Information for: Eibar vs Granada CF

statarea, Eibar vs Granada CF information

 General
Number of founded Eibar matches: 1140
Number of founded Granada CF matches: 759
Number of founded matches between Eibar and Granada CF: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Eibar

Eibar logo
Full name Sociedad Deportiva Eibar, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1940
Granada CF

Granada CF logo
Full name Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 14 April 1931


 Team form at last then matches

Eibar form
Graphic of <b>Eibar</b> form
Granada CF form
Graphic of <b>Granada CF</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minFC Andorra01Eibar
28Diego Alende  
47  Aleix Garrido
56  Jon Magunazelaia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Andorra01Eibar
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar10Valladolid
34  Thiago Ojeda
48  Juanmi Latasa
50  Kaj De Rooij
57Jon Guruzeta  
64Alvaro Rodriguez  
72Anaitz Arbilla  
80  Ivan Garriel
90Adu Ares  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Eibar10Valladolid
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar13Tenerife
7  Enric Gallego
35Jon Bautista  
44  Jesus Alvarez
74  Ivan Chapela
89  Jesus Alvarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Eibar13Tenerife
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAthletic Club22Eibar
4  Unknown
25Unknown  
33  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Athletic Club22Eibar
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minDeportivo Alaves11Eibar
40  Unknown
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Deportivo Alaves11Eibar
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon21Eibar
43Alex Calatrava  
49  Juan Bernat
57  Jose Corpas
71Israel Suero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/05/2026Castellon21Eibar
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar20Cordoba
4Javier Marton  
16Javier Marton  
37  Alex Martin
58Sergio Alvarez  
78  Ismael Ruiz Sánchez
82  Pedro Ortiz
87Alvaro Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Eibar20Cordoba
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCultural Leonesa21Eibar
27Matia Barzic  
55  Jon Magunazelaia
56Luis Chacon  
59Victor Moreno  
61Matia Barzic  
86  Jose Corpas
88  Jair Amador

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Cultural Leonesa21Eibar
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMirandes01Eibar
3  Jon Magunazelaia
33Fernando Medrano  
40  Sergio Alvarez
65Javi Hernandez  
65  Jair Amador
82  Sergio Cubero
90  Javi Martinez
90  Jose Corpas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Mirandes01Eibar
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar24Malaga
2Jose Corpas  
7Lander Olaetxea  
8  Carlos Ruiz
19  Izan Merino
20Sergio Alvarez  
32Jose Corpas  
65  Adrian Nino
73  Carlos Dotor
78  Darko Brasanac

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Eibar24Malaga
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCordoba13Granada CF
2Diego Perez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Cordoba13Granada CF
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF20Mallorca
20Pedro Aleman  
26  Calle Bartomeu Calatayud
45Gerard Gumbau  
81Arnau Puigmal  
82  Antonio Raillo
89  Josep Cerda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Granada CF20Mallorca
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minOviedo00Granada CF
24  Chinaza Ekpere
33Youness Lachhab  
35  Sergio Lopez
83Alexandru Isfan  
90  Ruben Alcaraz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Oviedo00Granada CF
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCadiz20Granada CF

no action

05/08/2026Cadiz20Granada CF
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGranada CF20Almeria

no action

29/07/2026Granada CF20Almeria
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGranada CF10Betis
13Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Granada CF10Betis
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGranada CF11Juventud Torremolinos CF
55  Unknown
70Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Granada CF11Juventud Torremolinos CF
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF12Sporting Gijon
2Jose Arnaiz  
26  Kevin Vazquez
33Ruben Alcaraz  
45  Diego Hormigo
68  Justin Smith
90  Brian Olivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/05/2026Granada CF12Sporting Gijon
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMirandes31Granada CF
14  Flores
27Unax Del Cura  
41  Jose Arnaiz
45Javi Hernandez  
53Javi Hernandez  
58Unax Del Cura  
74  Mario Jimenez
78  Izan Gonzalez
87  Manu Lama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Mirandes31Granada CF
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF01Burgos
12Pau Casadesus  
34  Miguel Atienza
59Sergio Ruiz  
61Bambo Diaby  
67Alex Sola  
69Ruben Alcaraz  
90  Dani Ballesteros

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Granada CF01Burgos
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Granada CF 3  2105-1  7
2. Leganes 3  2103-1  7
3. Castellon 3  2103-1  7
4. Sporting Gijon 3  2102-0  7
5. Mallorca 3  2015-2  6
6. Tenerife 3  2014-2  6
7. Las Palmas 3  2016-6  6
8. Eibar 3  2013-3  6
9. Sabadell 3  1201-0  5
10. Girona 3  1117-5  4
11. Celta Fortuna 3  1115-4  4
12. Burgos 3  1115-5  4
13. Real Sociedad B 3  1114-4  4
14. Oviedo 3  1111-1  4
15. FC Andorra 3  1027-6  3
16. Almeria 3  1023-2  3
17. Cadiz 3  0303-3  3
18. Cordoba 3  1025-7  3
19. Valladolid 3  0121-4  1
20. CD Eldense 3  0122-6  1
21. Albacete 3  0032-5  0
22. AD Ceuta 3  0031-10  0

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Granada CF 3  2105-1  7
2. Leganes 3  2103-1  7
3. Castellon 3  2103-1  7
4. Sporting Gijon 3  2102-0  7
5. Mallorca 3  2015-2  6
6. Tenerife 3  2014-2  6
7. Las Palmas 3  2016-6  6
8. Eibar 3  2013-3  6
9. Sabadell 3  1201-0  5
10. Girona 3  1117-5  4
11. Celta Fortuna 3  1115-4  4
12. Burgos 3  1115-5  4
13. Real Sociedad B 3  1114-4  4
14. Oviedo 3  1111-1  4
15. FC Andorra 3  1027-6  3
16. Almeria 3  1023-2  3
17. Cadiz 3  0303-3  3
18. Cordoba 3  1025-7  3
19. Valladolid 3  0121-4  1
20. CD Eldense 3  0122-6  1
21. Albacete 3  0032-5  0
22. AD Ceuta 3  0031-10  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Eibar and Granada CF

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/01/2026Granada CF00Eibar
 
Match date: 19/01/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF00Eibar
18  Alvaro Rodriguez
22  Lander Olaetxea
54  Javier Marton
66  Marco Moreno
75Sergio Rodelas  
76  Jose Corpas
88Ruben Alcaraz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2025Eibar30Granada CF
 
Match date: 22/08/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar30Granada CF
10  Oscar Naasei Oppong
22Javier Marton  
36  Loic Williams
47Jose Corpas  
59  Loic Williams
60Anaitz Arbilla  
64  Diego Hormigo
66Anaitz Arbilla  
70Alvaro Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2025Granada CF02Eibar
 
Match date: 12/05/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF02Eibar
61  Corpas Jose
63  Arbilla Anaitz
68  Guruzeta Jon
84Angel Brau Miguel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2024Eibar11Granada CF
 
Match date: 21/12/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar11Granada CF
15Puertas Antonio  
29  Insua Pablo
45Puertas Antonio  
64  Hongla Martin
82  Insua Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2023Granada CF11Eibar
 
Match date: 30/04/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF11Eibar
40  Stoichkov
59Quini  
60  Bautista Jon
71Blanco Gustavo  
90  Pereira Matheus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2022Eibar40Granada CF
 
Match date: 12/09/2022
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar40Granada CF
19Blanco Gustavo  
25Pereira Matheus  
34Aketxe Ager  
48  Uzuni Myrto
69Tejero Alvaro  
71Stoichkov  
85Bautista Jon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2021Granada CF41Eibar
 
Match date: 22/04/2021
Match type: SD Promotion P.Off

minGranada CF41Eibar
21Soldado Roberto  
37Puertas Antonio  
41Molina Jorge  
42  Recio Jose
64  Kike
77Soldado Roberto  
81Kenedy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2021Eibar20Granada CF
 
Match date: 03/01/2021
Match type: SD Promotion P.Off

minEibar20Granada CF
4Kouli Diop  
27Exposito  
40  Sanchez
55Gil  
76Gil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Granada CF12Eibar
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF12Eibar
16  De Blasis
48Soldado  
69  Kike
90Sanchez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2019Eibar30Granada CF
 
Match date: 20/12/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar30Granada CF
17  Gonalons Maxime
21Enrich Sergi  
26Kike Enrique  
45Enrich Sergi  
55Escalante Gonzalo  
56  Duarte Domingos
77Leon Pedro  
80  Eteki Yan
87Inui Takashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2017Eibar40Granada CF
 
Match date: 13/02/2017
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar40Granada CF
11Adrian Morales  
13Adrian Morales  
39Enrich Sergi  
51  Lomban David
52Ramis Ivan  
62Leon Pedro  
69  Agbo Uche
72Garcia Dani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016Granada CF12Eibar
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF12Eibar
32  Riesgo Asier
43  Leon Pedro
76Kravets Artem  
82Pereira Andreas  
90  Enrich Sergi
90Vezo Ruben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2016Eibar51Granada CF
 
Match date: 18/01/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar51Granada CF
10Luna Antonio  
11  Agbo Uche
14  Penaranda Adalberto
22Capa Ander  
35Inui Takashi  
38Enrich Sergi  
65  El-arabi Youssef-
68Enrich Sergi  
74Baston Borja  
79Baston Borja  
86  Biraghi Cristiano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2015Granada CF13Eibar
 
Match date: 24/08/2015
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF13Eibar
21  Keko
22  Gonzalez Adrian
35  Escalante Gonzalo
45  Gonzalez Adrian
50Rochina Ruben  
55  Garcia Dani
57Ruiz Salva  
61  Luna Antonio
64  Escalante Gonzalo
68  Arruabarrena Mikel
89Mainz Diego  
90  Capa Ander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Granada CF00Eibar
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF00Eibar
11Perez R.  
21  Borja
24Piti  
90Murillo J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2014Eibar11Granada CF
 
Match date: 25/10/2014
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar11Granada CF
8  Nyom A.
14Navas R.  
19Boveda E.  
22  Foulquier D.
26  Cordoba J.
37Boveda E.  
49  Murillo J.
57Abraham  
79  Rico F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Eibar:  10
Draw:  5
Granada CF:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Eibar and GUEST is Granada CF

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2025Eibar30Granada CF
 
Match date: 22/08/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar30Granada CF
10  Oscar Naasei Oppong
22Javier Marton  
36  Loic Williams
47Jose Corpas  
59  Loic Williams
60Anaitz Arbilla  
64  Diego Hormigo
66Anaitz Arbilla  
70Alvaro Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2024Eibar11Granada CF
 
Match date: 21/12/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar11Granada CF
15Puertas Antonio  
29  Insua Pablo
45Puertas Antonio  
64  Hongla Martin
82  Insua Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2022Eibar40Granada CF
 
Match date: 12/09/2022
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar40Granada CF
19Blanco Gustavo  
25Pereira Matheus  
34Aketxe Ager  
48  Uzuni Myrto
69Tejero Alvaro  
71Stoichkov  
85Bautista Jon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2021Eibar20Granada CF
 
Match date: 03/01/2021
Match type: SD Promotion P.Off

minEibar20Granada CF
4Kouli Diop  
27Exposito  
40  Sanchez
55Gil  
76Gil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2019Eibar30Granada CF
 
Match date: 20/12/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar30Granada CF
17  Gonalons Maxime
21Enrich Sergi  
26Kike Enrique  
45Enrich Sergi  
55Escalante Gonzalo  
56  Duarte Domingos
77Leon Pedro  
80  Eteki Yan
87Inui Takashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2017Eibar40Granada CF
 
Match date: 13/02/2017
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar40Granada CF
11Adrian Morales  
13Adrian Morales  
39Enrich Sergi  
51  Lomban David
52Ramis Ivan  
62Leon Pedro  
69  Agbo Uche
72Garcia Dani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2016Eibar51Granada CF
 
Match date: 18/01/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar51Granada CF
10Luna Antonio  
11  Agbo Uche
14  Penaranda Adalberto
22Capa Ander  
35Inui Takashi  
38Enrich Sergi  
65  El-arabi Youssef-
68Enrich Sergi  
74Baston Borja  
79Baston Borja  
86  Biraghi Cristiano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2014Eibar11Granada CF
 
Match date: 25/10/2014
Match type: Primera Division

minEibar11Granada CF
8  Nyom A.
14Navas R.  
19Boveda E.  
22  Foulquier D.
26  Cordoba J.
37Boveda E.  
49  Murillo J.
57Abraham  
79  Rico F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Eibar:  6
Draw:  2
Granada CF:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Eibar, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Granada CF and GUEST is Eibar

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/01/2026Granada CF00Eibar
 
Match date: 19/01/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF00Eibar
18  Alvaro Rodriguez
22  Lander Olaetxea
54  Javier Marton
66  Marco Moreno
75Sergio Rodelas  
76  Jose Corpas
88Ruben Alcaraz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2025Granada CF02Eibar
 
Match date: 12/05/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF02Eibar
61  Corpas Jose
63  Arbilla Anaitz
68  Guruzeta Jon
84Angel Brau Miguel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2023Granada CF11Eibar
 
Match date: 30/04/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF11Eibar
40  Stoichkov
59Quini  
60  Bautista Jon
71Blanco Gustavo  
90  Pereira Matheus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2021Granada CF41Eibar
 
Match date: 22/04/2021
Match type: SD Promotion P.Off

minGranada CF41Eibar
21Soldado Roberto  
37Puertas Antonio  
41Molina Jorge  
42  Recio Jose
64  Kike
77Soldado Roberto  
81Kenedy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Granada CF12Eibar
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF12Eibar
16  De Blasis
48Soldado  
69  Kike
90Sanchez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016Granada CF12Eibar
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF12Eibar
32  Riesgo Asier
43  Leon Pedro
76Kravets Artem  
82Pereira Andreas  
90  Enrich Sergi
90Vezo Ruben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2015Granada CF13Eibar
 
Match date: 24/08/2015
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF13Eibar
21  Keko
22  Gonzalez Adrian
35  Escalante Gonzalo
45  Gonzalez Adrian
50Rochina Ruben  
55  Garcia Dani
57Ruiz Salva  
61  Luna Antonio
64  Escalante Gonzalo
68  Arruabarrena Mikel
89Mainz Diego  
90  Capa Ander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Granada CF00Eibar
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Primera Division

minGranada CF00Eibar
11Perez R.  
21  Borja
24Piti  
90Murillo J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Granada CF:  1
Draw:  3
Eibar:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Granada CF, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Eibar and Granada CF (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Granada CF and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Granada CF and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Granada CF and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eibar or Granada CF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  56.3%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Granada CF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
0%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Granada CF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
6.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
68.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eibar (1), draw (X), Granada CF (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Granada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGranada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Granada CF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eibar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Granada CF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  31.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  18.8%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Granada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGranada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  43.8%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eibar, with T2 is marked the guest team Granada CF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eibar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Granada CF) wins the match.
Double results
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar - half with most goals
Granada CF - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Granada CF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Granada CF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Granada CF - half with most goals
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar to score in both halves
Granada CF score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Granada CF to score in both halves
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
Granada CF wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Granada CF wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Granada CF
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Eibar is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eibar or Granada CF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Granada CF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Granada CF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eibar (1), draw (X), Granada CF (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Granada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGranada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Granada CF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eibar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Granada CF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  25%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Granada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGranada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eibar, with T2 is marked the guest team Granada CF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eibar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Granada CF) wins the match.
Double results
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar half with most goals
Granada CF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Granada CF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Granada CF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Granada CF half with most goals
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar score in both halves
Granada CF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Granada CF score in both halves
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
Granada CF wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Granada CF wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Granada CF is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eibar or Granada CF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eibar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eibar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Granada CF.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Granada CF (1), draw (X), Eibar (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Granada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGranada CF.
Granada CF HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Granada CF
 
 Eibar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Granada CF, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eibar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Granada CF, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Granada CF or Eibar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Granada CF not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Granada CF, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Granada CF or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  125%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Granada CF, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Granada CF or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Granada CF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGranada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Granada CF second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGranada CF
Granada CF 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Granada CF, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Granada CF, with T2 is marked the guest team Eibar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Granada CF) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eibar) wins the match.
Double results
Granada CF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Granada CF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Granada CF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Granada CF half with most goals
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar half with most goals
Granada CF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Granada CF score in both halves
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar score in both halves
Granada CF wins to zero
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Granada CF wins to zero
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Granada CF is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Eibar and Granada CF (Eibar is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Granada CF to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Granada CF to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Granada CF to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eibar or Granada CF (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Granada CF (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Granada CF (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Granada CF
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eibar (1), draw (X), Granada CF (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.

Granada CF half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Granada CF.
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGranada CF.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Granada CF
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eibar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Granada CF. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  25%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Granada CF to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Granada CF not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Granada CF second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Granada CF
Granada CF half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Granada CF to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Granada CF, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGranada CF

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Granada CF - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Granada CF scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Granada CF scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Granada CF, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eibar, with T2 is marked the guest team Granada CF, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eibar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Granada CF) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Granada CF score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Granada CF wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Granada CF to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Granada CF is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.