Information for: Sangju Sangmu FC vs Gwangju FC

statarea, Sangju Sangmu FC vs Gwangju FC information

 General
Number of founded Sangju Sangmu FC matches: 624
Number of founded Gwangju FC matches: 634
Number of founded matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC: 30

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sangju Sangmu FC

Sangju Sangmu FC logo
Full name Sangju Sangmu Football Club
Country  South Korea
founded 2011
Gwangju FC

Gwangju FC logo
Full name Gwangju Football Club
Country  South Korea
founded 2010


 Team form at last then matches

Sangju Sangmu FC form
Graphic of <b>Sangju Sangmu FC</b> form
Gwangju FC form
Graphic of <b>Gwangju FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minUlsan Hyundai FC31Sangju Sangmu FC
14  Lee Gun-hee
43  Tae-joon Park
44Yago Cariello  
45  Lee Jung-taek
62Sang-woo Kang  
75Yago Cariello  
90Jeong Jae-sang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Ulsan Hyundai FC31Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC00Jeonbuk Motors
75Kim Tae-hwan  
90  Kim Tae Hyeon
90  Kang Sang-yun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Sangju Sangmu FC00Jeonbuk Motors
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minJeju United FC00Sangju Sangmu FC
44  Park Cheol-woo
45Emerson Negueba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Jeju United FC00Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minGimpo Citizen21Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

19/08/2026Gimpo Citizen21Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minIncheon United11Sangju Sangmu FC
16  Tae-joon Park
38Lee Ju-yong  
40  Lee Kang-hyun
66Stefan Mugosa  
79Stefan Mugosa  
87  Park Se-jin
90  Lee Jung-taek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Incheon United11Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC00FC Seoul
76Park Cheol-woo  
82  Kim Jin-su

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Sangju Sangmu FC00FC Seoul
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minPohang Steelers01Sangju Sangmu FC
62Kento Nishiya  
67  Lee Jung-taek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Pohang Steelers01Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Cup

minSangju Sangmu FC21Suwon City FC

no action

29/07/2026Sangju Sangmu FC21Suwon City FC
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC32Daejeon Citizen
13  Cho Sung-gwon
34Lee Gun-hee  
42Hong Yun-sang  
49  Lee Hyeon-sik
74Lee Kang-hyun  
82Kim Tae-hwan  
87  Masatoshi Ishida
90Lee Gun-hee  
90Kim Yi-seok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Sangju Sangmu FC32Daejeon Citizen
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
5John Iredale  
7  Go Jae-hyeon
85Kwon Sung-yun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC25FC Seoul
15  Seung-beom Son
22  Kim Jin-su
34Choi Kyoung-rok  
41Kim Woo-jin  
45  Seung-mo Lee
48Shin Chang-moo  
52  Jeong Seung-won
56Ahn Young-kyu  
60  Anderson Oliveira
69  Yazan Arab

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Gwangju FC25FC Seoul
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGangwon FC22Gwangju FC
5  Moon Min-seo
45  Moon Min-seo
66  Kim Woo-jin
68Hong Chul  
81Jae-hyeon Mo  
88Marko Tuci  
89Kim Dong-hyeon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Gangwon FC22Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC01Incheon United
22Joao Pedro  
79Kwon Sung-yun  
90  Stefan Mugosa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Gwangju FC01Incheon United
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minUlsan Citizen01Gwangju FC

no action

19/08/2026Ulsan Citizen01Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC12Pohang Steelers
38  Jakob Tranziska

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Gwangju FC12Pohang Steelers
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minBucheon 199500Gwangju FC
24  Kwon Sung-yun
26Vitor Gabriel  
63  Yong-jik Ri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Bucheon 199500Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minDaejeon Citizen20Gwangju FC
59  Joao Pedro
62  Joao Pedro
75Gustav Ludwigson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Daejeon Citizen20Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Cup

minGwangju FC10Cheonan City

no action

29/07/2026Gwangju FC10Cheonan City
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC12Jeju United FC
10Jeong Ji-hoon  
40  Oh Jae-hyeok
45Teun Van Grunsven  
56Choi Kyoung-rok  
90  Kwon Gi-min

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Gwangju FC12Jeju United FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
5John Iredale  
7  Go Jae-hyeon
85Kwon Sung-yun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

South Korea - K-league 1 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Seoul 26  175452-21  56
2. Ulsan Hyundai FC 26  1241041-37  40
3. Jeonbuk Motors 26  109732-23  39
4. Jeju United FC 26  108831-27  38
5. Gangwon FC 25  910630-24  37
6. Pohang Steelers 26  1051124-29  35
7. FC Anyang 26  810833-39  34
8. Incheon United 25  97932-28  34
9. Daejeon Citizen 26  881035-32  32
10. Bucheon 1995 26  710928-29  31
11. Sangju Sangmu FC 26  415724-32  27
12. Gwangju FC 26  191616-57  12

South Korea - K-league 1 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Seoul 26  175452-21  56
2. Ulsan Hyundai FC 26  1241041-37  40
3. Jeonbuk Motors 26  109732-23  39
4. Jeju United FC 26  108831-27  38
5. Gangwon FC 25  910630-24  37
6. Pohang Steelers 26  1051124-29  35
7. FC Anyang 26  810833-39  34
8. Incheon United 25  97932-28  34
9. Daejeon Citizen 26  881035-32  32
10. Bucheon 1995 26  710928-29  31
11. Sangju Sangmu FC 26  415724-32  27
12. Gwangju FC 26  191616-57  12


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/07/2026Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
5John Iredale  
7  Go Jae-hyeon
85Kwon Sung-yun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2026Sangju Sangmu FC11Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC11Gwangju FC
8Lee Sangheon  
31  Je-ho Yu
40  Jeong Ji-hoon
64Baek Jong-beom  
65  Moon Min-seo
69  Holmbert Aron Fridjonsson
78Kim In-gyun  
85Kim Hyunwoo  
90  Kwon Sung-yun
90Go Jae-hyeon  
90Park Cheol-woo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2025Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
16Yu Je-ho  
16  Kim Seung-sub
23Kim Kyeong-min  
37Asani Jasir  
73  Lee Dong-keyong-
90  Park Cheol-woo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2025Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
15Oh Hye-seong-  
43Kim Jin-ho  
79  Kim Min-deok

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Sangju Sangmu FC00Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC00Gwangju FC
70  Kim Jin-ho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024Sangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
33Park Chan-yong  
48Mo Jae-hyeon-  
74Lee Dong-keyong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2024Gwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 15/06/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
23  Kim Dong-hyun
28Heo Yool  
36  Cho Hyun-taek
54  Park Soo-il
76Park Tae-joon-  
89Um Ji-seong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
7  Park Seung-wook-
40  Jeong Ho-yeon
45Jung Chi-in-  
48  Lee Kun-hee
59Jung Chi-in-  
65  Lee Heui-kyun
71Kang Hyun-muk  
79  Ahn Young-kyu
86Kim Min-deok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2020Gwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 25/10/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
26Willyan  
35  Kim
40  Park

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2020Gwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 15/09/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
29Lim  
45Hong  
55  Kim
73  Lee
90  Jung
90  Lee

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2020Sangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/05/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
6Kang  
65An  
65  Park
68Han  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
41Song Seung-min-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Sangju Sangmu FC32Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC32Gwangju FC
35Joo Min-kyu-  
53  Jo Joo-young-
90Joo Min-kyu-  
90Kim Ho-nam-  
90  Jo Joo-young-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2017Gwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 12/07/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minGwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
14Joo Hyeon-woo-  
33  Yeo Reum
36Wanderson  
61  Joo Min-kyu-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Sangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
8Yoon Dong-min-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: K League

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
42Jo Joo-young-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2016Sangju Sangmu FC04Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/07/2016
Match type: K League

minSangju Sangmu FC04Gwangju FC
4  Song Seung-min-
27Kim Oh-gyu  
54  Joo Hyeon-woo-
66  Jung Jo-gook-
86  Oh Do-hyun-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2016Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2016
Match type: K League

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
65Jung Jo-gook-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013Sangju Sangmu FC12Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC12Gwangju FC
11  Eun-sun K.-
40  Sun-young L.-
41Jae-sung K.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2013Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/10/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC

no action

details
30/06/2013Gwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 30/06/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minGwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
13/04/2013Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/04/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC

no action

details
16/03/2013Gwangju FC03Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 16/03/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minGwangju FC03Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
03/11/2012Gwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 03/11/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2012Sangju Sangmu FC02Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 06/10/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC02Gwangju FC
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2012Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
67  Kim J-s.
79Jeong W-i.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2012Sangju Sangmu FC01Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 04/03/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC01Gwangju FC
86  Joao Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2011Sangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2011
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
14Ryu C-h.-  
90Kim J-w.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2011Sangju Sangmu FC23Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2011
Match type: League Cup

minSangju Sangmu FC23Gwangju FC
12  Kim Seong-m.-
23Kim D-h.-  
58  Yoo D-m.-
61Kim J-w.-  
90  Kim Sung-m.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2011Gwangju FC00Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2011
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC00Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.3%
 
16.7%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  30
Sangju Sangmu FC:  13
Draw:  5
Gwangju FC:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sangju Sangmu FC and GUEST is Gwangju FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/03/2026Sangju Sangmu FC11Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC11Gwangju FC
8Lee Sangheon  
31  Je-ho Yu
40  Jeong Ji-hoon
64Baek Jong-beom  
65  Moon Min-seo
69  Holmbert Aron Fridjonsson
78Kim In-gyun  
85Kim Hyunwoo  
90  Kwon Sung-yun
90Go Jae-hyeon  
90Park Cheol-woo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Sangju Sangmu FC00Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC00Gwangju FC
70  Kim Jin-ho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024Sangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
33Park Chan-yong  
48Mo Jae-hyeon-  
74Lee Dong-keyong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
7  Park Seung-wook-
40  Jeong Ho-yeon
45Jung Chi-in-  
48  Lee Kun-hee
59Jung Chi-in-  
65  Lee Heui-kyun
71Kang Hyun-muk  
79  Ahn Young-kyu
86Kim Min-deok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2020Sangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/05/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
6Kang  
65An  
65  Park
68Han  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Sangju Sangmu FC32Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC32Gwangju FC
35Joo Min-kyu-  
53  Jo Joo-young-
90Joo Min-kyu-  
90Kim Ho-nam-  
90  Jo Joo-young-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Sangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minSangju Sangmu FC10Gwangju FC
8Yoon Dong-min-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2016Sangju Sangmu FC04Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 23/07/2016
Match type: K League

minSangju Sangmu FC04Gwangju FC
4  Song Seung-min-
27Kim Oh-gyu  
54  Joo Hyeon-woo-
66  Jung Jo-gook-
86  Oh Do-hyun-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013Sangju Sangmu FC12Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC12Gwangju FC
11  Eun-sun K.-
40  Sun-young L.-
41Jae-sung K.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2013Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/10/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC

no action

details
13/04/2013Sangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/04/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minSangju Sangmu FC21Gwangju FC

no action

details
06/10/2012Sangju Sangmu FC02Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 06/10/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC02Gwangju FC
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2012Sangju Sangmu FC01Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 04/03/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC01Gwangju FC
86  Joao Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2011Sangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2011
Match type: K.league Div.1

minSangju Sangmu FC20Gwangju FC
14Ryu C-h.-  
90Kim J-w.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2011Sangju Sangmu FC23Gwangju FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2011
Match type: League Cup

minSangju Sangmu FC23Gwangju FC
12  Kim Seong-m.-
23Kim D-h.-  
58  Yoo D-m.-
61Kim J-w.-  
90  Kim Sung-m.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Sangju Sangmu FC:  8
Draw:  2
Gwangju FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sangju Sangmu FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Gwangju FC and GUEST is Sangju Sangmu FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/07/2026Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
5John Iredale  
7  Go Jae-hyeon
85Kwon Sung-yun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2025Gwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC11Sangju Sangmu FC
16Yu Je-ho  
16  Kim Seung-sub
23Kim Kyeong-min  
37Asani Jasir  
73  Lee Dong-keyong-
90  Park Cheol-woo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2025Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2025
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
15Oh Hye-seong-  
43Kim Jin-ho  
79  Kim Min-deok

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2024Gwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 15/06/2024
Match type: K-league 1

minGwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
23  Kim Dong-hyun
28Heo Yool  
36  Cho Hyun-taek
54  Park Soo-il
76Park Tae-joon-  
89Um Ji-seong-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2020Gwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 25/10/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
26Willyan  
35  Kim
40  Park

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2020Gwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 15/09/2020
Match type: Wk Champ. P.Off Final

minGwangju FC01Sangju Sangmu FC
29Lim  
45Hong  
55  Kim
73  Lee
90  Jung
90  Lee

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
41Song Seung-min-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2017Gwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 12/07/2017
Match type: WK Champion P.Off Final

minGwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
14Joo Hyeon-woo-  
33  Yeo Reum
36Wanderson  
61  Joo Min-kyu-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: K League

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
42Jo Joo-young-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2016Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2016
Match type: K League

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
65Jung Jo-gook-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/06/2013Gwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 30/06/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minGwangju FC12Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
16/03/2013Gwangju FC03Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 16/03/2013
Match type: K-League Challenge

minGwangju FC03Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
03/11/2012Gwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 03/11/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC20Sangju Sangmu FC
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2012Gwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 08/08/2012
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC10Sangju Sangmu FC
67  Kim J-s.
79Jeong W-i.-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2011Gwangju FC00Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2011
Match type: K.league Div.1

minGwangju FC00Sangju Sangmu FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Gwangju FC:  7
Draw:  3
Sangju Sangmu FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gwangju FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.3%
  
 Even  36.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 2.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gwangju FC and Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gwangju FC and Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.3%
  
 Under  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gwangju FC and Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  56.7%
  
 Both  36.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gwangju FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
36.7%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gwangju FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.3%
 
13.3%
 
43.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  3.3%
  
 No goal  96.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
53.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
43.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
36.7%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
36.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
43.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sangju Sangmu FC (1), draw (X), Gwangju FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.3%
  
 Under  96.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.7%
  
 Even  63.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
50%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sangju Sangmu FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gwangju FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.7%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  63.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  3.3%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  36.7%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  23.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sangju Sangmu FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Gwangju FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sangju Sangmu FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gwangju FC) wins the match.
Double results
Sangju Sangmu FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sangju Sangmu FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sangju Sangmu FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sangju Sangmu FC - half with most goals
Gwangju FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.3%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gwangju FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gwangju FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gwangju FC - half with most goals
Sangju Sangmu FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC to score in both halves
Gwangju FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gwangju FC to score in both halves
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
Gwangju FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gwangju FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 2.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gwangju FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gwangju FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
13.3%
 
86.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sangju Sangmu FC (1), draw (X), Gwangju FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sangju Sangmu FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gwangju FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sangju Sangmu FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Gwangju FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sangju Sangmu FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gwangju FC) wins the match.
Double results
Sangju Sangmu FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sangju Sangmu FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sangju Sangmu FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sangju Sangmu FC half with most goals
Gwangju FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gwangju FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gwangju FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gwangju FC half with most goals
Sangju Sangmu FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC score in both halves
Gwangju FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gwangju FC score in both halves
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
Gwangju FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gwangju FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gwangju FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC over/under 2.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  53.3%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
13.3%
 
86.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gwangju FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gwangju FC (1), draw (X), Sangju Sangmu FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGwangju FC.
Gwangju FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gwangju FC
 
 Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gwangju FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sangju Sangmu FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Gwangju FC, T2=Sangju Sangmu FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gwangju FC or Sangju Sangmu FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Gwangju FC, T2=Sangju Sangmu FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gwangju FC or Sangju Sangmu FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Gwangju FC, T2=Sangju Sangmu FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gwangju FC or Sangju Sangmu FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  13.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  13.3%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  26.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gwangju FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gwangju FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGwangju FC
Gwangju FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  26.7%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  6.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gwangju FC, T2=Sangju Sangmu FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gwangju FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Sangju Sangmu FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gwangju FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sangju Sangmu FC) wins the match.
Double results
Gwangju FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gwangju FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gwangju FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gwangju FC half with most goals
Sangju Sangmu FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sangju Sangmu FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sangju Sangmu FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sangju Sangmu FC half with most goals
Gwangju FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gwangju FC score in both halves
Sangju Sangmu FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC score in both halves
Gwangju FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gwangju FC wins to zero
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.3%
  
 No  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gwangju FC is host, Sangju Sangmu FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Sangju Sangmu FC and Gwangju FC (Sangju Sangmu FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sangju Sangmu FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gwangju FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gwangju FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gwangju FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
13.3%
 
86.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Draw
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sangju Sangmu FC (1), draw (X), Gwangju FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sangju Sangmu FC.
Sangju Sangmu FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC.

Gwangju FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gwangju FC.
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGwangju FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
 Gwangju FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sangju Sangmu FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gwangju FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sangju Sangmu FC or Gwangju FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sangju Sangmu FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gwangju FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Sangju Sangmu FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sangju Sangmu FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sangju Sangmu FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSangju Sangmu FC
Gwangju FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gwangju FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gwangju FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGwangju FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Sangju Sangmu FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sangju Sangmu FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sangju Sangmu FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gwangju FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gwangju FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gwangju FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sangju Sangmu FC, T2=Gwangju FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sangju Sangmu FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Gwangju FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sangju Sangmu FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gwangju FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  13.3%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Sangju Sangmu FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gwangju FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Sangju Sangmu FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sangju Sangmu FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gwangju FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gwangju FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sangju Sangmu FC is host, Gwangju FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.21 sec.