Information for: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

statarea, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana information

 General
Number of founded Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv matches: 903
Number of founded Hapoel Raanana matches: 510
Number of founded matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana: 29

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv logo
Full name Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, Football Club
Country  Israel
founded 1936
Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Raanana logo
Full name Hapoel Ra'anana Association Football Club
Country  Israel
founded 1972


 Team form at last then matches

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv form
Graphic of <b>Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv</b> form
Hapoel Raanana form
Graphic of <b>Hapoel Raanana</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Haifa11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

31/10/2026Hapoel Haifa11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minIrony Kiryat Shmona20Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

24/10/2026Irony Kiryat Shmona20Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv51Kiryat Yam

no action

23/10/2026Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv51Kiryat Yam
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv05Maccabi Petach Tikva U19

no action

21/10/2026Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv05Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

19/10/2026Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Jerusalem20Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

18/10/2026Hapoel Jerusalem20Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: League Cup National Playoffs

minHapoel Ironi Acre01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

13/10/2026Hapoel Ironi Acre01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv31Hapoel Hadera

no action

13/10/2026Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv31Hapoel Hadera
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minMaccabi Haifa (u19)50Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

10/10/2026Maccabi Haifa (u19)50Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minSC Kafr Qasim01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

09/10/2026SC Kafr Qasim01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Petah Tikva Nahum32Hapoel Raanana

no action

31/10/2026Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum32Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Raanana13Hapoel Kfar Saba

no action

24/10/2026Hapoel Raanana13Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Ironi Acre01Hapoel Raanana

no action

23/10/2026Hapoel Ironi Acre01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minMaccabi Herzliya01Hapoel Raanana

no action

20/10/2026Maccabi Herzliya01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

19/10/2026Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Raanana16Beitar Jerusalem

no action

17/10/2026Hapoel Raanana16Beitar Jerusalem
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Rishon Letzion11Hapoel Raanana

no action

13/10/2026Hapoel Rishon Letzion11Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Kfar Shalem Fc21Hapoel Raanana

no action

12/10/2026Hapoel Kfar Shalem Fc21Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana12SC Kafr Qasim

no action

01/10/2026Hapoel Raanana12SC Kafr Qasim
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minMaccabi Bnei Raina12Hapoel Raanana

no action

28/09/2026Maccabi Bnei Raina12Hapoel Raanana
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Israel - Leumit League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Ashdod 11  91123-8  28
2. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 11  83026-9  27
3. Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11  72226-18  23
4. Hapoel Rishon LeZion 12  64221-15  22
5. Hapoel Afula 12  63319-15  21
6. Hapoel Raanana 11  61422-14  19
7. Kiryat Yam 11  61428-21  19
8. Maccabi Bnei Raina 12  53421-15  18
9. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 12  42615-21  14
10. SC Kafr Qasim 12  41715-15  13
11. Hapoel Kfar Saba 11  40717-24  12
12. Maccabi Kiryat Gat 12  25511-14  11
13. Ironi Modiin 11  32615-23  11
14. Maccabi Herzliya 12  24610-15  10
15. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 11  3088-22  9
16. Hapoel Ironi Acre 12  02102-30  2

Israel - Leumit League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Ashdod 11  91123-8  28
2. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 11  83026-9  27
3. Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11  72226-18  23
4. Hapoel Rishon LeZion 12  64221-15  22
5. Hapoel Afula 12  63319-15  21
6. Hapoel Raanana 11  61422-14  19
7. Kiryat Yam 11  61428-21  19
8. Maccabi Bnei Raina 12  53421-15  18
9. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 12  42615-21  14
10. SC Kafr Qasim 12  41715-15  13
11. Hapoel Kfar Saba 11  40717-24  12
12. Maccabi Kiryat Gat 12  25511-14  11
13. Ironi Modiin 11  32615-23  11
14. Maccabi Herzliya 12  24610-15  10
15. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 11  3088-22  9
16. Hapoel Ironi Acre 12  02102-30  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2026Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
15/09/2026Hapoel Raanana13Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Raanana13Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
03/04/2026Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana

no action

details
07/11/2025Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
52  Arad Bar
79Ihab Alshech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2025Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
55  Asefa Awajo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2024Hapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 29/10/2024
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
90  Piven Yuval
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2022Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 15/02/2022
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
3  Azubel Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2021Hapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/11/2021
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
59  Mori Dan
82  Zenati Amit
90  Shimoni Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Hapoel Raanana04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minHapoel Raanana04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
8  Jan
29  Jan
51  Mazor
52  Mazor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2020Hapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 23/02/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minHapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
74  Zanti Amit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2019Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv11Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 03/12/2019
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv11Hapoel Raanana
28  Ansah Eugene
89Jan Dor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2019Hapoel Raanana00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 12/01/2019
Match type: Premier League

minHapoel Raanana00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
01/10/2018Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv30Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 01/10/2018
Match type: Premier League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv30Hapoel Raanana
44Tchibota Mavis  
74Shua Yarden  
82Shua Yarden  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2018Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv42Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: Toto League Cup

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv42Hapoel Raanana
2Shua Yarden  
26Feshler Daniel  
53  Alaniz Martin
61Haziza Dolev  
73  Levy Ido
78Tchibota Mavis  
82Zubas Emilijus  
82  Nikolic Nemanja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2018Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4  Buzaglo Almog
14Abuhatzira Shimon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
90Valskis Nerijus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv20Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 27/09/2017
Match type: Toto League Cup

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv20Hapoel Raanana
39Valskis Nerijus  
73Azuz Itzik  
87Gordana Roei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
63  Valskis Nerijus
69  Valskis Nerijus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv02Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 18/02/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv02Hapoel Raanana
75Zubas Emilijus  
78  Shabtay Yuval
84  Kalibat Mohammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2016Hapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 20/11/2016
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
57Hugi Dor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2016Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 15/08/2016
Match type: Toto League Cup

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
73  Mrsic Antonio
80Shakar Muhamad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2016Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 05/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22  Galvan Pedro
87  Agayov Amir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2015Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 05/12/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
10  Shabtay Yuval
34  Kangwa Evans
46  Kangwa Evans
49Nworuh Jude  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2014Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 19/04/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
3  Toure M.
42Zamir N.  
68  Cohen R.
76  Nwakaeme A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2014Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/02/2014
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
49  Walker L.
88  Agayov A.
89  Haddad A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2013Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv00Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 26/10/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv00Hapoel Raanana

no action

details
27/02/2010Hapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 27/02/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
70Tamir  
70  Baldout
80  Radi
89  Amsis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2009Hapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 30/12/2009
Match type: Toto League Cup

minHapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
52Shuker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2009Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv21Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 07/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv21Hapoel Raanana
45Galvan  
58Galvan  
75  Soffer
88  For

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.7%
 
24.1%
 
24.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  29
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv:  15
Draw:  7
Hapoel Raanana:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and GUEST is Hapoel Raanana

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/04/2026Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana

no action

details
28/02/2025Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
55  Asefa Awajo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2022Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 15/02/2022
Match type: Leumit League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv01Hapoel Raanana
3  Azubel Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2019Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv11Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 03/12/2019
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv11Hapoel Raanana
28  Ansah Eugene
89Jan Dor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2018Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv30Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 01/10/2018
Match type: Premier League

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv30Hapoel Raanana
44Tchibota Mavis  
74Shua Yarden  
82Shua Yarden  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2018Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv42Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: Toto League Cup

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv42Hapoel Raanana
2Shua Yarden  
26Feshler Daniel  
53  Alaniz Martin
61Haziza Dolev  
73  Levy Ido
78Tchibota Mavis  
82Zubas Emilijus  
82  Nikolic Nemanja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10Hapoel Raanana
90Valskis Nerijus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv20Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 27/09/2017
Match type: Toto League Cup

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv20Hapoel Raanana
39Valskis Nerijus  
73Azuz Itzik  
87Gordana Roei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2017Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv02Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 18/02/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv02Hapoel Raanana
75Zubas Emilijus  
78  Shabtay Yuval
84  Kalibat Mohammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2015Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 05/12/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
10  Shabtay Yuval
34  Kangwa Evans
46  Kangwa Evans
49Nworuh Jude  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2014Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 19/04/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13Hapoel Raanana
3  Toure M.
42Zamir N.  
68  Cohen R.
76  Nwakaeme A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2013Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv00Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 26/10/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv00Hapoel Raanana

no action

details
07/11/2009Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv21Hapoel Raanana
 
Match date: 07/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv21Hapoel Raanana
45Galvan  
58Galvan  
75  Soffer
88  For

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv:  6
Draw:  2
Hapoel Raanana:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Hapoel Raanana and GUEST is Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2026Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
15/09/2026Hapoel Raanana13Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: U19 Premier League

minHapoel Raanana13Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
07/11/2025Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
52  Arad Bar
79Ihab Alshech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2024Hapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 29/10/2024
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
90  Piven Yuval
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2021Hapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/11/2021
Match type: Leumit League

minHapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
59  Mori Dan
82  Zenati Amit
90  Shimoni Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Hapoel Raanana04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minHapoel Raanana04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
8  Jan
29  Jan
51  Mazor
52  Mazor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2020Hapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 23/02/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minHapoel Raanana01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
74  Zanti Amit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2019Hapoel Raanana00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 12/01/2019
Match type: Premier League

minHapoel Raanana00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

no action

details
20/01/2018Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4  Buzaglo Almog
14Abuhatzira Shimon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
63  Valskis Nerijus
69  Valskis Nerijus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2016Hapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 20/11/2016
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
57Hugi Dor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2016Hapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 15/08/2016
Match type: Toto League Cup

minHapoel Raanana11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
73  Mrsic Antonio
80Shakar Muhamad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2016Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 05/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22  Galvan Pedro
87  Agayov Amir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2014Hapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 01/02/2014
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minHapoel Raanana02Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
49  Walker L.
88  Agayov A.
89  Haddad A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2010Hapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 27/02/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHapoel Raanana03Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
70Tamir  
70  Baldout
80  Radi
89  Amsis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2009Hapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Match date: 30/12/2009
Match type: Toto League Cup

minHapoel Raanana10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
52Shuker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
31.3%
 
56.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Hapoel Raanana:  2
Draw:  5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Hapoel Raanana, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.5%
  
 Under  34.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.2%
  
 Under  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.4%
  
 Even  58.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.9%
  
 Under  24.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.9%
  
 Under  62.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.7%
  
 Under  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 2.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hapoel Raanana and Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.7%
  
 Under  48.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hapoel Raanana and Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.8%
  
 Under  86.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hapoel Raanana and Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.9%
  
 Under  93.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.9%
  
 Only one  58.6%
  
 Both  34.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  34.5%
  
 2-3  48.3%
  
 4+  17.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.6%
 
17.2%
 
24.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.6%
 
6.9%
 
34.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.7%
  
 No goal  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.8%
  
 No goal  86.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.2%
  
 No goal  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31%
  
 No goal  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.6%
  
 No goal  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.8%
  
 No goal  55.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.9%
 
69%
 
10.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.3%
 
62.1%
 
13.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.7%
 
55.2%
 
10.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.6%
 
37.9%
 
20.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.4%
 
20.7%
 
24.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.8%
 
17.2%
 
24.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.7%
 
55.2%
 
10.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.4%
 
27.6%
 
17.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (1), draw (X), Hapoel Raanana (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.9%
  
 Under  62.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.2%
  
 Under  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.6%
  
 Under  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.9%
  
 Under  93.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.2%
  
 Under  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.4%
  
 Under  96.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  48.3%
  
 1  20.7%
  
 2+  17.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20.7%
  
 Even  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.7%
 
27.6%
 
20.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hapoel Raanana. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69%
  
 T1 or D  62.1%
  
 T2 or D  41.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31%
  
 T1 or D  75.9%
  
 T2 or D  65.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.2%
  
 T2 or D  44.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  6.9%
  
 31-40  3.4%
  
 41-50  10.3%
  
 51-60  13.8%
  
 61-70  6.9%
  
 71-80  10.3%
  
 81-90  6.9%
  
 No goal  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.2%
  
 Under  44.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.1%
  
 Under  75.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31%
  
 Under  69%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.3%
  
 Under  89.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.9%
  
 2nd half  51.7%
  
 The tie  27.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  24.1%
  
 D|D  13.8%
  
 D|T2  17.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.4%
  
 T2|T2  6.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, with T2 is marked the guest team Hapoel Raanana, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hapoel Raanana) wins the match.
Double results
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.9%
  
 2nd half  37.9%
  
 The tie  41.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - half with most goals
Hapoel Raanana - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.8%
  
 2nd half  27.6%
  
 The tie  44.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hapoel Raanana scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hapoel Raanana scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hapoel Raanana - half with most goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.7%
  
 No  79.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score in both halves
Hapoel Raanana score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.9%
  
 No  93.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hapoel Raanana to score in both halves
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.9%
  
 No  62.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.2%
  
 No  82.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.6%
  
 No  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.6%
  
 No  72.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 2.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (1), draw (X), Hapoel Raanana (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hapoel Raanana. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, with T2 is marked the guest team Hapoel Raanana, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hapoel Raanana) wins the match.
Double results
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half with most goals
Hapoel Raanana - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hapoel Raanana scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hapoel Raanana scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hapoel Raanana half with most goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score in both halves
Hapoel Raanana score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hapoel Raanana score in both halves
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv over/under 2.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  31.3%
  
 2-3  56.3%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Draw
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hapoel Raanana (1), draw (X), Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  62.5%
  
 1  6.3%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  6.3%
  
 Even  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Raanana
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hapoel Raanana, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  31.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Hapoel Raanana, T2=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hapoel Raanana or Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  12.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hapoel Raanana, T2=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hapoel Raanana or Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Hapoel Raanana, T2=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hapoel Raanana or Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  6.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  18.8%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  24.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hapoel Raanana second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hapoel Raanana second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  56.3%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  37.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Hapoel Raanana, T2=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hapoel Raanana, with T2 is marked the guest team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hapoel Raanana) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv) wins the match.
Double results
Hapoel Raanana - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hapoel Raanana scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hapoel Raanana scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hapoel Raanana half with most goals
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half with most goals
Hapoel Raanana score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hapoel Raanana score in both halves
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score in both halves
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hapoel Raanana is host, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv and Hapoel Raanana (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hapoel Raanana to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hapoel Raanana (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Draw
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (1), draw (X), Hapoel Raanana (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv.

Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana.
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
 Hapoel Raanana
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hapoel Raanana. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv or Hapoel Raanana to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hapoel Raanana not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hapoel Raanana to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hapoel Raanana, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHapoel Raanana

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hapoel Raanana - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hapoel Raanana scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hapoel Raanana scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, T2=Hapoel Raanana, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv, with T2 is marked the guest team Hapoel Raanana, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hapoel Raanana) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hapoel Raanana score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv wins to zero
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hapoel Raanana wins to zero
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hapoel Raanana to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv is host, Hapoel Raanana is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.