Information for: Drenica Skenderaj vs Ferizaj

statarea, Drenica Skenderaj vs Ferizaj information

 General
Number of founded Drenica Skenderaj matches: 319
Number of founded Ferizaj matches: 250
Number of founded matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj: 19

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Drenica Skenderaj

no team logo
Full name Klub Futbollistik Drenica Skënderaj
Country  Kosovo
founded 1958
Ferizaj

Ferizaj logo
Full name Klubi Futbollistik Ferizaj
Country  Kosovo
founded 1923


 Team form at last then matches

Drenica Skenderaj form
Graphic of <b>Drenica Skenderaj</b> form
Ferizaj form
Graphic of <b>Ferizaj</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minKF Ballkani40Drenica Skenderaj

no action

30/10/2026KF Ballkani40Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj02Malisheva

no action

24/10/2026Drenica Skenderaj02Malisheva
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDukagjini11Drenica Skenderaj

no action

19/10/2026Dukagjini11Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minGjilani30Drenica Skenderaj

no action

13/10/2026Gjilani30Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj22Feronikeli

no action

10/10/2026Drenica Skenderaj22Feronikeli
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj40Llapi

no action

20/09/2026Drenica Skenderaj40Llapi
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj30KF Vushtrria

no action

13/09/2026Drenica Skenderaj30KF Vushtrria
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj14Prishtina

no action

08/09/2026Drenica Skenderaj14Prishtina
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrita00Drenica Skenderaj

no action

05/09/2026Drita00Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj02KF Ballkani

no action

28/08/2026Drenica Skenderaj02KF Ballkani
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minFerizaj10Kf Lepenci

no action

31/10/2026Ferizaj10Kf Lepenci
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minKF Kika11Ferizaj

no action

25/10/2026KF Kika11Ferizaj
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minFerizaj20Trepca Mitrovice

no action

21/10/2026Ferizaj20Trepca Mitrovice
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minKF Dinamo Ferizaj14Ferizaj

no action

17/10/2026KF Dinamo Ferizaj14Ferizaj
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minFerizaj10Kf Mitrovica

no action

11/10/2026Ferizaj10Kf Mitrovica
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minKF Ramiz Sadiku00Ferizaj

no action

03/10/2026KF Ramiz Sadiku00Ferizaj
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minFerizaj00KF 2 Korriku

no action

25/09/2026Ferizaj00KF 2 Korriku
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minKF Vellaznimi15Ferizaj

no action

20/09/2026KF Vellaznimi15Ferizaj
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minFerizaj20KF Istogu

no action

13/09/2026Ferizaj20KF Istogu
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Liga E Pare

minKF Vjosa00Ferizaj

no action

06/09/2026KF Vjosa00Ferizaj
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Kosovo - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Malisheva 12  83125-8  27
2. Prishtina 11  82121-8  26
3. Drita 11  72217-8  23
4. Gjilani 12  54316-11  19
5. KF Ballkani 12  61517-10  19
6. Dukagjini 12  46211-10  18
7. Feronikeli 12  33610-16  12
8. Drenica Skenderaj 12  25512-19  11
9. Llapi 12  12910-26  5
10. KF Vushtrria 12  10116-29  3

Kosovo - Liga E Pare 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Liria 12  92120-5  29
2. Prishtina E Re 13  91323-12  28
3. KF Rilindja 1974 13  73319-13  24
4. Ferizaj 13  65218-7  23
5. Trepca 89 13  65216-9  23
6. KF 2 Korriku 13  63411-7  21
7. KF Dinamo Ferizaj 13  55318-12  20
8. KF Vellaznimi 13  62516-19  20
9. Suhareka 13  54423-18  19
10. KF Istogu 13  61613-16  19
11. KF Vjosa 13  37316-12  16
12. KF Kika 13  27411-19  13
13. Besa Peje 13  33717-22  12
14. Trepca Mitrovice 13  33710-22  12
15. KF Ramiz Sadiku 13  16611-19  9
16. Kf Lepenci 13  1669-20  9
17. Kf Mitrovica 12  1566-16  8
18. Kf Tefik Canga 13  14811-20  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Drenica Skenderaj32Ferizaj
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj32Ferizaj

no action

details
21/03/2026Ferizaj10Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj10Drenica Skenderaj

no action

details
13/12/2025Drenica Skenderaj21Ferizaj
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj21Ferizaj

no action

details
05/10/2025Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj

no action

details
03/05/2023Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Drenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2022Ferizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 29/10/2022
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2022Drenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj
 
Match date: 04/09/2022
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj

no action

details
08/07/2020Drenica Skenderaj30Ferizaj
 
Match date: 08/07/2020
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj30Ferizaj
7Shillova Alban  
9Hyseni Hasan  
89Shillova Alban  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2019Drenica Skenderaj02Ferizaj
 
Match date: 02/12/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj02Ferizaj
20  Cerkini Dardan
40  Cerkini Dardan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2019Ferizaj01Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 23/09/2019
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj01Drenica Skenderaj
45  Thaqi Arbios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Drenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj

no action

details
23/02/2019Drenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
 
Match date: 23/02/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
5Uka Kreshnik  
30Prokshi Diar  
80Elshani Qemajl  
85  Hamiti Genc

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2018Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 02/10/2018
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
67Hamiti Genc  
87Gashi Dren  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Ferizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
69Behluli Maliq  
87  Lushtaku Kreshnik
88  Lushtaku Kreshnik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2017Drenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
 
Match date: 15/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minDrenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
45Dajaku Taulant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2016Drenica Skenderaj11Ferizaj
 
Match date: 30/11/2016
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj11Ferizaj
36  Salihu Shkembim
63Merlaku Altin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Ferizaj23Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj23Drenica Skenderaj
5  Arifaj Granit
18  Arifaj Granit
30Kuka Enis  
33  Arifaj Granit
48Shabani Burim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2013Drenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
 
Match date: 25/09/2013
Match type: Superleague

minDrenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
26.3%
 
26.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Drenica Skenderaj:  9
Draw:  5
Ferizaj:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Drenica Skenderaj and GUEST is Ferizaj

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Drenica Skenderaj32Ferizaj
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj32Ferizaj

no action

details
13/12/2025Drenica Skenderaj21Ferizaj
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj21Ferizaj

no action

details
04/03/2023Drenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2022Drenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj
 
Match date: 04/09/2022
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj

no action

details
08/07/2020Drenica Skenderaj30Ferizaj
 
Match date: 08/07/2020
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj30Ferizaj
7Shillova Alban  
9Hyseni Hasan  
89Shillova Alban  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2019Drenica Skenderaj02Ferizaj
 
Match date: 02/12/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj02Ferizaj
20  Cerkini Dardan
40  Cerkini Dardan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Drenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj00Ferizaj

no action

details
23/02/2019Drenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
 
Match date: 23/02/2019
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
5Uka Kreshnik  
30Prokshi Diar  
80Elshani Qemajl  
85  Hamiti Genc

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2017Drenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
 
Match date: 15/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minDrenica Skenderaj10Ferizaj
45Dajaku Taulant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2016Drenica Skenderaj11Ferizaj
 
Match date: 30/11/2016
Match type: Superliga

minDrenica Skenderaj11Ferizaj
36  Salihu Shkembim
63Merlaku Altin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2013Drenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj
 
Match date: 25/09/2013
Match type: Superleague

minDrenica Skenderaj31Ferizaj

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Drenica Skenderaj:  7
Draw:  3
Ferizaj:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Drenica Skenderaj, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Ferizaj and GUEST is Drenica Skenderaj

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Ferizaj10Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj10Drenica Skenderaj

no action

details
05/10/2025Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj

no action

details
03/05/2023Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2022Ferizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 29/10/2022
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2019Ferizaj01Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 23/09/2019
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj01Drenica Skenderaj
45  Thaqi Arbios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2018Ferizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 02/10/2018
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj20Drenica Skenderaj
67Hamiti Genc  
87Gashi Dren  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Ferizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj11Drenica Skenderaj
69Behluli Maliq  
87  Lushtaku Kreshnik
88  Lushtaku Kreshnik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Ferizaj23Drenica Skenderaj
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Superliga

minFerizaj23Drenica Skenderaj
5  Arifaj Granit
18  Arifaj Granit
30Kuka Enis  
33  Arifaj Granit
48Shabani Burim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Ferizaj:  4
Draw:  2
Drenica Skenderaj:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ferizaj, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.1%
  
 Even  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 2.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferizaj and Drenica Skenderaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferizaj and Drenica Skenderaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferizaj and Drenica Skenderaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10.5%
  
 Only one  47.4%
  
 Both  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  31.6%
  
 2-3  47.4%
  
 4+  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferizaj (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
26.3%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferizaj (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
26.3%
 
42.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.3%
  
 No goal  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.8%
  
 No goal  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
57.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
36.8%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Drenica Skenderaj (1), draw (X), Ferizaj (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.6%
  
 1  21.1%
  
 2+  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  21.1%
  
 Even  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Ferizaj
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
26.3%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Drenica Skenderaj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferizaj. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.1%
  
 T1 or D  63.2%
  
 T2 or D  42.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.8%
  
 T1 or D  63.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.8%
  
 11-20  5.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  5.3%
  
 41-50  15.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10.5%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.3%
  
 2nd half  21.1%
  
 The tie  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.3%
  
 T1|D  5.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.3%
  
 D|D  15.8%
  
 D|T2  10.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.3%
  
 T2|T2  5.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Drenica Skenderaj, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferizaj, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Drenica Skenderaj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferizaj) wins the match.
Double results
Drenica Skenderaj - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.6%
  
 2nd half  15.8%
  
 The tie  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Drenica Skenderaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Drenica Skenderaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Drenica Skenderaj - half with most goals
Ferizaj - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10.5%
  
 2nd half  26.3%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferizaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferizaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferizaj - half with most goals
Drenica Skenderaj score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Drenica Skenderaj to score in both halves
Ferizaj score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferizaj to score in both halves
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.1%
  
 No  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
Ferizaj wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferizaj wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.1%
  
 No  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.1%
  
 No  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 2.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferizaj (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferizaj (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Drenica Skenderaj (1), draw (X), Ferizaj (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Ferizaj
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Drenica Skenderaj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferizaj. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  45.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Drenica Skenderaj, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferizaj, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Drenica Skenderaj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferizaj) wins the match.
Double results
Drenica Skenderaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Drenica Skenderaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Drenica Skenderaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Drenica Skenderaj half with most goals
Ferizaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferizaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferizaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferizaj half with most goals
Drenica Skenderaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Drenica Skenderaj score in both halves
Ferizaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferizaj score in both halves
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
Ferizaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferizaj wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ferizaj is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj over/under 2.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Drenica Skenderaj (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Drenica Skenderaj (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferizaj.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Draw
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ferizaj (1), draw (X), Drenica Skenderaj (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerizaj.
Ferizaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
 
 Drenica Skenderaj
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ferizaj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Drenica Skenderaj. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferizaj, T2=Drenica Skenderaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferizaj or Drenica Skenderaj to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferizaj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferizaj, T2=Drenica Skenderaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferizaj or Drenica Skenderaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferizaj, T2=Drenica Skenderaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferizaj or Drenica Skenderaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ferizaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFerizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferizaj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerizaj
Ferizaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Drenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferizaj, T2=Drenica Skenderaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ferizaj, with T2 is marked the guest team Drenica Skenderaj, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ferizaj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Drenica Skenderaj) wins the match.
Double results
Ferizaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferizaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferizaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferizaj half with most goals
Drenica Skenderaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Drenica Skenderaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Drenica Skenderaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Drenica Skenderaj half with most goals
Ferizaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferizaj score in both halves
Drenica Skenderaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Drenica Skenderaj score in both halves
Ferizaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferizaj wins to zero
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ferizaj is host, Drenica Skenderaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Drenica Skenderaj and Ferizaj (Drenica Skenderaj is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Drenica Skenderaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Ferizaj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferizaj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferizaj (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferizaj (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Drenica Skenderaj.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Draw
 
 Ferizaj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Drenica Skenderaj (1), draw (X), Ferizaj (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Drenica Skenderaj.
Drenica Skenderaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj.

Ferizaj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferizaj.
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerizaj.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica Skenderaj
 
 Ferizaj
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Drenica Skenderaj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferizaj. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Drenica Skenderaj or Ferizaj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Drenica Skenderaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferizaj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Drenica Skenderaj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Drenica Skenderaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Drenica Skenderaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDrenica Skenderaj
Ferizaj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferizaj
Ferizaj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferizaj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferizaj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerizaj

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Drenica Skenderaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Drenica Skenderaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Drenica Skenderaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferizaj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferizaj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferizaj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Drenica Skenderaj, T2=Ferizaj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Drenica Skenderaj, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferizaj, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Drenica Skenderaj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferizaj) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  45.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Drenica Skenderaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferizaj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Drenica Skenderaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Drenica Skenderaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferizaj wins to zero
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferizaj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Drenica Skenderaj is host, Ferizaj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.