Information for: Dynamo Dresden vs FC Magdeburg

statarea, Dynamo Dresden vs FC Magdeburg information

 General
Number of founded Dynamo Dresden matches: 1035
Number of founded FC Magdeburg matches: 825
Number of founded matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden logo
Full name Sportgemeinschaft Dynamo Dresden e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1950
FC Magdeburg

FC Magdeburg logo
Full name 1. FC Magdeburg e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 22 December 1965


 Team form at last then matches

Dynamo Dresden form
Graphic of <b>Dynamo Dresden</b> form
FC Magdeburg form
Graphic of <b>FC Magdeburg</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. C

minGreuther Fuerth U1931Dynamo Dresden

no action

11/10/2026Greuther Fuerth U1931Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck11Dynamo Dresden
38  Niklas Hauptmann
45Robin Meissner  
68  Nicolai Rapp
72  Jonas Sterner
75Robin Fabinski  
81  Patrice Covic
82  Simon Straudi
84Konrad Faber  
87Robin Fabinski  
90Leon Maximilian Flach  
90Adrian Beck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026VfL Osnabruck11Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTeplice20Dynamo Dresden

no action

02/10/2026Teplice20Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. C

minErzgebirge Aue Ii13Dynamo Dresden

no action

26/09/2026Erzgebirge Aue Ii13Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden12Hertha Berlin
10Patrice Covic  
29  Jon Thorsteinsson
32Robert Wagner  
36Ahmet Muhamedbegovic  
37  Mads Pedersen
42  Josip Brekalo
80  Jon Thorsteinsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Dynamo Dresden12Hertha Berlin
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. C

minDynamo Dresden13Rb Leipzig U19

no action

18/09/2026Dynamo Dresden13Rb Leipzig U19
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minEintracht Braunschweig22Dynamo Dresden
1  Robert Wagner
3  Nicolai Rapp
5Maximilian Entrup  
30Max Marie  
31Samuele Di Benedetto  
38  Ben Bobzien
41Andi Hoti  
68Mehmet Aydin  
72  Thomas Weller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Eintracht Braunschweig22Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden12VfL Bochum
2  Enis Cokaj
4  Koji Miyoshi
20  Koji Miyoshi
25  Koji Miyoshi
32  Gerrit Holtmann
35  Tom Meyer
36  Oliver Olsen
40  Maximilian Wittek
41Ben Bobzien  
45Alexander Rossipal  
78  Jarne Steuckers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Dynamo Dresden12VfL Bochum
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. C

minDynamo Dresden62Rw Erfurt U19

no action

05/09/2026Dynamo Dresden62Rw Erfurt U19
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim53Dynamo Dresden
7  Thomas Weller
30  Vincent Vermeij
46Luca Kerber  
52Mathias Honsak  
67Jan Schoeppner  
69  Thomas Weller
73  Robert Wagner
77  Friedrich Muller
78  Ben Bobzien
87Oualid Mhamdi  
89Julian Niehues  
90Maximilian Breunig  
90  Jonas Sterner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Heidenheim53Dynamo Dresden
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg30Hannover 96
3Moritz-broni Kwarteng  
18  Emir Sahiti
30Emmanuel Iyoha  
62  Boris Tomiak
62Mateusz Zukowski  
86Mateusz Zukowski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Magdeburg30Hannover 96
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth11FC Magdeburg
5  Emmanuel Iyoha
20Omar Sillah  
33Jannis Heuer  
57  Luka Hyrylainen
74Paul Will  
79Dennis Srbeny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth11FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg30FC Kaiserslautern
12Emmanuel Iyoha  
16Alexander Nollenberger  
53Emmanuel Iyoha  
65  Maxwell Gyamfi
71Anselmo Garcia Macnulty  
86  Jan Elvedi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Magdeburg30FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHertha Berlin21FC Magdeburg
10Josip Brekalo  
12Jon Thorsteinsson  
31  Falko Michel
45  Anselmo Garcia Macnulty
47Oluwaseun Adewumi  
50  Tobias Mueller
51Paul Seguin  
62Paul Seguin  
73  Tobias Mueller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Hertha Berlin21FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg20Holstein Kiel
0Alexander Nollenberger  
1  Jonas Therkelsen
6Alexander Nollenberger  
8Baris Atik  
12Pierre Nadjombe  
20  Jonas Therkelsen
25  Kasper Davidsen
28Baris Atik  
32Pierre Nadjombe  
44  Kasper Davidsen
45  Jonas Meffert
45Tobias Mueller  
45Mateusz Zukowski  
45Luka Hyrylainen  
45  Ivan Nekic
47Anselmo Garcia Macnulty  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Magdeburg20Holstein Kiel
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minBahlinger SC04FC Magdeburg
5  Mateusz Zukowski
15Alex Echner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Bahlinger SC04FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck03FC Magdeburg

no action

15/08/2026VfL Osnabruck03FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg16Eintracht Braunschweig
15  Aaron Opoku
21  Jan Urbich
26  Jan Urbich
31Herbert Bockhorn  
40Falko Michel  
44  Mehmet Aydin
49Mateusz Zukowski  
50  Samuele Di Benedetto
57  Florian Flick
61  Florian Flick
62Mateusz Zukowski  
64Luka Hyrylainen  
90Leon Mergner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Magdeburg16Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Magdeburg11West Ham
21  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Magdeburg11West Ham
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSC Paderborn 0702FC Magdeburg

no action

25/07/2026SC Paderborn 0702FC Magdeburg
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 7  70019-8  21
2. FC Nurnberg 7  52020-10  17
3. FC Heidenheim 7  42114-12  14
4. FC Magdeburg 7  41214-9  13
5. VfL Wolfsburg 7  33119-12  12
6. FC Kaiserslautern 7  3316-4  12
7. FC St. Pauli 7  24110-8  10
8. Energie Cottbus 7  22315-16  8
9. Arminia Bielefeld 7  22311-12  8
10. VfL Osnabruck 7  22310-13  8
11. Eintracht Braunschweig 7  21413-13  7
12. VfL Bochum 7  2145-7  7
13. Hannover 96 7  2147-12  7
14. Darmstadt 7  2148-14  7
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth 7  13310-13  6
16. Dynamo Dresden 7  1249-15  5
17. Karlsruher SC 7  1246-14  5
18. Holstein Kiel 7  0437-11  4

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 7  70019-8  21
2. FC Nurnberg 7  52020-10  17
3. FC Heidenheim 7  42114-12  14
4. FC Magdeburg 7  41214-9  13
5. VfL Wolfsburg 7  33119-12  12
6. FC Kaiserslautern 7  3316-4  12
7. FC St. Pauli 7  24110-8  10
8. Energie Cottbus 7  22315-16  8
9. Arminia Bielefeld 7  22311-12  8
10. VfL Osnabruck 7  22310-13  8
11. Eintracht Braunschweig 7  21413-13  7
12. VfL Bochum 7  2145-7  7
13. Hannover 96 7  2147-12  7
14. Darmstadt 7  2148-14  7
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth 7  13310-13  6
16. Dynamo Dresden 7  1249-15  5
17. Karlsruher SC 7  1246-14  5
18. Holstein Kiel 7  0437-11  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/01/2026FC Magdeburg12Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 24/01/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg12Dynamo Dresden
29Mateusz Zukowski  
34  Kofi Amoako
45Tobias Mueller  
45  Thomas Leon Keller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2025Dynamo Dresden12FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden12FC Magdeburg
28  Jean Hugonet
35  Lubambo Musonda
39  Marcus Mathisen
44Christoph Daferner  
45  Martijn Kaars
71Christoph Daferner  
89  Philipp Hercher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2021FC Magdeburg01Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 06/02/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Magdeburg01Dynamo Dresden
40Jacobsen  
60  Knipping
63  Koenigsdoerffer
74  Moerschel
76Bittroff  
87Koglin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Dynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minDynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
40Kulke  
55Stark  
70  Bittroff
80  Burger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Dynamo Dresden11FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden11FC Magdeburg
29Kreuzer Niklas  
36Nikolaou Jannis  
43  Rother Bjorn
61  Niemeyer Michel
67  Laprevotte Charles
74Aosman Aias  
86Roser Lucas  
90  Loria Giorgy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2018FC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 06/10/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
7  Kone Moussa
23  Aosman Aias
60Kreuzer Niklas  
61  Ebert Patrick
63Erdmann Dennis  
69  Kone Moussa
88Rother Bjorn  
90Bulter Marius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016FC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
41Niemeyer Michel  
60Farrona-pulido Manuel-  
63  Testroet Pascal
67  Eilers Justin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Dynamo Dresden32FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minDynamo Dresden32FC Magdeburg
21Eilers Justin  
35  Farrona-pulido Manuel-
73Testroet Pascal  
81Eilers Justin  
88  Malone Ryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2013Dynamo Dresden20FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 28/01/2013
Match type: Friendly

minDynamo Dresden20FC Magdeburg
7Kempe T.  
45Savic V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2008Dynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 23/02/2008
Match type: Regional League North

minDynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
56Wurll  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2007FC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 19/08/2007
Match type: Regional League North

minFC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
4Lindemann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2007FC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 24/03/2007
Match type: Regional League North

minFC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
82Habryka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2006Dynamo Dresden21FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 16/09/2006
Match type: Regional League North

minDynamo Dresden21FC Magdeburg
4Vorbeck  
8  Kullmann
23Vorbeck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Dynamo Dresden:  7
Draw:  3
FC Magdeburg:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Dynamo Dresden and GUEST is FC Magdeburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2025Dynamo Dresden12FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden12FC Magdeburg
28  Jean Hugonet
35  Lubambo Musonda
39  Marcus Mathisen
44Christoph Daferner  
45  Martijn Kaars
71Christoph Daferner  
89  Philipp Hercher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Dynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minDynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
40Kulke  
55Stark  
70  Bittroff
80  Burger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Dynamo Dresden11FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDynamo Dresden11FC Magdeburg
29Kreuzer Niklas  
36Nikolaou Jannis  
43  Rother Bjorn
61  Niemeyer Michel
67  Laprevotte Charles
74Aosman Aias  
86Roser Lucas  
90  Loria Giorgy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Dynamo Dresden32FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minDynamo Dresden32FC Magdeburg
21Eilers Justin  
35  Farrona-pulido Manuel-
73Testroet Pascal  
81Eilers Justin  
88  Malone Ryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2013Dynamo Dresden20FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 28/01/2013
Match type: Friendly

minDynamo Dresden20FC Magdeburg
7Kempe T.  
45Savic V.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2008Dynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 23/02/2008
Match type: Regional League North

minDynamo Dresden10FC Magdeburg
56Wurll  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2006Dynamo Dresden21FC Magdeburg
 
Match date: 16/09/2006
Match type: Regional League North

minDynamo Dresden21FC Magdeburg
4Vorbeck  
8  Kullmann
23Vorbeck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Dynamo Dresden:  5
Draw:  1
FC Magdeburg:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Dynamo Dresden, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Magdeburg and GUEST is Dynamo Dresden

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/01/2026FC Magdeburg12Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 24/01/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg12Dynamo Dresden
29Mateusz Zukowski  
34  Kofi Amoako
45Tobias Mueller  
45  Thomas Leon Keller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2021FC Magdeburg01Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 06/02/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Magdeburg01Dynamo Dresden
40Jacobsen  
60  Knipping
63  Koenigsdoerffer
74  Moerschel
76Bittroff  
87Koglin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2018FC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 06/10/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
7  Kone Moussa
23  Aosman Aias
60Kreuzer Niklas  
61  Ebert Patrick
63Erdmann Dennis  
69  Kone Moussa
88Rother Bjorn  
90Bulter Marius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016FC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Magdeburg22Dynamo Dresden
41Niemeyer Michel  
60Farrona-pulido Manuel-  
63  Testroet Pascal
67  Eilers Justin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2007FC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 19/08/2007
Match type: Regional League North

minFC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
4Lindemann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2007FC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 24/03/2007
Match type: Regional League North

minFC Magdeburg10Dynamo Dresden
82Habryka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Magdeburg:  2
Draw:  2
Dynamo Dresden:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Magdeburg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 2.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Magdeburg and Dynamo Dresden
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Magdeburg and Dynamo Dresden
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Magdeburg and Dynamo Dresden
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dynamo Dresden (1), draw (X), FC Magdeburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dynamo Dresden, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Magdeburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  15.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  30.8%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dynamo Dresden, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Magdeburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dynamo Dresden) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Magdeburg) wins the match.
Double results
Dynamo Dresden - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dynamo Dresden scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dynamo Dresden scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dynamo Dresden - half with most goals
FC Magdeburg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Magdeburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Magdeburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Magdeburg - half with most goals
Dynamo Dresden score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dynamo Dresden to score in both halves
FC Magdeburg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Magdeburg to score in both halves
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  61.5%
  
 No  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 2.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dynamo Dresden (1), draw (X), FC Magdeburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dynamo Dresden, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Magdeburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dynamo Dresden, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Magdeburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dynamo Dresden) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Magdeburg) wins the match.
Double results
Dynamo Dresden - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dynamo Dresden scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dynamo Dresden scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dynamo Dresden half with most goals
FC Magdeburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Magdeburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Magdeburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Magdeburg half with most goals
Dynamo Dresden score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dynamo Dresden score in both halves
FC Magdeburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Magdeburg score in both halves
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Magdeburg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden over/under 2.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dynamo Dresden (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dynamo Dresden (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Magdeburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Draw
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Magdeburg (1), draw (X), Dynamo Dresden (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Magdeburg
 
 Dynamo Dresden
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Magdeburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dynamo Dresden. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Magdeburg, T2=Dynamo Dresden, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Magdeburg or Dynamo Dresden to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Magdeburg, T2=Dynamo Dresden, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Magdeburg or Dynamo Dresden to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Magdeburg, T2=Dynamo Dresden, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Magdeburg or Dynamo Dresden to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Magdeburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Magdeburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Magdeburg, T2=Dynamo Dresden, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Magdeburg, with T2 is marked the guest team Dynamo Dresden, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Magdeburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dynamo Dresden) wins the match.
Double results
FC Magdeburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Magdeburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Magdeburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Magdeburg half with most goals
Dynamo Dresden - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dynamo Dresden scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dynamo Dresden scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dynamo Dresden half with most goals
FC Magdeburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Magdeburg score in both halves
Dynamo Dresden score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dynamo Dresden score in both halves
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Magdeburg is host, Dynamo Dresden is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Dynamo Dresden and FC Magdeburg (Dynamo Dresden is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dynamo Dresden to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Magdeburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Magdeburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dynamo Dresden.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 Draw
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dynamo Dresden (1), draw (X), FC Magdeburg (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dynamo Dresden.
Dynamo Dresden half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden.

FC Magdeburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg.
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 FC Magdeburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dynamo Dresden, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Magdeburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dynamo Dresden or FC Magdeburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dynamo Dresden not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Magdeburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dynamo Dresden to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dynamo Dresden, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDynamo Dresden
FC Magdeburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Magdeburg
FC Magdeburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Magdeburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Magdeburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Magdeburg

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Dynamo Dresden - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dynamo Dresden scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dynamo Dresden scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Magdeburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Magdeburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Magdeburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Dynamo Dresden, T2=FC Magdeburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dynamo Dresden, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Magdeburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dynamo Dresden) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Magdeburg) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Dynamo Dresden score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Magdeburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Dynamo Dresden wins to zero
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dynamo Dresden to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Magdeburg wins to zero
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Magdeburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dynamo Dresden is host, FC Magdeburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.