Information for: Kisvarda vs Ferencvarosi TC

statarea, Kisvarda vs Ferencvarosi TC information

 General
Number of founded Kisvarda matches: 463
Number of founded Ferencvarosi TC matches: 1271
Number of founded matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kisvarda

Kisvarda logo
Full name Kisvarda VSE
Country  Hungary
founded 2003
Ferencvarosi TC

Ferencvarosi TC logo
Full name Ferencvárosi Torna Club
Country  Hungary
founded 3 May 1899


 Team form at last then matches

Kisvarda form
Graphic of <b>Kisvarda</b> form
Ferencvarosi TC form
Graphic of <b>Ferencvarosi TC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minVasas11Kisvarda
61Milan Laszlo Toth  
86  Bence Biro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Vasas11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda01Paks
71  Bence Lenzser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Kisvarda01Paks
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNagykozar Kse09Kisvarda

no action

12/09/2026Nagykozar Kse09Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minMTK Hungaria12Kisvarda
12Unknown  
53  Marko Matanovic
62  Szikszai Hennagyij
79  Unknown
88Milan Klausz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026MTK Hungaria12Kisvarda
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
17  Nfansu Njie
30Tibor Lippai  
40  Unknown
42Unknown  
48  Unknown
67Unknown  
73  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Kisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda00Debreceni VSC
7Unknown  
63Unknown  
74Unknown  
78Unknown  
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Kisvarda00Debreceni VSC
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza21Kisvarda
29  Unknown
43Unknown  
44  Unknown
45Jean Florent Batoum  
69Unknown  
82  Anatoliy Nuriev
90Marko Kvasina  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Nyiregyhaza21Kisvarda
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda24Ujpest
5  Unknown
5  Gleofilo Vlijter
15Unknown  
15Christian Herc  
32  Unknown
32  Heitor Marinho Dos Santos
34Unknown  
55Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Kisvarda24Ujpest
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy02Kisvarda
33  Akos Esik
61Unknown  
61  Christian Herc
65Unknown  
67  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Puskas Academy02Kisvarda
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Budapest Honved
48  Unknown
53Christian Herc  
75  Unknown
88  Akos Baki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Kisvarda11Budapest Honved
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC11Debreceni VSC
65Marius Corbu  
90  Balazs Dzsudzsak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Ferencvarosi TC11Debreceni VSC
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: U19 National

minFerencvarosi TC11Debreceni VSC

no action

07/10/2026Ferencvarosi TC11Debreceni VSC
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza11Ferencvarosi TC
7Zsombor Hos  
59  Mariano Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Nyiregyhaza11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: U19 National

minFehervar Fc U1933Ferencvarosi TC

no action

19/09/2026Fehervar Fc U1933Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Europa League

minCeltic13Ferencvarosi TC
20  Liam Scales
44Mika Baur  
45  Kristoffer Zachariassen
47  Daniel Arzani
86  Jonathan Levi
88  Attila Osvath

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026Celtic13Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minDebreceni EAC07Ferencvarosi TC

no action

12/09/2026Debreceni EAC07Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: U19 National

minFerencvarosi TC60Puskas Academy (u19)

no action

12/09/2026Ferencvarosi TC60Puskas Academy (u19)
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC22Ujpest
7  Unknown
20Yusuf Bamidele  
23Unknown  
44Kristoffer Zachariassen  
45  Patrizio Stronati
55  Aljosa Matko
85Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Ujpest
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: U19 National

minIlles Akademia U1910Ferencvarosi TC

no action

04/09/2026Illes Akademia U1910Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC03Ferencvarosi TC
27  Unknown
27  Adam Bagi
35Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/09/2026Gyori Eto FC03Ferencvarosi TC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Puskas Academy 9  60314-10  18
2. Vasas 9  43218-12  15
3. Gyori Eto FC 9  43216-11  15
4. Ujpest 9  43218-14  15
5. Paks 9  42319-17  14
6. Ferencvarosi TC 8  34112-9  13
7. Kisvarda 9  24310-11  10
8. Debreceni VSC 9  24313-16  10
9. Zalaegerszegi TE 9  30612-18  9
10. MTK Hungaria 9  23415-17  9
11. Nyiregyhaza 9  22510-19  8
12. Budapest Honved 8  14312-15  7

International - Europa League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Juventus 1  1005-0  3
2. Crystal Palace 1  1004-0  3
3. Sparta Praha 1  1004-1  3
4. Besiktas 1  1004-1  3
5. Union St. Gilloise 1  1003-0  3
6. Ferencvarosi TC 1  1003-1  3
7. Benfica 1  1002-0  3
8. OFI 1  1002-0  3
9. Bayer Leverkusen 1  1002-0  3
10. Bournemouth 1  1002-1  3
11. Lyon 1  1002-1  3
12. Torreense 1  1002-1  3
13. Olympiakos Piraeus 1  1002-1  3
14. Red Bull Salzburg 1  1001-0  3
15. Omonia 1  1001-0  3
16. Sunderland 1  1001-0  3
17. Hapoel Beer Sheva 1  0100-0  1
18. Rennes 1  0100-0  1
19. Sturm Graz 1  0100-0  1
20. NK Dinamo Zagreb 1  0100-0  1
21. Jagiellonia 1  0011-2  0
22. Lillestrom 1  0011-2  0
23. Real Sociedad 1  0011-2  0
24. Anderlecht 1  0011-2  0
25. Levski Sofia 1  0010-1  0
26. Celta Vigo 1  0010-1  0
27. AZ Alkmaar 1  0010-1  0
28. Celtic 1  0011-3  0
29. NK Celje 1  0010-2  0
30. 1899 Hoffenheim 1  0010-2  0
31. AC Milan 1  0010-2  0
32. Marseille 1  0011-4  0
33. FC Avan Academy 1  0011-4  0
34. Viktoria Plzen 1  0010-3  0
35. Lech Poznan 1  0010-4  0
36. NEC Nijmegen 1  0010-5  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Kisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
15  Franko Kovacevic
24  Attila Osvath
27Branimir Cipetic  
34  Adam Madarasz
52  Yusuf Bamidele
63Bogdan Melnyk  
70Hiang'a Mbock  
81Illia Popovych  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2025Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
11Barnabas Nagy  
13  Soma Novothny
21Bence Otvos  
26Yusuf Bamidele  
75  Krisztian Nagy
90  Branimir Cipetic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Kisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
72Szilard Szabo  
74  Bence Otvos
80Aleksandar Jovicic  
85  David Grof

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2024Ferencvarosi TC00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 20/04/2024
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC00Kisvarda
42  Nikolov Boban
51  Stefan Raul
71Varga Barnabas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2024Kisvarda13Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 03/02/2024
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda13Ferencvarosi TC
11Matic Bernardo  
32  Abu Fani Mohammad
42  Abu Fani Mohammad
61  Loncar Stjepan
65Mesanovic Jasmin  
69  Pesic Aleksandar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
44Lisztes Krisztian  
56  Cipetic Branimir
70Siger David  
77  Ilievski Mario
83  Melnyk Bogdan
84  Lippai Tibor
86Botka Endre  
90  Kovacic Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
36  Navratil Jaroslav
49Paszka Lorand  
53Lisztes Krisztian  
55  Kovacic Dominik
63Mmaee Samy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Kisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
21Karabelyov Yanis  
27Kovacic Dominik  
36  Botka Endre
84  Traore Adama
90Ilievski Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2022Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 11/09/2022
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
5  Camaj Driton
7  Kovacic Dominik
27Mmaee Ryan  
47  Peteleu Ionut
63Mmaee Ryan  
72Mmaee Samy  
80Laidouni Aissa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2022Ferencvarosi TC21Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/03/2022
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC21Kisvarda
5  Matheus
16  Otvos Bence
24Esiti Anderson  
30Bassey Fortune  
31  Bumba Claudiu
58Boli Franck  
83Civic Eldar  
89  Gosztonyi Andras
90Chol Nguen Tokmac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Kisvarda04Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda04Ferencvarosi TC
27  Loncar Stjepan
29Karabelyov Yanis  
42  Besic Muhamed
46  Wingo Henry
53Matheus  
56Matheus  
70  Uzuni Myrto
74  Marin Marko
90  Uzuni Myrto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2021Ferencvarosi TC12Kisvarda
 
Match date: 31/07/2021
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC12Kisvarda
20Zubkov Oleksandr  
32  Bumba Claudiu
42Mak Robert  
46  Matheus
64  Navratil Jaroslav
79Mmaee Ryan  
79  Kravchenko Anton
84  Camaj Driton
87Boli Franck  
90  Melnyk Bogdan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2021Kisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/04/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
36Laszlo Himics  
52Cirkovic Lazar  
90Karabelyov Yanis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2021Ferencvarosi TC11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 30/01/2021
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC11Kisvarda
40  Jelena
59Uzuni  
71  Prenga
90  Viana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2020Kisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 16/10/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
45Viana  
47Lucas  
54Rubus  
61  Lovrencsics
67  Isael
85  Dibusz
89  Karasyuk
89Simovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2020Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 13/06/2020
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
10Isael  
14  Simovic
45Signevich  
58Blazic  
73  Szor
75Siger  
80  Obradovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2020Kisvarda12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 01/02/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda12Ferencvarosi TC
29  Boli Franck
39Obradovic Nemanja  
85  Barbosa Isael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
86Leandro De Almeida  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019Kisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
47  Signevich Mikalay
60Karasyuk Roman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2019Kisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 26/02/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
34  Gorriarran Fernando
67Grozav Gheorghe  
88  Bole Lukacs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2019Ferencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 20/02/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minFerencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
53Lanzafame Davide  
86Bode Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Ferencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
21Frimpong Abraham  
33Blazic Miha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2018Kisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 11/08/2018
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
34Sinder Anton  
55  Leandro De Almeida
75  Lanzafame Davide
83Berios Thodoris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2017Kisvarda10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda10Ferencvarosi TC
37Horvath Zoltan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
66.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Kisvarda:  2
Draw:  6
Ferencvarosi TC:  16
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kisvarda and GUEST is Ferencvarosi TC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Kisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
15  Franko Kovacevic
24  Attila Osvath
27Branimir Cipetic  
34  Adam Madarasz
52  Yusuf Bamidele
63Bogdan Melnyk  
70Hiang'a Mbock  
81Illia Popovych  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Kisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
72Szilard Szabo  
74  Bence Otvos
80Aleksandar Jovicic  
85  David Grof

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2024Kisvarda13Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 03/02/2024
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda13Ferencvarosi TC
11Matic Bernardo  
32  Abu Fani Mohammad
42  Abu Fani Mohammad
61  Loncar Stjepan
65Mesanovic Jasmin  
69  Pesic Aleksandar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Kisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
21Karabelyov Yanis  
27Kovacic Dominik  
36  Botka Endre
84  Traore Adama
90Ilievski Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Kisvarda04Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda04Ferencvarosi TC
27  Loncar Stjepan
29Karabelyov Yanis  
42  Besic Muhamed
46  Wingo Henry
53Matheus  
56Matheus  
70  Uzuni Myrto
74  Marin Marko
90  Uzuni Myrto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2021Kisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/04/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda00Ferencvarosi TC
36Laszlo Himics  
52Cirkovic Lazar  
90Karabelyov Yanis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2020Kisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 16/10/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
45Viana  
47Lucas  
54Rubus  
61  Lovrencsics
67  Isael
85  Dibusz
89  Karasyuk
89Simovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2020Kisvarda12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 01/02/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda12Ferencvarosi TC
29  Boli Franck
39Obradovic Nemanja  
85  Barbosa Isael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019Kisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Ferencvarosi TC
47  Signevich Mikalay
60Karasyuk Roman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2019Kisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 26/02/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
34  Gorriarran Fernando
67Grozav Gheorghe  
88  Bole Lukacs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2018Kisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 11/08/2018
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda02Ferencvarosi TC
34Sinder Anton  
55  Leandro De Almeida
75  Lanzafame Davide
83Berios Thodoris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2017Kisvarda10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda10Ferencvarosi TC
37Horvath Zoltan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
58.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Kisvarda:  1
Draw:  4
Ferencvarosi TC:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kisvarda, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Ferencvarosi TC and GUEST is Kisvarda

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/12/2025Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 07/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
11Barnabas Nagy  
13  Soma Novothny
21Bence Otvos  
26Yusuf Bamidele  
75  Krisztian Nagy
90  Branimir Cipetic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2024Ferencvarosi TC00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 20/04/2024
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC00Kisvarda
42  Nikolov Boban
51  Stefan Raul
71Varga Barnabas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
44Lisztes Krisztian  
56  Cipetic Branimir
70Siger David  
77  Ilievski Mario
83  Melnyk Bogdan
84  Lippai Tibor
86Botka Endre  
90  Kovacic Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
36  Navratil Jaroslav
49Paszka Lorand  
53Lisztes Krisztian  
55  Kovacic Dominik
63Mmaee Samy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2022Ferencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
 
Match date: 11/09/2022
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC30Kisvarda
5  Camaj Driton
7  Kovacic Dominik
27Mmaee Ryan  
47  Peteleu Ionut
63Mmaee Ryan  
72Mmaee Samy  
80Laidouni Aissa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2022Ferencvarosi TC21Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/03/2022
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC21Kisvarda
5  Matheus
16  Otvos Bence
24Esiti Anderson  
30Bassey Fortune  
31  Bumba Claudiu
58Boli Franck  
83Civic Eldar  
89  Gosztonyi Andras
90Chol Nguen Tokmac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2021Ferencvarosi TC12Kisvarda
 
Match date: 31/07/2021
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC12Kisvarda
20Zubkov Oleksandr  
32  Bumba Claudiu
42Mak Robert  
46  Matheus
64  Navratil Jaroslav
79Mmaee Ryan  
79  Kravchenko Anton
84  Camaj Driton
87Boli Franck  
90  Melnyk Bogdan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/01/2021Ferencvarosi TC11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 30/01/2021
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC11Kisvarda
40  Jelena
59Uzuni  
71  Prenga
90  Viana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2020Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 13/06/2020
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
10Isael  
14  Simovic
45Signevich  
58Blazic  
73  Szor
75Siger  
80  Obradovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Ferencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC10Kisvarda
86Leandro De Almeida  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2019Ferencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 20/02/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minFerencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
53Lanzafame Davide  
86Bode Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Ferencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: NB I

minFerencvarosi TC20Kisvarda
21Frimpong Abraham  
33Blazic Miha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Ferencvarosi TC:  9
Draw:  2
Kisvarda:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ferencvarosi TC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.8%
  
 Under  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  54.2%
  
 4+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
20.8%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
8.3%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.8%
  
 No goal  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
29.2%
 
54.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.8%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.8%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.8%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  95.8%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  20.8%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  4.2%
  
 71-80  4.2%
  
 81-90  4.2%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  4.2%
  
 T1|D  4.2%
  
 T1|T2  4.2%
  
 D|T1  4.2%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double results
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda - half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  54.2%
  
 The tie  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda to score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC to score in both halves
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.2%
  
 No  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kisvarda is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  41.7%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double results
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC half with most goals
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score in both halves
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kisvarda (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kisvarda (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ferencvarosi TC (1), draw (X), Kisvarda (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Kisvarda
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ferencvarosi TC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kisvarda. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Kisvarda to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Kisvarda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Kisvarda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  58.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ferencvarosi TC, with T2 is marked the guest team Kisvarda, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kisvarda) wins the match.
Double results
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC half with most goals
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  8.3%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score in both halves
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.7%
  
 No  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kisvarda and Ferencvarosi TC (Kisvarda is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  41.7%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
8.3%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.

Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.7%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.