Information for: Alemannia Aachen vs Hansa Rostock

statarea, Alemannia Aachen vs Hansa Rostock information

 General
Number of founded Alemannia Aachen matches: 1073
Number of founded Hansa Rostock matches: 1327
Number of founded matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Alemannia Aachen

Alemannia Aachen logo
Full name Aachener Turn- und Sportverein, Alemannia 1900 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 16 December 1900
Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock logo
Full name F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 28 December 1965


 Team form at last then matches

Alemannia Aachen form
Graphic of <b>Alemannia Aachen</b> form
Hansa Rostock form
Graphic of <b>Hansa Rostock</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
19  Mehdi Loune
45Lukas Schleimer  
51Gino Fechner  
62Raul Carlos Vasko Caldaroska Paula  
72  Dylan Leonard
77Roberto Massimo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026SV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
11  Yannick Tonye
20  Lucas Wolf
22Lukas Scepanik  
38  Tim Kloss
40  David Otto
42  Tobias Eisenhuth
54  Meiko Sponsel
58  Niklas Horst Castelle
69Mehdi Loune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Alemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
10Lukas Scepanik  
17  Elias Egouli
35  Erik Wekesser
38Petros Bagalianis  
62  Elias Egouli
81Lukas Scepanik  
90Nathan Bitumazala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Alemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
33Franck Evina  
41Tarsis Bonga  
43Namrud Embaye  
77Nathan De Medina  
86  Stefan Bajic
90  Jonas Oehmichen
90Liam Omore  
90  Justin Von Der Hitz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
9Mika Schroers  
20  Leopold Wurm
23Louis Koester  
38  Lucas Hermes
42  Felix Strauss
50  Sascha Hingerl
69Jonas Oehmichen  
78Mehdi Loune  
81  Erik Majetschak
84  Nassim Boujellab
89Petros Bagalianis  
90Kacper Koscierski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Alemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
3  Danilo Wiebe
4Elias Decker  
6  Lukas Scepanik
8  Mika Schroers
11  Louis Koester
53Jonas Scholz  
80  Gideon Jung

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
9  Thorben Deters
11  Cyrill Akono
20  Niclas Tibor Nadj
41  Luis Sprekelmeyer
43  Niclas Tibor Nadj
46Daniel Starodid  
72Danilo Wiebe  
88  Richard Christian Meier
90  Kasra Ghawilu
90  Nikell Touglo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Alemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
11  Mehdi Loune
20  Mehdi Loune
23  Mehdi Loune
34  Mika Hanraths
59  Lukas Scepanik
60Romeo Aigbekaen  
61  Petros Bagalianis
70Enzo Wirtz  
80  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen41SC Verl
15  Yari Otto
22  Felix Vogler
52Faton Ademi  
60Mika Schroers  
72  Mika Clausen
82Lukas Scepanik  
88Daniel Starodid  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Alemannia Aachen41SC Verl
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAlemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Alemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock02SV Meppen
2Ahmet Guerleyen  
18  Luca Prasse
29  Luis Sprekelmeyer
29  Jonas Fedl
67  Nikell Touglo
73  Stefan Rankic
81Ouassim Karada  
89  Nikell Touglo
90Emil Holten  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Hansa Rostock02SV Meppen
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers02Hansa Rostock
6  Marco Schuster
15  Ouassim Karada
45Louis Breunig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers02Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minHansa Rostock341 Fc Magdeburg

no action

10/10/2026Hansa Rostock341 Fc Magdeburg
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minSt. Pauli U1932Hansa Rostock

no action

03/10/2026St. Pauli U1932Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minWerder Bremen U1932Hansa Rostock

no action

26/09/2026Werder Bremen U1932Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
6Lucas Brumme  
24  Leon Dajaku
30  Niklas Kolle
54  Maximilian Krauss
62  Ahmet Guerleyen
89Semir Telalovic  
90  Florian Bohnert
90  Milosz Brzozowski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
23Leon Dajaku  
31  Julian Lueers
50Kenan Fatkic  
54  Lauri Penna
65  Veit Stange
71Niklas Kolle  
87Benno Dietze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Hansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln40Hansa Rostock
12Niklas Horst Castelle  
15David Otto  
36Tim Kloss  
43Yannick Tonye  
45  Florian Carstens
51  Ouassim Karada
57  Benno Dietze
59Pascal Fallmann  
60Lucas Wolf  
64David Otto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Viktoria Koln40Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock11SV Wehen
43Florian Bohnert  
49Leon Dajaku  
53Lukas Wallner  
74Florian Carstens  
76  Fabian Greilinger
83  Simon Stehle
90  Simon Stehle
90Peter Kiedl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Hansa Rostock11SV Wehen
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minHansa Rostock35Hamburger Sv U19

no action

05/09/2026Hansa Rostock35Hamburger Sv U19
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)2.2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 9  53118-12  18
4. Hansa Rostock 9  43217-17  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 9  42321-16  14
6. Fortuna Dusseldorf 9  42310-10  14
7. VfB Stuttgart II 10  42417-18  14
8. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
9. Waldhof Mannheim 9  41416-14  13
10. Preussen Munster 9  33316-18  12
11. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
12. Alemannia Aachen 9  32413-16  11
13. SV Wehen 9  32412-15  11
14. FC Ingolstadt 04 9  32412-15  11
15. Fortuna Koln 10  2448-11  10
16. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
17. Jahn Regensburg 9  23420-19  9
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 9  2349-16  9
19. FC Wurzburger Kickers 9  22513-19  8
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Werder Bremen U19 6  41115-8  13
2. 1 Fc Magdeburg 6  41112-9  13
3. Hamburger Sv U19 6  40216-10  12
4. St. Pauli U19 6  31210-10  10
5. Berliner AK 07 7  30412-15  9
6. Holstein Kiel U19 6  11410-15  4
7. Hansa Rostock 7  02516-24  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Alemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
1  Marco Schuster
20Petros Bagalianis  
20Joel Da Silva Kiala  
45  Maximilian Krauss
46  Nico Neidhart
55  Jonas Dirkner
58Lars Gindorf  
66  Benno Dietze
90  Emil Holten
90  Maximilian Krauss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2025Hansa Rostock22Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock22Alemannia Aachen
10  Danilo Wiebe
22  Bentley Bahn
23  Mika Schroers
32Florian Carstens  
34  Mehdi Loune
45  Joel Da Silva Kiala
45Kenan Fatkic  
79Nico Neidhart  
81  Pierre Nadjombe
90Ahmet Guerleyen  
90Adrien Lebeau  
90  Lukas Scepanik
90  Faton Ademi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Alemannia Aachen21Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen21Hansa Rostock
32Wiebe Danilo  
43  Mejdr Jan
62Castelle Niklas  
72Nkoa Salomon  
72  Jonjic Antonio
74  Harenbrock Cedric
83Bahn Bentley  
90Olschowsky Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024Hansa Rostock12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock12Alemannia Aachen
6  Gaudino Gianluca
16  Strujic Sasa
34  Winter Nils
43Haugen Sigurd  
48Ruschke Felix  
57Haugen Sigurd  
63  Bahn Bentley
89  Strujic Sasa
89  Strujic Sasa
90  Yarbrough Lamar
90  Bordner Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2013Alemannia Aachen34Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 12/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen34Hansa Rostock
22  Blum M.
23Thiele T.  
45Kefkir O.  
62Kefkir O.  
76  Weilandt T.
79  Plat J.
82  Smetana O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2012Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 20/10/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
11  Thiele T.
45Smetana O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2012Alemannia Aachen00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 19/02/2012
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen00Hansa Rostock

no action

details
19/08/2011Hansa Rostock00Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/08/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHansa Rostock00Alemannia Aachen

no action

details
04/04/2010Hansa Rostock20Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 04/04/2010
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock20Alemannia Aachen
6Johannsson  
58Johannsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2009Alemannia Aachen10Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 09/11/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen10Hansa Rostock
11Demai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2009Alemannia Aachen33Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 06/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen33Hansa Rostock
31  Retov
45Polenz  
51  Bartels
52Auer  
76  Bartels
81Holtby  
87Vukovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2008Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/08/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
71Dorn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2006Alemannia Aachen32Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 06/03/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen32Hansa Rostock
4Ebbers  
12  Rathgeb
20Reghecampf  
45Noll  
66  Hansen J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2005Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 26/09/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
16Di Salvo A.  
79Brecko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Alemannia Aachen:  4
Draw:  5
Hansa Rostock:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Alemannia Aachen and GUEST is Hansa Rostock

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Alemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
1  Marco Schuster
20Petros Bagalianis  
20Joel Da Silva Kiala  
45  Maximilian Krauss
46  Nico Neidhart
55  Jonas Dirkner
58Lars Gindorf  
66  Benno Dietze
90  Emil Holten
90  Maximilian Krauss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Alemannia Aachen21Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen21Hansa Rostock
32Wiebe Danilo  
43  Mejdr Jan
62Castelle Niklas  
72Nkoa Salomon  
72  Jonjic Antonio
74  Harenbrock Cedric
83Bahn Bentley  
90Olschowsky Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2013Alemannia Aachen34Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 12/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen34Hansa Rostock
22  Blum M.
23Thiele T.  
45Kefkir O.  
62Kefkir O.  
76  Weilandt T.
79  Plat J.
82  Smetana O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2012Alemannia Aachen00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 19/02/2012
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen00Hansa Rostock

no action

details
09/11/2009Alemannia Aachen10Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 09/11/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen10Hansa Rostock
11Demai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2009Alemannia Aachen33Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 06/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen33Hansa Rostock
31  Retov
45Polenz  
51  Bartels
52Auer  
76  Bartels
81Holtby  
87Vukovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2006Alemannia Aachen32Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 06/03/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen32Hansa Rostock
4Ebbers  
12  Rathgeb
20Reghecampf  
45Noll  
66  Hansen J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Alemannia Aachen:  3
Draw:  3
Hansa Rostock:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alemannia Aachen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Hansa Rostock and GUEST is Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/12/2025Hansa Rostock22Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock22Alemannia Aachen
10  Danilo Wiebe
22  Bentley Bahn
23  Mika Schroers
32Florian Carstens  
34  Mehdi Loune
45  Joel Da Silva Kiala
45Kenan Fatkic  
79Nico Neidhart  
81  Pierre Nadjombe
90Ahmet Guerleyen  
90Adrien Lebeau  
90  Lukas Scepanik
90  Faton Ademi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024Hansa Rostock12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock12Alemannia Aachen
6  Gaudino Gianluca
16  Strujic Sasa
34  Winter Nils
43Haugen Sigurd  
48Ruschke Felix  
57Haugen Sigurd  
63  Bahn Bentley
89  Strujic Sasa
89  Strujic Sasa
90  Yarbrough Lamar
90  Bordner Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2012Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 20/10/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
11  Thiele T.
45Smetana O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2011Hansa Rostock00Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 19/08/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHansa Rostock00Alemannia Aachen

no action

details
04/04/2010Hansa Rostock20Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 04/04/2010
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock20Alemannia Aachen
6Johannsson  
58Johannsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2008Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 24/08/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
71Dorn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2005Hansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 26/09/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minHansa Rostock10Alemannia Aachen
16Di Salvo A.  
79Brecko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Hansa Rostock:  4
Draw:  2
Alemannia Aachen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Hansa Rostock, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), Hansa Rostock (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hansa Rostock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team Hansa Rostock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hansa Rostock) wins the match.
Double results
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen to score in both halves
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock to score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), Hansa Rostock (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hansa Rostock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team Hansa Rostock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hansa Rostock) wins the match.
Double results
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Hansa Rostock is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hansa Rostock (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hansa Rostock, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hansa Rostock, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hansa Rostock) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Alemannia Aachen and Hansa Rostock (Alemannia Aachen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), Hansa Rostock (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.

Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hansa Rostock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team Hansa Rostock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hansa Rostock) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.