Information for: FC Luzern vs FC Vaduz

statarea, FC Luzern vs FC Vaduz information

 General
Number of founded FC Luzern matches: 1423
Number of founded FC Vaduz matches: 1089
Number of founded matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz: 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Luzern

FC Luzern logo
Full name Fussball-Club Luzern
Country  Switzerland
founded 12 August 1901
FC Vaduz

FC Vaduz logo
Full name Fußball Club Vaduz
Country  Switzerland
founded 1932


 Team form at last then matches

FC Luzern form
Graphic of <b>FC Luzern</b> form
FC Vaduz form
Graphic of <b>FC Vaduz</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minServette FC11FC Luzern
14Miroslav Stevanovic  
20  Oscar Kabwit
31  Andrejs Ciganiks
36Lilian Njoh  
65Samuel Mraz  
73Marco Burch  
90Pedro Naressi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Servette FC11FC Luzern
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern10FC Lausanne-Sport
3Matteo Di Giusto  
21  Olivier Custodio
22Tyron Owusu  
39  Karim Sow
69Leonardo Bertone  
73  Florent Mollet
76  Omar Janneh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Luzern10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSC Buochs03FC Luzern

no action

16/08/2026SC Buochs03FC Luzern
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC St. Gallen22FC Luzern
14  Leonardo Bertone
22  Bung Hua Freimann
29Lukas Daschner  
38  Lucas Ferreira
45Lukas Daschner  
46  Daniel Mikolajewski
52Leon Frokaj  
59  Andrejs Ciganiks
89  Matteo Di Giusto
90  Mio Zimmermann
90  Daniel Mikolajewski
90Lukas Goertler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC St. Gallen22FC Luzern
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Sion30FC Luzern
3  Tyron Owusu
9Donat Rrudhani  
67Numa Lavanchy  
70Theo Berdayes  
77Josias Lukembila  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026FC Sion30FC Luzern
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern13FC Thun
2Stefan Knezevic  
8  Nico Maier
50Pius Dorn  
51  Marc Gutbub
72  Nicolas Buergy
83Andrejs Ciganiks  
84  Nicolas Buergy
89Mio Zimmermann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026FC Luzern13FC Thun
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern12St Truiden

no action

18/07/2026FC Luzern12St Truiden
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern32FC Winterthur

no action

04/07/2026FC Luzern32FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern32FC Stade LS Ouchy

no action

27/06/2026FC Luzern32FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Super League Relegation Group

minFC Winterthur03FC Luzern
2  Adrian Bajrami
39  Oscar Kabwit
45Tibault Citherlet Citherlet  
54  Pius Dorn
69  Oscar Kabwit
85  Stefan Knezevic
90Stephane Cueni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026FC Winterthur03FC Luzern
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz52Grasshopper-Club
12Lutfi Dalipi  
20Julian Stark  
35  Young-jun Lee
43Dominik Schwizer  
45  Nikolas Muci
54  Justin Pete Hammel
55Dominik Schwizer  
58Juan Cabrera  
76Juan Cabrera  
79Juan Cabrera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Vaduz52Grasshopper-Club
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minBSC Young Boys42FC Vaduz
4Joel Monteiro  
25  Milos Cocic
30  Julian Stark
37Kaly Sene  
43  Milos Cocic
46  Juan Cabrera
55  Denis Simani
57Alvyn Sanches  
60  Nicolas Hasler
87Armin Gigovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026BSC Young Boys42FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Vaduz22Inter Turku
4Denis Simani  
13  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026FC Vaduz22Inter Turku
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Sion32FC Vaduz
5  Julian Stark
8Donat Rrudhani  
10  Lutfi Dalipi
16  Malik Sawadogo
21Donat Rrudhani  
36  Marcel Monsberger
38Jan Kronig  
59  Luca Mack
74  Dejan Djokic
83Winsley Boteli  
90Franck Surdez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Sion32FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minInter Turku21FC Vaduz
22Unknown  
63  Unknown
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Inter Turku21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz23FC St. Gallen
1  Aliou Balde
11Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026FC Vaduz23FC St. Gallen
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minAtletic Club dEscaldes02FC Vaduz
9  Unknown
9  Dejan Djokic
73  Denis Simani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Atletic Club dEscaldes02FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Lugano21FC Vaduz
29Antonios Papadopoulos  
32Antonios Papadopoulos  
37Lars Lukas Mai  
71  Lutfi Dalipi
74  Marcel Monsberger
82  Leon Schaffran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026FC Lugano21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Vaduz40Atletic Club dEscaldes
11Mischa Eberhard  
54Mischa Eberhard  
80Juan Cabrera  
89Dejan Sorgic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026FC Vaduz40Atletic Club dEscaldes
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lugano12FC Vaduz
76Unknown  
79  Unknown
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026FC Lugano12FC Vaduz
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. BSC Young Boys 6  42023-11  14
2. FC Lugano 4  40013-3  12
3. FC Basel 1893 5  31110-7  10
4. FC St. Gallen 4  21110-9  7
5. FC Sion 4  2029-8  6
6. FC Thun 4  2029-14  6
7. FC Zurich 6  2049-16  6
8. FC Lausanne-Sport 5  1226-7  5
9. FC Luzern 5  1225-9  5
10. Servette FC 4  1124-5  4
11. FC Vaduz 5  10412-14  3
12. Grasshopper-Club 4  0135-12  1

Switzerland - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. BSC Young Boys 6  42023-11  14
2. FC Lugano 4  40013-3  12
3. FC Basel 1893 5  31110-7  10
4. FC St. Gallen 4  21110-9  7
5. FC Sion 4  2029-8  6
6. FC Thun 4  2029-14  6
7. FC Zurich 6  2049-16  6
8. FC Lausanne-Sport 5  1226-7  5
9. FC Luzern 5  1225-9  5
10. Servette FC 4  1124-5  4
11. FC Vaduz 5  10412-14  3
12. Grasshopper-Club 4  0135-12  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/09/2024FC Vaduz10FC Luzern
 
Match date: 06/09/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Vaduz10FC Luzern
21Navarro Javi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022FC Luzern41FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern41FC Vaduz
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2021FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 01/05/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
6  Sorgic Dejan
12  Burch Marco
13Luchinger Gabriel  
71Gomes Yago  
84  Sidler Silvan
88Ibrisimovic Elvin  
88  Tasar Varol

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2021FC Vaduz11FC Luzern
 
Match date: 24/02/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Luzern
12Schmied Joel  
22  Frydek Martin
24  Schaub Louis
28Cicek Tunahan  
46Gajic Milan  
66  Schuerpf Pascal
68Simani Denis  
90Di Giusto Matteo  
90  N'diaye Ibrahima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021FC Luzern40FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern40FC Vaduz
15  Simani
24Schuerpf  
31Ugrinic  
35Grether  
51Frydek  
55Schwegler  
60Sorgic  
73  Schmied
78N'diaye  
90  Coulibaly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2020FC Luzern11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 21/11/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern11FC Vaduz
20  Sutter
22  Simani
31Sorgic  
39Mueller  
49Carbonell  
50Carbonell  
87  Gajic
90Emini  
90  Luchinger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2020FC Vaduz30FC Luzern
 
Match date: 13/06/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minFC Vaduz30FC Luzern
45Schmid  
70Cicek  
81Prokopic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/06/2018FC Luzern00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/06/2018
Match type: Friendly

minFC Luzern00FC Vaduz

no action

details
28/05/2017FC Luzern22FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern22FC Vaduz
3  Turkes Aldin
7Juric Tomi  
69  Mathys Marco
90Schurpf Pascal  
90  Stanko Cabel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2017FC Vaduz02FC Luzern
 
Match date: 09/04/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Luzern
1  Schurpf Pascal
44Brunner Maurice  
48Konrad Thomas  
56  Juric Tomi
79Janjatovic Dejan  
80Brunner Maurice  
86  Costa Ricardo
87Muntwiler Philipp  
90  Schneuwly Christian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2016FC Luzern30FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 03/12/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern30FC Vaduz
40  Burgmeier Franz
41Neumayr Markus  
51Hyka Jahmir  
58Hyka Jahmir  
65  Costanzo Moreno
76  Brunner Maurice
77Puljic Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2016FC Vaduz13FC Luzern
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz13FC Luzern
22  Schneuwly Marco
26  Schneuwly Marco
71Kukuruzovic Stjepan  
78  Itten Cedric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2016FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 08/05/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
35Janjatovic Dejan  
53  Schneuwly Marco
62Von Niederhausern Nick  
63  Jantscher Jakob
86  Schneuwly Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016FC Luzern51FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern51FC Vaduz
10Neumayr Markus  
12  Buhler Mario
15  Von Niederhausern Nick
15  Von Niederhausern Nick
16Neumayr Markus  
33Schneuwly Marco  
37Thiesson Jerome  
68Schneuwly Marco  
74Hyka Jahmir  
86  Buhler Mario
87Frey Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2015FC Luzern11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern11FC Vaduz
31Arnold Remo  
48  Muntwiler Philipp
63Schneuwly Marco  
66  Caballero Mauro
74Freuler Remo  
75  Neumayr Markus
78  Kaufmann Daniel
87  Kukuruzovic Stjepan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2015FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 23/09/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
5  Affolter Francois
35  Kryeziu Hekuran
45Grippo Simone  
52  Schneuwly Marco
72Costanzo Moreno  
85  Affolter Francois

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2015FC Vaduz02FC Luzern
 
Match date: 16/05/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Luzern
5Aliji N.  
19  Wiss A.
26  Lezcano D.
34  Lustenberger C.
37Stahel F.  
55Hasler N.  
61  Schneuwly M.
72Sara M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Luzern20FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern20FC Vaduz
6Schneuwly M.  
15Rogulj K.  
27  Sara M.
31Hyka J.  
37Wiss A.  
57  Neumayr M.
77Jantscher J.  
82Affolter F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2014FC Luzern00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 19/10/2014
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern00FC Vaduz
34  Burgmeier F.
39Bozanic O.  
45  Muntwiler P.
63  Kryeziu H.
83  Schurpf P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2014FC Vaduz11FC Luzern
 
Match date: 13/08/2014
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Luzern
13Grippo S.  
28Muntwiler P.  
68Schurpf P.  
75  Freuler R.
77Grippo S.  
80Neumayr M.  
86  Bento S.
90  Mobulu R.
90Jehle P.  
90  Bento S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2011FC Luzern10FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/06/2011
Match type: Friendly

minFC Luzern10FC Vaduz
82Ianu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
18  Paiva
38  Adekunle
41Gaspar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2009FC Luzern31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 09/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Luzern31FC Vaduz
4Gajic  
34Paiva  
37  Fejzulahi
79  Polverino
90Lustenberger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2008FC Vaduz10FC Luzern
 
Match date: 28/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minFC Vaduz10FC Luzern
34Gaspar  
90Senna  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2008FC Luzern12FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 20/07/2008
Match type: Division 1

minFC Luzern12FC Vaduz
7  Gaspar
27Ravasi  
29  Fejzulahi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2006FC Luzern21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern21FC Vaduz
13  Urdaneta
36Diethelm  
45Bader  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2005FC Vaduz33FC Luzern
 
Match date: 21/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz33FC Luzern
24Gaspar  
53  N Tiamoah
65  N Tiamoah
74Stocklasa M.  
82  Mehmeti G.
87Gaspar  
90Bell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
25Gohouri S.  
53  Sucic
85  Andreoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004FC Luzern01FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern01FC Vaduz
68  Eduardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2004FC Luzern01FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 07/03/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern01FC Vaduz
75  Gohouri S.
90  Fischer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/02/2004FC Vaduz31FC Luzern
 
Match date: 29/02/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz31FC Luzern
6  Cenci
12Gohouri S.  
35  Mehmeti G.
62Fischer  
79Gohouri S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2003FC Luzern40FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 08/05/2003
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minFC Luzern40FC Vaduz
16Muff A.  
82  Polverino
84Cenci  
90Hofer S.  
90Muff A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2003FC Vaduz00FC Luzern
 
Match date: 06/04/2003
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minFC Vaduz00FC Luzern

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
27.3%
 
21.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
FC Luzern:  17
Draw:  9
FC Vaduz:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Luzern and GUEST is FC Vaduz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/07/2022FC Luzern41FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern41FC Vaduz
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021FC Luzern40FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern40FC Vaduz
15  Simani
24Schuerpf  
31Ugrinic  
35Grether  
51Frydek  
55Schwegler  
60Sorgic  
73  Schmied
78N'diaye  
90  Coulibaly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2020FC Luzern11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 21/11/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern11FC Vaduz
20  Sutter
22  Simani
31Sorgic  
39Mueller  
49Carbonell  
50Carbonell  
87  Gajic
90Emini  
90  Luchinger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/06/2018FC Luzern00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/06/2018
Match type: Friendly

minFC Luzern00FC Vaduz

no action

details
28/05/2017FC Luzern22FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern22FC Vaduz
3  Turkes Aldin
7Juric Tomi  
69  Mathys Marco
90Schurpf Pascal  
90  Stanko Cabel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2016FC Luzern30FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 03/12/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern30FC Vaduz
40  Burgmeier Franz
41Neumayr Markus  
51Hyka Jahmir  
58Hyka Jahmir  
65  Costanzo Moreno
76  Brunner Maurice
77Puljic Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016FC Luzern51FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern51FC Vaduz
10Neumayr Markus  
12  Buhler Mario
15  Von Niederhausern Nick
15  Von Niederhausern Nick
16Neumayr Markus  
33Schneuwly Marco  
37Thiesson Jerome  
68Schneuwly Marco  
74Hyka Jahmir  
86  Buhler Mario
87Frey Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2015FC Luzern11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern11FC Vaduz
31Arnold Remo  
48  Muntwiler Philipp
63Schneuwly Marco  
66  Caballero Mauro
74Freuler Remo  
75  Neumayr Markus
78  Kaufmann Daniel
87  Kukuruzovic Stjepan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Luzern20FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern20FC Vaduz
6Schneuwly M.  
15Rogulj K.  
27  Sara M.
31Hyka J.  
37Wiss A.  
57  Neumayr M.
77Jantscher J.  
82Affolter F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2014FC Luzern00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 19/10/2014
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern00FC Vaduz
34  Burgmeier F.
39Bozanic O.  
45  Muntwiler P.
63  Kryeziu H.
83  Schurpf P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2011FC Luzern10FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/06/2011
Match type: Friendly

minFC Luzern10FC Vaduz
82Ianu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2009FC Luzern31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 09/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Luzern31FC Vaduz
4Gajic  
34Paiva  
37  Fejzulahi
79  Polverino
90Lustenberger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2008FC Luzern12FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 20/07/2008
Match type: Division 1

minFC Luzern12FC Vaduz
7  Gaspar
27Ravasi  
29  Fejzulahi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2006FC Luzern21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern21FC Vaduz
13  Urdaneta
36Diethelm  
45Bader  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004FC Luzern01FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern01FC Vaduz
68  Eduardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2004FC Luzern01FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 07/03/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Luzern01FC Vaduz
75  Gohouri S.
90  Fischer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2003FC Luzern40FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 08/05/2003
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minFC Luzern40FC Vaduz
16Muff A.  
82  Polverino
84Cenci  
90Hofer S.  
90Muff A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
FC Luzern:  9
Draw:  5
FC Vaduz:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Luzern, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Vaduz and GUEST is FC Luzern

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/09/2024FC Vaduz10FC Luzern
 
Match date: 06/09/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Vaduz10FC Luzern
21Navarro Javi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2021FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 01/05/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
6  Sorgic Dejan
12  Burch Marco
13Luchinger Gabriel  
71Gomes Yago  
84  Sidler Silvan
88Ibrisimovic Elvin  
88  Tasar Varol

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2021FC Vaduz11FC Luzern
 
Match date: 24/02/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Luzern
12Schmied Joel  
22  Frydek Martin
24  Schaub Louis
28Cicek Tunahan  
46Gajic Milan  
66  Schuerpf Pascal
68Simani Denis  
90Di Giusto Matteo  
90  N'diaye Ibrahima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2020FC Vaduz30FC Luzern
 
Match date: 13/06/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minFC Vaduz30FC Luzern
45Schmid  
70Cicek  
81Prokopic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2017FC Vaduz02FC Luzern
 
Match date: 09/04/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Luzern
1  Schurpf Pascal
44Brunner Maurice  
48Konrad Thomas  
56  Juric Tomi
79Janjatovic Dejan  
80Brunner Maurice  
86  Costa Ricardo
87Muntwiler Philipp  
90  Schneuwly Christian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2016FC Vaduz13FC Luzern
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz13FC Luzern
22  Schneuwly Marco
26  Schneuwly Marco
71Kukuruzovic Stjepan  
78  Itten Cedric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2016FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 08/05/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
35Janjatovic Dejan  
53  Schneuwly Marco
62Von Niederhausern Nick  
63  Jantscher Jakob
86  Schneuwly Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2015FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 23/09/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
5  Affolter Francois
35  Kryeziu Hekuran
45Grippo Simone  
52  Schneuwly Marco
72Costanzo Moreno  
85  Affolter Francois

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2015FC Vaduz02FC Luzern
 
Match date: 16/05/2015
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Luzern
5Aliji N.  
19  Wiss A.
26  Lezcano D.
34  Lustenberger C.
37Stahel F.  
55Hasler N.  
61  Schneuwly M.
72Sara M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2014FC Vaduz11FC Luzern
 
Match date: 13/08/2014
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Luzern
13Grippo S.  
28Muntwiler P.  
68Schurpf P.  
75  Freuler R.
77Grippo S.  
80Neumayr M.  
86  Bento S.
90  Mobulu R.
90Jehle P.  
90  Bento S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2009FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 18/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
18  Paiva
38  Adekunle
41Gaspar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2008FC Vaduz10FC Luzern
 
Match date: 28/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minFC Vaduz10FC Luzern
34Gaspar  
90Senna  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2005FC Vaduz33FC Luzern
 
Match date: 21/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz33FC Luzern
24Gaspar  
53  N Tiamoah
65  N Tiamoah
74Stocklasa M.  
82  Mehmeti G.
87Gaspar  
90Bell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005FC Vaduz12FC Luzern
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz12FC Luzern
25Gohouri S.  
53  Sucic
85  Andreoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/02/2004FC Vaduz31FC Luzern
 
Match date: 29/02/2004
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz31FC Luzern
6  Cenci
12Gohouri S.  
35  Mehmeti G.
62Fischer  
79Gohouri S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2003FC Vaduz00FC Luzern
 
Match date: 06/04/2003
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minFC Vaduz00FC Luzern

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
FC Vaduz:  4
Draw:  4
FC Luzern:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Vaduz, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 2.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Luzern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.7%
  
 Under  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Luzern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.2%
  
 Under  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Luzern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Luzern or FC Vaduz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  24.2%
  
 2-3  48.5%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.6%
 
12.1%
 
30.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.6%
 
9.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.2%
  
 No goal  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60.6%
  
 No goal  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.1%
 
78.8%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
48.5%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.5%
 
24.2%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
24.2%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Luzern (1), draw (X), FC Vaduz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.2%
  
 1  42.4%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.6%
  
 Even  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
39.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Luzern, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Vaduz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  75.8%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.7%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  51.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60.6%
  
 T1 or D  75.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  24.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  21.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  12.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.1%
  
 No goal  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Luzern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.2%
  
 2nd half  39.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  39.4%
  
 T1|D  6.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  3%
  
 D|D  15.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  3%
  
 T2|T2  12.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Luzern, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Vaduz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Luzern) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Vaduz) wins the match.
Double results
FC Luzern - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Luzern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Luzern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Luzern - half with most goals
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
FC Luzern score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Luzern to score in both halves
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.1%
  
 No  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz to score in both halves
FC Luzern wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.2%
  
 No  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Luzern wins to zero
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Luzern is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 2.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.8%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Luzern or FC Vaduz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  35.3%
  
 4+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Luzern (1), draw (X), FC Vaduz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.4%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Luzern, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Vaduz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.2%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  11.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Luzern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  47.1%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Luzern, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Vaduz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Luzern) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Vaduz) wins the match.
Double results
FC Luzern - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Luzern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Luzern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Luzern half with most goals
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz half with most goals
FC Luzern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Luzern score in both halves
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz score in both halves
FC Luzern wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Luzern wins to zero
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Vaduz is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern over/under 2.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  31.3%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Luzern or FC Vaduz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Luzern (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Luzern (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
6.3%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Luzern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Vaduz (1), draw (X), FC Luzern (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Luzern.
FC Luzern HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  62.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 FC Luzern
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Vaduz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Luzern. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Luzern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Luzern to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Luzern not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Luzern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Luzern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Luzern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Luzern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  6.3%
  
 21-30  37.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Luzern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Luzern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.8%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  18.8%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  31.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Luzern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Vaduz, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Luzern, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Vaduz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Luzern) wins the match.
Double results
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz half with most goals
FC Luzern - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Luzern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Luzern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Luzern half with most goals
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz score in both halves
FC Luzern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Luzern score in both halves
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
FC Luzern wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Luzern wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Luzern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Luzern and FC Vaduz (FC Luzern is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Luzern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Luzern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.8%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Luzern or FC Vaduz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  35.3%
  
 4+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Luzern.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Luzern (1), draw (X), FC Vaduz (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Luzern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Luzern.
FC Luzern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Luzern.

FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.4%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Luzern
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Luzern, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Vaduz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.2%
  
 T2 or D  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Luzern or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Luzern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Luzern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Luzern second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Luzern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Luzern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Luzern
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Luzern - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Luzern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Luzern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  47.1%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Luzern, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Luzern, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Vaduz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Luzern) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Vaduz) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  5.9%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  11.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  11.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Luzern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Luzern wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Luzern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Luzern is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.