Information for: Orgryte vs GAIS

statarea, Orgryte vs GAIS information

 General
Number of founded Orgryte matches: 941
Number of founded GAIS matches: 864
Number of founded matches between Orgryte and GAIS: 27

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Orgryte

Orgryte logo
Full name Örgryte Idrottsällskap
Country  Sweden
founded 1887
GAIS

GAIS logo
Full name Göteborgs Atlet & Idrottssällskap
Country  Sweden
founded 1894


 Team form at last then matches

Orgryte form
Graphic of <b>Orgryte</b> form
GAIS form
Graphic of <b>GAIS</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken30Orgryte
5  Anton Andreasson
7Julius Lindberg  
24  Benjamin Laturnus
45Julius Lindberg  
57Adrian Svanback  
68  Tobias Sana
85  Johan Hammar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Hacken30Orgryte
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minOrgryte12Sirius
7  Henrik Castegren
62  Victor Svensson
65  Marcus Lindberg
85  Charlie Nilden
90Sebastian Lagerlund  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Orgryte12Sirius
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMalmo FF41Orgryte
52Adrian Skogmar  
58Milosavljevic  
71Otto Rosengren  
74Anton Hoog  
80Stian Gregersen  
82  Tobias Sana
90Bleon Kurtulus  
90Milosavljevic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Malmo FF41Orgryte
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minOrgryte11Hammarby
10William Hofvander  
18  Victor Lind
90  Victor Eriksson
90  Markus Karlsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Orgryte11Hammarby
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minIFK Goteborg10Orgryte
38Felix Eriksson  
61Hjoertur Hermannsson  
87Carl Adam Bengmark Wiberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026IFK Goteborg10Orgryte
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minEskilsminne IF13Orgryte

no action

25/08/2026Eskilsminne IF13Orgryte
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minOrgryte11Halmstad
24Tobias Sana  
34  Joel Allansson
38  Rocco Ascone
77Benjamin Laturnus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Orgryte11Halmstad
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minIF Brommapojkarna31Orgryte
28Mads Hansen  
58  Benjamin Laturnus
63Hampus Gustafsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026IF Brommapojkarna31Orgryte
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minOrgryte34AIK Stockholm
11  Amel Mujanic
13Noah Christofferson  
28  Kevin Filling
30  Linus Carlstrand
32Anton Andreasson  
74  Sixten Gustafsson
77Daniel Paulson  
84  Linus Carlstrand
87  Yannick Geiger
90Jerome Tibbling Ugwo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Orgryte34AIK Stockholm
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minAIK Stockholm03Orgryte
2  Noah Christofferson
23  Noah Christofferson
42Sotirios Papagiannopoulos  
63  William Hofvander
68  Noah Christofferson
75  Sebastian Lagerlund
87Johan Hove  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026AIK Stockholm03Orgryte
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS01Sirius
77August Nils Toma Wangberg  
78  Isak Bjerkebo
90Jonas Lindberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026GAIS01Sirius
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minMjaellby03GAIS
13  Joackim Aberg
34Abdullah Iqbal  
50Tom Pettersson  
54  Nikola Vasic
59  Nikola Vasic
64Aki Samuelsen  
77  Anes Cardaklija
87Jesper Gustavsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Mjaellby03GAIS
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minDjurgarden20GAIS
20Daniel Stensson  
35Kristian Stromland Lien  
53  Dennis Collander
59  Oskar Agren
63Bo Asulv Hegland  
86Christos Almyras  
86  Henry Sletsjoe
90  Joackim Aberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Djurgarden20GAIS
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS00Hacken
65Oskar Agren  
90William Milovanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026GAIS00Hacken
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS40IF Brommapojkarna
22Rasmus Niklasson Petrovic  
29  Jordan Simpson
33Robert Frosti Thorkelsson  
35  Wilmer Odefalk
65Christos Gravius  
67Samuel Salter  
77Max Andersson  
90  Atle Wahlund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026GAIS40IF Brommapojkarna
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minHusqvarna FF07GAIS

no action

27/08/2026Husqvarna FF07GAIS
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHammarby20GAIS
6Victor Lind  
11Paulos Abraham  
43  Henry Sletsjoe
76  Matteo De Brienne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Hammarby20GAIS
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS01Malmo FF
53  Filip Beckman
60William Milovanovic  
81  Theodor Lundbergh
81Henry Sletsjoe  
85  Jens Stryger Larsen
90  Kenan Busuladzic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026GAIS01Malmo FF
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHalmstad02GAIS
63  Max Andersson
65  Samuel Salter
77  Samuel Salter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Halmstad02GAIS
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Nordsjaelland60GAIS
11Runar Robinsoenn Norheim  
14Villum Berthelsen  
37Hjalte Boe Rasmussen  
59Runar Robinsoenn Norheim  
63Prince Amoako Junior  
81Nicklas Roejkjaer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026FC Nordsjaelland60GAIS
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Sweden - Allsvenskan 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sirius 23  173353-28  54
2. Djurgarden 23  142748-21  44
3. Hammarby 23  134649-21  43
4. IF Elfsborg 23  117535-22  40
5. Hacken 23  109442-30  39
6. Malmo FF 23  113938-33  36
7. Vaesteraas IK 23  105834-36  35
8. IFK Goteborg 23  105832-41  35
9. AIK Stockholm 23  96836-40  33
10. GAIS 23  86928-21  30
11. IF Brommapojkarna 23  86936-41  30
12. Mjaellby 23  581028-39  23
13. Degerfors IF 23  551320-35  20
14. Kalmar FF 23  541421-37  19
15. Orgryte 23  361425-52  15
16. Halmstad 23  351516-44  14

Sweden - Allsvenskan 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sirius 23  173353-28  54
2. Djurgarden 23  142748-21  44
3. Hammarby 23  134649-21  43
4. IF Elfsborg 23  117535-22  40
5. Hacken 23  109442-30  39
6. Malmo FF 23  113938-33  36
7. Vaesteraas IK 23  105834-36  35
8. IFK Goteborg 23  105832-41  35
9. AIK Stockholm 23  96836-40  33
10. GAIS 23  86928-21  30
11. IF Brommapojkarna 23  86936-41  30
12. Mjaellby 23  581028-39  23
13. Degerfors IF 23  551320-35  20
14. Kalmar FF 23  541421-37  19
15. Orgryte 23  361425-52  15
16. Halmstad 23  351516-44  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Orgryte and GAIS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/05/2026GAIS40Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS40Orgryte
31  Jerome Tibbling Ugwo
33Max Andersson  
46Samuel Salter  
52Joackim Aberg  
90Oscar Pettersson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024GAIS30Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minGAIS30Orgryte
28  Sadiku Erion
30Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
36Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
40  Azulay Jonathan
62  Christoffersson Noah
72  Mujanic Amel
76Cooper Love Jack  
90  Dahlqvist Isak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2023Orgryte14GAIS
 
Match date: 28/09/2023
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte14GAIS
19  Frej Robin
36  Celik Mervan
51  Aaberg Joackim
52Sylisufaj Edi  
53Azulay Jonathan  
63Dahlqvist Isak  
65  Henriksson Axel
75Holmen Kevin  
75  Lindberg Julius
90  Lindberg Julius
90Tagesson Linus  
90  Krasniqi Mergim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2023GAIS01Orgryte
 
Match date: 01/06/2023
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS01Orgryte
15  Saleh Karim Hady
22Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
51  Drott Jonathan
64  Sadiku Erion
76Lindberg Julius  
83  Svensson William
85Binaku Egzon  
90  Nilsson Mathias
90Noren Axel  
90  Aubynn Jeffrey
90  Nuh Mubaarak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2021GAIS21Orgryte
 
Match date: 29/09/2021
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS21Orgryte
13  Lans Anton
15Karlsson Mathias  
16  Zeljkovic Ajdin
18  Zeljkovic Ajdin
21  Gustafson Elias
26  Cooper Love Jack
76Andersen Niclas  
78Yarsuvat Richard  
79Grozdanic Emin  
81Yarsuvat Richard  
89Yarsuvat Richard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2021Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 03/08/2021
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte10GAIS
7  Hultqvist Daniel
32  Lumbana Boris
47Andreasson Anton  
86Svensson William  
90Andersson Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2020Orgryte02GAIS
 
Match date: 28/09/2020
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte02GAIS
15  Yarsuvat
56  Andersen
59  Maric
70  Yarsuvat
79Ackermann  
80  Lumbana
90  Cirak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2020GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 22/08/2020
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte
27Celik  
58Ladan  
87Brandt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2019GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 24/09/2019
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte

no action

details
17/06/2019Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 17/06/2019
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte10GAIS
83Ludwigson Gustav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2018Orgryte13GAIS
 
Match date: 28/08/2018
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte13GAIS
51  Ostling Andreas
61  Hamidovic Edin
79  Bohm Karl
90Vannyer Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/06/2018GAIS44Orgryte
 
Match date: 12/06/2018
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS44Orgryte
12Djuric Dusan  
22  Ludwigson Gustav
26  Ludwigson Gustav
38  Engstrom David
45Bergholtz Marcus  
80  Paulson Daniel
88Westermark Jesper  
90Zeljkovic Ajdin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2017GAIS11Orgryte
 
Match date: 04/09/2017
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS11Orgryte
43Silverholt Simon  
53  Araba Hakeem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2017Orgryte00GAIS
 
Match date: 11/05/2017
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte00GAIS
29Atashkadeh William  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2016Orgryte00GAIS
 
Match date: 16/08/2016
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte00GAIS

no action

details
30/04/2016GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 30/04/2016
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2015Orgryte31GAIS
 
Match date: 21/02/2015
Match type: Friendly

minOrgryte31GAIS
66Ohlsson S.  
70Paulson D.  
84Henriksson A.  
90  Cadogan K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2013GAIS11Orgryte
 
Match date: 29/08/2013
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS11Orgryte
78  Lindstrom J.
87Mendes D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2013Orgryte01GAIS
 
Match date: 06/05/2013
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte01GAIS
43  Drugge A.
44Karlsson E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2013GAIS01Orgryte
 
Match date: 13/02/2013
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS01Orgryte
6  Hedman J.
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2012GAIS10Orgryte
 
Match date: 04/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS10Orgryte
58  Sahlin
71Do Carmo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2009GAIS10Orgryte
 
Match date: 17/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS10Orgryte
53Ericsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2009Orgryte15GAIS
 
Match date: 05/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte15GAIS
6  Ericsson
17Santos  
26  Lycen
28  Lindstrom
29  Do Carmo
51  Lindstrom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2006Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 21/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte10GAIS
75Mwila  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2006GAIS20Orgryte
 
Match date: 01/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS20Orgryte
26Keene  
89Holmerg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2000Orgryte11GAIS
 
Match date: 05/09/2000
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte11GAIS
20  Rotting M.
32  Blohm P.
48Anegrund J.  
63Allback M.  
68Anegrund J.  
72  Skoldmark M.
80  Lundgren F.
83  Enered L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2000GAIS02Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS02Orgryte
33  Hemberg C.
35  Hemberg C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
33.3%
 
40.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  27
Orgryte:  7
Draw:  9
GAIS:  11
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Orgryte and GUEST is GAIS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/09/2023Orgryte14GAIS
 
Match date: 28/09/2023
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte14GAIS
19  Frej Robin
36  Celik Mervan
51  Aaberg Joackim
52Sylisufaj Edi  
53Azulay Jonathan  
63Dahlqvist Isak  
65  Henriksson Axel
75Holmen Kevin  
75  Lindberg Julius
90  Lindberg Julius
90Tagesson Linus  
90  Krasniqi Mergim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2021Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 03/08/2021
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte10GAIS
7  Hultqvist Daniel
32  Lumbana Boris
47Andreasson Anton  
86Svensson William  
90Andersson Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2020Orgryte02GAIS
 
Match date: 28/09/2020
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte02GAIS
15  Yarsuvat
56  Andersen
59  Maric
70  Yarsuvat
79Ackermann  
80  Lumbana
90  Cirak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/06/2019Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 17/06/2019
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte10GAIS
83Ludwigson Gustav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2018Orgryte13GAIS
 
Match date: 28/08/2018
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte13GAIS
51  Ostling Andreas
61  Hamidovic Edin
79  Bohm Karl
90Vannyer Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2017Orgryte00GAIS
 
Match date: 11/05/2017
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte00GAIS
29Atashkadeh William  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2016Orgryte00GAIS
 
Match date: 16/08/2016
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte00GAIS

no action

details
21/02/2015Orgryte31GAIS
 
Match date: 21/02/2015
Match type: Friendly

minOrgryte31GAIS
66Ohlsson S.  
70Paulson D.  
84Henriksson A.  
90  Cadogan K.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2013Orgryte01GAIS
 
Match date: 06/05/2013
Match type: Superettan

minOrgryte01GAIS
43  Drugge A.
44Karlsson E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2009Orgryte15GAIS
 
Match date: 05/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte15GAIS
6  Ericsson
17Santos  
26  Lycen
28  Lindstrom
29  Do Carmo
51  Lindstrom

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2006Orgryte10GAIS
 
Match date: 21/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte10GAIS
75Mwila  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2000Orgryte11GAIS
 
Match date: 05/09/2000
Match type: Division 1

minOrgryte11GAIS
20  Rotting M.
32  Blohm P.
48Anegrund J.  
63Allback M.  
68Anegrund J.  
72  Skoldmark M.
80  Lundgren F.
83  Enered L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Orgryte:  4
Draw:  3
GAIS:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Orgryte, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is GAIS and GUEST is Orgryte

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/05/2026GAIS40Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS40Orgryte
31  Jerome Tibbling Ugwo
33Max Andersson  
46Samuel Salter  
52Joackim Aberg  
90Oscar Pettersson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024GAIS30Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minGAIS30Orgryte
28  Sadiku Erion
30Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
36Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
40  Azulay Jonathan
62  Christoffersson Noah
72  Mujanic Amel
76Cooper Love Jack  
90  Dahlqvist Isak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2023GAIS01Orgryte
 
Match date: 01/06/2023
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS01Orgryte
15  Saleh Karim Hady
22Ahl Holmstroem Alexander  
51  Drott Jonathan
64  Sadiku Erion
76Lindberg Julius  
83  Svensson William
85Binaku Egzon  
90  Nilsson Mathias
90Noren Axel  
90  Aubynn Jeffrey
90  Nuh Mubaarak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2021GAIS21Orgryte
 
Match date: 29/09/2021
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS21Orgryte
13  Lans Anton
15Karlsson Mathias  
16  Zeljkovic Ajdin
18  Zeljkovic Ajdin
21  Gustafson Elias
26  Cooper Love Jack
76Andersen Niclas  
78Yarsuvat Richard  
79Grozdanic Emin  
81Yarsuvat Richard  
89Yarsuvat Richard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2020GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 22/08/2020
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte
27Celik  
58Ladan  
87Brandt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2019GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 24/09/2019
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte

no action

details
12/06/2018GAIS44Orgryte
 
Match date: 12/06/2018
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS44Orgryte
12Djuric Dusan  
22  Ludwigson Gustav
26  Ludwigson Gustav
38  Engstrom David
45Bergholtz Marcus  
80  Paulson Daniel
88Westermark Jesper  
90Zeljkovic Ajdin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2017GAIS11Orgryte
 
Match date: 04/09/2017
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS11Orgryte
43Silverholt Simon  
53  Araba Hakeem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2016GAIS00Orgryte
 
Match date: 30/04/2016
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS00Orgryte
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2013GAIS11Orgryte
 
Match date: 29/08/2013
Match type: Superettan

minGAIS11Orgryte
78  Lindstrom J.
87Mendes D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2013GAIS01Orgryte
 
Match date: 13/02/2013
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS01Orgryte
6  Hedman J.
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2012GAIS10Orgryte
 
Match date: 04/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS10Orgryte
58  Sahlin
71Do Carmo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2009GAIS10Orgryte
 
Match date: 17/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS10Orgryte
53Ericsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2006GAIS20Orgryte
 
Match date: 01/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS20Orgryte
26Keene  
89Holmerg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2000GAIS02Orgryte
 
Match date: 03/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS02Orgryte
33  Hemberg C.
35  Hemberg C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
GAIS:  6
Draw:  6
Orgryte:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team GAIS, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Orgryte and GAIS (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.9%
  
 Under  48.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.6%
  
 Under  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40.7%
  
 Even  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Orgryte to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.4%
  
 Under  92.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 2.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Orgryte
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.3%
  
 Under  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Orgryte
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Orgryte
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.5%
  
 Only one  48.1%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Orgryte or GAIS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  48.1%
  
 2-3  29.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 GAIS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37%
 
22.2%
 
40.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 GAIS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
7.4%
 
48.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.5%
  
 No goal  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.4%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.8%
 
59.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.5%
 
48.1%
 
29.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
40.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.6%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
33.3%
 
37%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.5%
 
48.1%
 
29.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
37%
 
37%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Orgryte (1), draw (X), GAIS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.1%
  
 Under  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Orgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.4%
  
 Under  92.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOrgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.8%
  
 Under  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  48.1%
  
 1  29.6%
  
 2+  18.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37%
  
 Even  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 GAIS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Orgryte, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game GAIS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63%
  
 T1 or D  59.3%
  
 T2 or D  70.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  48.1%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  59.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.5%
  
 T2 or D  74.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.4%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  7.4%
  
 31-40  3.7%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  7.4%
  
 61-70  3.7%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  3.7%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Orgryte second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37%
  
 Under  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.7%
  
 Under  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team GAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.8%
  
 Under  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.9%
  
 2nd half  37%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  3.7%
  
 T1|T2  3.7%
  
 D|T1  14.8%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.4%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Orgryte, with T2 is marked the guest team GAIS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Orgryte) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (GAIS) wins the match.
Double results
Orgryte - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Orgryte scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Orgryte scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Orgryte - half with most goals
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.5%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS - half with most goals
Orgryte score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3.7%
  
 No  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Orgryte to score in both halves
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS to score in both halves
Orgryte wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Orgryte wins to zero
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Orgryte and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.5%
  
 No  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Orgryte is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Orgryte to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 2.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Orgryte or GAIS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 GAIS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 GAIS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Orgryte (1), draw (X), GAIS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Orgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOrgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  58.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 GAIS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Orgryte, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game GAIS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  16.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Orgryte second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team GAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Orgryte, with T2 is marked the guest team GAIS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Orgryte) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (GAIS) wins the match.
Double results
Orgryte - half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  58.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Orgryte scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Orgryte scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Orgryte half with most goals
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS half with most goals
Orgryte score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Orgryte score in both halves
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS score in both halves
Orgryte wins to zero
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Orgryte wins to zero
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when GAIS is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Orgryte to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte over/under 2.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  53.3%
  
 Both  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Orgryte or GAIS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.7%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Orgryte (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Orgryte (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
73.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Orgryte
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: GAIS (1), draw (X), Orgryte (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Orgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOrgryte.
Orgryte HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Orgryte
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team GAIS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Orgryte. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Orgryte, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Orgryte to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Orgryte not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Orgryte, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Orgryte to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Orgryte, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Orgryte to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.7%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Orgryte second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Orgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Orgryte half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  26.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Orgryte, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked GAIS, with T2 is marked the guest team Orgryte, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (GAIS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Orgryte) wins the match.
Double results
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS half with most goals
Orgryte - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Orgryte scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Orgryte scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Orgryte half with most goals
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS score in both halves
Orgryte score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Orgryte score in both halves
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
Orgryte wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Orgryte wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Orgryte is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Orgryte and GAIS (Orgryte is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Orgryte to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Orgryte to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Orgryte to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Orgryte or GAIS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 GAIS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 GAIS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Orgryte.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Orgryte (1), draw (X), GAIS (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Orgryte half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Orgryte.
Orgryte half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOrgryte.

GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  58.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Orgryte
 
 GAIS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Orgryte, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game GAIS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Orgryte or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Orgryte not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Orgryte second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
Orgryte second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Orgryte to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Orgryte, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOrgryte
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team GAIS
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Orgryte - half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  58.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Orgryte scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Orgryte scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Orgryte, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Orgryte, with T2 is marked the guest team GAIS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Orgryte) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (GAIS) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  16.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Orgryte score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Orgryte wins to zero
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Orgryte to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Orgryte is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.