Information for: Ilves vs FF Jaro

statarea, Ilves vs FF Jaro information

 General
Number of founded Ilves matches: 563
Number of founded FF Jaro matches: 939
Number of founded matches between Ilves and FF Jaro: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Ilves

Ilves logo
Full name Tampereen Ilves
Country  Finland
founded 1931
FF Jaro

FF Jaro logo
Full name Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura
Country  Finland
founded 1965


 Team form at last then matches

Ilves form
Graphic of <b>Ilves</b> form
FF Jaro form
Graphic of <b>FF Jaro</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIlves12HJK Helsinki
23  Martin Kirilov
55Faris Krkalic  
57  Alexander Ring
59Kalle Wallius  
73  Mads Borchers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Ilves12HJK Helsinki
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIlves01VPS
9  Simon Lindholm
38Jardell Kanga  
67Oliver Pettersson  
69  Yassin Daoussi
90  Paulo Jorge Barros Pimentel Lima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Ilves01VPS
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan32Ilves
4Sauli Vaeisaenen  
14  Teemu Hytoenen
24Bogdan Milovanov  
41  Anton Popovitch
43  Sauli Vaeisaenen
45Adeleke Akinyemi  
56  Sauli Vaeisaenen
81Bogdan Milovanov  
90Danny Perez  
90  Jardell Kanga

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026IF Gnistan32Ilves
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minIlves11HNK Rijeka
64Stanislav Baranov  
70  Justas Lasickas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Ilves11HNK Rijeka
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIlves20IFK Mariehamn
24  Gyamfi
25Teemu Hytoenen  
45Jardell Kanga  
57  Noah Nurmi
60Oskari Multala  
85  Emmanuel Patut

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Ilves20IFK Mariehamn
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minHNK Rijeka10Ilves
16Niko Jankovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026HNK Rijeka10Ilves
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minAC Oulu10Ilves
43  Sauli Vaeisaenen
55Kone Abdoulaye  
86Johan Lietsa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026AC Oulu10Ilves
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minIlves21Stjarnan
52Jesse Kilo  
107
  Bjarki Hauksson
113
Tatu Miettunen  
120
Roope Riski  
120
  Gudmundur Baldvin Nokkvason
120
Anton Popovitch  
120
  Johann Gunnarsson
120
Lauri Ala-myllymaki  
120
  Arni Vilhjalmsson
120
Elias Tamminen  
120
  Daniel Matthiasson
120
Jardell Kanga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Ilves21Stjarnan
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIlves10Lahti
38Jardell Kanga  
45Yiandro Raap  
80  Amir Belabid
80  Nicolas Gianini Dantas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Ilves10Lahti
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minStjarnan10Ilves
84Gudmundur Baldvin Nokkvason  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026Stjarnan10Ilves
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIFK Mariehamn20FF Jaro
43Adam Larsson  
49  Kaius Harden
52  Jesper Svenungsen Skau
62Adam Larsson  
75Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen  
77Jonathan Svedberg  
77  Valde Lofs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026IFK Mariehamn20FF Jaro
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro01AC Oulu
10  Markus Arsalo
37Adam Vidjeskog  
63  Camilo Jose Triana Fragozo
71Michael Ogungbaro  
72  Niklas Jokelainen
87  Lamine Ghezali

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FF Jaro01AC Oulu
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minHJK Helsinki30FF Jaro
5Alfie Cicale  
9Mads Borchers  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026HJK Helsinki30FF Jaro
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro13VPS
6  Antti-ville Raisanen
12  Simon Lindholm
16  Simon Lindholm
33  Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Okereke
34Oliver Isak Kass Kawo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FF Jaro13VPS
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minLahti20FF Jaro
9Momodou Sarr  
43Tofol Montiel  
82Justus Ojanen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Lahti20FF Jaro
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro21SJK
29Michael Ogungbaro  
32Herman Sjogrell  
45Senne Vits  
50  Kelwin
62Kaius Harden  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026FF Jaro21SJK
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro00Inter Turku
29  Ilari Kangasniemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026FF Jaro00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro21Ilves
27Herman Sjogrell  
38Rudi Vikstroem  
79  Yiandro Raap
87  Yiandro Raap
88  Ville Kumpu
90Herman Sjogrell  
90Adam Vidjeskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026FF Jaro21Ilves
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minTPS32FF Jaro
8Albijon Muzaci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026TPS32FF Jaro
 
Match date: 23/06/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro11IF Gnistan
14  Saku Ylatupa
31  Marcelo Costa Amaral
33  Roman Eremenko
51Rudi Vikstroem  
60  Saku Ylatupa
66Johan Brunell  
68  Danny Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/06/2026FF Jaro11IF Gnistan
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Veikkausliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KuPS 22  127338-23  43
2. Inter Turku 22  119229-16  42
3. HJK Helsinki 22  114736-27  37
4. IF Gnistan 22  106636-29  36
5. AC Oulu 22  104825-25  34
6. VPS 22  96729-22  33
7. Lahti 22  95826-19  32
8. TPS 22  87728-23  31
9. Ilves 22  741134-37  25
10. SJK 22  471125-33  19
11. FF Jaro 22  361318-44  15
12. IFK Mariehamn 22  351417-43  14

Finland - Veikkausliiga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KuPS 22  127338-23  43
2. Inter Turku 22  119229-16  42
3. HJK Helsinki 22  114736-27  37
4. IF Gnistan 22  106636-29  36
5. AC Oulu 22  104825-25  34
6. VPS 22  96729-22  33
7. Lahti 22  95826-19  32
8. TPS 22  87728-23  31
9. Ilves 22  741134-37  25
10. SJK 22  471125-33  19
11. FF Jaro 22  361318-44  15
12. IFK Mariehamn 22  351417-43  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Ilves and FF Jaro

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/07/2026FF Jaro21Ilves
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro21Ilves
27Herman Sjogrell  
38Rudi Vikstroem  
79  Yiandro Raap
87  Yiandro Raap
88  Ville Kumpu
90Herman Sjogrell  
90Adam Vidjeskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2026Ilves42FF Jaro
 
Match date: 31/01/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. B

minIlves42FF Jaro
22Oliver Pettersson  
42Maksim Stjopin  
44Unknown  
45  Kaius Harden
53  Rudi Vikstroem
68Rasmus Vaeisaenen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Ilves40FF Jaro
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minIlves40FF Jaro
73Ala-myllymaeki Lauri-  
76Santos Miguel  
81Hytonen Teemu  
90Ala-myllymaeki Lauri-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2015Ilves10FF Jaro
 
Match date: 16/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minIlves10FF Jaro
37Hynynen Antti  
45Aho Heikki  
51Kujala Jussi  
52  Kadio Didier
63  Kullstrom Mathias
74  Vaganov Ilya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2015FF Jaro30Ilves
 
Match date: 16/06/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro30Ilves
3Rivera G.  
14Kadio D.  
25  Hynynen A.
29Dixon J.  
57Virtanen J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2015FF Jaro31Ilves
 
Match date: 29/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro31Ilves
20Moore W.  
52Opiyo P.  
58  Nieminen S.
59Kadio D.  
60Moore W.  
64  Kose I.
67  Makijarvi A.
71Kadio D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/1996FF Jaro01Ilves
 
Match date: 28/07/1996
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro01Ilves
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/1996Ilves10FF Jaro
 
Match date: 09/06/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIlves10FF Jaro
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/1995Ilves23FF Jaro
 
Match date: 17/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minIlves23FF Jaro
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/1995FF Jaro12Ilves
 
Match date: 11/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro12Ilves
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/1994Ilves22FF Jaro
 
Match date: 21/08/1994
Match type: Division 1

minIlves22FF Jaro
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/1994FF Jaro21Ilves
 
Match date: 05/06/1994
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro21Ilves
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Ilves:  6
Draw:  1
FF Jaro:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Ilves and GUEST is FF Jaro

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/01/2026Ilves42FF Jaro
 
Match date: 31/01/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. B

minIlves42FF Jaro
22Oliver Pettersson  
42Maksim Stjopin  
44Unknown  
45  Kaius Harden
53  Rudi Vikstroem
68Rasmus Vaeisaenen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025Ilves40FF Jaro
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minIlves40FF Jaro
73Ala-myllymaeki Lauri-  
76Santos Miguel  
81Hytonen Teemu  
90Ala-myllymaeki Lauri-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2015Ilves10FF Jaro
 
Match date: 16/08/2015
Match type: Division 1

minIlves10FF Jaro
37Hynynen Antti  
45Aho Heikki  
51Kujala Jussi  
52  Kadio Didier
63  Kullstrom Mathias
74  Vaganov Ilya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/1996Ilves10FF Jaro
 
Match date: 09/06/1996
Match type: Division 1

minIlves10FF Jaro
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/1995Ilves23FF Jaro
 
Match date: 17/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minIlves23FF Jaro
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/1994Ilves22FF Jaro
 
Match date: 21/08/1994
Match type: Division 1

minIlves22FF Jaro
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Ilves:  4
Draw:  1
FF Jaro:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ilves, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FF Jaro and GUEST is Ilves

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/07/2026FF Jaro21Ilves
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minFF Jaro21Ilves
27Herman Sjogrell  
38Rudi Vikstroem  
79  Yiandro Raap
87  Yiandro Raap
88  Ville Kumpu
90Herman Sjogrell  
90Adam Vidjeskog  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2015FF Jaro30Ilves
 
Match date: 16/06/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro30Ilves
3Rivera G.  
14Kadio D.  
25  Hynynen A.
29Dixon J.  
57Virtanen J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2015FF Jaro31Ilves
 
Match date: 29/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro31Ilves
20Moore W.  
52Opiyo P.  
58  Nieminen S.
59Kadio D.  
60Moore W.  
64  Kose I.
67  Makijarvi A.
71Kadio D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/1996FF Jaro01Ilves
 
Match date: 28/07/1996
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro01Ilves
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/1995FF Jaro12Ilves
 
Match date: 11/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro12Ilves
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/1994FF Jaro21Ilves
 
Match date: 05/06/1994
Match type: Division 1

minFF Jaro21Ilves
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FF Jaro:  4
Draw:  0
Ilves:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FF Jaro, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Ilves and FF Jaro (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ilves to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 2.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FF Jaro and Ilves
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FF Jaro and Ilves
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FF Jaro and Ilves
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ilves or FF Jaro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FF Jaro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FF Jaro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.3%
  
 No goal  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ilves (1), draw (X), FF Jaro (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ilves.
Ilves HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIlves.
Ilves HT over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  8.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 FF Jaro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ilves, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FF Jaro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  58.3%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ilves second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ilves, with T2 is marked the guest team FF Jaro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ilves) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FF Jaro) wins the match.
Double results
Ilves - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  58.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ilves scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ilves scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ilves - half with most goals
FF Jaro - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  8.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FF Jaro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FF Jaro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FF Jaro - half with most goals
Ilves score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ilves to score in both halves
FF Jaro score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FF Jaro to score in both halves
Ilves wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ilves wins to zero
FF Jaro wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FF Jaro wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ilves and FF Jaro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ilves is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ilves to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 2.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ilves or FF Jaro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FF Jaro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FF Jaro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ilves (1), draw (X), FF Jaro (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ilves.
Ilves HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIlves.
Ilves HT over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 FF Jaro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ilves, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FF Jaro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ilves second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ilves, with T2 is marked the guest team FF Jaro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ilves) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FF Jaro) wins the match.
Double results
Ilves - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ilves scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ilves scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ilves half with most goals
FF Jaro - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FF Jaro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FF Jaro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FF Jaro half with most goals
Ilves score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ilves score in both halves
FF Jaro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FF Jaro score in both halves
Ilves wins to zero
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ilves wins to zero
FF Jaro wins to zero
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FF Jaro wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FF Jaro is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ilves to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves over/under 2.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ilves or FF Jaro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ilves (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ilves (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FF Jaro.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Draw
 
 Ilves
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FF Jaro (1), draw (X), Ilves (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFF Jaro.
FF Jaro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ilves.
Ilves HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIlves.
Ilves HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
 
 Ilves
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FF Jaro, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ilves. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FF Jaro, T2=Ilves, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FF Jaro or Ilves to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FF Jaro not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ilves not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FF Jaro, T2=Ilves, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FF Jaro or Ilves to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FF Jaro, T2=Ilves, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FF Jaro or Ilves to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FF Jaro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FF Jaro second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFF Jaro
FF Jaro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ilves second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ilves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ilves half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FF Jaro, T2=Ilves, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FF Jaro, with T2 is marked the guest team Ilves, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FF Jaro) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ilves) wins the match.
Double results
FF Jaro - half with most goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FF Jaro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FF Jaro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FF Jaro half with most goals
Ilves - half with most goals
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ilves scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ilves scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ilves half with most goals
FF Jaro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FF Jaro score in both halves
Ilves score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ilves score in both halves
FF Jaro wins to zero
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FF Jaro wins to zero
Ilves wins to zero
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ilves wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FF Jaro is host, Ilves is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Ilves and FF Jaro (Ilves is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Ilves to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ilves to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ilves to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FF Jaro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FF Jaro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ilves or FF Jaro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FF Jaro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FF Jaro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ilves.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 Draw
 
 FF Jaro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ilves (1), draw (X), FF Jaro (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Ilves half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ilves.
Ilves half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIlves.

FF Jaro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FF Jaro.
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFF Jaro.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ilves
 
 FF Jaro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ilves, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FF Jaro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ilves or FF Jaro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ilves not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FF Jaro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Ilves second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
Ilves second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ilves to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ilves, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIlves
FF Jaro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FF Jaro
FF Jaro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FF Jaro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FF Jaro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFF Jaro

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Ilves - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ilves scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ilves scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FF Jaro - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FF Jaro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FF Jaro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ilves, T2=FF Jaro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ilves, with T2 is marked the guest team FF Jaro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ilves) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FF Jaro) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Ilves score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FF Jaro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Ilves wins to zero
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ilves to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FF Jaro wins to zero
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FF Jaro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ilves is host, FF Jaro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.