Information for: SpVgg Greuther Furth II vs FC Memmingen

statarea, SpVgg Greuther Furth II vs FC Memmingen information

 General
Number of founded SpVgg Greuther Furth II matches: 604
Number of founded FC Memmingen matches: 533
Number of founded matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SpVgg Greuther Furth II

SpVgg Greuther Furth II logo
Full name Spielvereinigung Greuther Fürth e. V. - second team
Country  Germany
founded 23 September 1903
FC Memmingen

FC Memmingen logo
Full name FC Memmingen 07 Verein für Leibesübungen
Country  Germany
founded 1907


 Team form at last then matches

SpVgg Greuther Furth II form
Graphic of <b>SpVgg Greuther Furth II</b> form
FC Memmingen form
Graphic of <b>FC Memmingen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
22  David Gunes
36Noah Shawn Agbaje  
45Noah Shawn Agbaje  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Wacker Burghausen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II11Bayern Munich II

no action

03/10/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II11Bayern Munich II
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Nurnberg II
3  Moritz Wiezorrek
25David Gunes  
69Dominik Spath  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Nurnberg II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minVfB Eichstatt32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3  Philipp Mueller
11Moritz Gundling  
52Pascal Schittler  
63Aurel Kuqanaj  
90  Omar Megeed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026VfB Eichstatt32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II11TSV 1860 Munich
6  Michael Eberwein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II11TSV 1860 Munich
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II03SpVgg Greuther Furth II
32  Mika Wallentowitz
36  Jakob Engel
80  Amir Bennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Augsburg II03SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSchweinfurt52SpVgg Greuther Furth II
8Philipp Hack  
26Jason Prodanovic  
42Philipp Hack  
51Philipp Hack  
65  Yassin Memokoh
86  Amir Bennis
89Jason Prodanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Schweinfurt52SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSC Eltersdorf32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
21Sebastian Marx  
34Marco Niedermayer  
74  Pepe Pereira Mendes
85  Jason Osei Tutu
90Robin Renner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026SC Eltersdorf32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II20TSV Landsberg
21Olgherto Balliu  
41Olgherto Balliu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II20TSV Landsberg
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minDJK Vilzing10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
86Max Meyer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026DJK Vilzing10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen10VfB Eichstatt
66Constantin Kresin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Memmingen10VfB Eichstatt
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minTSV Aubstadt01FC Memmingen

no action

03/10/2026TSV Aubstadt01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen01TSV Buchbach
50  Philipp Walter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026FC Memmingen01TSV Buchbach
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFV Illertissen02FC Memmingen
69  Dominik Martin
86  Luka Petrovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FV Illertissen02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen00Wacker Burghausen

no action

15/09/2026FC Memmingen00Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen00DJK Vilzing

no action

12/09/2026FC Memmingen00DJK Vilzing
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minTSV Schwaben Augsburg01FC Memmingen

no action

05/09/2026TSV Schwaben Augsburg01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen00SpVgg Unterhaching

no action

29/08/2026FC Memmingen00SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minBayern Munich II12FC Memmingen
15  Maximilian Dolinski
17  Constantin Kresin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Bayern Munich II12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen03TSV 1860 Munich
12  Florian Niederlechner
57  Lance Fiedler
89  Michael Eberwein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Memmingen03TSV 1860 Munich
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. TSV Buchbach 13  84126-12  28
2. FC Memmingen 13  83215-7  27
3. TSV 1860 Munich 12  56125-14  21
4. SpVgg Unterhaching 12  56116-11  21
5. VfB Eichstatt 13  63415-16  21
6. SpVgg Bayreuth 13  61625-18  19
7. FV Illertissen 12  54321-16  19
8. Wacker Burghausen 13  53530-23  18
9. DJK Vilzing 12  45319-19  17
10. FC Nurnberg II 12  51622-17  16
11. Bayern Munich II 12  44415-13  16
12. SC Eltersdorf 12  44418-17  16
13. FC Augsburg II 12  43518-26  15
14. Schweinfurt 12  34517-25  13
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth II 12  33618-21  12
16. TSV Schwaben Augsburg 13  33714-26  12
17. Ansbach 12  31810-26  10
18. TSV Aubstadt 12  23716-22  9
19. TSV Landsberg 12  15612-23  8

Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. TSV Buchbach 13  84126-12  28
2. FC Memmingen 13  83215-7  27
3. TSV 1860 Munich 12  56125-14  21
4. SpVgg Unterhaching 12  56116-11  21
5. VfB Eichstatt 13  63415-16  21
6. SpVgg Bayreuth 13  61625-18  19
7. FV Illertissen 12  54321-16  19
8. Wacker Burghausen 13  53530-23  18
9. DJK Vilzing 12  45319-19  17
10. FC Nurnberg II 12  51622-17  16
11. Bayern Munich II 12  44415-13  16
12. SC Eltersdorf 12  44418-17  16
13. FC Augsburg II 12  43518-26  15
14. Schweinfurt 12  34517-25  13
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth II 12  33618-21  12
16. TSV Schwaben Augsburg 13  33714-26  12
17. Ansbach 12  31810-26  10
18. TSV Aubstadt 12  23716-22  9
19. TSV Landsberg 12  15612-23  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Memmingen
9Jakob Engel  
20  Fabian Lutz
63Max Meyer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2025FC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
20  Adem Imeri
55Marcello Barbera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2024FC Memmingen10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 26/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
18Lutz Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2023SpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
56  Peter Janis
70Littbarski Lucien  
75  Peter Janis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2022SpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 23/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
90  Scholz Yannick
90Beckenbauer Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2021FC Memmingen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/09/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
6  Pisanu Davide
21Scholz Yannick  
34  Guempel Leon
57  Pisanu Davide
60Leyla Oktay  
77Dausch Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 24/10/2020
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II11FC Memmingen
65  Gebhart
87Adlung  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2019FC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 16/08/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
55  Mclemore Malik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019SpVgg Greuther Furth II42FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II42FC Memmingen
10  Celani Fatjon
36Bauer Maximilian  
54Kirsch Benedikt  
61  Kucuk Olcay
86Yuksel Ilker  
89  Sollfrank Dominik
90Yuksel Ilker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2018FC Memmingen31SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 07/09/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3Heger Stefan  
5Rochelt Jannik  
9  Yuksel Ilker
81Dzalto Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2018FC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/04/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
15  Kartalis Alexandros
30Rochelt Jannik  
42  Derflinger Christian
45Rochelt Jannik  
48Rietzler Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
45Kirsch Benedikt  
57Langer Matti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 01/04/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
6  Hayse Jamey
58Kolbeck Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2016FC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 09/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
48  Steininger Daniel
65Schimmer Stefan  
69  Kayaroglu Muhammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth II20FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II20FC Memmingen
21Steininger Daniel  
90Dilly Maurice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2015FC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 18/09/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
12Mayer Andreas  
19  Maderer Stefan
25Mayer Andreas  
48Sapina Vinko  
90  Golla Johannes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2015SpVgg Greuther Furth II03FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 11/04/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II03FC Memmingen
57  Mayer A.
83  Krogler F.
87  Krogler F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2014FC Memmingen16SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 12/09/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen16SpVgg Greuther Furth II
9Geldhauser M.  
20Friedrich S.  
28  George J.
45  Civelek A.
53  Cinar O.
56  Holter D.
63  George J.
88  Kartalis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2014FC Memmingen30SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 28/03/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen30SpVgg Greuther Furth II
26Krogler F.  
28Krogler F.  
59Sonmez U.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013SpVgg Greuther Furth II00FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II00FC Memmingen

no action

details
10/03/2013SpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 10/03/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
15  Ruiz K.
56  Weiler E.
67Onuegbu K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2012FC Memmingen02SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 17/08/2012
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen02SpVgg Greuther Furth II
45  Azemi I.
59Bock D.  
68  Azemi I.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2011SpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 22/11/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
77Geis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2011FC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 05/08/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
27  Welzmuller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2011SpVgg Greuther Furth II02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 10/04/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II02FC Memmingen
7  Rucht
87Philp  
90  Decker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2010FC Memmingen21SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/09/2010
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Memmingen21SpVgg Greuther Furth II
17Welzmuller  
40  Muller
73Hindelang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
19.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
SpVgg Greuther Furth II:  9
Draw:  5
FC Memmingen:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SpVgg Greuther Furth II and GUEST is FC Memmingen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II21FC Memmingen
9Jakob Engel  
20  Fabian Lutz
63Max Meyer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2023SpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
56  Peter Janis
70Littbarski Lucien  
75  Peter Janis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2022SpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 23/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
90  Scholz Yannick
90Beckenbauer Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 24/10/2020
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II11FC Memmingen
65  Gebhart
87Adlung  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2019SpVgg Greuther Furth II42FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 30/03/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II42FC Memmingen
10  Celani Fatjon
36Bauer Maximilian  
54Kirsch Benedikt  
61  Kucuk Olcay
86Yuksel Ilker  
89  Sollfrank Dominik
90Yuksel Ilker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
45Kirsch Benedikt  
57Langer Matti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 01/04/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
6  Hayse Jamey
58Kolbeck Julian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth II20FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II20FC Memmingen
21Steininger Daniel  
90Dilly Maurice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2015SpVgg Greuther Furth II03FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 11/04/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II03FC Memmingen
57  Mayer A.
83  Krogler F.
87  Krogler F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013SpVgg Greuther Furth II00FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II00FC Memmingen

no action

details
10/03/2013SpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 10/03/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II12FC Memmingen
15  Ruiz K.
56  Weiler E.
67Onuegbu K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2011SpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 22/11/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II10FC Memmingen
77Geis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2011SpVgg Greuther Furth II02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 10/04/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II02FC Memmingen
7  Rucht
87Philp  
90  Decker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
SpVgg Greuther Furth II:  5
Draw:  2
FC Memmingen:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Memmingen and GUEST is SpVgg Greuther Furth II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/09/2025FC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 26/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
20  Adem Imeri
55Marcello Barbera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2024FC Memmingen10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 26/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen10SpVgg Greuther Furth II
18Lutz Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2021FC Memmingen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/09/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen33SpVgg Greuther Furth II
6  Pisanu Davide
21Scholz Yannick  
34  Guempel Leon
57  Pisanu Davide
60Leyla Oktay  
77Dausch Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2019FC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 16/08/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
55  Mclemore Malik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2018FC Memmingen31SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 07/09/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3Heger Stefan  
5Rochelt Jannik  
9  Yuksel Ilker
81Dzalto Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2018FC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/04/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
15  Kartalis Alexandros
30Rochelt Jannik  
42  Derflinger Christian
45Rochelt Jannik  
48Rietzler Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2016FC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 09/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen11SpVgg Greuther Furth II
48  Steininger Daniel
65Schimmer Stefan  
69  Kayaroglu Muhammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2015FC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 18/09/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen32SpVgg Greuther Furth II
12Mayer Andreas  
19  Maderer Stefan
25Mayer Andreas  
48Sapina Vinko  
90  Golla Johannes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2014FC Memmingen16SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 12/09/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen16SpVgg Greuther Furth II
9Geldhauser M.  
20Friedrich S.  
28  George J.
45  Civelek A.
53  Cinar O.
56  Holter D.
63  George J.
88  Kartalis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2014FC Memmingen30SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 28/03/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen30SpVgg Greuther Furth II
26Krogler F.  
28Krogler F.  
59Sonmez U.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2012FC Memmingen02SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 17/08/2012
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen02SpVgg Greuther Furth II
45  Azemi I.
59Bock D.  
68  Azemi I.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2011FC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 05/08/2011
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Memmingen01SpVgg Greuther Furth II
27  Welzmuller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2010FC Memmingen21SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 24/09/2010
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Memmingen21SpVgg Greuther Furth II
17Welzmuller  
40  Muller
73Hindelang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
FC Memmingen:  6
Draw:  3
SpVgg Greuther Furth II:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Memmingen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.1%
  
 Under  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.1%
  
 Under  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.8%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
11.5%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.9%
  
 No goal  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
61.5%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
53.8%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
46.2%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
19.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
19.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
46.2%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
34.6%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.6%
  
 Under  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  34.6%
  
 2+  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
53.8%
 
3.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80.8%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  65.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  73.1%
  
 T2 or D  73.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.5%
  
 T2 or D  73.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.9%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  11.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.5%
  
 51-60  11.5%
  
 61-70  3.8%
  
 71-80  3.8%
  
 81-90  3.8%
  
 No goal  4.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  19.2%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  11.5%
  
 D|T2  19.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  26.9%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.9%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - half with most goals
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  26.9%
  
 The tie  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.9%
  
 No  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score in both halves
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.6%
  
 No  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen to score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.2%
  
 No  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half with most goals
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II score in both halves
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Memmingen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.2%
  
 No goal  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Memmingen (1), draw (X), SpVgg Greuther Furth II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
53.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Memmingen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SpVgg Greuther Furth II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or SpVgg Greuther Furth II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or SpVgg Greuther Furth II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or SpVgg Greuther Furth II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Memmingen, with T2 is marked the guest team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Memmingen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SpVgg Greuther Furth II) wins the match.
Double results
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half with most goals
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II score in both halves
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth II and FC Memmingen (SpVgg Greuther Furth II is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth II.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II.

FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
SpVgg Greuther Furth II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth II
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SpVgg Greuther Furth II - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SpVgg Greuther Furth II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SpVgg Greuther Furth II wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.