Information for: TSV Havelse vs Hamburger SV II

statarea, TSV Havelse vs Hamburger SV II information

 General
Number of founded TSV Havelse matches: 550
Number of founded Hamburger SV II matches: 797
Number of founded matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II: 25

 Bet navigator



 Team information

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse logo
Full name Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1912
Hamburger SV II

Hamburger SV II logo
Full name Hamburger Sport-Verein e. V. - second team
Country  Germany
founded 29 September 1887


 Team form at last then matches

TSV Havelse form
Graphic of <b>TSV Havelse</b> form
Hamburger SV II form
Graphic of <b>Hamburger SV II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse11FC Ingolstadt 04
5Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
12  Obed Chidindu Ugondu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026TSV Havelse11FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse32FC Saarbrucken
14  Alexander Staff
34  Florian Pick
36  Kai Bruenker
37Johann Berger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026TSV Havelse32FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen11TSV Havelse
13  Kevin Schumacher
15Thorben Deters  
34  Eryk Grzywacz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026SV Meppen11TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse22FC Wurzburger Kickers
24Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
27  Ebrahim Farahnak
33Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
35Nathan De Medina  
36  Unknown
38  Louis Breunig
66  Jermain Nischalke
68Kevin Schumacher  
69Yannick Mausehund  
70  Tarsis Bonga
90Lorenzo Paldino  
90  Jermain Nischalke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026TSV Havelse22FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg50TSV Havelse
43David Philipp  
44Nassim Boujellab  
45Nassim Boujellab  
48  Leon Sommer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Jahn Regensburg50TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minVfL Wolfsburg41TSV Havelse

no action

01/10/2026VfL Wolfsburg41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
6  Adrian Stanilewicz
39  Bennit Broeger
40Donald Nduka  
67Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
74  Tom Geerkens
83  Jannik Mause
90Johann Berger  
90  Enzo Wirtz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026TSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
18  Yannick Mausehund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026MSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6Alexander Guiddir  
32  Loris Maier
35Robin Velasco  
42Kevin Schumacher  
45  Volkan Celiktas
54Lorenzo Paldino  
58Dennis Duah  
73Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
80  Tim Rossmann
88Alexander Guiddir  
90Alexander Guiddir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026TSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster21TSV Havelse
9Antonio Tikvic  
35  Alexander Guiddir
51Rico Preissinger  
86  Johann Berger
87  Yannick Mausehund
87Lucas Zeller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Preussen Munster21TSV Havelse
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II41Hannover 96 II
18Dorian Migalic  
31Kelvin Ojo  
33Dorian Migalic  
57Dorian Migalic  
62  Giordinelo Meulens
69Jannes Von Diczelski  
76Unknown  
76  Unknown
81  Asuma Ikari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Hamburger SV II41Hannover 96 II
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minWerder Bremen II14Hamburger SV II
8  Alessandro Puzzo
43  Unknown
56Princewill Mbock  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Werder Bremen II14Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minBremer SV41Hamburger SV II
3Unknown  
5Anthony Nwachukwu  
42Anthony Nwachukwu  
45Luca Schlake  
58Vedat Tunc  
87  Alessandro Puzzo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Bremer SV41Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II12VfB Oldenburg
78  Marc Schroder
79  Mats Facklam
87Mads Brocker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Hamburger SV II12VfB Oldenburg
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSchoeningen13Hamburger SV II
38  Mads Brocker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Schoeningen13Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II03SV Atlas Delmenhorst
51  Alejo Sanchez Romero
66  Steffen Rohwedder
79  Lamine Diop

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Hamburger SV II03SV Atlas Delmenhorst
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHannoverscher SC04Hamburger SV II
16  Mads Brocker
37  Davis Rath
42  Jason Dean Bissi Mouelle
64  Henri Maximilian Schumann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Hannoverscher SC04Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II03FC St. Pauli II
11  Kenan Aydin
22  Haron Sabah
49  Jack Luis Wardius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Hamburger SV II03FC St. Pauli II
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minWeiche Flensburg40Hamburger SV II
8Maksym Tytarenko  
34Erolind Krasniqi  
60Ibrahim Bashiru Ali  
77Marcel Cornils  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Weiche Flensburg40Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSSV Jeddeloh13Hamburger SV II
24Moritz Brinkmann  
32  Kelvin Ojo
45  Dorian Migalic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026SSV Jeddeloh13Hamburger SV II
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)2.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 12  82231-15  26
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 12  62428-21  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10

Germany - Regionalliga North 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Weiche Flensburg 16  112344-18  35
2. Hannover 96 II 16  103338-25  33
3. SV Drochtersen/Assel 16  102449-23  32
4. VfB Oldenburg 15  102342-20  32
5. VfB Phoenix Lubeck 15  94241-14  31
6. Schoeningen 15  73522-27  24
7. SV Atlas Delmenhorst 15  56422-23  21
8. Kickers Emden 16  55637-42  20
9. Hamburger SV II 16  61928-35  19
10. Werder Bremen II 16  53827-31  18
11. VfB Lubeck 15  46522-28  18
12. Hannoverscher SC 16  46624-33  18
13. Eimsbutteler TV 15  44723-37  16
14. SSV Jeddeloh 16  43923-37  15
15. SV Todesfelde 16  43927-50  15
16. FC St. Pauli II 15  42928-30  14
17. Eintracht Norderstedt 14  34729-39  13
18. Bremer SV 15  33913-27  12


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/11/2024TSV Havelse61Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 30/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse61Hamburger SV II
16Aytun Emre  
25Duker Julius  
45Aytun Emre  
64  Bornschein Lukas
69Paldino Lorenzo  
74Duker Julius  
77  Sillah Omar
88Ilic Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2024Hamburger SV II06TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 18/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II06TSV Havelse
4  Aytun Emre
20  Duker Julius
30  Kolgeci Besfort
42  Ilic Marko
58  Duker Julius
79  Oltrogge Jannik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024Hamburger SV II32TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II32TSV Havelse
37Nejad Milad  
47Sanne Tom  
54Pakia Ware  
62  Engelking Torben
90  Tasky Niklas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2023TSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 29/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
17Duker Julius  
58  Sanne Tom
72Engelking Torben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2022Hamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 03/12/2022
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
20  Langfeld Julius
79Rexhepi Arlind  
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022TSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
16  Fabisch Jonah
27  Beleme Pingdwinde
39Langfeld Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2019TSV Havelse32Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/09/2019
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse32Hamburger SV II
2Cicek Deniz  
26  Ulbricht Julian
36Jaeschke Yannik  
63Plume Noah  
69  Limani Gentrit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2019TSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 18/04/2019
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
63Plume Noah  
66  Kwarteng Moritz-broni-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2018Hamburger SV II50TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/09/2018
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II50TSV Havelse
7Mohssen Khaled  
14Stark Christian  
25Kwarteng Moritz-broni-  
42Stark Christian  
79Kohlert Mats  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2018TSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/04/2018
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
1Cicek Deniz  
23  Knoll Torless
40Maletzki Maurice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2017Hamburger SV II30TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 07/10/2017
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II30TSV Havelse
35Knoll Torless  
81Knoll Torless  
86Seo Young-jae-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2016Hamburger SV II11TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 27/11/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II11TSV Havelse
11  Plume Noah
62Janjicic Vasilije  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2016TSV Havelse30Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 31/07/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse30Hamburger SV II
20Kyereh Daniel-kofi-  
45Undav Deniz  
54Undav Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Hamburger SV II22TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II22TSV Havelse
36  Rockahr Philipp
63Charrier Nico  
77  Cicek Deniz
82  Meyer Alexander
84Arslan Ahmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2015TSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 09/10/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
68Cicek Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2015Hamburger SV II02TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 10/05/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II02TSV Havelse
14  Wolf D.
63Kim D-s.  
65  Yilmaz E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2014TSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 07/11/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
38  Steinmann V.
69  Arslan A.
81Scheffler T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2014TSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 11/05/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
21Deppe T.  
24  Farrona-pulido M.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2013Hamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/11/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
43Maggio M.  
74Bergmann D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2013Hamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/05/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
9Kelbel G.  
43  Tayar D.
62Graudenz F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2012TSV Havelse20Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/09/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse20Hamburger SV II
27Vucinovic M.  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2012Hamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 11/04/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
67Farrona-pulido-  
90Kocabas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2011TSV Havelse42Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 30/10/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse42Hamburger SV II
19Beismann  
25Moslehe  
33  Nagy
53  Kocabas
56Vucinovic  
88Maria  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2011TSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/05/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
90Habryka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2010Hamburger SV II41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 13/11/2010
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II41TSV Havelse
35Ben Hatira  
39Torun  
51Ben Hatira  
69Winkel  
90  Maletzki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44%
 
16%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  25
TSV Havelse:  11
Draw:  4
Hamburger SV II:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is TSV Havelse and GUEST is Hamburger SV II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/11/2024TSV Havelse61Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 30/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse61Hamburger SV II
16Aytun Emre  
25Duker Julius  
45Aytun Emre  
64  Bornschein Lukas
69Paldino Lorenzo  
74Duker Julius  
77  Sillah Omar
88Ilic Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2023TSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 29/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
17Duker Julius  
58  Sanne Tom
72Engelking Torben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022TSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
16  Fabisch Jonah
27  Beleme Pingdwinde
39Langfeld Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2019TSV Havelse32Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/09/2019
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse32Hamburger SV II
2Cicek Deniz  
26  Ulbricht Julian
36Jaeschke Yannik  
63Plume Noah  
69  Limani Gentrit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2019TSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 18/04/2019
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
63Plume Noah  
66  Kwarteng Moritz-broni-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2018TSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/04/2018
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse21Hamburger SV II
1Cicek Deniz  
23  Knoll Torless
40Maletzki Maurice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2016TSV Havelse30Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 31/07/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse30Hamburger SV II
20Kyereh Daniel-kofi-  
45Undav Deniz  
54Undav Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2015TSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 09/10/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
68Cicek Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2014TSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 07/11/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse12Hamburger SV II
38  Steinmann V.
69  Arslan A.
81Scheffler T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2014TSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 11/05/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11Hamburger SV II
21Deppe T.  
24  Farrona-pulido M.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/09/2012TSV Havelse20Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/09/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse20Hamburger SV II
27Vucinovic M.  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2011TSV Havelse42Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 30/10/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse42Hamburger SV II
19Beismann  
25Moslehe  
33  Nagy
53  Kocabas
56Vucinovic  
88Maria  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2011TSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
 
Match date: 08/05/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse10Hamburger SV II
90Habryka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
TSV Havelse:  9
Draw:  2
Hamburger SV II:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team TSV Havelse, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Hamburger SV II and GUEST is TSV Havelse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/08/2024Hamburger SV II06TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 18/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II06TSV Havelse
4  Aytun Emre
20  Duker Julius
30  Kolgeci Besfort
42  Ilic Marko
58  Duker Julius
79  Oltrogge Jannik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024Hamburger SV II32TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II32TSV Havelse
37Nejad Milad  
47Sanne Tom  
54Pakia Ware  
62  Engelking Torben
90  Tasky Niklas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2022Hamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 03/12/2022
Match type: Regionalliga North

minHamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
20  Langfeld Julius
79Rexhepi Arlind  
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2018Hamburger SV II50TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/09/2018
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II50TSV Havelse
7Mohssen Khaled  
14Stark Christian  
25Kwarteng Moritz-broni-  
42Stark Christian  
79Kohlert Mats  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2017Hamburger SV II30TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 07/10/2017
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II30TSV Havelse
35Knoll Torless  
81Knoll Torless  
86Seo Young-jae-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2016Hamburger SV II11TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 27/11/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II11TSV Havelse
11  Plume Noah
62Janjicic Vasilije  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Hamburger SV II22TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II22TSV Havelse
36  Rockahr Philipp
63Charrier Nico  
77  Cicek Deniz
82  Meyer Alexander
84Arslan Ahmet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2015Hamburger SV II02TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 10/05/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II02TSV Havelse
14  Wolf D.
63Kim D-s.  
65  Yilmaz E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2013Hamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/11/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
43Maggio M.  
74Bergmann D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2013Hamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/05/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II21TSV Havelse
9Kelbel G.  
43  Tayar D.
62Graudenz F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2012Hamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 11/04/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II20TSV Havelse
67Farrona-pulido-  
90Kocabas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2010Hamburger SV II41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 13/11/2010
Match type: Regional League North

minHamburger SV II41TSV Havelse
35Ben Hatira  
39Torun  
51Ben Hatira  
69Winkel  
90  Maletzki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Hamburger SV II:  8
Draw:  2
TSV Havelse:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Hamburger SV II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92%
  
 Under  8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64%
  
 Under  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32%
  
 Under  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84%
  
 Under  16%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44%
  
 Under  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hamburger SV II and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76%
  
 Under  24%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hamburger SV II and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52%
  
 Under  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hamburger SV II and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16%
  
 Under  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  32%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32%
 
32%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
16%
 
48%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28%
  
 No goal  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48%
  
 No goal  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  24%
  
 No goal  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56%
  
 No goal  44%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52%
  
 No goal  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
72%
 
8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
52%
 
12%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48%
 
24%
 
28%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44%
 
28%
 
28%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44%
 
20%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44%
 
16%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48%
 
24%
 
28%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32%
 
32%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: TSV Havelse (1), draw (X), Hamburger SV II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84%
  
 Under  16%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44%
  
 Under  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24%
  
 Under  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48%
  
 Under  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  44%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64%
 
36%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team TSV Havelse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hamburger SV II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  56%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76%
  
 T1 or D  72%
  
 T2 or D  52%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68%
  
 T1 or D  68%
  
 T2 or D  68%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  32%
  
 21-30  8%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16%
  
 Under  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64%
  
 Under  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24%
  
 Under  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  32%
  
 2nd half  48%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36%
  
 T1|D  8%
  
 T1|T2  4%
  
 D|T1  8%
  
 D|D  8%
  
 D|T2  8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked TSV Havelse, with T2 is marked the guest team Hamburger SV II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (TSV Havelse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hamburger SV II) wins the match.
Double results
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36%
  
 2nd half  24%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
Hamburger SV II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16%
  
 2nd half  36%
  
 The tie  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hamburger SV II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hamburger SV II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hamburger SV II - half with most goals
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36%
  
 No  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse to score in both halves
Hamburger SV II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36%
  
 No  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hamburger SV II to score in both halves
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  24%
  
 No  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when TSV Havelse is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  61.5%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.2%
  
 No goal  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
53.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: TSV Havelse (1), draw (X), Hamburger SV II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
84.6%
 
15.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team TSV Havelse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hamburger SV II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  53.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked TSV Havelse, with T2 is marked the guest team Hamburger SV II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (TSV Havelse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hamburger SV II) wins the match.
Double results
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse half with most goals
Hamburger SV II - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hamburger SV II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hamburger SV II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hamburger SV II half with most goals
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse score in both halves
Hamburger SV II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hamburger SV II score in both halves
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Hamburger SV II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hamburger SV II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hamburger SV II (1), draw (X), TSV Havelse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.3%
  
 1  58.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hamburger SV II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Havelse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hamburger SV II, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hamburger SV II or TSV Havelse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hamburger SV II, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hamburger SV II or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  91.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Hamburger SV II, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hamburger SV II or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hamburger SV II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hamburger SV II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Hamburger SV II, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hamburger SV II, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Havelse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hamburger SV II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Havelse) wins the match.
Double results
Hamburger SV II - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hamburger SV II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hamburger SV II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hamburger SV II half with most goals
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse half with most goals
Hamburger SV II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hamburger SV II score in both halves
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse score in both halves
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hamburger SV II is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between TSV Havelse and Hamburger SV II (TSV Havelse is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hamburger SV II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  61.5%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hamburger SV II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.2%
  
 No goal  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
53.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: TSV Havelse (1), draw (X), Hamburger SV II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.

Hamburger SV II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II.
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Hamburger SV II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
84.6%
 
15.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team TSV Havelse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hamburger SV II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or Hamburger SV II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hamburger SV II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hamburger SV II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hamburger SV II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHamburger SV II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hamburger SV II - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hamburger SV II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hamburger SV II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  53.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=Hamburger SV II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked TSV Havelse, with T2 is marked the guest team Hamburger SV II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (TSV Havelse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hamburger SV II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hamburger SV II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hamburger SV II wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hamburger SV II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, Hamburger SV II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.