Information for: Accrington St vs Gillingham

statarea, Accrington St vs Gillingham information

 General
Number of founded Accrington St matches: 1238
Number of founded Gillingham matches: 1726
Number of founded matches between Accrington St and Gillingham: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Accrington St

Accrington St logo
Full name Accrington Stanley Football Club
Country  England
founded October 1968
Gillingham

Gillingham logo
Full name Gillingham Football Club
Country  England
founded 1893 (as New Brompton)


 Team form at last then matches

Accrington St form
Graphic of <b>Accrington St</b> form
Gillingham form
Graphic of <b>Gillingham</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minOldham00Accrington St
8  Unknown
8  Joe Anderson
12Unknown  
12Lewis Temple  
75Unknown  
75Kane Drummond  
80  David Tutonda
83Jamie Robson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Oldham00Accrington St
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. A

minAccrington St11Salford City
51  Daniel Udoh
90David Tutonda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Accrington St11Salford City
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St20Cheltenham

no action

03/10/2026Accrington St20Cheltenham
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minSwindon Town11Accrington St

no action

26/09/2026Swindon Town11Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. A

minAccrington St33Sunderland Academy
11  Trey Samuel-ogunsuyi
19  Unknown
26Charlie Warren  
29Unknown  
39  Tom Proctor
40  Unknown
51Cole Stockton  
61  Timur Tuterov
90Stefan Edouard Mols  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Accrington St33Sunderland Academy
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St00Newport County

no action

19/09/2026Accrington St00Newport County
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minBarnet21Accrington St
27  Charlie Caton
57Unknown  
72Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Barnet21Accrington St
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St32Crawley Town
4Charlie Caton  
20  Danilo Orsi-dadomo
30Devon Matthews  
42Farrend Rawson  
45  Priestley Farquharson
53Shaun Whalley  
55Charlie Caton  
62  Klaudio Krasniqi
63Devon Matthews  
74David Tutonda  
80  Aderoju Oluwalopemiwa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Accrington St32Crawley Town
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St22Grimsby
6  Joe Anderson
38  Andy Cook
45Josh Woods  
60Tyler Walton  
70Shaun Whalley  
76  Cameron Mcjannet
89Josh Woods  
90Devon Matthews  
90Joe Anderson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Accrington St22Grimsby
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minWalsall32Accrington St
8Unknown  
8Reece Smith  
13  Unknown
13  Josh Woods
45Unknown  
45Harrison Burke  
49Sven Sprangler  
53Aaron Pressley  
58  Stefan Edouard Mols
60  Liam Coyle
75Isaac Moore  
75  Tyler Walton
79Declan Skura  
90Elicha Ahui  
90  Seamus Conneely

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Walsall32Accrington St
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. G

minGillingham43Brighton and Hove Albion Academy
32Unknown  
32Tom Eaves  
39Unknown  
39Bradley Dack  
45Unknown  
45Ethan Coleman  
49Unknown  
49Louie Dayal  
51  Unknown
51  Shane Nti
70  Unknown
70  Shane Nti
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Gillingham43Brighton and Hove Albion Academy
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minRotherham14Gillingham
17Unknown  
34  Unknown
47  Unknown
51  Unknown
60  Unknown
66Unknown  
67  Unknown
75Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Rotherham14Gillingham
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham00Newport County

no action

03/10/2026Gillingham00Newport County
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minYork30Gillingham

no action

26/09/2026York30Gillingham
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. G

minGillingham14Cambridge United
24  Unknown
24  Zak Bradshaw
31Unknown  
31Louie Dayal  
34  Unknown
34  Pelly-ruddock Mpanzu
57  Unknown
57  Louis Appere
87  Isaac Heath

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Gillingham14Cambridge United
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham30Bristol Rovers
55James Brophy  
85Sheldon Kendall  
89Sheldon Kendall  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Gillingham30Bristol Rovers
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham20Tranmere
68Unknown  
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Gillingham20Tranmere
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minRochdale14Gillingham
9  Conor Mcmanus
33  James Brophy
51Joe Francis  
53  Omar Beckles
56  Lamin Sillah
60Joe Francis  
68  James Brophy
87Charlie Kian Tasker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Rochdale14Gillingham
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield11Gillingham
22Josh Koroma  
29  Logan Dobbs
31Kyle Mcfadzean  
58  Ronan Hale
90  Will Goodwin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Chesterfield11Gillingham
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham11Northampton
4Unknown  
4Robbie Mckenzie  
7Unknown  
7Conor Mcmanus  
14Unknown  
14Omar Beckles  
26  Unknown
26  Tyrese Fornah
36  Unknown
36  Logan Briggs
54  Unknown
54  James Maxwell
72  Logan Briggs
79  Max Dyche

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Gillingham11Northampton
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2.5
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Salford City 10  61315-10  19
2. Barnet 8  53020-11  18
3. Crewe 10  46012-7  18
4. Gillingham 10  44215-10  16
5. York 9  43217-11  15
6. Walsall 9  36012-6  15
7. Chesterfield 10  43317-14  15
8. Cheltenham 10  43316-16  15
9. Bristol Rovers 10  50515-17  15
10. Rochdale 10  42411-12  14
11. Grimsby 10  34313-11  13
12. Newport County 10  34313-12  13
13. Tranmere 10  26213-13  12
14. Exeter 10  3346-6  12
15. Accrington St 10  25313-14  11
16. Fleetwood Town 10  25310-11  11
17. Swindon Town 10  3259-14  11
18. Shrewsbury 10  3259-15  11
19. Colchester 9  24310-13  10
20. Rotherham 10  24412-16  10
21. Oldham 9  2259-13  8
22. Port Vale 8  2244-9  8
23. Northampton 8  1434-7  7
24. Crawley Town 8  1258-15  5

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Salford City 10  61315-10  19
2. Barnet 8  53020-11  18
3. Crewe 10  46012-7  18
4. Gillingham 10  44215-10  16
5. York 9  43217-11  15
6. Walsall 9  36012-6  15
7. Chesterfield 10  43317-14  15
8. Cheltenham 10  43316-16  15
9. Bristol Rovers 10  50515-17  15
10. Rochdale 10  42411-12  14
11. Grimsby 10  34313-11  13
12. Newport County 10  34313-12  13
13. Tranmere 10  26213-13  12
14. Exeter 10  3346-6  12
15. Accrington St 10  25313-14  11
16. Fleetwood Town 10  25310-11  11
17. Swindon Town 10  3259-14  11
18. Shrewsbury 10  3259-15  11
19. Colchester 9  24310-13  10
20. Rotherham 10  24412-16  10
21. Oldham 9  2259-13  8
22. Port Vale 8  2244-9  8
23. Northampton 8  1434-7  7
24. Crawley Town 8  1258-15  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Accrington St and Gillingham

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/04/2026Gillingham20Accrington St
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham20Accrington St
11Ronan Hale  
11  Oliver Wright
24Nelson Khumbeni  
33  Josh Woods
36Andy Smith  
42Garath Mccleary  
56Garath Mccleary  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2025Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
14  Gbode Joseph
14  Joseph Gbode
49Matthews Devon  
49Devon Matthews  
61  Ogie Shadrach
61  Shadrach Ogie
66Grant Conor  
66Conor Grant  
67Walton Tyler  
67Tyler Walton  
79  Matthews Devon
79  Devon Matthews

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2025Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 15/03/2025
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
38Ward Benn  
43  Gale Sam
45Ward Benn  
55Matthews Devon  
58O'brien Whitmarsh Joe  
60Conneely Seamus  
77Woods Ben  
77  Little Armani
81Walton Tyler  
81  Masterson Conor
90  Clark Max
90Coyle Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Gillingham12Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: League Two

minGillingham12Accrington St
49Little Armani  
60  Woods Ben
66  Love Donald
85  Walton Tyler
89Little Armani  
90  Costelloe Dara
90  Awe Zach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2024Accrington St12Gillingham
 
Match date: 13/01/2024
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St12Gillingham
45Shipley Lewis  
45Gubbins Joe  
50Henderson Alex  
62  Masterson Conor
75  Bonne Macauley
81  Malone Scott
90  Nicholls Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
5Jefferies Dom  
26  Andrews Josh
29Nadesan Ashley  
58Ogie Shadrach  
62  Bagueloc-rich Jay
90Ehmer Max  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2022Accrington St12Gillingham
 
Match date: 26/03/2022
Match type: League One

minAccrington St12Gillingham
62Adedoyin Korede  
64  Kelman Charlie
66Sykes Ross  
73  Oliver Vadaine
81  Thompson Ben
90Bishop Colby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Gillingham00Accrington St
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: League One

minGillingham00Accrington St
62  Sykes Ross
84  Morgan David
90Tucker Jack  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Accrington St01Gillingham
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: League One

minAccrington St01Gillingham
45  Dempsey
45Sykes  
62Nottingham  
80  Jackson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2020Gillingham02Accrington St
 
Match date: 15/12/2020
Match type: League One

minGillingham02Accrington St
44  Bishop
64  Charles
73O'connor  
90  Butcher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Accrington St01Gillingham
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: League One

minAccrington St01Gillingham
59  Charles-cook Regan-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2019Gillingham00Accrington St
 
Match date: 29/01/2019
Match type: League One

minGillingham00Accrington St

no action

details
04/08/2018Accrington St02Gillingham
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: League One

minAccrington St02Gillingham
23  Hanlan Brandon
43  Parker Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2013Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 23/03/2013
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
24Fish M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2012Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 24/11/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
42  Weston M.
70  Nelson S.
72Beattie J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2012Accrington St43Gillingham
 
Match date: 28/01/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St43Gillingham
1Smith  
7  Jackman
19Smith  
31Joyce  
45Smith  
70  Tomlin
85  Tomlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2011Gillingham11Accrington St
 
Match date: 10/09/2011
Match type: League Two

minGillingham11Accrington St
84  Craney
88Rooney  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2011Gillingham31Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/03/2011
Match type: League Two

minGillingham31Accrington St
2Barcham  
14  McConville
45Barcham  
56McDonald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2010Accrington St74Gillingham
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St74Gillingham
13McConville  
29  Bentley
31  Bentley
34Parkinson  
43Barnett  
55  McDonald
58Edwards  
62Edwards  
73Gornell  
79  Akinfenwa
87  Bentley
90Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2010Accrington St10Gillingham
 
Match date: 19/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minAccrington St10Gillingham
81Miles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2009Accrington St02Gillingham
 
Match date: 07/03/2009
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St02Gillingham
18  Jackson
67  Oli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2008Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 30/08/2008
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
75Oli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
27.3%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Accrington St:  5
Draw:  6
Gillingham:  11
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Accrington St and GUEST is Gillingham

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/08/2025Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
14  Gbode Joseph
14  Joseph Gbode
49Matthews Devon  
49Devon Matthews  
61  Ogie Shadrach
61  Shadrach Ogie
66Grant Conor  
66Conor Grant  
67Walton Tyler  
67Tyler Walton  
79  Matthews Devon
79  Devon Matthews

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2025Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 15/03/2025
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
38Ward Benn  
43  Gale Sam
45Ward Benn  
55Matthews Devon  
58O'brien Whitmarsh Joe  
60Conneely Seamus  
77Woods Ben  
77  Little Armani
81Walton Tyler  
81  Masterson Conor
90  Clark Max
90Coyle Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2024Accrington St12Gillingham
 
Match date: 13/01/2024
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St12Gillingham
45Shipley Lewis  
45Gubbins Joe  
50Henderson Alex  
62  Masterson Conor
75  Bonne Macauley
81  Malone Scott
90  Nicholls Tom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2022Accrington St12Gillingham
 
Match date: 26/03/2022
Match type: League One

minAccrington St12Gillingham
62Adedoyin Korede  
64  Kelman Charlie
66Sykes Ross  
73  Oliver Vadaine
81  Thompson Ben
90Bishop Colby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Accrington St01Gillingham
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: League One

minAccrington St01Gillingham
45  Dempsey
45Sykes  
62Nottingham  
80  Jackson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Accrington St01Gillingham
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: League One

minAccrington St01Gillingham
59  Charles-cook Regan-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2018Accrington St02Gillingham
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: League One

minAccrington St02Gillingham
23  Hanlan Brandon
43  Parker Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2012Accrington St11Gillingham
 
Match date: 24/11/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St11Gillingham
42  Weston M.
70  Nelson S.
72Beattie J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2012Accrington St43Gillingham
 
Match date: 28/01/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St43Gillingham
1Smith  
7  Jackman
19Smith  
31Joyce  
45Smith  
70  Tomlin
85  Tomlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2010Accrington St74Gillingham
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St74Gillingham
13McConville  
29  Bentley
31  Bentley
34Parkinson  
43Barnett  
55  McDonald
58Edwards  
62Edwards  
73Gornell  
79  Akinfenwa
87  Bentley
90Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2010Accrington St10Gillingham
 
Match date: 19/01/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minAccrington St10Gillingham
81Miles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2009Accrington St02Gillingham
 
Match date: 07/03/2009
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St02Gillingham
18  Jackson
67  Oli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Accrington St:  3
Draw:  3
Gillingham:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Accrington St, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Gillingham and GUEST is Accrington St

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/04/2026Gillingham20Accrington St
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham20Accrington St
11Ronan Hale  
11  Oliver Wright
24Nelson Khumbeni  
33  Josh Woods
36Andy Smith  
42Garath Mccleary  
56Garath Mccleary  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Gillingham12Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: League Two

minGillingham12Accrington St
49Little Armani  
60  Woods Ben
66  Love Donald
85  Walton Tyler
89Little Armani  
90  Costelloe Dara
90  Awe Zach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2023Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/08/2023
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
5Jefferies Dom  
26  Andrews Josh
29Nadesan Ashley  
58Ogie Shadrach  
62  Bagueloc-rich Jay
90Ehmer Max  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Gillingham00Accrington St
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: League One

minGillingham00Accrington St
62  Sykes Ross
84  Morgan David
90Tucker Jack  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2020Gillingham02Accrington St
 
Match date: 15/12/2020
Match type: League One

minGillingham02Accrington St
44  Bishop
64  Charles
73O'connor  
90  Butcher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2019Gillingham00Accrington St
 
Match date: 29/01/2019
Match type: League One

minGillingham00Accrington St

no action

details
23/03/2013Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 23/03/2013
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
24Fish M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2011Gillingham11Accrington St
 
Match date: 10/09/2011
Match type: League Two

minGillingham11Accrington St
84  Craney
88Rooney  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2011Gillingham31Accrington St
 
Match date: 12/03/2011
Match type: League Two

minGillingham31Accrington St
2Barcham  
14  McConville
45Barcham  
56McDonald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2008Gillingham10Accrington St
 
Match date: 30/08/2008
Match type: League Two

minGillingham10Accrington St
75Oli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Gillingham:  5
Draw:  3
Accrington St:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gillingham, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Accrington St and Gillingham (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gillingham and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gillingham and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gillingham and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Gillingham (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  13.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gillingham (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
22.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gillingham (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
9.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.6%
  
 No goal  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.5%
 
95.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.5%
 
77.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
27.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
27.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Gillingham (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.5%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Gillingham
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gillingham. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  77.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  13.6%
  
 31-40  4.5%
  
 41-50  27.3%
  
 51-60  4.5%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  4.5%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  9.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.1%
  
 Under  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  40.9%
  
 The tie  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.6%
  
 T1|D  4.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  31.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Gillingham, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gillingham) wins the match.
Double results
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.6%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St - half with most goals
Gillingham - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  40.9%
  
 The tie  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gillingham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gillingham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gillingham - half with most goals
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St to score in both halves
Gillingham score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gillingham to score in both halves
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
Gillingham wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gillingham wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Gillingham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Accrington St is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Gillingham (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gillingham (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gillingham (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.3%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Gillingham (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Gillingham
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gillingham. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Gillingham, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gillingham) wins the match.
Double results
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St half with most goals
Gillingham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gillingham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gillingham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gillingham half with most goals
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St score in both halves
Gillingham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gillingham score in both halves
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
Gillingham wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gillingham wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gillingham is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Gillingham (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Accrington St (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Accrington St (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gillingham.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gillingham (1), draw (X), Accrington St (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGillingham.
Gillingham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
 Accrington St
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gillingham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Accrington St. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Gillingham, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gillingham or Accrington St to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gillingham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Gillingham, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gillingham or Accrington St to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Gillingham, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gillingham or Accrington St to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gillingham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gillingham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGillingham
Gillingham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Accrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Gillingham, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gillingham, with T2 is marked the guest team Accrington St, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gillingham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Accrington St) wins the match.
Double results
Gillingham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gillingham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gillingham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gillingham half with most goals
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St half with most goals
Gillingham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gillingham score in both halves
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St score in both halves
Gillingham wins to zero
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gillingham wins to zero
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gillingham is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Accrington St and Gillingham (Accrington St is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Gillingham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gillingham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gillingham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Gillingham (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gillingham (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gillingham (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.3%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Gillingham (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.

Gillingham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gillingham.
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGillingham.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Gillingham
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gillingham. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Gillingham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gillingham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Gillingham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gillingham
Gillingham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gillingham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gillingham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGillingham

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gillingham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gillingham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gillingham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Gillingham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Gillingham, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gillingham) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gillingham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gillingham wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gillingham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Gillingham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.