Information for: Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FSV Zwickau

statarea, Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FSV Zwickau information

 General
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Erfurt matches: 900
Number of founded FSV Zwickau matches: 529
Number of founded matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Rot-Weiss Erfurt logo
Full name Fußballclub Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 26 January 1966
FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau logo
Full name Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1912


 Team form at last then matches

Rot-Weiss Erfurt form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Erfurt</b> form
FSV Zwickau form
Graphic of <b>FSV Zwickau</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC31Rot-Weiss Erfurt
44Jonas Marx  
68  Dustin Forkel
71Laurenz Dehl  
90Ron Berlinski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Chemnitzer FC31Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig34Rot-Weiss Erfurt
28Ayodele Adetula  
52  Til Schwarz
57Djamal Ziane  
61Eren Ozturk  
72  Pepe Bohm
78  Stanislav Fehler
90  Dustin Forkel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Lokomotive Leipzig34Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt22Erzgebirge Aue
39Romario Hajrulla  
49  Tim Luis Maciejewski
89Dustin Forkel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt22Erzgebirge Aue
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minHertha Berlin II12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13  Laurenz Dehl
27Yannick Muller  
90  Dustin Forkel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026Hertha Berlin II12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt50RSV Eintracht 1949
13Dustin Forkel  
66Raphael Assibey-mensah  
76Dustin Forkel  
80Mechak Quiala Tito  
84Benjika Caciel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt50RSV Eintracht 1949
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt11BFC Preussen
70  Lucas Vierling
76Mechak Quiala Tito  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt11BFC Preussen
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV 63 Luckenwalde05Rot-Weiss Erfurt
11  Romario Hajrulla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026FSV 63 Luckenwalde05Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt41Magdeburg II
30Raphael Assibey-mensah  
45Laurenz Dehl  
65Dustin Forkel  
74Robbie Felßberg  
90  Adrian Drews

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt41Magdeburg II
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minCarl Zeiss Jena12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
32Kevin Lankford  
51  Hinata Gonda
76  Romario Hajrulla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Carl Zeiss Jena12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt60Tasmania Berlin
32Benjamin Dreca  
38Raphael Assibey-mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt60Tasmania Berlin
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau20Tasmania Berlin
66Tim Hannemann  
90Lucas Albert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026FSV Zwickau20Tasmania Berlin
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minHertha Berlin II11FSV Zwickau
27Elijas Aslanidis  
71  Philipp Harant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Hertha Berlin II11FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau13Hallescher FC
31Theo Martens  
43  Bocar Baro
71  Niclas Stierlin
76  Niclas Stierlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FSV Zwickau13Hallescher FC
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau12VSG Altglienicke
9  Mohamed Sydney Sylla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026FSV Zwickau12VSG Altglienicke
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBSG Chemie Leipzig22FSV Zwickau
14  Philipp Harant
31  Paul Besong
79Philipp Kuhn  
86Philipp Kuhn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026BSG Chemie Leipzig22FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau10SV Babelsberg 03
18Philipp Harant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FSV Zwickau10SV Babelsberg 03
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRSV Eintracht 194912FSV Zwickau
77  Theo Martens
84Nathanael Kukanda  
87  Fynn Seidel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026RSV Eintracht 194912FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21FSV 63 Luckenwalde
10  Claas Zamzow
24Tim Hannemann  
45Daniel Haubner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FSV Zwickau21FSV 63 Luckenwalde
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBFC Dynamo00FSV Zwickau

no action

09/08/2026BFC Dynamo00FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minChemnitzer FC31FSV Zwickau
11Domenico Alberico  
45Jonas Marx  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/08/2026Chemnitzer FC31FSV Zwickau
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Chemnitzer FC 12  92128-6  29
2. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 12  83137-14  27
3. Hallescher FC 12  74119-9  25
4. BFC Dynamo 12  73221-12  24
5. Carl Zeiss Jena 12  71421-11  22
6. Greifswalder SV 12  64224-16  22
7. VSG Altglienicke 12  63320-15  21
8. Erzgebirge Aue 12  63320-17  21
9. FSV Zwickau 12  53415-17  18
10. Lokomotive Leipzig 12  44423-23  16
11. SV Babelsberg 03 12  34514-17  13
12. Magdeburg II 12  41721-25  13
13. BFC Preussen 12  25515-18  11
14. Hertha Berlin II 12  24610-22  10
15. BSG Chemie Leipzig 12  23713-20  9
16. RSV Eintracht 1949 12  13813-30  6
17. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 12  201012-29  6
18. Tasmania Berlin 12  12913-38  5

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Chemnitzer FC 12  92128-6  29
2. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 12  83137-14  27
3. Hallescher FC 12  74119-9  25
4. BFC Dynamo 12  73221-12  24
5. Carl Zeiss Jena 12  71421-11  22
6. Greifswalder SV 12  64224-16  22
7. VSG Altglienicke 12  63320-15  21
8. Erzgebirge Aue 12  63320-17  21
9. FSV Zwickau 12  53415-17  18
10. Lokomotive Leipzig 12  44423-23  16
11. SV Babelsberg 03 12  34514-17  13
12. Magdeburg II 12  41721-25  13
13. BFC Preussen 12  25515-18  11
14. Hertha Berlin II 12  24610-22  10
15. BSG Chemie Leipzig 12  23713-20  9
16. RSV Eintracht 1949 12  13813-30  6
17. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 12  201012-29  6
18. Tasmania Berlin 12  12913-38  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/05/2026FSV Zwickau21Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Rot-Weiss Erfurt
45  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
45Theo Martens  
45Luca Prasse  
45Marc-philipp Zimmermann  
45  Til Schwarz
65Theo Martens  
79  Til Schwarz
82Marc-philipp Zimmermann  
82Luca Prasse  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025Rot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
41  Daniel Haubner
45  Lukas Eixler
50Stanislav Fehler  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2025FSV Zwickau32Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 26/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau32Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1  Chidindu Ugondu Obed
46Eixler Lukas  
56  Dabo Gaoussou
62Somnitz Maximilian  
69Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2024Rot-Weiss Erfurt42FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 23/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt42FSV Zwickau
15Maluze Jeremiaha  
22Aboagye Phillip  
25Felsberg Robbie  
45Aboagye Phillip  
45  Herrmann Jahn
74  Pilger Felix

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024FSV Zwickau50Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau50Rot-Weiss Erfurt
34Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
45Senkbeil Kilian  
46Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
59Will Lucas  
68Herrmann Jahn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Rot-Weiss Erfurt41FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt41FSV Zwickau
45Seaton Michael  
61Ginola Elva Caniggia  
66  Zimmermann Marc-philipp-
71Seaton Michael  
78Mergel Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2019Rot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 10/07/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minRot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
29  Jensen Leon
30Gladrow Rico  
51  Wegkamp Gerrit
71  Wegkamp Gerrit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt03FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 04/02/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Erfurt03FSV Zwickau
35  Eisele Fabian
41  Miatke Nils
45  Konig Ronny
51  Konig Ronny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2017FSV Zwickau11Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 04/08/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minFSV Zwickau11Rot-Weiss Erfurt
49  Dabanli Berkay
90Garbuschewski Ronny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Rot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
9  Ozturk Aykut
65  Koch Robert
85  Konig Ronny
87Nikolaou Ioannis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016FSV Zwickau12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minFSV Zwickau12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3  Bruckner Daniel
31Bar Marcel  
36  Kammlott Carsten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Rot-Weiss Erfurt:  3
Draw:  2
FSV Zwickau:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Erfurt and GUEST is FSV Zwickau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025Rot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
41  Daniel Haubner
45  Lukas Eixler
50Stanislav Fehler  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2024Rot-Weiss Erfurt42FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 23/08/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt42FSV Zwickau
15Maluze Jeremiaha  
22Aboagye Phillip  
25Felsberg Robbie  
45Aboagye Phillip  
45  Herrmann Jahn
74  Pilger Felix

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Rot-Weiss Erfurt41FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt41FSV Zwickau
45Seaton Michael  
61Ginola Elva Caniggia  
66  Zimmermann Marc-philipp-
71Seaton Michael  
78Mergel Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2019Rot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 10/07/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minRot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
29  Jensen Leon
30Gladrow Rico  
51  Wegkamp Gerrit
71  Wegkamp Gerrit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2018Rot-Weiss Erfurt03FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 04/02/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Erfurt03FSV Zwickau
35  Eisele Fabian
41  Miatke Nils
45  Konig Ronny
51  Konig Ronny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2017Rot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 04/03/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Erfurt13FSV Zwickau
9  Ozturk Aykut
65  Koch Robert
85  Konig Ronny
87Nikolaou Ioannis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Rot-Weiss Erfurt:  2
Draw:  1
FSV Zwickau:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FSV Zwickau and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Erfurt

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/05/2026FSV Zwickau21Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Rot-Weiss Erfurt
45  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
45Theo Martens  
45Luca Prasse  
45Marc-philipp Zimmermann  
45  Til Schwarz
65Theo Martens  
79  Til Schwarz
82Marc-philipp Zimmermann  
82Luca Prasse  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2025FSV Zwickau32Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 26/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau32Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1  Chidindu Ugondu Obed
46Eixler Lukas  
56  Dabo Gaoussou
62Somnitz Maximilian  
69Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024FSV Zwickau50Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau50Rot-Weiss Erfurt
34Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
45Senkbeil Kilian  
46Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
59Will Lucas  
68Herrmann Jahn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2017FSV Zwickau11Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 04/08/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minFSV Zwickau11Rot-Weiss Erfurt
49  Dabanli Berkay
90Garbuschewski Ronny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016FSV Zwickau12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minFSV Zwickau12Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3  Bruckner Daniel
31Bar Marcel  
36  Kammlott Carsten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FSV Zwickau:  3
Draw:  1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FSV Zwickau, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  18.2%
  
 Both  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Erfurt (1), draw (X), FSV Zwickau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Zwickau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  36.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Erfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Zwickau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Zwickau) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - half with most goals
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score in both halves
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Erfurt (1), draw (X), FSV Zwickau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Zwickau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Erfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Zwickau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Zwickau) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half with most goals
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt score in both halves
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FSV Zwickau is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Zwickau (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Erfurt (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Zwickau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Erfurt. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Rot-Weiss Erfurt to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Rot-Weiss Erfurt to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  120%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Rot-Weiss Erfurt to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  40%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Zwickau, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Zwickau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half with most goals
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Erfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt score in both halves
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Rot-Weiss Erfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Erfurt and FSV Zwickau (Rot-Weiss Erfurt is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Erfurt (1), draw (X), FSV Zwickau (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Erfurt.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt.

FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Zwickau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Erfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Erfurt
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Erfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Erfurt, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Erfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Zwickau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Erfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Zwickau) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Rot-Weiss Erfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Rot-Weiss Erfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Erfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Erfurt is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.