Information for: San Antonio FC vs FC Tulsa

statarea, San Antonio FC vs FC Tulsa information

 General
Number of founded San Antonio FC matches: 304
Number of founded FC Tulsa matches: 217
Number of founded matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

San Antonio FC

no team logo
Full name San Antonio Football Club
Country  USA
founded January 7, 2016
FC Tulsa

no team logo
Full name Football Club Tulsa
Country  USA
founded December 18, 2013


 Team form at last then matches

San Antonio FC form
Graphic of <b>San Antonio FC</b> form
FC Tulsa form
Graphic of <b>FC Tulsa</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minNew Mexico United12San Antonio FC

no action

30/08/2026New Mexico United12San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minSan Antonio FC01Oakland Roots

no action

23/08/2026San Antonio FC01Oakland Roots
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minSan Antonio FC03El Paso Locomotive

no action

16/08/2026San Antonio FC03El Paso Locomotive
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Usl Cup Playoffs

minSan Antonio FC21Miami FC

no action

13/08/2026San Antonio FC21Miami FC
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minLouisville City FC11San Antonio FC

no action

09/08/2026Louisville City FC11San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minSan Antonio FC31Indy Eleven

no action

01/08/2026San Antonio FC31Indy Eleven
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minBrooklyn01San Antonio FC

no action

25/07/2026Brooklyn01San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC12Las Vegas Lights FC

no action

19/07/2026San Antonio FC12Las Vegas Lights FC
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Usl Cup Grp. 3

minSan Antonio FC20Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc

no action

12/07/2026San Antonio FC20Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC00Monterey Bay FC

no action

05/07/2026San Antonio FC00Monterey Bay FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minFC Tulsa10Rhode Island

no action

30/08/2026FC Tulsa10Rhode Island
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minOrange County SC15FC Tulsa

no action

23/08/2026Orange County SC15FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minNew Mexico United10FC Tulsa

no action

16/08/2026New Mexico United10FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minFC Tulsa01Detroit City FC

no action

09/08/2026FC Tulsa01Detroit City FC
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minFC Tulsa10Sacramento Republic

no action

06/08/2026FC Tulsa10Sacramento Republic
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minPittsburgh Riverhounds01FC Tulsa

no action

29/07/2026Pittsburgh Riverhounds01FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship Western Conference

minFC Tulsa00Lexington Sc

no action

26/07/2026FC Tulsa00Lexington Sc
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa10El Paso Locomotive

no action

19/07/2026FC Tulsa10El Paso Locomotive
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Usl Cup Grp. 3

minBirmingham Legion31FC Tulsa

no action

12/07/2026Birmingham Legion31FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa12Colorado Switchbacks

no action

21/06/2026FC Tulsa12Colorado Switchbacks
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Usa - Usl Championship Western Conference 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. El Paso Locomotive 23  124739-29  40
2. New Mexico United 20  114529-20  37
3. Orange County SC 22  98533-31  35
4. FC Tulsa 21  105626-19  35
5. San Antonio FC 22  98528-26  35
6. Sacramento Republic 21  88528-19  32
7. Colorado Switchbacks 22  94933-32  31
8. Lexington Sc 22  94931-26  31
9. Las Vegas Lights FC 22  85928-32  29
10. Phoenix Rising 22  78731-30  29
11. Oakland Roots 23  69828-31  27
12. Monterey Bay FC 23  451424-41  17

Usa - Usl Championship Western Conference 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. El Paso Locomotive 23  124739-29  40
2. New Mexico United 20  114529-20  37
3. Orange County SC 22  98533-31  35
4. FC Tulsa 21  105626-19  35
5. San Antonio FC 22  98528-26  35
6. Sacramento Republic 21  88528-19  32
7. Colorado Switchbacks 22  94933-32  31
8. Lexington Sc 22  94931-26  31
9. Las Vegas Lights FC 22  85928-32  29
10. Phoenix Rising 22  78731-30  29
11. Oakland Roots 23  69828-31  27
12. Monterey Bay FC 23  451424-41  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/06/2026FC Tulsa12San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Usl Cup Grp. 3

minFC Tulsa12San Antonio FC

no action

details
02/04/2026San Antonio FC01FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 02/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minSan Antonio FC01FC Tulsa

no action

details
15/03/2026FC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
19Unknown  
20  Unknown
76Unknown  
77Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2025FC Tulsa20San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa20San Antonio FC
8Taylor Calheira  
75Lamar Batista  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2025San Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 29/05/2025
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
45Hernandez Jorge  
70  Calheira Taylor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2024San Antonio FC13FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 04/08/2024
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC13FC Tulsa
15Solignac Luis  
42  Goodrum Phillip
49  Laszo Edwin
82  Stojanovic Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2024FC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 09/06/2024
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
48Pacheco Diogo  
61Pacheco Diogo  
90  Hernandez Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2023FC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2023
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
14Bird Eric  
68Epps Marcus  
80  Zouhir Rida

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2022San Antonio FC21FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 29/06/2022
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC21FC Tulsa
36  Williams Jj
55Bailone Ignacio  
57Adeniran Samuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2021San Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 17/10/2021
Match type: USL Championship

minSan Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
27  Da Costa Rodrigo
56Gallegos Jose  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020FC Tulsa10San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minFC Tulsa10San Antonio FC
90Bird  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020San Antonio FC20FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minSan Antonio FC20FC Tulsa
42Solignac  
89Bailone  
89  Martinez
89  Bird
90  Bird

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2020FC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minFC Tulsa00San Antonio FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
San Antonio FC:  3
Draw:  4
FC Tulsa:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is San Antonio FC and GUEST is FC Tulsa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/04/2026San Antonio FC01FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 02/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minSan Antonio FC01FC Tulsa

no action

details
29/05/2025San Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 29/05/2025
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
45Hernandez Jorge  
70  Calheira Taylor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2024San Antonio FC13FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 04/08/2024
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC13FC Tulsa
15Solignac Luis  
42  Goodrum Phillip
49  Laszo Edwin
82  Stojanovic Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2022San Antonio FC21FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 29/06/2022
Match type: Usl Championship

minSan Antonio FC21FC Tulsa
36  Williams Jj
55Bailone Ignacio  
57Adeniran Samuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2021San Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 17/10/2021
Match type: USL Championship

minSan Antonio FC11FC Tulsa
27  Da Costa Rodrigo
56Gallegos Jose  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020San Antonio FC20FC Tulsa
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minSan Antonio FC20FC Tulsa
42Solignac  
89Bailone  
89  Martinez
89  Bird
90  Bird

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
San Antonio FC:  2
Draw:  2
FC Tulsa:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team San Antonio FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Tulsa and GUEST is San Antonio FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/06/2026FC Tulsa12San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Usl Cup Grp. 3

minFC Tulsa12San Antonio FC

no action

details
15/03/2026FC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
19Unknown  
20  Unknown
76Unknown  
77Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2025FC Tulsa20San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa20San Antonio FC
8Taylor Calheira  
75Lamar Batista  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2024FC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 09/06/2024
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
48Pacheco Diogo  
61Pacheco Diogo  
90  Hernandez Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2023FC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2023
Match type: Usl Championship

minFC Tulsa21San Antonio FC
14Bird Eric  
68Epps Marcus  
80  Zouhir Rida

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020FC Tulsa10San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minFC Tulsa10San Antonio FC
90Bird  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2020FC Tulsa00San Antonio FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2020
Match type: United Soccer League

minFC Tulsa00San Antonio FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FC Tulsa:  4
Draw:  2
San Antonio FC:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Tulsa, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 2.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tulsa and San Antonio FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tulsa and San Antonio FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Tulsa and San Antonio FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  61.5%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Tulsa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Tulsa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: San Antonio FC (1), draw (X), FC Tulsa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team San Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  46.2%
  
 2+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team San Antonio FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Tulsa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  30.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
San Antonio FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked San Antonio FC, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Tulsa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (San Antonio FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Tulsa) wins the match.
Double results
San Antonio FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match San Antonio FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means San Antonio FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
San Antonio FC - half with most goals
FC Tulsa - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tulsa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tulsa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tulsa - half with most goals
San Antonio FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
San Antonio FC to score in both halves
FC Tulsa score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tulsa to score in both halves
San Antonio FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
San Antonio FC wins to zero
FC Tulsa wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tulsa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when San Antonio FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 2.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Tulsa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Tulsa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: San Antonio FC (1), draw (X), FC Tulsa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team San Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team San Antonio FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Tulsa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
San Antonio FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked San Antonio FC, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Tulsa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (San Antonio FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Tulsa) wins the match.
Double results
San Antonio FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match San Antonio FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means San Antonio FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
San Antonio FC half with most goals
FC Tulsa - half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tulsa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tulsa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tulsa half with most goals
San Antonio FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
San Antonio FC score in both halves
FC Tulsa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tulsa score in both halves
San Antonio FC wins to zero
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
San Antonio FC wins to zero
FC Tulsa wins to zero
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tulsa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Tulsa is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC over/under 2.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 San Antonio FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 San Antonio FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Tulsa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 Draw
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Tulsa (1), draw (X), San Antonio FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa HT over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team San Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Tulsa
 
 San Antonio FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Tulsa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game San Antonio FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tulsa, T2=San Antonio FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tulsa or San Antonio FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance San Antonio FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tulsa, T2=San Antonio FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tulsa or San Antonio FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tulsa, T2=San Antonio FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Tulsa or San Antonio FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Tulsa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Tulsa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa
FC Tulsa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
San Antonio FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team San Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
San Antonio FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Tulsa, T2=San Antonio FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Tulsa, with T2 is marked the guest team San Antonio FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Tulsa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (San Antonio FC) wins the match.
Double results
FC Tulsa - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tulsa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tulsa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tulsa half with most goals
San Antonio FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match San Antonio FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means San Antonio FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
San Antonio FC half with most goals
FC Tulsa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tulsa score in both halves
San Antonio FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
San Antonio FC score in both halves
FC Tulsa wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tulsa wins to zero
San Antonio FC wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
San Antonio FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Tulsa is host, San Antonio FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between San Antonio FC and FC Tulsa (San Antonio FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
San Antonio FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Tulsa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Tulsa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Tulsa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team San Antonio FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: San Antonio FC (1), draw (X), FC Tulsa (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

San Antonio FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team San Antonio FC.
San Antonio FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC.

FC Tulsa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Tulsa.
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
San Antonio FC
 
 FC Tulsa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team San Antonio FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Tulsa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance San Antonio FC or FC Tulsa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance San Antonio FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Tulsa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

San Antonio FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
San Antonio FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, San Antonio FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team San Antonio FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSan Antonio FC
FC Tulsa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Tulsa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Tulsa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Tulsa

Half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
San Antonio FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match San Antonio FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means San Antonio FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Tulsa - half with most goals
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Tulsa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Tulsa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=San Antonio FC, T2=FC Tulsa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked San Antonio FC, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Tulsa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (San Antonio FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Tulsa) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

San Antonio FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Tulsa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to score a goal in both halves of the match.

San Antonio FC wins to zero
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for San Antonio FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Tulsa wins to zero
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Tulsa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when San Antonio FC is host, FC Tulsa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.