Information for: Rudes vs HNK Rijeka

statarea, Rudes vs HNK Rijeka information

 General
Number of founded Rudes matches: 477
Number of founded HNK Rijeka matches: 1403
Number of founded matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Rudes

Rudes logo
Full name Nogometni klub Rudeš
Country  Croatia
founded 1957
HNK Rijeka

HNK Rijeka logo
Full name Hrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka
Country  Croatia
founded 1946 (as NK Kvarner)


 Team form at last then matches

Rudes form
Graphic of <b>Rudes</b> form
HNK Rijeka form
Graphic of <b>HNK Rijeka</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Gorica12Rudes
24  Marko Zebic
37  Noa Skoko
48  Junior Fernandes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026HNK Gorica12Rudes
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minRudes22NK Slaven Belupo
18  Leon Bosnjak
27Ivan Doric  
43Cherno Saho  
54Saad El Haddad  
61Marko Stolnik  
75  Ilija Nestorovski
79  Ilija Nestorovski
89Bruno Unusic  
90Marko Zebic  
90Toni Kolega  
90Junior Fernandes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Rudes22NK Slaven Belupo
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minIstra 196132Rudes
11Emil Frederiksen  
28Emil Frederiksen  
35  Marko Stolnik
58Hamza Jaganjac  
58Emil Frederiksen  
70  Lovre Rogic
85  Cherno Saho
89  Lenny Ilecic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Istra 196132Rudes
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Croatian Cup

minKoprivnica23Rudes

no action

09/09/2026Koprivnica23Rudes
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minRudes04HNK Hajduk Split
4  Michele Sego
28  Michele Sego
48  Marin Soticek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Rudes04HNK Hajduk Split
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minNK Varazdin20Rudes
36  Xavier Cabrita Fernandes
62  Ante Susak
72Aleksa Latkovic  
84Ivan Canjuga  
87  Kristijan Lovric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026NK Varazdin20Rudes
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minRudes41NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
8  Leon Belcar
23  Leon Belcar
28Noa Skoko  
40  Dusan Vukovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Rudes41NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minNK Dinamo Zagreb40Rudes
6Dion Drena Beljo  
39Lukas Kacavenda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026NK Dinamo Zagreb40Rudes
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minRudes16NK Osijek
12  Armando Leon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Rudes16NK Osijek
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka21Rudes
31Justas Lasickas  
42  Jurica Poldrugac

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026HNK Rijeka21Rudes
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Hnl

minNK Slaven Belupo41HNK Rijeka
7  Tiago Dantas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026NK Slaven Belupo41HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHNK Rijeka01Union Berlin

no action

26/09/2026HNK Rijeka01Union Berlin
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka30HNK Hajduk Split
4Ivan Cubelic  
35Tiago Dantas  
38  Ron Raci
45Justas Lasickas  
45  Toni Silic
45Samuel Vignato  
58Daniel Adu Adjei  
64Branko Pavic  
74  Khalil Fayad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026HNK Rijeka30HNK Hajduk Split
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Croatian Cup

minVrbovec06HNK Rijeka

no action

16/09/2026Vrbovec06HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minNK Lokomotiva Zagreb11HNK Rijeka
19  Daniel Adu Adjei
24Thanasis Triantafyllou  
35Dusan Vukovic  
52  Tiago Dantas
64  Ante Majstorovic
65Marko Vesovic  
77  Justas Lasickas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026NK Lokomotiva Zagreb11HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka41NK Osijek
11  Jona Jezic
15  Armando Leon
21Samuel Vignato  
33Daniel Adu Adjei  
43Daniel Adu Adjei  
45  Domagoj Bukvic
61Toni Fruk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026HNK Rijeka41NK Osijek
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Gorica00HNK Rijeka
58  Anel Husic
82  Ivan Cubelic
90  Jakov Puljic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026HNK Gorica00HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minHNK Rijeka14FC Midtjylland
4Daniel Adu Adjei  
17  Stanley Iheanacho
51  Dario Osorio
56  Magnus Risgaard Jensen
78  Gue-sung Cho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026HNK Rijeka14FC Midtjylland
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka32Istra 1961
18Mohamed Nasraoui  
43Jakov Puljic  
53Toni Fruk  
62  Hamza Jaganjac
71  Hamza Jaganjac
90  Emil Frederiksen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026HNK Rijeka32Istra 1961
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minFC Midtjylland20HNK Rijeka
20Gue-sung Cho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026FC Midtjylland20HNK Rijeka
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Croatia - Hnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. HNK Hajduk Split 9  61218-9  19
2. NK Varazdin 9  53114-7  18
3. NK Dinamo Zagreb 8  51218-11  16
4. NK Osijek 9  51318-14  16
5. HNK Rijeka 8  42214-11  14
6. Istra 1961 9  33317-14  12
7. NK Slaven Belupo 9  31511-17  10
8. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 9  21611-17  7
9. Rudes 9  21612-25  7
10. HNK Gorica 9  1266-14  5

Croatia - Hnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. HNK Hajduk Split 9  61218-9  19
2. NK Varazdin 9  53114-7  18
3. NK Dinamo Zagreb 8  51218-11  16
4. NK Osijek 9  51318-14  16
5. HNK Rijeka 8  42214-11  14
6. Istra 1961 9  33317-14  12
7. NK Slaven Belupo 9  31511-17  10
8. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 9  21611-17  7
9. Rudes 9  21612-25  7
10. HNK Gorica 9  1266-14  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Rudes and HNK Rijeka

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2026HNK Rijeka21Rudes
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka21Rudes
31Justas Lasickas  
42  Jurica Poldrugac

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2024Rudes03HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 30/03/2024
Match type: Hnl

minRudes03HNK Rijeka
10  Pasalic Marco
53  Maric Mirko
56  Selahi Lindon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2023HNK Rijeka30Rudes
 
Match date: 16/12/2023
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka30Rudes
15Ivanovic Franjo  
63Ivanovic Franjo  
74Pjaca Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Rudes12HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: Hnl

minRudes12HNK Rijeka
12  Jankovic Niko
79  Ivanovic Franjo
90Topic Fran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2023HNK Rijeka40Rudes
 
Match date: 22/07/2023
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka40Rudes
40Jankovic Niko  
69Jankovic Niko  
81Fruk Toni  
89Goda Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2019HNK Rijeka31Rudes
 
Match date: 28/04/2019
Match type: Prva HNL

minHNK Rijeka31Rudes
35Loncar Stjepan  
39Puljic Jakov  
44  Lisakovic Vitali
69Colak Antonio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2019Rudes24HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 22/02/2019
Match type: Prva HNL

minRudes24HNK Rijeka
15Vuco Vilibald  
41  Gorgon Alexander
43  Acosty Maxwell
59  Gorgon Alexander
78  Puljic Jakov
81Juranovic Dragan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2018HNK Rijeka51Rudes
 
Match date: 05/11/2018
Match type: Prva HNL

minHNK Rijeka51Rudes
19Gorgon Alexander  
28  Pantalon Renato
45Heber Araujo  
55Colak Antonio  
70Heber Araujo  
83Puljic Jakov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Rudes12HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: Prva HNL

minRudes12HNK Rijeka
23Petrovic Borna  
30  Zuparic Dario
37  Colak Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2018Rudes42HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 13/04/2018
Match type: Druga HNL

minRudes42HNK Rijeka
2Borevkovic Toni  
5Kamenar Karlo  
34  Heber Araujo
49Budimir Mario  
61  Pavicic Domagoj
65Budimir Mario  
66  Zuparic Dario
87Pavic Markus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2017HNK Rijeka30Rudes
 
Match date: 17/12/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minHNK Rijeka30Rudes
6Acosty Maxwell  
63Vesovic Marko  
90Puljic Jakov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Rudes15HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minRudes15HNK Rijeka
8  Misic Josip
29Budimir Mario  
50  Gavranovic Mario
54  Heber Araujo
60  Heber Araujo
89  Gavranovic Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2017HNK Rijeka41Rudes
 
Match date: 22/07/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minHNK Rijeka41Rudes
25Kvrzic Zoran  
45Zuparic Dario  
62  Aralica Ante
79Mesaric Leonard  
88Gavranovic Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2016Rudes33HNK Rijeka
3:5
Match date: 26/10/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minRudes33HNK Rijeka
5  Gavranovic Mario
8  Mitrovic Matej
32  Andrijasevic Franko
53Topic Mateo  
62Topic Mateo  
80Topic Mateo  
104
  Sofranac Aleksandar
108
  Gorgon Alexander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
85.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Rudes:  1
Draw:  1
HNK Rijeka:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Rudes and GUEST is HNK Rijeka

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/03/2024Rudes03HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 30/03/2024
Match type: Hnl

minRudes03HNK Rijeka
10  Pasalic Marco
53  Maric Mirko
56  Selahi Lindon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Rudes12HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: Hnl

minRudes12HNK Rijeka
12  Jankovic Niko
79  Ivanovic Franjo
90Topic Fran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2019Rudes24HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 22/02/2019
Match type: Prva HNL

minRudes24HNK Rijeka
15Vuco Vilibald  
41  Gorgon Alexander
43  Acosty Maxwell
59  Gorgon Alexander
78  Puljic Jakov
81Juranovic Dragan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Rudes12HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: Prva HNL

minRudes12HNK Rijeka
23Petrovic Borna  
30  Zuparic Dario
37  Colak Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2018Rudes42HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 13/04/2018
Match type: Druga HNL

minRudes42HNK Rijeka
2Borevkovic Toni  
5Kamenar Karlo  
34  Heber Araujo
49Budimir Mario  
61  Pavicic Domagoj
65Budimir Mario  
66  Zuparic Dario
87Pavic Markus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Rudes15HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minRudes15HNK Rijeka
8  Misic Josip
29Budimir Mario  
50  Gavranovic Mario
54  Heber Araujo
60  Heber Araujo
89  Gavranovic Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2016Rudes33HNK Rijeka
3:5
Match date: 26/10/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minRudes33HNK Rijeka
5  Gavranovic Mario
8  Mitrovic Matej
32  Andrijasevic Franko
53Topic Mateo  
62Topic Mateo  
80Topic Mateo  
104
  Sofranac Aleksandar
108
  Gorgon Alexander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Rudes:  1
Draw:  1
HNK Rijeka:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rudes, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is HNK Rijeka and GUEST is Rudes

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2026HNK Rijeka21Rudes
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka21Rudes
31Justas Lasickas  
42  Jurica Poldrugac

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2023HNK Rijeka30Rudes
 
Match date: 16/12/2023
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka30Rudes
15Ivanovic Franjo  
63Ivanovic Franjo  
74Pjaca Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2023HNK Rijeka40Rudes
 
Match date: 22/07/2023
Match type: Hnl

minHNK Rijeka40Rudes
40Jankovic Niko  
69Jankovic Niko  
81Fruk Toni  
89Goda Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2019HNK Rijeka31Rudes
 
Match date: 28/04/2019
Match type: Prva HNL

minHNK Rijeka31Rudes
35Loncar Stjepan  
39Puljic Jakov  
44  Lisakovic Vitali
69Colak Antonio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2018HNK Rijeka51Rudes
 
Match date: 05/11/2018
Match type: Prva HNL

minHNK Rijeka51Rudes
19Gorgon Alexander  
28  Pantalon Renato
45Heber Araujo  
55Colak Antonio  
70Heber Araujo  
83Puljic Jakov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2017HNK Rijeka30Rudes
 
Match date: 17/12/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minHNK Rijeka30Rudes
6Acosty Maxwell  
63Vesovic Marko  
90Puljic Jakov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2017HNK Rijeka41Rudes
 
Match date: 22/07/2017
Match type: Druga HNL

minHNK Rijeka41Rudes
25Kvrzic Zoran  
45Zuparic Dario  
62  Aralica Ante
79Mesaric Leonard  
88Gavranovic Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
HNK Rijeka:  7
Draw:  0
Rudes:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team HNK Rijeka, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rudes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 2.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Rijeka and Rudes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Rijeka and Rudes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between HNK Rijeka and Rudes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rudes or HNK Rijeka (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rudes (1), draw (X), HNK Rijeka (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rudes.
Rudes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRudes.
Rudes HT over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  78.6%
  
 Even  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rudes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game HNK Rijeka. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.7%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rudes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rudes, with T2 is marked the guest team HNK Rijeka, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rudes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (HNK Rijeka) wins the match.
Double results
Rudes - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rudes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rudes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rudes - half with most goals
HNK Rijeka - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Rijeka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Rijeka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Rijeka - half with most goals
Rudes score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rudes to score in both halves
HNK Rijeka score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  78.6%
  
 No  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Rijeka to score in both halves
Rudes wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rudes wins to zero
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rudes is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rudes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 2.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rudes or HNK Rijeka (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rudes (1), draw (X), HNK Rijeka (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rudes.
Rudes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRudes.
Rudes HT over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rudes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game HNK Rijeka. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  57.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rudes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rudes, with T2 is marked the guest team HNK Rijeka, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rudes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (HNK Rijeka) wins the match.
Double results
Rudes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rudes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rudes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rudes half with most goals
HNK Rijeka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Rijeka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Rijeka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Rijeka half with most goals
Rudes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rudes score in both halves
HNK Rijeka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Rijeka score in both halves
Rudes wins to zero
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rudes wins to zero
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when HNK Rijeka is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rudes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes over/under 2.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rudes or HNK Rijeka (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rudes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rudes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team HNK Rijeka.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Draw
 
 Rudes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: HNK Rijeka (1), draw (X), Rudes (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rudes.
Rudes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRudes.
Rudes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
HNK Rijeka
 
 Rudes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team HNK Rijeka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rudes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Rijeka, T2=Rudes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Rijeka or Rudes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rudes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Rijeka, T2=Rudes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Rijeka or Rudes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Rijeka, T2=Rudes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance HNK Rijeka or Rudes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
HNK Rijeka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
HNK Rijeka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rudes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rudes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  85.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=HNK Rijeka, T2=Rudes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked HNK Rijeka, with T2 is marked the guest team Rudes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (HNK Rijeka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rudes) wins the match.
Double results
HNK Rijeka - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Rijeka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Rijeka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Rijeka half with most goals
Rudes - half with most goals
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rudes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rudes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rudes half with most goals
HNK Rijeka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  85.7%
  
 No  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Rijeka score in both halves
Rudes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rudes score in both halves
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
Rudes wins to zero
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rudes wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when HNK Rijeka is host, Rudes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Rudes and HNK Rijeka (Rudes is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Rudes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rudes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rudes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
HNK Rijeka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rudes or HNK Rijeka (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 HNK Rijeka (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rudes.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 Draw
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rudes (1), draw (X), HNK Rijeka (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Rudes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rudes.
Rudes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRudes.

HNK Rijeka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka.
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rudes
 
 HNK Rijeka
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rudes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game HNK Rijeka. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rudes or HNK Rijeka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rudes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance HNK Rijeka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Rudes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
Rudes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rudes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rudes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRudes
HNK Rijeka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, HNK Rijeka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team HNK Rijeka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHNK Rijeka

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Rudes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rudes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rudes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
HNK Rijeka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match HNK Rijeka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means HNK Rijeka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Rudes, T2=HNK Rijeka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rudes, with T2 is marked the guest team HNK Rijeka, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rudes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (HNK Rijeka) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  57.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Rudes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
HNK Rijeka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Rudes wins to zero
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rudes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
HNK Rijeka wins to zero
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for HNK Rijeka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rudes is host, HNK Rijeka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.