Information for: Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Nomme United

statarea, Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Nomme United information

 General
Number of founded Parnu JK Vaprus matches: 363
Number of founded FC Nomme United matches: 265
Number of founded matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Parnu JK Vaprus

no team logo
Full name Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Vaprus
Country  Estonia
founded 1922
FC Nomme United

FC Nomme United logo
Full name Jalgpalliklubi FC Nõmme United
Country  Estonia
founded 2001


 Team form at last then matches

Parnu JK Vaprus form
Graphic of <b>Parnu JK Vaprus</b> form
FC Nomme United form
Graphic of <b>FC Nomme United</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

02/09/2026FC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Kuressaare22Parnu JK Vaprus
25  Unknown
25  Sander Kapper
40  Unknown
41Unknown  
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Kuressaare22Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus12Flora Tallinn
29  Marten Kukkonen
36  Oscar Pihela
62  Unknown
71Sten Jakob Viidas  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Parnu JK Vaprus12Flora Tallinn
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minKalju Nomme31Parnu JK Vaprus
12Oleksandr Musolitin  
13Rommi Siht  
53  Unknown
53Unknown  
56Mihhail Orlov  
66  Unknown
66Unknown  
88Unknown  
90  Joonas Sild

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Kalju Nomme31Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFc Phoenix Johvi05Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

12/08/2026Fc Phoenix Johvi05Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus11FCI Levadia
22Rasmus Orm  
46  Unknown
47Unknown  
59  Mihkel Ainsalu
70  Unknown
85Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Parnu JK Vaprus11FCI Levadia
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Cup

minTabasalu Ulasabat Cf14Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

21/07/2026Tabasalu Ulasabat Cf14Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva31Parnu JK Vaprus
22Unknown  
26Unknown  
38  Unknown
40Unknown  
60  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Trans Narva31Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus51Tammeka Tartu
7Unknown  
9  Unknown
19Matthias Limberg  
28Matthias Limberg  
34  Unknown
40  Pavel Marin
44Matthias Limberg  
45  Unknown
54Unknown  
74Rasmus Orm  
87Rasmus Orm  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Parnu JK Vaprus51Tammeka Tartu
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minPaide Lm31Parnu JK Vaprus
15Abdourahman Badamosi  
24  Matthias Limberg
43Daniel Luts  
47Victor Hugo  
59Unknown  
62  Unknown
67  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026Paide Lm31Parnu JK Vaprus
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

02/09/2026FC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United01FC Elva
8  Kevin Burov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Nomme United01FC Elva
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United12Harju Jalgpallikool
16Unknown  
41  Kristjan Kriis
42  Unknown
51Zakaria Beglarishvili  
56Unknown  
68  Karel Eerme

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Nomme United12Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minViimsi JK41FC Nomme United
54Unknown  
59Unknown  
72  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Viimsi JK41FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minPaide Lm41FC Nomme United
27Kristofer Kait  
30  Koen Oostenbrink
50Abdourahman Badamosi  
53Unknown  
70  Unknown
75Henri Anier  
77Henri Anier  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Paide Lm41FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Tallinn11FC Nomme United
20  Kert Tomingas
36Leonid Arhipov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026FC Tallinn11FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFc Hiiumaa02FC Nomme United

no action

19/08/2026Fc Hiiumaa02FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United20Nomme Kalju U21
49Steven Salmistu  
67Bruno Vain  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026FC Nomme United20Nomme Kalju U21
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United01Tammeka Tartu
40  Unknown
58Unknown  
67  Unknown
75Unknown  
76  Oliver Kangaslahti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Nomme United01Tammeka Tartu
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFCI Levadia50FC Nomme United
22Gregor Lehtmets  
30Rasmus Peetson  
45Wendell  
47Wendell  
62  Zakaria Beglarishvili

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FCI Levadia50FC Nomme United
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Estonia - Meistriliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Flora Tallinn 0  0000-0  33
2. Paide 0  0000-0  30
3. Viimsi JK 0  0000-0  27
4. Saku Sporting 0  0000-0  26
5. Harju JK Laagri 0  0000-0  12
6. FC Elva 0  0000-0  10

Estonia - Meistriliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Flora Tallinn 0  0000-0  33
2. Paide 0  0000-0  30
3. Viimsi JK 0  0000-0  27
4. Saku Sporting 0  0000-0  26
5. Harju JK Laagri 0  0000-0  12
6. FC Elva 0  0000-0  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/09/2026FC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

details
02/05/2026Parnu JK Vaprus23FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus23FC Nomme United
10  Ricky Chanda
12Mark Lepik  
23Unknown  
52Henri Valja  
72  Benjamine Chisala
80  Zakaria Beglarishvili
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2026FC Nomme United71Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United71Parnu JK Vaprus
8Zakaria Beglarishvili  
17Dacosta Owusu  
23Unknown  
27Unknown  
36Unknown  
37  Henri Valja
48Henri Jarvelaid  
53Yosuke Morishige  
70Egert Ounapuu  
74Egert Ounapuu  
80Ricky Chanda  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024FC Nomme United02Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United02Parnu JK Vaprus
31  Pajo Tristan
65  Kauber Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2024Parnu JK Vaprus20FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 13/07/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus20FC Nomme United
39Villota Magnus  
90Pajo Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2024FC Nomme United21Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 31/05/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United21Parnu JK Vaprus
45Plokhotnyuk Mykhaylo  
49Laanelaid Karl  
59  Veensalu Enrico

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2024Parnu JK Vaprus21FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 26/04/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus21FC Nomme United
12Kapper Sander  
16  Ristikivi Ranet
45  Leppsalu Kaarel
61Veensalu Enrico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2020Parnu JK Vaprus41FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 25/11/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus41FC Nomme United
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020FC Nomme United03Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United03Parnu JK Vaprus
45  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2020Parnu JK Vaprus10FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 06/08/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus10FC Nomme United
53Saarts Kristen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2020FC Nomme United22Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 02/07/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United22Parnu JK Vaprus
20  Tiismaa Ronaldo
46  Veensalu Enrico
58Tougjas Erko  
61Matas Kevin  
85Zarikov Igor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Parnu JK Vaprus:  6
Draw:  1
FC Nomme United:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Parnu JK Vaprus and GUEST is FC Nomme United

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Parnu JK Vaprus23FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus23FC Nomme United
10  Ricky Chanda
12Mark Lepik  
23Unknown  
52Henri Valja  
72  Benjamine Chisala
80  Zakaria Beglarishvili
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2024Parnu JK Vaprus20FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 13/07/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus20FC Nomme United
39Villota Magnus  
90Pajo Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2024Parnu JK Vaprus21FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 26/04/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus21FC Nomme United
12Kapper Sander  
16  Ristikivi Ranet
45  Leppsalu Kaarel
61Veensalu Enrico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2020Parnu JK Vaprus41FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 25/11/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus41FC Nomme United
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2020Parnu JK Vaprus10FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 06/08/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus10FC Nomme United
53Saarts Kristen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Parnu JK Vaprus:  4
Draw:  0
FC Nomme United:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Parnu JK Vaprus, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Nomme United and GUEST is Parnu JK Vaprus

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/09/2026FC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Nomme United32Parnu JK Vaprus

no action

details
14/03/2026FC Nomme United71Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United71Parnu JK Vaprus
8Zakaria Beglarishvili  
17Dacosta Owusu  
23Unknown  
27Unknown  
36Unknown  
37  Henri Valja
48Henri Jarvelaid  
53Yosuke Morishige  
70Egert Ounapuu  
74Egert Ounapuu  
80Ricky Chanda  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024FC Nomme United02Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United02Parnu JK Vaprus
31  Pajo Tristan
65  Kauber Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2024FC Nomme United21Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 31/05/2024
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Nomme United21Parnu JK Vaprus
45Plokhotnyuk Mykhaylo  
49Laanelaid Karl  
59  Veensalu Enrico

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2020FC Nomme United03Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 23/08/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United03Parnu JK Vaprus
45  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2020FC Nomme United22Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 02/07/2020
Match type: Esiliiga

minFC Nomme United22Parnu JK Vaprus
20  Tiismaa Ronaldo
46  Veensalu Enrico
58Tougjas Erko  
61Matas Kevin  
85Zarikov Igor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Nomme United:  3
Draw:  1
Parnu JK Vaprus:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Nomme United, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nomme United and Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nomme United and Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nomme United and Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nomme United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nomme United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parnu JK Vaprus (1), draw (X), FC Nomme United (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parnu JK Vaprus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nomme United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  27.3%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  27.3%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.4%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parnu JK Vaprus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nomme United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parnu JK Vaprus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nomme United) wins the match.
Double results
Parnu JK Vaprus - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parnu JK Vaprus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parnu JK Vaprus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parnu JK Vaprus - half with most goals
FC Nomme United - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nomme United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nomme United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nomme United - half with most goals
Parnu JK Vaprus score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus to score in both halves
FC Nomme United score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nomme United to score in both halves
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
FC Nomme United wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nomme United wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nomme United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nomme United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parnu JK Vaprus (1), draw (X), FC Nomme United (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parnu JK Vaprus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nomme United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parnu JK Vaprus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nomme United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parnu JK Vaprus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nomme United) wins the match.
Double results
Parnu JK Vaprus - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parnu JK Vaprus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parnu JK Vaprus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parnu JK Vaprus half with most goals
FC Nomme United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nomme United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nomme United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nomme United half with most goals
Parnu JK Vaprus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus score in both halves
FC Nomme United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nomme United score in both halves
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
FC Nomme United wins to zero
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nomme United wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Nomme United is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nomme United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Draw
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Nomme United (1), draw (X), Parnu JK Vaprus (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nomme United
 
 Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Nomme United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Parnu JK Vaprus. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nomme United, T2=Parnu JK Vaprus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nomme United or Parnu JK Vaprus to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nomme United, T2=Parnu JK Vaprus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nomme United or Parnu JK Vaprus to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nomme United, T2=Parnu JK Vaprus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nomme United or Parnu JK Vaprus to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Nomme United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nomme United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United
FC Nomme United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nomme United, T2=Parnu JK Vaprus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Nomme United, with T2 is marked the guest team Parnu JK Vaprus, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Nomme United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Parnu JK Vaprus) wins the match.
Double results
FC Nomme United - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nomme United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nomme United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nomme United half with most goals
Parnu JK Vaprus - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parnu JK Vaprus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parnu JK Vaprus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parnu JK Vaprus half with most goals
FC Nomme United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nomme United score in both halves
Parnu JK Vaprus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus score in both halves
FC Nomme United wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nomme United wins to zero
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nomme United is host, Parnu JK Vaprus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Parnu JK Vaprus and FC Nomme United (Parnu JK Vaprus is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parnu JK Vaprus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nomme United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nomme United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nomme United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parnu JK Vaprus (1), draw (X), FC Nomme United (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parnu JK Vaprus.
Parnu JK Vaprus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus.

FC Nomme United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nomme United.
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parnu JK Vaprus
 
 FC Nomme United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parnu JK Vaprus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nomme United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parnu JK Vaprus or FC Nomme United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parnu JK Vaprus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nomme United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parnu JK Vaprus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parnu JK Vaprus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParnu JK Vaprus
FC Nomme United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nomme United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nomme United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nomme United

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Parnu JK Vaprus - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parnu JK Vaprus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parnu JK Vaprus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nomme United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nomme United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nomme United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Parnu JK Vaprus, T2=FC Nomme United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parnu JK Vaprus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nomme United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parnu JK Vaprus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nomme United) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Parnu JK Vaprus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nomme United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Parnu JK Vaprus wins to zero
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parnu JK Vaprus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nomme United wins to zero
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nomme United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Parnu JK Vaprus is host, FC Nomme United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.