Information for: Ural vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

statarea, Ural vs FC Nizhny Novgorod information

 General
Number of founded Ural matches: 884
Number of founded FC Nizhny Novgorod matches: 505
Number of founded matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Ural

Ural logo
Full name Football Club Ural, Sverdlovsk Oblast, or FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Country  Russia
founded 1930
FC Nizhny Novgorod

FC Nizhny Novgorod logo
Full name Football Club, Nizhny Novgorod
Country  Russia
founded 2007


 Team form at last then matches

Ural form
Graphic of <b>Ural</b> form
FC Nizhny Novgorod form
Graphic of <b>FC Nizhny Novgorod</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: First League

minUral12Veles Moscow
16  Unknown
23  Unknown
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Ural12Veles Moscow
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: First League

minSpartak Kostroma12Ural
27  Silvije Begic
42Amur Kalmykov  
69  Dmitri Tikhiy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Spartak Kostroma12Ural
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: First League

minFK Neftekhimik01Ural
74  Ilya Ishkov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FK Neftekhimik01Ural
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: First League

minShinnik Yaroslavl11Ural
89Ilya Andreevich Azyavin  
90  Martin Sekulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Shinnik Yaroslavl11Ural
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Regional Path

minLuki-Energiya21Ural

no action

10/09/2026Luki-Energiya21Ural
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: First League

minUral20Kamaz Chelny
32Unknown  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Ural20Kamaz Chelny
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: First League

minArsenal Tula22Ural
21  Vladislav Malkevich
22  Vladislav Malkevich
70Edarlyn Reyes  
77  Ilya Ishkov
90Timur Melekestsev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Arsenal Tula22Ural
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: First League

minUral20Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
67Unknown  
75Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Ural20Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: First League

minRotor Volgograd11Ural
9Artem Simonyan  
58  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Rotor Volgograd11Ural
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: First League

minUral30FC Ufa
38Unknown  
77Unknown  
90Ilya Skoropupov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Ural30FC Ufa
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Regional Path

minFC Nizhny Novgorod40Shinnik Yaroslavl

no action

14/10/2026FC Nizhny Novgorod40Shinnik Yaroslavl
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod50Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
5Andrey Ivlev  
19Vyacheslav Grulev  
59Unknown  
63Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Nizhny Novgorod50Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod60Leningradets
45Yuri Koledin  
51Nikolay Kalinskiy  
54Vyacheslav Grulev  
57Vladislav Sarvelyi  
60Vyacheslav Grulev  
87Stanislav Lapinskiy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/09/2026FC Nizhny Novgorod60Leningradets
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Torpedo Moscow12FC Nizhny Novgorod
14  Vyacheslav Grulev
39Aleksey Kashtanov  
52  Vyacheslav Grulev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026FC Torpedo Moscow12FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Regional Path

minDynamo Stavropol12FC Nizhny Novgorod

no action

09/09/2026Dynamo Stavropol12FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Sochi01FC Nizhny Novgorod
77  Gleb Popolitov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Sochi01FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod22Volga Ulyanovsk
14Vyacheslav Grulev  
24Vladislav Sarvelyi  
38  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Nizhny Novgorod22Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: First League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod42SKA-Energiya
2Vladislav Sarvelyi  
27Eldar Bliev  
45  Jacobo Alcalde
45Yan Gudkov  
48Vyacheslav Grulev  
51  Nichita Mospan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026FC Nizhny Novgorod42SKA-Energiya
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: First League

minVeles Moscow32FC Nizhny Novgorod
20  Vladislav Sarvelyi
51Karim Giraev  
58  Vyacheslav Grulev
68Vladislav Volkov  
90Artur Koloskov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/08/2026Veles Moscow32FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: First League

minTekstilshtik Ivanovo13FC Nizhny Novgorod
13Aleksei Nikitenkov  
71  Vyacheslav Grulev
86  Nikolay Kalinskiy
90  Artem Sokolov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Tekstilshtik Ivanovo13FC Nizhny Novgorod
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Russia - First League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nizhny Novgorod 13  111141-14  34
2. FC Sochi 13  82322-14  26
3. Veles Moscow 14  82419-17  26
4. Ural 13  74221-8  25
5. FC Torpedo Moscow 13  73324-10  24
6. Spartak Kostroma 13  73318-13  24
7. Shinnik Yaroslavl 13  47217-13  19
8. Rotor Volgograd 13  53522-16  18
9. FC Ufa 13  46316-14  18
10. Arsenal Tula 13  44515-24  16
11. FC Chelyabinsk 13  43617-21  15
12. Volga Ulyanovsk 14  43718-21  15
13. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 13  35515-25  14
14. Leningradets 13  34611-23  13
15. FK Neftekhimik 13  4099-19  12
16. Kamaz Chelny 13  24714-22  10
17. SKA-Energiya 13  14814-26  7
18. Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 13  1488-21  7

Russia - First League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nizhny Novgorod 13  111141-14  34
2. FC Sochi 13  82322-14  26
3. Veles Moscow 14  82419-17  26
4. Ural 13  74221-8  25
5. FC Torpedo Moscow 13  73324-10  24
6. Spartak Kostroma 13  73318-13  24
7. Shinnik Yaroslavl 13  47217-13  19
8. Rotor Volgograd 13  53522-16  18
9. FC Ufa 13  46316-14  18
10. Arsenal Tula 13  44515-24  16
11. FC Chelyabinsk 13  43617-21  15
12. Volga Ulyanovsk 14  43718-21  15
13. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 13  35515-25  14
14. Leningradets 13  34611-23  13
15. FK Neftekhimik 13  4099-19  12
16. Kamaz Chelny 13  24714-22  10
17. SKA-Energiya 13  14814-26  7
18. Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 13  1488-21  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/12/2023FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 02/12/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
38Maiga Mamadou  
53  Begic Silvije
90Kakkoev Nikita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2023Ural00FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 29/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minUral00FC Nizhny Novgorod

no action

details
07/05/2023FC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
23Mikhailov Yaroslav  
45  Begic Silvije
88  Beveev Mingiyan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2022Ural01FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 20/08/2022
Match type: Russian Football National League 2

minUral01FC Nizhny Novgorod
12Egorychev Andrey  
27  Agapov Ilya
39Miskic Danijel  
42Sungatulin Fanil  
62Egorychev Andrey  
77Emmerson Vladis  
79  Yoldoshev Ibrokhimhalil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2022FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 26/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
38  Kolesnichenko Kirill
45  Egorychev Andrey
55  Kolesnichenko Kirill
66Aleksandrov Viktor  
77  Goglichidze Leo
78Kalinskiy Nikolay  
79  Kuzmichev Ivan
90  Mamin Artem
90  Pomazun Ilya
90  Zheleznov Yuri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2021Ural11FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 01/08/2021
Match type: Premier League

minUral11FC Nizhny Novgorod
32Panyukov Andrey  
55  Suleymanov Timur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2018Ural00FC Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
Match date: 31/10/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minUral00FC Nizhny Novgorod
104
Dimitrov Nikolay  
108
  Abazov Ruslan
120
Yevseyev Alexey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2012FC Nizhny Novgorod11Ural
 
Match date: 08/05/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFC Nizhny Novgorod11Ural
27  Tumasyan
35  Tumasyan
68Cherevko  
90Aydov  
90Mikuckis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2012Ural02FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 05/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minUral02FC Nizhny Novgorod
15  Tarakanov
59Semakin  
80  Salugin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2012Ural11FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 17/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minUral11FC Nizhny Novgorod
22Tumasyan  
34  Salugin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2011Ural20FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 06/10/2011
Match type: Division 1

minUral20FC Nizhny Novgorod
40Safronidi  
79Semakin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2011FC Nizhny Novgorod15Ural
 
Match date: 28/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFC Nizhny Novgorod15Ural
7  Petrovic
25Aydov  
40  Novikov
47  Petrovic
53Aydov  
71  Shatov
82  Sikimic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2010FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 02/08/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
45Tikhonovetsky  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2010Ural30FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 30/03/2010
Match type: Division 2

minUral30FC Nizhny Novgorod
17Safronidi  
35Safronidi  
82Sikimic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2009FC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
 
Match date: 28/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minFC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural

no action

details
30/04/2009Ural31FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 30/04/2009
Match type: Division 2

minUral31FC Nizhny Novgorod
9Poshkus  
25Klimavichyus  
59  Borodin
76Shatov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Ural:  4
Draw:  7
FC Nizhny Novgorod:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Ural and GUEST is FC Nizhny Novgorod

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/07/2023Ural00FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 29/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minUral00FC Nizhny Novgorod

no action

details
20/08/2022Ural01FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 20/08/2022
Match type: Russian Football National League 2

minUral01FC Nizhny Novgorod
12Egorychev Andrey  
27  Agapov Ilya
39Miskic Danijel  
42Sungatulin Fanil  
62Egorychev Andrey  
77Emmerson Vladis  
79  Yoldoshev Ibrokhimhalil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2021Ural11FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 01/08/2021
Match type: Premier League

minUral11FC Nizhny Novgorod
32Panyukov Andrey  
55  Suleymanov Timur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2018Ural00FC Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
Match date: 31/10/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minUral00FC Nizhny Novgorod
104
Dimitrov Nikolay  
108
  Abazov Ruslan
120
Yevseyev Alexey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2012Ural02FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 05/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minUral02FC Nizhny Novgorod
15  Tarakanov
59Semakin  
80  Salugin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2012Ural11FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 17/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minUral11FC Nizhny Novgorod
22Tumasyan  
34  Salugin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2011Ural20FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 06/10/2011
Match type: Division 1

minUral20FC Nizhny Novgorod
40Safronidi  
79Semakin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2010Ural30FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 30/03/2010
Match type: Division 2

minUral30FC Nizhny Novgorod
17Safronidi  
35Safronidi  
82Sikimic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2009Ural31FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Match date: 30/04/2009
Match type: Division 2

minUral31FC Nizhny Novgorod
9Poshkus  
25Klimavichyus  
59  Borodin
76Shatov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Ural:  3
Draw:  4
FC Nizhny Novgorod:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ural, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Nizhny Novgorod and GUEST is Ural

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/12/2023FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 02/12/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
38Maiga Mamadou  
53  Begic Silvije
90Kakkoev Nikita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2023FC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
23Mikhailov Yaroslav  
45  Begic Silvije
88  Beveev Mingiyan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2022FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 26/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
38  Kolesnichenko Kirill
45  Egorychev Andrey
55  Kolesnichenko Kirill
66Aleksandrov Viktor  
77  Goglichidze Leo
78Kalinskiy Nikolay  
79  Kuzmichev Ivan
90  Mamin Artem
90  Pomazun Ilya
90  Zheleznov Yuri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2012FC Nizhny Novgorod11Ural
 
Match date: 08/05/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFC Nizhny Novgorod11Ural
27  Tumasyan
35  Tumasyan
68Cherevko  
90Aydov  
90Mikuckis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2011FC Nizhny Novgorod15Ural
 
Match date: 28/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFC Nizhny Novgorod15Ural
7  Petrovic
25Aydov  
40  Novikov
47  Petrovic
53Aydov  
71  Shatov
82  Sikimic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2010FC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
 
Match date: 02/08/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Nizhny Novgorod10Ural
45Tikhonovetsky  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2009FC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural
 
Match date: 28/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minFC Nizhny Novgorod00Ural

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FC Nizhny Novgorod:  3
Draw:  3
Ural:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Nizhny Novgorod, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nizhny Novgorod and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nizhny Novgorod and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nizhny Novgorod and Ural
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
81.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
68.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), FC Nizhny Novgorod (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  43.8%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nizhny Novgorod. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  18.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  31.3%
  
 D|T2  18.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nizhny Novgorod, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nizhny Novgorod) wins the match.
Double results
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  6.3%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural - half with most goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nizhny Novgorod scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nizhny Novgorod scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nizhny Novgorod - half with most goals
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural to score in both halves
FC Nizhny Novgorod score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score in both halves
Ural wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ural is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), FC Nizhny Novgorod (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nizhny Novgorod. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nizhny Novgorod, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nizhny Novgorod) wins the match.
Double results
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural half with most goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nizhny Novgorod scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nizhny Novgorod scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nizhny Novgorod half with most goals
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural score in both halves
FC Nizhny Novgorod score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod score in both halves
Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 0.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 1.5 goals
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ural (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ural (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Draw
 
 Ural
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Nizhny Novgorod (1), draw (X), Ural (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.
Ural HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 Ural
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Nizhny Novgorod, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ural. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nizhny Novgorod, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod or Ural to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nizhny Novgorod, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod or Ural to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nizhny Novgorod, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod or Ural to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Nizhny Novgorod second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ural
Ural 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nizhny Novgorod, T2=Ural, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Nizhny Novgorod, with T2 is marked the guest team Ural, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Nizhny Novgorod) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ural) wins the match.
Double results
FC Nizhny Novgorod - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nizhny Novgorod scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nizhny Novgorod scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nizhny Novgorod half with most goals
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ural half with most goals
FC Nizhny Novgorod score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod score in both halves
Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ural score in both halves
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ural wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nizhny Novgorod is host, Ural is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Ural and FC Nizhny Novgorod (Ural is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Ural to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ural to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ural to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nizhny Novgorod to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ural.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ural (1), draw (X), FC Nizhny Novgorod (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Ural half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ural.
Ural half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUral.

FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod.
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ural
 
 FC Nizhny Novgorod
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ural, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nizhny Novgorod. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ural or FC Nizhny Novgorod to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ural not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nizhny Novgorod not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Ural second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUral
Ural second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ural to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ural, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUral
FC Nizhny Novgorod second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nizhny Novgorod to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nizhny Novgorod, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nizhny Novgorod

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Ural - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ural scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ural scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nizhny Novgorod - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nizhny Novgorod scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nizhny Novgorod scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Ural, T2=FC Nizhny Novgorod, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ural, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nizhny Novgorod, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ural) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nizhny Novgorod) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Ural score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Ural wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ural to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nizhny Novgorod wins to zero
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nizhny Novgorod to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ural is host, FC Nizhny Novgorod is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.3 sec.