Information for: Chemnitzer FC vs Greifswalder SV

statarea, Chemnitzer FC vs Greifswalder SV information

 General
Number of founded Chemnitzer FC matches: 1053
Number of founded Greifswalder SV matches: 218
Number of founded matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC logo
Full name Chemnitzer Fußballclub e.V.
Country  Germany
founded January 15, 1966
Greifswalder SV

no team logo
Full name Greifswalder Sportverein 04 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 01 January 2004


 Team form at last then matches

Chemnitzer FC form
Graphic of <b>Chemnitzer FC</b> form
Greifswalder SV form
Graphic of <b>Greifswalder SV</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
6  Grace Bokake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/11/2026Chemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minTasmania Berlin34Chemnitzer FC
17  Jonas Marx
17  Johannes Pistol
19  Johannes Pistol
19  Jonas Marx
41Erich Berko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Tasmania Berlin34Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC12Magdeburg II
60Johannes Pistol  
67  Luis Trus
81  Kevin Manthey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Chemnitzer FC12Magdeburg II
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBFC Dynamo11Chemnitzer FC
71Tim Windsheimer  
74  Maurizio Grimaldi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026BFC Dynamo11Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC31Rot-Weiss Erfurt
44Jonas Marx  
68  Dustin Forkel
71Laurenz Dehl  
90Ron Berlinski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Chemnitzer FC31Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRSV Eintracht 194904Chemnitzer FC
13  Dennis Slamar
20  Tom Baumgart
22  Jonas Marx
83  Maximilian Dieter Fesser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026RSV Eintracht 194904Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBSG Chemie Leipzig13Chemnitzer FC
29  Roman Eppendorfer
55  Tom Baumgart
87Philipp Kuhn  
90  Amadeus Zamora

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026BSG Chemie Leipzig13Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC01SV Babelsberg 03
86  Joshua Okpalaike

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Chemnitzer FC01SV Babelsberg 03
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minVSG Altglienicke02Chemnitzer FC
64  Tobias Robert Stockinger
77  Domenico Alberico

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026VSG Altglienicke02Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC11Carl Zeiss Jena
5  Emilio Munser
90David Vogt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Chemnitzer FC11Carl Zeiss Jena
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
6  Grace Bokake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/11/2026Chemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV11BSG Chemie Leipzig
9Robert Leipertz  
12  Lion Semic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Greifswalder SV11BSG Chemie Leipzig
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV23Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20Mcmoordy King Huether  
29Grace Bokake  
33  Benjika Caciel
56  Romario Hajrulla
67  Benjika Caciel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Greifswalder SV23Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minMagdeburg II42Greifswalder SV
49  Robert Leipertz
55Elisio Widmann  
66Elisio Widmann  
69Kevin Manthey  
76Luis Trus  
86  Fodelcio Gomes Pereira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Magdeburg II42Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV10Erzgebirge Aue
14Felix Heim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Greifswalder SV10Erzgebirge Aue
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBFC Dynamo10Greifswalder SV
68Rufat Dadashov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026BFC Dynamo10Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV31FSV 63 Luckenwalde
13Grace Bokake  
49Marcus Niemitz  
53Grace Bokake  
60  Felix Pilger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Greifswalder SV31FSV 63 Luckenwalde
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRSV Eintracht 194912Greifswalder SV
14Oscar Capoano  
15  Janis Juckel
74  Felix Heim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026RSV Eintracht 194912Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV33Lokomotive Leipzig
11  Dorian Cevis
14Robert Leipertz  
22Kay Seidemann  
38  Alexander Siebeck
42  Djamal Ziane
46Grace Bokake  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Greifswalder SV33Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minTasmania Berlin22Greifswalder SV
17  Kay Seidemann
35Erich Berko  
68Abdulkadir Beyazit  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Tasmania Berlin22Greifswalder SV
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 16  114148-19  37
2. Chemnitzer FC 16  103334-16  33
3. BFC Dynamo 16  95225-13  32
4. Hallescher FC 16  87125-14  31
5. VSG Altglienicke 16  93432-20  30
6. Carl Zeiss Jena 16  83524-14  27
7. Erzgebirge Aue 15  83424-18  27
8. Greifswalder SV 16  75433-24  26
9. Lokomotive Leipzig 15  56430-28  21
10. Magdeburg II 15  62728-29  20
11. FSV Zwickau 15  54617-25  19
12. SV Babelsberg 03 16  44816-28  16
13. BFC Preussen 16  36720-23  15
14. BSG Chemie Leipzig 16  35818-25  14
15. Hertha Berlin II 15  25811-26  11
16. Tasmania Berlin 16  321124-48  11
17. RSV Eintracht 1949 15  231015-34  9
18. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16  221217-37  8

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 16  114148-19  37
2. Chemnitzer FC 16  103334-16  33
3. BFC Dynamo 16  95225-13  32
4. Hallescher FC 16  87125-14  31
5. VSG Altglienicke 16  93432-20  30
6. Carl Zeiss Jena 16  83524-14  27
7. Erzgebirge Aue 15  83424-18  27
8. Greifswalder SV 16  75433-24  26
9. Lokomotive Leipzig 15  56430-28  21
10. Magdeburg II 15  62728-29  20
11. FSV Zwickau 15  54617-25  19
12. SV Babelsberg 03 16  44816-28  16
13. BFC Preussen 16  36720-23  15
14. BSG Chemie Leipzig 16  35818-25  14
15. Hertha Berlin II 15  25811-26  11
16. Tasmania Berlin 16  321124-48  11
17. RSV Eintracht 1949 15  231015-34  9
18. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16  221217-37  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026Chemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
6  Grace Bokake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2025Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 06/12/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
27/07/2025Chemnitzer FC10Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 27/07/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC10Greifswalder SV
41Mueller Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Chemnitzer FC22Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC22Greifswalder SV
30Bozic Dejan  
36  Benyamina Soufian
85Seo Jong-min-  
87  Kosak Corvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024Greifswalder SV11Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV11Chemnitzer FC
8  Mergel Artur
85Manske Johannes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2024Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 03/02/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
16/08/2023Chemnitzer FC12Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 16/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC12Greifswalder SV
10Bozic Dejan  
25  Benyamina Soufian
58  Daedlow Oliver

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2023Chemnitzer FC20Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 05/02/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC20Greifswalder SV
36Mensah Stephan  
41Kircicek Furkan  
68Campulka Tim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2022Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Chemnitzer FC:  2
Draw:  5
Greifswalder SV:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Chemnitzer FC and GUEST is Greifswalder SV

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2026Chemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 07/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC04Greifswalder SV
6  Grace Bokake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2025Chemnitzer FC10Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 27/07/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC10Greifswalder SV
41Mueller Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Chemnitzer FC22Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC22Greifswalder SV
30Bozic Dejan  
36  Benyamina Soufian
85Seo Jong-min-  
87  Kosak Corvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2023Chemnitzer FC12Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 16/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC12Greifswalder SV
10Bozic Dejan  
25  Benyamina Soufian
58  Daedlow Oliver

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2023Chemnitzer FC20Greifswalder SV
 
Match date: 05/02/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC20Greifswalder SV
36Mensah Stephan  
41Kircicek Furkan  
68Campulka Tim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Chemnitzer FC:  2
Draw:  1
Greifswalder SV:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Chemnitzer FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Greifswalder SV and GUEST is Chemnitzer FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/12/2025Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 06/12/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
28/09/2024Greifswalder SV11Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV11Chemnitzer FC
8  Mergel Artur
85Manske Johannes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2024Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 03/02/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
14/08/2022Greifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV00Chemnitzer FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Greifswalder SV:  0
Draw:  4
Chemnitzer FC:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 1.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 2.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Greifswalder SV and Chemnitzer FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Greifswalder SV and Chemnitzer FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Greifswalder SV and Chemnitzer FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chemnitzer FC (1), draw (X), Greifswalder SV (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Chemnitzer FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC.
Chemnitzer FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV.
Greifswalder SV HT over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV.
Greifswalder SV HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chemnitzer FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Greifswalder SV. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  44.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV
Greifswalder SV 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV
Greifswalder SV 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chemnitzer FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Greifswalder SV, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chemnitzer FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Greifswalder SV) wins the match.
Double results
Chemnitzer FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chemnitzer FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chemnitzer FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chemnitzer FC - half with most goals
Greifswalder SV - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Greifswalder SV scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Greifswalder SV scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Greifswalder SV - half with most goals
Chemnitzer FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chemnitzer FC to score in both halves
Greifswalder SV score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Greifswalder SV to score in both halves
Chemnitzer FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chemnitzer FC wins to zero
Greifswalder SV wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Greifswalder SV wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 1.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC over/under 2.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chemnitzer FC (1), draw (X), Greifswalder SV (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Chemnitzer FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC.
Chemnitzer FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV.
Greifswalder SV HT over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV.
Greifswalder SV HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chemnitzer FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Greifswalder SV. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Greifswalder SV second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV
Greifswalder SV 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV
Greifswalder SV 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chemnitzer FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Greifswalder SV, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chemnitzer FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Greifswalder SV) wins the match.
Double results
Chemnitzer FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chemnitzer FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chemnitzer FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chemnitzer FC half with most goals
Greifswalder SV - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Greifswalder SV scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Greifswalder SV scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Greifswalder SV half with most goals
Chemnitzer FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chemnitzer FC score in both halves
Greifswalder SV score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Greifswalder SV score in both halves
Chemnitzer FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chemnitzer FC wins to zero
Greifswalder SV wins to zero
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Greifswalder SV wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between Chemnitzer FC and Greifswalder SV (Chemnitzer FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chemnitzer FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Greifswalder SV to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Greifswalder SV (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chemnitzer FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Draw
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chemnitzer FC (1), draw (X), Greifswalder SV (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chemnitzer FC.
Chemnitzer FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC.

Greifswalder SV half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV.
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 Greifswalder SV
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chemnitzer FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Greifswalder SV. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chemnitzer FC or Greifswalder SV to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chemnitzer FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Greifswalder SV not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chemnitzer FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chemnitzer FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChemnitzer FC
Greifswalder SV second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Greifswalder SV
Greifswalder SV half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Greifswalder SV to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Greifswalder SV, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGreifswalder SV

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Chemnitzer FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chemnitzer FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chemnitzer FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Greifswalder SV - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Greifswalder SV scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Greifswalder SV scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Chemnitzer FC, T2=Greifswalder SV, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chemnitzer FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Greifswalder SV, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chemnitzer FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Greifswalder SV) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Chemnitzer FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Greifswalder SV score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Chemnitzer FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chemnitzer FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Greifswalder SV wins to zero
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Greifswalder SV to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chemnitzer FC is host, Greifswalder SV is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.