Information for: Gyori Eto FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

statarea, Gyori Eto FC vs Ferencvarosi TC information

 General
Number of founded Gyori Eto FC matches: 1111
Number of founded Ferencvarosi TC matches: 1261
Number of founded matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC: 43

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Gyori Eto FC

Gyori Eto FC logo
Full name Győri Egyetértés Torna Osztály Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 1904
Ferencvarosi TC

Ferencvarosi TC logo
Full name Ferencvárosi Torna Club
Country  Hungary
founded 3 May 1899


 Team form at last then matches

Gyori Eto FC form
Graphic of <b>Gyori Eto FC</b> form
Ferencvarosi TC form
Graphic of <b>Ferencvarosi TC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
17  Nfansu Njie
30Tibor Lippai  
40  Unknown
42Unknown  
48  Unknown
67Unknown  
73  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Kisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC30Zalaegerszegi TE
19Unknown  
25Norbert Urblik  
29Unknown  
41  Unknown
52  Unknown
77  Unknown
82Viktor Djukanovic  
86  Unknown
90Unknown  
90Huszar Marcell Bella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Gyori Eto FC30Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minDebreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
41  Zeljko Gavric
50Adrian Guerrero  
54Blaz Boskovic  
55Balazs Dzsudzsak  
62  Miljan Krpic
84Josua Mejias  
90  Biro Barnabas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Debreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC11Riga FC
28Zeljko Gavric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Gyori Eto FC11Riga FC
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minRiga FC10Gyori Eto FC
4Unknown  
4Balint Selyem  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Riga FC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
21  Unknown
22Norbert Urblik  
48Nfansu Njie  
66  Unknown
67  Unknown
75  Unknown
81Unknown  
82Viktor Djukanovic  
86Kevin Banati  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Gyori Eto FC40Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC11Atert Bissen
28  Roman Ferber
76Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Gyori Eto FC11Atert Bissen
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minVasas22Gyori Eto FC
29Unknown  
30  Unknown
55Unknown  
57  Zeljko Gavric
62  Unknown
71Jozef Urblik  
73  Unknown
77Unknown  
80  Huszar Marcell Bella
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Vasas22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minAtert Bissen26Gyori Eto FC
12  Unknown
12  Claudiu Bumba
20Roman Ferber  
24  Milan Vitalis
44  Nfansu Njie
48  Nfansu Njie
75Khalid Abi Ramzi  
83  Viktor Djukanovic
90  Kevin Banati

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/07/2026Atert Bissen26Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Champions League Qualification

minGyori Eto FC22Vikingur Reykjavik
21  Tarik Ibrahimagic
31Toth Rajmund  
31Szabolcs Schon  
34  Daniel Hafsteinsson
34Stefan Vladoiu  
38Milan Vitalis  
45Nfansu Njie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/07/2026Gyori Eto FC22Vikingur Reykjavik
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy12Ferencvarosi TC
24  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Puskas Academy12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Playoff Round

minFerencvarosi TC40Trabzonspor
13  Ruslan Malinovsky
13  Stefan Savic
19Callum O'dowda  
32  Sidny Lopes Cabral
54Marius Corbu  
57  Sidny Lopes Cabral
58  Andre Onana
59Yusuf Bamidele  
86Krisztian Lisztes  
87Krisztian Lisztes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Ferencvarosi TC40Trabzonspor
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Playoff Round

minTrabzonspor01Ferencvarosi TC
17  Kristoffer Zachariassen
29  Yusuf Bamidele
43  Kristoffer Zachariassen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Trabzonspor01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minZalaegerszegi TE01Ferencvarosi TC
18  Unknown
38  Marius Corbu
87  Unknown
87Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Zalaegerszegi TE01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minGornik Zabrze11Ferencvarosi TC
26  Attila Osvath
44  Philippe Rommens
45Kacper Urbanski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Gornik Zabrze11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFerencvarosi TC12Real Madrid
41  Unknown
49  Unknown
57Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Ferencvarosi TC12Real Madrid
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minFerencvarosi TC10Gornik Zabrze
10  Josema

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Ferencvarosi TC10Gornik Zabrze
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC00Vasas
5  Unknown
43  Unknown
52  Unknown
71Unknown  
78Unknown  
86  Sandor Hidi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Ferencvarosi TC00Vasas
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minFerencvarosi TC22Twente
22Toon Raemaekers  
36Philippe Rommens  
50Lenny Joseph  
56Carlos Eduardo Du Lopes  
57  Thomas Van Den Belt
61  Stav Lemkin
82  Wout Weghorst
86  Lucas Vennegoor Of Hesselink
88  Younes Taha El Idrissi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Twente
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPaks42Ferencvarosi TC
13Unknown  
18  Yusuf Bamidele
23Milan Peto  
32  Endre Botka
41Jozsef Szalai  
55Jozsef Szalai  
59Milan Peto  
76Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Paks42Ferencvarosi TC
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MTK Hungaria FC 5  41012-0  13
2. Gyori Eto FC 4  31019-4  10
3. Ferencvarosi TC 4  31012-2  10
4. Ujpesti TE 5  31112-5  10
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 5  22115-6  8
6. Szent Mihaly SE 5  2125-2  7
7. Budapest Honved 5  2126-5  7
8. Pecsi MFC 5  2037-11  6
9. Fehervar FC 5  2036-19  6
10. Astra HFC 5  1224-6  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 5  0050-17  0
12. Diosgyori VTK 5  0055-26  0

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MTK Hungaria FC 5  41012-0  13
2. Gyori Eto FC 4  31019-4  10
3. Ferencvarosi TC 4  31012-2  10
4. Ujpesti TE 5  31112-5  10
5. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 5  22115-6  8
6. Szent Mihaly SE 5  2125-2  7
7. Budapest Honved 5  2126-5  7
8. Pecsi MFC 5  2037-11  6
9. Fehervar FC 5  2036-19  6
10. Astra HFC 5  1224-6  5
11. Szekszardi UFC 5  0050-17  0
12. Diosgyori VTK 5  0055-26  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
3Franko Kovacevic  
15Unknown  
18  Unknown
28Unknown  
40  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
43  Mohammad Abu Fani
60  Attila Osvath
82Kevin Banati  
88  Mariano Gomez
90Mark Csinger  
90  Lenny Joseph
90  Barnabas Nagy
90Samuel Petras  
90Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2026Ferencvarosi TC13Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 25/01/2026
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC13Gyori Eto FC
33  Szabolcs Schon
40  Milan Vitalis
49Franko Kovacevic  
61  Nadir Benbouali
67  Miljan Krpic
72  Claudiu Bumba
86  Daniel Stefulj
88Bence Otvos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2025Gyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
18  Jonathan Levi
57Zeljko Gavric  
60  Alex Toth
64  Barnabas Varga
88Laszlo Vingler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2025Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/05/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
31Krpic Miljan  
45  Szalai Gabor
54  Joseph Lenny
59Vitalis Milan  
59Biro Barnabas  
80Krpic Miljan  
88Njie Nfansu  
88  Toth Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2025Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
11  Marku Albion
40  Gavric Zeljko
44  Marku Albion
48  Benbouali Nadir
67  Toth Rajmund
79Pesic Aleksandar  
83Pesic Aleksandar  
84Saldanha  
90  Petras Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2025Gyori Eto FC33Ferencvarosi TC
3:4
Match date: 27/02/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minGyori Eto FC33Ferencvarosi TC
11Gavric Zeljko  
33  Ali Ben Romdhane Mohamed
38  Varga Barnabas
50  Varga Barnabas
51Vitalis Milan  
54Romao Julio  
116
  Zachariassen Kristoffer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2024Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 27/10/2024
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
45Ouro Samsondin  
66  Traore Adama
74Marku Albion  
77  Malinowski Kady

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Gyori Eto FC14Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC14Ferencvarosi TC
23  Boli Franck
32  Zachariassen Kristoffer
52  Boli Franck
73Bacsa Patrik  
78  Liptak Zoltan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2015Ferencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
47Lamah R.  
59Hajnal T.  
83Varga R.  
90Mateos D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Gyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
45  Busai A.
85Varga R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2014Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
74Leonardo  
83  Svec M.
87  Varga R.
90Pavlovic M.  
90  Liptak Z.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013Ferencvarosi TC21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: League Cup

minFerencvarosi TC21Gyori Eto FC
37  Varga R.
52Diallo U.  
61Diallo U.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2013Gyori Eto FC41Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 16/10/2013
Match type: League Cup

minGyori Eto FC41Ferencvarosi TC
8Varga R.  
31  Gyomber G.
45Kronaveter R.  
73Andric N.  
88Varga R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2013Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 10/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
47Varga R.  
58  Holman D.
88  Jenner J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2013Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
59  Alempijevic A.
60Volgyi D.  
61Volgyi D.  
79Strestik M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2012Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 28/10/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
7  Varga R.
63Alempijevic A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2012Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/04/2012
Match type: Division 2

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
15  Trajkovic
22Beliczky  
24  Djordjevic
78Sztevanovics  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2011Gyori Eto FC20Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 18/09/2011
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC20Ferencvarosi TC
16Aleksidze  
22Trajkovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2011Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/03/2011
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
50Aleksidze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2010Ferencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 01/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
1Heinz  
17Heinz  
47Schembri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2010Gyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
6Tokody  
10Kink  
84  Abdi
90Tokody  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2009Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 04/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
44Ferenczi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2006Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 09/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
47  Tozser
89Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2005Ferencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
66Nogradi  
90Laczko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2005Ferencvarosi TC01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/03/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC01Gyori Eto FC
86  Jakl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2004Gyori Eto FC24Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 08/08/2004
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC24Ferencvarosi TC
5  Vagner
8  Vagner
28  Lipcsei
32  Huszti
41Horvath  
66Priskin  
90Pomper  
90  Huszti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2004Ferencvarosi TC40Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 04/04/2004
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC40Gyori Eto FC
37Gera  
43Gera  
48Gera  
79Somorjai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2003Gyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/10/2003
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
33  Gera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2003Gyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/05/2003
Match type: Play Off

minGyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
8  Tokoli A.
13  Tokoli A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: Play Off

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
14Tokoli A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2003Ferencvarosi TC52Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 15/03/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC52Gyori Eto FC
17Tokoli A.  
40Lipcsei  
45  Bajevszki
46  Szanyo K.
47Leandro F.  
66Tokoli A.  
82Keller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2002Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 27/09/2002
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
46  Gera
57  Szili
90Szanyo K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2000Gyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/05/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/1999Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/11/1999
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/1999Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/1998Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/09/1998
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/1998Gyori Eto FC23Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 09/05/1998
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC23Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/1997Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 18/10/1997
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/1997Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 18/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/1996Ferencvarosi TC32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/11/1996
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC32Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/1996Gyori Eto FC25Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC25Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/1995Ferencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.9%
 
25.6%
 
53.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  43
Gyori Eto FC:  9
Draw:  11
Ferencvarosi TC:  23
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Gyori Eto FC and GUEST is Ferencvarosi TC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
43  Mohammad Abu Fani
60  Attila Osvath
82Kevin Banati  
88  Mariano Gomez
90Mark Csinger  
90  Lenny Joseph
90  Barnabas Nagy
90Samuel Petras  
90Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2025Gyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
18  Jonathan Levi
57Zeljko Gavric  
60  Alex Toth
64  Barnabas Varga
88Laszlo Vingler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2025Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/05/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
31Krpic Miljan  
45  Szalai Gabor
54  Joseph Lenny
59Vitalis Milan  
59Biro Barnabas  
80Krpic Miljan  
88Njie Nfansu  
88  Toth Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2025Gyori Eto FC33Ferencvarosi TC
3:4
Match date: 27/02/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minGyori Eto FC33Ferencvarosi TC
11Gavric Zeljko  
33  Ali Ben Romdhane Mohamed
38  Varga Barnabas
50  Varga Barnabas
51Vitalis Milan  
54Romao Julio  
116
  Zachariassen Kristoffer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2024Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 27/10/2024
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
45Ouro Samsondin  
66  Traore Adama
74Marku Albion  
77  Malinowski Kady

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Gyori Eto FC14Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC14Ferencvarosi TC
23  Boli Franck
32  Zachariassen Kristoffer
52  Boli Franck
73Bacsa Patrik  
78  Liptak Zoltan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Gyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
45  Busai A.
85Varga R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2013Gyori Eto FC41Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 16/10/2013
Match type: League Cup

minGyori Eto FC41Ferencvarosi TC
8Varga R.  
31  Gyomber G.
45Kronaveter R.  
73Andric N.  
88Varga R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2013Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 10/08/2013
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
47Varga R.  
58  Holman D.
88  Jenner J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2013Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
59  Alempijevic A.
60Volgyi D.  
61Volgyi D.  
79Strestik M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2011Gyori Eto FC20Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 18/09/2011
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC20Ferencvarosi TC
16Aleksidze  
22Trajkovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2011Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/03/2011
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
50Aleksidze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2010Gyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
6Tokody  
10Kink  
84  Abdi
90Tokody  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2006Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 09/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
47  Tozser
89Bajzat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2004Gyori Eto FC24Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 08/08/2004
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC24Ferencvarosi TC
5  Vagner
8  Vagner
28  Lipcsei
32  Huszti
41Horvath  
66Priskin  
90Pomper  
90  Huszti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2003Gyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 19/10/2003
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Ferencvarosi TC
33  Gera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2003Gyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/05/2003
Match type: Play Off

minGyori Eto FC02Ferencvarosi TC
8  Tokoli A.
13  Tokoli A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2002Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 27/09/2002
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
46  Gera
57  Szili
90Szanyo K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2000Gyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 12/05/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/1999Gyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 24/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC12Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/1998Gyori Eto FC23Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 09/05/1998
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC23Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/1997Gyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 18/05/1997
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC11Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/1996Gyori Eto FC25Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 04/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC25Ferencvarosi TC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
17.4%
 
52.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
Gyori Eto FC:  7
Draw:  4
Ferencvarosi TC:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gyori Eto FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Ferencvarosi TC and GUEST is Gyori Eto FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
3Franko Kovacevic  
15Unknown  
18  Unknown
28Unknown  
40  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2026Ferencvarosi TC13Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 25/01/2026
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC13Gyori Eto FC
33  Szabolcs Schon
40  Milan Vitalis
49Franko Kovacevic  
61  Nadir Benbouali
67  Miljan Krpic
72  Claudiu Bumba
86  Daniel Stefulj
88Bence Otvos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2025Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Nb I

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
11  Marku Albion
40  Gavric Zeljko
44  Marku Albion
48  Benbouali Nadir
67  Toth Rajmund
79Pesic Aleksandar  
83Pesic Aleksandar  
84Saldanha  
90  Petras Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2015Ferencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
47Lamah R.  
59Hajnal T.  
83Varga R.  
90Mateos D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2014Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
74Leonardo  
83  Svec M.
87  Varga R.
90Pavlovic M.  
90  Liptak Z.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2013Ferencvarosi TC21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/11/2013
Match type: League Cup

minFerencvarosi TC21Gyori Eto FC
37  Varga R.
52Diallo U.  
61Diallo U.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2012Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 28/10/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
7  Varga R.
63Alempijevic A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2012Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/04/2012
Match type: Division 2

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
15  Trajkovic
22Beliczky  
24  Djordjevic
78Sztevanovics  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2010Ferencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 01/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC30Gyori Eto FC
1Heinz  
17Heinz  
47Schembri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2009Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 04/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
44Ferenczi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2005Ferencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
66Nogradi  
90Laczko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2005Ferencvarosi TC01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/03/2005
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC01Gyori Eto FC
86  Jakl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2004Ferencvarosi TC40Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 04/04/2004
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC40Gyori Eto FC
37Gera  
43Gera  
48Gera  
79Somorjai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2003Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/04/2003
Match type: Play Off

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
14Tokoli A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2003Ferencvarosi TC52Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 15/03/2003
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC52Gyori Eto FC
17Tokoli A.  
40Lipcsei  
45  Bajevszki
46  Szanyo K.
47Leandro F.  
66Tokoli A.  
82Keller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/1999Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/11/1999
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/1998Ferencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/09/1998
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC11Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/1997Ferencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 18/10/1997
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC10Gyori Eto FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/1996Ferencvarosi TC32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/11/1996
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC32Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/1995Ferencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minFerencvarosi TC20Gyori Eto FC
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  20
Ferencvarosi TC:  11
Draw:  7
Gyori Eto FC:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ferencvarosi TC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.1%
  
 Under  20.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.5%
  
 Under  46.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.6%
  
 Under  67.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.8%
  
 Even  44.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.1%
  
 Under  27.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.9%
  
 Under  65.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7%
  
 Under  93%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.4%
  
 Under  11.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.5%
  
 Under  46.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ferencvarosi TC and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.3%
  
 Under  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  39.5%
  
 Both  60.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20.9%
  
 2-3  46.5%
  
 4+  32.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.6%
 
23.3%
 
51.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.9%
 
7%
 
58.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.5%
  
 No goal  53.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14%
  
 No goal  86%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.9%
  
 No goal  72.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.9%
  
 No goal  65.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.3%
  
 No goal  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.5%
  
 No goal  60.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.3%
 
55.8%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.6%
 
48.8%
 
27.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.9%
 
32.6%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
23.3%
 
48.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.9%
 
20.9%
 
53.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.9%
 
23.3%
 
51.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.9%
 
32.6%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.6%
 
44.2%
 
32.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.8%
  
 Under  30.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.5%
  
 Under  53.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.2%
  
 Under  55.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.9%
  
 Under  79.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.8%
  
 Under  44.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.2%
  
 Under  69.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25.6%
  
 1  23.3%
  
 2+  46.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.5%
  
 Even  53.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.2%
 
51.2%
 
4.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.1%
  
 T1 or D  44.2%
  
 T2 or D  74.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.8%
  
 T1 or D  53.5%
  
 T2 or D  74.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  51.2%
  
 T1 or D  95.3%
  
 T2 or D  76.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.2%
  
 11-20  14%
  
 21-30  2.3%
  
 31-40  7%
  
 41-50  23.3%
  
 51-60  2.3%
  
 61-70  2.3%
  
 71-80  2.3%
  
 81-90  4.7%
  
 No goal  4.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.2%
  
 Under  62.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7%
  
 Under  93%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.2%
  
 Under  55.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.9%
  
 Under  79.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  48.8%
  
 2nd half  37.2%
  
 The tie  9.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.3%
  
 T1|D  9.3%
  
 T1|T2  2.3%
  
 D|T1  11.6%
  
 D|D  11.6%
  
 D|T2  9.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  2.3%
  
 T2|T2  39.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  32.6%
  
 2nd half  27.9%
  
 The tie  34.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.2%
  
 2nd half  30.2%
  
 The tie  20.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.6%
  
 No  88.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC to score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.3%
  
 No  83.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC to score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.6%
  
 No  88.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25.6%
  
 No  74.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.9%
  
 No  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14%
  
 No  86%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.3%
  
 Under  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.1%
  
 Under  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  65.2%
  
 Even  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  34.8%
  
 Both  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.7%
  
 2-3  52.2%
  
 4+  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.7%
 
21.7%
 
69.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.3%
 
4.3%
 
91.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13%
  
 No goal  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.4%
 
56.5%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
47.8%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
17.4%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.1%
 
21.7%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
17.4%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.1%
 
47.8%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.1%
  
 Under  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.5%
  
 Under  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.1%
  
 1  17.4%
  
 2+  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.8%
  
 Even  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.5%
 
39.1%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.3%
  
 T1 or D  47.8%
  
 T2 or D  65.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.2%
  
 T1 or D  52.2%
  
 T2 or D  73.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.8%
  
 T1 or D  87%
  
 T2 or D  69.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  39.1%
  
 11-20  8.7%
  
 21-30  4.3%
  
 31-40  4.3%
  
 41-50  30.4%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.3%
  
 No goal  4.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.2%
  
 2nd half  34.8%
  
 The tie  8.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.4%
  
 T1|D  4.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13%
  
 D|D  8.7%
  
 D|T2  8.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.3%
  
 T2|T2  39.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.8%
  
 2nd half  39.1%
  
 The tie  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.8%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.2%
  
 No  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55%
  
 Under  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45%
  
 Even  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  95%
  
 Under  5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45%
  
 Both  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
25%
 
45%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15%
  
 No goal  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45%
  
 No goal  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
55%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
35%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
35%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ferencvarosi TC (1), draw (X), Gyori Eto FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55%
  
 Under  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45%
  
 Even  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ferencvarosi TC
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70%
 
25%
 
5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ferencvarosi TC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gyori Eto FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65%
  
 T1 or D  85%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Gyori Eto FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  55%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55%
  
 T1 or D  65%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  15%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  5%
  
 81-90  5%
  
 No goal  5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55%
  
 Under  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  15%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  5%
  
 T2|D  15%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Ferencvarosi TC, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ferencvarosi TC, with T2 is marked the guest team Gyori Eto FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the match.
Double results
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  15%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  15%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ferencvarosi TC is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Ferencvarosi TC (Gyori Eto FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.3%
  
 Under  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.1%
  
 Under  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.6%
  
 Under  17.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ferencvarosi TC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  34.8%
  
 Both  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.7%
  
 2-3  52.2%
  
 4+  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  65.2%
  
 Even  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.7%
 
21.7%
 
69.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ferencvarosi TC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.3%
 
4.3%
 
91.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13%
  
 No goal  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.4%
 
56.5%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
47.8%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
17.4%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.1%
 
21.7%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
17.4%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.7%
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.1%
 
47.8%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Ferencvarosi TC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.1%
  
 Under  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.

Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.5%
  
 Under  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC.
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.1%
  
 1  17.4%
  
 2+  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Ferencvarosi TC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.5%
 
39.1%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ferencvarosi TC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.8%
  
 Even  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.3%
  
 T1 or D  47.8%
  
 T2 or D  65.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.2%
  
 T1 or D  52.2%
  
 T2 or D  73.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.8%
  
 T1 or D  87%
  
 T2 or D  69.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Ferencvarosi TC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ferencvarosi TC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Ferencvarosi TC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ferencvarosi TC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ferencvarosi TC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFerencvarosi TC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.2%
  
 2nd half  34.8%
  
 The tie  8.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.8%
  
 2nd half  39.1%
  
 The tie  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ferencvarosi TC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.8%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ferencvarosi TC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ferencvarosi TC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.4%
  
 T1|D  4.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13%
  
 D|D  8.7%
  
 D|T2  8.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.3%
  
 T2|T2  39.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Ferencvarosi TC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Ferencvarosi TC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ferencvarosi TC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  39.1%
  
 11-20  8.7%
  
 21-30  4.3%
  
 31-40  4.3%
  
 41-50  30.4%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.3%
  
 No goal  4.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ferencvarosi TC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ferencvarosi TC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ferencvarosi TC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.2%
  
 No  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Ferencvarosi TC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.