Information for: Reims vs Guingamp

statarea, Reims vs Guingamp information

 General
Number of founded Reims matches: 1026
Number of founded Guingamp matches: 1347
Number of founded matches between Reims and Guingamp: 25

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Reims

Reims logo
Full name Stade Reims
Country  France
founded 1911
Guingamp

Guingamp logo
Full name En Avant de Guingamp Cotes d'Armor
Country  France
founded 1912


 Team form at last then matches

Reims form
Graphic of <b>Reims</b> form
Guingamp form
Graphic of <b>Guingamp</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9314Reims
10Saif-eddine Khaoui  
13  Samuel Kotto
16  Daouda Guindo
29  Chamsedin Kouranfal
33  Youssef El Kachati
53  Youssef El Kachati
61  Youssef El Kachati
61Gaetan Poussin  
76Idrissa Sabaly  
78  Sambou Soumano
85  Quentin Paris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Red Star FC 9314Reims
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims31Annecy
32  Matteo Veillon
53Florian Escales  
64Chamsedin Kouranfal  
68Quentin Paris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Reims31Annecy
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims33Dunkerque
36  Adrien Lebeau
42Ange Martial Tia  
49Yaya Fofana  
52  Allan Linguet
55Yaya Fofana  
62Daouda Guindo  
72  Souleymane Keita
74Armel Junior Zohouri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Reims33Dunkerque
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minClermont Foot 6300Reims
68Jean Grillot  
84  Elie N'tamon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Clermont Foot 6300Reims
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReims21Kortrijk

no action

01/08/2026Reims21Kortrijk
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReims30Cercle Brugge

no action

25/07/2026Reims30Cercle Brugge
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReims11Amiens

no action

22/07/2026Reims11Amiens
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReims01Paris FC

no action

18/07/2026Reims01Paris FC
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReims41Francs Borains

no action

15/07/2026Reims41Francs Borains
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims53Pau
14  Kyliane Dong
21  Kyliane Dong
25Mohamed Daramy  
39Keito Nakamura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Reims53Pau
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp33Nantes
9Samir Ben Brahim  
15Donatien Gomis  
22  Wilitty Younoussa
33  Frederic Guilbert
49  Wilitty Younoussa
85  Antoine Joujou
90Donatien Gomis  
90Donatien Gomis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Guingamp33Nantes
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSochaux10Guingamp
14Boubacar Fofana  
19  Adrian Ortola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Sochaux10Guingamp
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp10Boulogne
12Tom Ducrocq  
77  Cheikh Ibrahim Dia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Guingamp10Boulogne
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMetz21Guingamp
19Jessy Deminguet  
51  Albin Demouchy
54  Albin Demouchy
58Pape Moussa Fall  
60Giorgi Abuashvili  
90Idris Mohamed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Metz21Guingamp
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minDinamo Brest33Guingamp
9Unknown  
14  Unknown
18  Unknown
48Unknown  
79  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Dinamo Brest33Guingamp
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGuingamp02Lorient

no action

25/07/2026Guingamp02Lorient
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGuingamp01Concarneau

no action

22/07/2026Guingamp01Concarneau
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRennes31Guingamp
11Unknown  
18  Unknown
25Unknown  
81Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Rennes31Guingamp
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minClermont Foot 6310Guingamp
72Henri Saivet  
77  Tanguy Ahile

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Clermont Foot 6310Guingamp
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp01Bastia
52  Ruben Beliandjou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Guingamp01Bastia
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Annecy 5  3117-5  10
3. Reims 4  22010-5  8
4. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
5. Red Star FC 93 5  2215-6  8
6. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
7. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
8. Metz 4  1304-3  6
9. Sochaux 5  1312-4  6
10. Dunkerque 5  1228-9  5
11. Pau 5  1224-5  5
12. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
13. Boulogne 5  0412-3  4
14. Clermont Foot 63 5  0413-5  4
15. Grenoble Foot 38 5  1136-10  4
16. Laval 5  1135-10  4
17. Dijon 5  0325-7  3
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Annecy 5  3117-5  10
3. Reims 4  22010-5  8
4. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
5. Red Star FC 93 5  2215-6  8
6. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
7. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
8. Metz 4  1304-3  6
9. Sochaux 5  1312-4  6
10. Dunkerque 5  1228-9  5
11. Pau 5  1224-5  5
12. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
13. Boulogne 5  0412-3  4
14. Clermont Foot 63 5  0413-5  4
15. Grenoble Foot 38 5  1136-10  4
16. Laval 5  1135-10  4
17. Dijon 5  0325-7  3
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Reims and Guingamp

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Guingamp02Reims
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp02Reims
14  Mohamed Daramy
35  John Joe Patrick Finn
38Sohaib Nair  
63Kalidou Sidibe  
66Louis Mafouta  
68  Ewen Jaouen
70  Roman Mory Diaman Gbane
75Akim Abdallah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025Reims10Guingamp
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims10Guingamp
10Thiemoko Diarra  
55  Kalidou Sidibe
70John Patrick  
81Sergio Akieme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2019Guingamp01Reims
 
Match date: 26/01/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp01Reims
35  Chavalerin Xavier
38  Cafaro Mathieu
56Coco Marcus  
59Djilobodji Papy  
69  Kamara Hassane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Reims21Guingamp
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims21Guingamp
2Chavalerin Xavier  
10  Ikoko Jordan
22Romao Alaixys  
34  Thuram Marcus
65  Rebocho Pedro
68Dia Boulaye  
81  Thuram Marcus
85  Sorbon Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2018Reims14Guingamp
 
Match date: 31/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minReims14Guingamp
22Cafaro Mathieu  
74  Salibur Yannis
80  Salibur Yannis
86  Ngbakoto Yeni
89  Ngbakoto Yeni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2016Reims01Guingamp
 
Match date: 19/03/2016
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims01Guingamp
27  Sankhare Younousse
28Conte Antoine  
40  Jacobsen Lars
41Kankava Jaba  
46Traore Hamari  
56  Coco Marcus
75Mandi Aissa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2015Guingamp12Reims
 
Match date: 02/12/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp12Reims
14  N Gog David
16  Traore Hamari
40  N Gog David
41Salibur Yannis  
45Salibur Yannis  
45  Peuget Alexi
52Salibur Yannis  
53  Fofana Mohamed
54  N Gog David
76Sorbon Jeremy  
84Coco Marcus  
90  Traore Hamari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2015Reims20Guingamp
 
Match date: 01/08/2015
Match type: Friendly

minReims20Guingamp
76Bulot Frederic  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2015Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 02/05/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp20Reims
61  Placide J.
62Beauvue C.  
87Cardy J.  
90Mandanne C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2014Reims23Guingamp
 
Match date: 07/12/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims23Guingamp
6Charbonnier G.  
33  Jacobsen L.
35  Angoua B.
45Oniangue P.  
48  Mandanne C.
68Oniangue P.  
73Tacalfred M.  
79  Beauvue C.
85  Leveque D.
88  Sankhare Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2014Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 26/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minGuingamp20Reims
21Unknown  
44Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2014Guingamp12Reims
 
Match date: 08/02/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp12Reims
53  De Preville N.
62Alioui R.  
69  Fortes O.
72  Ayite F.
75  Devaux A.
84Diallo M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2013Reims11Guingamp
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims11Guingamp
5  Weber A.
38De Preville N.  
58De Preville N.  
60Ayite F.  
78  Diallo M.
83Weber A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2012Guingamp23Reims
 
Match date: 04/02/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp23Reims

no action

details
09/09/2011Reims21Guingamp
 
Match date: 09/09/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims21Guingamp
65Faure  
72Faure  
88  Knockaert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2009Reims00Guingamp
 
Match date: 30/01/2009
Match type: Division 2

minReims00Guingamp

no action

details
15/08/2008Guingamp02Reims
 
Match date: 15/08/2008
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp02Reims
27  Gamiette
61  Kermorgant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2008Guingamp21Reims
 
Match date: 14/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp21Reims
16Savinaud  
53  Barbier A.
90Leugueun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2007Reims32Guingamp
 
Match date: 02/10/2007
Match type: Division 2

minReims32Guingamp
30Taider  
37  Savinaud
50Faure  
51Faure  
82  Jouffre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2007Guingamp10Reims
 
Match date: 02/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp10Reims
78Meslin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2006Reims10Guingamp
 
Match date: 22/09/2006
Match type: Division 2

minReims10Guingamp
75Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2006Guingamp21Reims
 
Match date: 31/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp21Reims
9Suarez  
29  Maspimby
85Sikimic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2005Reims00Guingamp
 
Match date: 29/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minReims00Guingamp

no action

details
22/04/2005Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 22/04/2005
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp20Reims
50Dagano M.  
88Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2004Reims32Guingamp
 
Match date: 13/11/2004
Match type: Division 2

minReims32Guingamp
27  Faure
58Hebbar  
78Blayac  
81Boutal  
88  Bah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52%
 
12%
 
36%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  25
Reims:  13
Draw:  3
Guingamp:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Reims and GUEST is Guingamp

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/08/2025Reims10Guingamp
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims10Guingamp
10Thiemoko Diarra  
55  Kalidou Sidibe
70John Patrick  
81Sergio Akieme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Reims21Guingamp
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims21Guingamp
2Chavalerin Xavier  
10  Ikoko Jordan
22Romao Alaixys  
34  Thuram Marcus
65  Rebocho Pedro
68Dia Boulaye  
81  Thuram Marcus
85  Sorbon Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2018Reims14Guingamp
 
Match date: 31/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minReims14Guingamp
22Cafaro Mathieu  
74  Salibur Yannis
80  Salibur Yannis
86  Ngbakoto Yeni
89  Ngbakoto Yeni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2016Reims01Guingamp
 
Match date: 19/03/2016
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims01Guingamp
27  Sankhare Younousse
28Conte Antoine  
40  Jacobsen Lars
41Kankava Jaba  
46Traore Hamari  
56  Coco Marcus
75Mandi Aissa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2015Reims20Guingamp
 
Match date: 01/08/2015
Match type: Friendly

minReims20Guingamp
76Bulot Frederic  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2014Reims23Guingamp
 
Match date: 07/12/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims23Guingamp
6Charbonnier G.  
33  Jacobsen L.
35  Angoua B.
45Oniangue P.  
48  Mandanne C.
68Oniangue P.  
73Tacalfred M.  
79  Beauvue C.
85  Leveque D.
88  Sankhare Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2013Reims11Guingamp
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: Ligue 1

minReims11Guingamp
5  Weber A.
38De Preville N.  
58De Preville N.  
60Ayite F.  
78  Diallo M.
83Weber A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2011Reims21Guingamp
 
Match date: 09/09/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims21Guingamp
65Faure  
72Faure  
88  Knockaert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2009Reims00Guingamp
 
Match date: 30/01/2009
Match type: Division 2

minReims00Guingamp

no action

details
02/10/2007Reims32Guingamp
 
Match date: 02/10/2007
Match type: Division 2

minReims32Guingamp
30Taider  
37  Savinaud
50Faure  
51Faure  
82  Jouffre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2006Reims10Guingamp
 
Match date: 22/09/2006
Match type: Division 2

minReims10Guingamp
75Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2005Reims00Guingamp
 
Match date: 29/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minReims00Guingamp

no action

details
13/11/2004Reims32Guingamp
 
Match date: 13/11/2004
Match type: Division 2

minReims32Guingamp
27  Faure
58Hebbar  
78Blayac  
81Boutal  
88  Bah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Reims:  7
Draw:  3
Guingamp:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Reims, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Guingamp and GUEST is Reims

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Guingamp02Reims
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp02Reims
14  Mohamed Daramy
35  John Joe Patrick Finn
38Sohaib Nair  
63Kalidou Sidibe  
66Louis Mafouta  
68  Ewen Jaouen
70  Roman Mory Diaman Gbane
75Akim Abdallah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2019Guingamp01Reims
 
Match date: 26/01/2019
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp01Reims
35  Chavalerin Xavier
38  Cafaro Mathieu
56Coco Marcus  
59Djilobodji Papy  
69  Kamara Hassane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2015Guingamp12Reims
 
Match date: 02/12/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp12Reims
14  N Gog David
16  Traore Hamari
40  N Gog David
41Salibur Yannis  
45Salibur Yannis  
45  Peuget Alexi
52Salibur Yannis  
53  Fofana Mohamed
54  N Gog David
76Sorbon Jeremy  
84Coco Marcus  
90  Traore Hamari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2015Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 02/05/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp20Reims
61  Placide J.
62Beauvue C.  
87Cardy J.  
90Mandanne C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2014Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 26/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minGuingamp20Reims
21Unknown  
44Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2014Guingamp12Reims
 
Match date: 08/02/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minGuingamp12Reims
53  De Preville N.
62Alioui R.  
69  Fortes O.
72  Ayite F.
75  Devaux A.
84Diallo M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2012Guingamp23Reims
 
Match date: 04/02/2012
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp23Reims

no action

details
15/08/2008Guingamp02Reims
 
Match date: 15/08/2008
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp02Reims
27  Gamiette
61  Kermorgant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2008Guingamp21Reims
 
Match date: 14/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp21Reims
16Savinaud  
53  Barbier A.
90Leugueun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2007Guingamp10Reims
 
Match date: 02/03/2007
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp10Reims
78Meslin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2006Guingamp21Reims
 
Match date: 31/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp21Reims
9Suarez  
29  Maspimby
85Sikimic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2005Guingamp20Reims
 
Match date: 22/04/2005
Match type: Division 2

minGuingamp20Reims
50Dagano M.  
88Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Guingamp:  6
Draw:  0
Reims:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Guingamp, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Reims and Guingamp (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72%
  
 Under  28%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44%
  
 Under  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64%
  
 Even  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Reims to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72%
  
 Under  28%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 0.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44%
  
 Under  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 1.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 2.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Guingamp and Reims
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68%
  
 Under  32%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Guingamp and Reims
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Guingamp and Reims
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8%
  
 Under  92%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8%
  
 Only one  44%
  
 Both  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Reims or Guingamp (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28%
  
 2-3  52%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Guingamp (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28%
 
36%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Guingamp (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
16%
 
48%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32%
  
 No goal  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28%
  
 No goal  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32%
  
 No goal  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48%
  
 No goal  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12%
 
72%
 
8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
48%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
56%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
52%
 
16%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32%
 
44%
 
16%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
16%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
56%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
32%
 
24%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Reims (1), draw (X), Guingamp (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52%
  
 Under  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32%
  
 Under  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Reims.
Reims HT over/under 0.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamReims.
Reims HT over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36%
  
 Under  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Guingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4%
  
 Under  96%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGuingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  32%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  32%
  
 Even  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Guingamp
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Reims, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Guingamp. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76%
  
 T1 or D  56%
  
 T2 or D  52%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36%
  
 T1 or D  72%
  
 T2 or D  76%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  72%
  
 T2 or D  56%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16%
  
 11-20  8%
  
 21-30  24%
  
 31-40  4%
  
 41-50  4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12%
  
 71-80  12%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Reims second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48%
  
 Under  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Reims second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48%
  
 Under  52%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Guingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16%
  
 Under  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGuingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  52%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  4%
  
 D|T1  24%
  
 D|D  12%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  4%
  
 T2|D  4%
  
 T2|T2  12%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Reims, with T2 is marked the guest team Guingamp, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Reims) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Guingamp) wins the match.
Double results
Reims - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12%
  
 2nd half  32%
  
 The tie  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Reims scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Reims scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Reims - half with most goals
Guingamp - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16%
  
 2nd half  32%
  
 The tie  44%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Guingamp scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Guingamp scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Guingamp - half with most goals
Reims score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Reims to score in both halves
Guingamp score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Guingamp to score in both halves
Reims wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Reims wins to zero
Guingamp wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Guingamp wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52%
  
 No  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Reims and Guingamp
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Reims is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Reims to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 0.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 1.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 2.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Reims or Guingamp (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Guingamp (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Guingamp (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Reims (1), draw (X), Guingamp (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Reims.
Reims HT over/under 0.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamReims.
Reims HT over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Guingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGuingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.5%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Guingamp
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Reims, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Guingamp. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  15.4%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Reims second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Reims second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Guingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGuingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  30.8%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Reims, with T2 is marked the guest team Guingamp, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Reims) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Guingamp) wins the match.
Double results
Reims - half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Reims scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Reims scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Reims half with most goals
Guingamp - half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Guingamp scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Guingamp scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Guingamp half with most goals
Reims score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Reims score in both halves
Guingamp score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Guingamp score in both halves
Reims wins to zero
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Reims wins to zero
Guingamp wins to zero
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Guingamp wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Guingamp is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Reims to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 0.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 1.5 goals
Reims to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims over/under 2.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Reims or Guingamp (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Reims (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Reims (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Guingamp.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Draw
 
 Reims
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Guingamp (1), draw (X), Reims (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Guingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGuingamp.
Guingamp HT over/under 1.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Reims.
Reims HT over/under 0.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamReims.
Reims HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
 Reims
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Guingamp, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Reims. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Guingamp, T2=Reims, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Guingamp or Reims to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Guingamp not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Reims not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Guingamp, T2=Reims, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Guingamp or Reims to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Guingamp, T2=Reims, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Guingamp or Reims to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Guingamp second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGuingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Guingamp second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGuingamp
Guingamp 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Reims second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Reims
Reims 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Reims half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Guingamp, T2=Reims, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Guingamp, with T2 is marked the guest team Reims, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Guingamp) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Reims) wins the match.
Double results
Guingamp - half with most goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Guingamp scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Guingamp scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Guingamp half with most goals
Reims - half with most goals
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Reims scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Reims scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Reims half with most goals
Guingamp score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Guingamp score in both halves
Reims score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Reims score in both halves
Guingamp wins to zero
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Guingamp wins to zero
Reims wins to zero
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Reims wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Guingamp is host, Reims is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Reims and Guingamp (Reims is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Reims to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Reims to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Reims to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Guingamp to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Guingamp to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Guingamp to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Reims or Guingamp (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Guingamp (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Guingamp (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Reims.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Draw
 
 Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Reims (1), draw (X), Guingamp (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Reims half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Reims.
Reims half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamReims.

Guingamp half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Guingamp.
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGuingamp.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.5%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
 Guingamp
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Reims, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Guingamp. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Reims or Guingamp to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Reims not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Guingamp not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Reims second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Reims second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Reims to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Reims, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamReims
Guingamp second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Guingamp
Guingamp half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Guingamp to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Guingamp, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGuingamp

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Reims - half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Reims scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Reims scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Guingamp - half with most goals
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Guingamp scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Guingamp scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  30.8%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Reims, T2=Guingamp, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Reims, with T2 is marked the guest team Guingamp, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Reims) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Guingamp) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  15.4%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Reims score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Guingamp score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Reims wins to zero
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Reims to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Guingamp wins to zero
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Guingamp to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Reims is host, Guingamp is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.