Annan Athletic00Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minAlloa Athletic03Hamilton Academical
20  Unknown
20  Andy Ryan
27  Unknown
27  Stuart Mckinstry
41  Unknown
41  Steven Bradley

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Alloa Athletic03Hamilton Academical
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League One

minRoss County41Alloa Athletic

no action

03/10/2026Ross County41Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minAlloa Athletic22Gala Fairydean Rovers

no action

26/09/2026Alloa Athletic22Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minAlloa Athletic41Hibernian B
6Unknown  
6Brandon Forbes  
50Matthew Aitken  
63  Cole Shankland
68Owen Foster  
70Luke Rankin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Alloa Athletic41Hibernian B
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minAlloa Athletic12East Kilbride
34  Craig Mcguffie
58Kyle Glasgow  
84  Callum Mckenzie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Alloa Athletic12East Kilbride
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League One

minAirdrieonians10Alloa Athletic
11Liam Mcleish  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Airdrieonians10Alloa Athletic
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premiership

minHearts22Rangers
4  Unknown
4  Nicolas Raskin
16  Unknown
16  Kevin Kelsy
44  Emmanuel Fernandez
48Claudio Braga  
57Calvin Miller  
61  James Penrice
70  Badredine Bouanani
73Jordi Altena  
87Sabah Kerjota  
89  Olwethu Makhanya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Hearts22Rangers
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Premiership

minMotherwell02Hearts
24  Unknown
29  Claudio Braga
41Unknown  
57  Unknown
59  Unknown
77  Unknown
80Unknown  
81Unknown  
86  Calvin Miller
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Motherwell02Hearts
 
Match date: 22/10/2026
Match type: Conference League

minTrabzonspor20Hearts
9Sidny Lopes Cabral  
11  Calvin Miller
20  Christian Borchgrevink
32Mohamed Salah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/10/2026Trabzonspor20Hearts
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Premiership

minCeltic71Hearts
7Unknown  
7Kieran Tierney  
10Unknown  
10Benjamin Nygren  
34  Unknown
34  Calvin Miller
36Unknown  
36Callum Osmand  
38Unknown  
38Callum Osmand  
41  Unknown
41  Laurent Mendy
45Unknown  
45Jamie Mccart  
49Jota  
50Camilo Duran  
51Mika Baur  
52Colby Donovan  
83Benjamin Nygren  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Celtic71Hearts
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Conference League

minHearts11FC Nordsjaelland
5Claudio Braga  
33Oisin Mcentee  
43  Victor Nelsson
47James Wilson  
55  Ibrahim Adel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Hearts11FC Nordsjaelland
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Premiership

minHearts50St Mirren
20Unknown  
23Unknown  
30  Unknown
32Unknown  
45  Unknown
50Unknown  
54Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Hearts50St Mirren
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Premiership

minKilmarnock11Hearts

no action

19/09/2026Kilmarnock11Hearts
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Premiership

minFalkirk21Hearts

no action

15/09/2026Falkirk21Hearts
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: League Cup Knockout Stage

minStenhousemuir03Hearts
35  Jj Williams
39  Rogers Mato
74  Yan Dhanda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Stenhousemuir03Hearts
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Premiership

minHearts21Dundee
17  Bradley Fink
35Joshua Mcpake  
45  Ryan Finnigan
62  Ethan Hamilton
69  Imari Samuels
84Claudio Braga  
90  Zan Besir
90Sabah Kerjota  
90Sabah Kerjota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Hearts21Dundee
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Scotland - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ross County 13  112045-8  35
2. Hamilton Academical 13  103027-6  33
3. Montrose 13  62518-21  20
4. East Kilbride 12  53421-17  18
5. Peterhead 13  41811-21  13
6. Airdrieonians 13  34610-20  13
7. Queen Of The South 13  41813-36  13
8. Alloa Athletic 13  33713-16  12
9. East Fife 13  26511-16  12
10. Cove Rangers 12  23710-18  9

International - Conference League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Panathinaikos 2  2007-2  6
2. FC Lugano 2  2008-4  6
3. Brann 2  2006-2  6
4. Trabzonspor 2  2006-2  6
5. Twente 2  2005-1  6
6. Monaco 2  2005-1  6
7. St Truiden 2  2003-0  6
8. HNK Hajduk Split 2  2003-1  6
9. Brighton 2  1104-0  4
10. FC Copenhagen 2  1105-2  4
11. FC Universitatea Craiova 2  1104-2  4
12. Mjaellby 2  1103-1  4
13. Ajax 2  1013-2  3
14. FK Borac Banja Luka 2  1013-2  3
15. Atalanta 2  1013-3  3
16. SC Braga 2  1012-3  3
17. Gent 2  1011-2  3
18. SC Freiburg 2  1013-5  3
19. FC Nordsjaelland 2  0203-3  2
20. FK Egnatia 2  0202-2  2
21. Riga FC 2  0202-2  2
22. Crvena Zvezda 2  0114-5  1
23. CSKA Sofia 2  0113-4  1
24. FK Jablonec 2  0112-3  1
25. FC Midtjylland 2  0111-2  1
26. AGF 2  0111-2  1
27. Pafos FC 2  0112-4  1
28. Hearts 2  0111-3  1
29. FC Saburtalo 2  0111-3  1
30. Getafe 2  0113-6  1
31. Kairat Almaty 2  0112-6  1
32. FC Thun 2  0020-2  0
33. Lincoln Red Imps FC 2  0022-6  0
34. KuPS 2  0022-6  0
35. Inter Club dEscaldes 2  0021-5  0
36. FK Zalgiris Kaunas 2  0021-8  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Alloa Athletic and Hearts

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/04/2021Hearts60Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 09/04/2021
Match type: Championship

minHearts60Alloa Athletic
26Boyce Liam  
32Boyce Liam  
41  Hetherington Steven
51Henderson Euan  
53Boyce Liam  
71Mceneff Aaron  
88Walker Jamie  
90Haring Peter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Alloa Athletic13Hearts
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic13Hearts
35  Irving
45  Frear
54Williamson  
55  Walker
81Hetherington  
84Williamson  
86  Irving
87Cawley  
90  Ginnelly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020Alloa Athletic00Hearts
1:0
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: League Cup

minAlloa Athletic00Hearts
90Hetherington  
95
  Naismith
110
Trouten  
113
Trouten  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2020Hearts30Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 24/11/2020
Match type: Championship

minHearts30Alloa Athletic
6Smith  
24Halliday  
34  Graham
37Haring  
69  Cawley
71  Taggart
71  Robertson
81Lee  
89  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2015Hearts30Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 08/04/2015
Match type: Championship

minHearts30Alloa Athletic
43Paterson C.  
49Wilson D.  
69El Hassnaoui S.  
90  Docherty M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015Alloa Athletic14Hearts
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic14Hearts
5  Pallardo M.
12  Keatings J.
61Spence G.  
66  Walker J.
90  Paterson C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2014Hearts20Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 20/12/2014
Match type: Championship

minHearts20Alloa Athletic
16Keatings J.  
29Paterson C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2014Alloa Athletic01Hearts
 
Match date: 11/10/2014
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic01Hearts
87  Eckersley A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2006Alloa Athletic04Hearts
 
Match date: 20/09/2006
Match type: League Cup

minAlloa Athletic04Hearts
34  Makela
46  Makela
79Townsley  
82  Makela
88  Aguiar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Alloa Athletic:  0
Draw:  1
Hearts:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Alloa Athletic and GUEST is Hearts

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/01/2021Alloa Athletic13Hearts
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic13Hearts
35  Irving
45  Frear
54Williamson  
55  Walker
81Hetherington  
84Williamson  
86  Irving
87Cawley  
90  Ginnelly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020Alloa Athletic00Hearts
1:0
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: League Cup

minAlloa Athletic00Hearts
90Hetherington  
95
  Naismith
110
Trouten  
113
Trouten  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015Alloa Athletic14Hearts
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic14Hearts
5  Pallardo M.
12  Keatings J.
61Spence G.  
66  Walker J.
90  Paterson C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2014Alloa Athletic01Hearts
 
Match date: 11/10/2014
Match type: Championship

minAlloa Athletic01Hearts
87  Eckersley A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2006Alloa Athletic04Hearts
 
Match date: 20/09/2006
Match type: League Cup

minAlloa Athletic04Hearts
34  Makela
46  Makela
79Townsley  
82  Makela
88  Aguiar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Alloa Athletic:  0
Draw:  1
Hearts:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alloa Athletic, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Hearts and GUEST is Alloa Athletic

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/04/2021Hearts60Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 09/04/2021
Match type: Championship

minHearts60Alloa Athletic
26Boyce Liam  
32Boyce Liam  
41  Hetherington Steven
51Henderson Euan  
53Boyce Liam  
71Mceneff Aaron  
88Walker Jamie  
90Haring Peter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2020Hearts30Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 24/11/2020
Match type: Championship

minHearts30Alloa Athletic
6Smith  
24Halliday  
34  Graham
37Haring  
69  Cawley
71  Taggart
71  Robertson
81Lee  
89  Grant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2015Hearts30Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 08/04/2015
Match type: Championship

minHearts30Alloa Athletic
43Paterson C.  
49Wilson D.  
69El Hassnaoui S.  
90  Docherty M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2014Hearts20Alloa Athletic
 
Match date: 20/12/2014
Match type: Championship

minHearts20Alloa Athletic
16Keatings J.  
29Paterson C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Hearts:  4
Draw:  0
Alloa Athletic:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 1.5 goals
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 2.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hearts and Alloa Athletic
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hearts and Alloa Athletic
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hearts and Alloa Athletic
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alloa Athletic or Hearts (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hearts (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hearts (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alloa Athletic (1), draw (X), Hearts (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alloa Athletic half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alloa Athletic.
Alloa Athletic HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic.
Alloa Athletic HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hearts.
Hearts HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHearts.
Hearts HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Hearts
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alloa Athletic, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hearts. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  11.1%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  133.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  22.2%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alloa Athletic second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hearts
Hearts 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHearts
Hearts 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alloa Athletic, with T2 is marked the guest team Hearts, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alloa Athletic) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hearts) wins the match.
Double results
Alloa Athletic - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alloa Athletic scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alloa Athletic scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alloa Athletic - half with most goals
Hearts - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hearts scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hearts scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hearts - half with most goals
Alloa Athletic score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alloa Athletic to score in both halves
Hearts score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hearts to score in both halves
Alloa Athletic wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alloa Athletic wins to zero
Hearts wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hearts wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alloa Athletic is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 1.5 goals
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic over/under 2.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hearts over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alloa Athletic or Hearts (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hearts (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hearts (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alloa Athletic (1), draw (X), Hearts (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alloa Athletic half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alloa Athletic.
Alloa Athletic HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic.
Alloa Athletic HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hearts.
Hearts HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHearts.
Hearts HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Hearts
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alloa Athletic, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hearts. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  120%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  40%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  40%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alloa Athletic second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alloa Athletic second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hearts second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hearts
Hearts 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHearts
Hearts 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alloa Athletic, with T2 is marked the guest team Hearts, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alloa Athletic) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hearts) wins the match.
Double results
Alloa Athletic - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alloa Athletic scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alloa Athletic scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alloa Athletic half with most goals
Hearts - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hearts scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hearts scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hearts half with most goals
Alloa Athletic score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alloa Athletic score in both halves
Hearts score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hearts score in both halves
Alloa Athletic wins to zero
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alloa Athletic wins to zero
Hearts wins to zero
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hearts wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Alloa Athletic and Hearts (Alloa Athletic is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alloa Athletic to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Hearts to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hearts to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hearts to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alloa Athletic or Hearts (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hearts (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hearts (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alloa Athletic.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Draw
 
 Hearts
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alloa Athletic (1), draw (X), Hearts (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Alloa Athletic half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alloa Athletic.
Alloa Athletic half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic.

Hearts half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hearts.
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHearts.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
 
 Hearts
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alloa Athletic, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hearts. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  120%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alloa Athletic or Hearts to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alloa Athletic not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hearts not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Alloa Athletic second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alloa Athletic to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alloa Athletic, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlloa Athletic
Hearts second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hearts
Hearts half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hearts to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hearts, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHearts

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Alloa Athletic - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alloa Athletic scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alloa Athletic scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hearts - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hearts scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hearts scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Alloa Athletic, T2=Hearts, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alloa Athletic, with T2 is marked the guest team Hearts, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alloa Athletic) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hearts) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  40%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  40%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Alloa Athletic score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hearts score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Alloa Athletic wins to zero
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alloa Athletic to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hearts wins to zero
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hearts to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alloa Athletic is host, Hearts is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.