Information for: SpVgg Greuther Furth vs FC Heidenheim

statarea, SpVgg Greuther Furth vs FC Heidenheim information

 General
Number of founded SpVgg Greuther Furth matches: 1170
Number of founded FC Heidenheim matches: 776
Number of founded matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SpVgg Greuther Furth

SpVgg Greuther Furth logo
Full name Spielvereinigung Greuther Fürth e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 23 September 1903
FC Heidenheim

FC Heidenheim logo
Full name 1. Fußballclub Heidenheim 1846 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded August 14, 1846


 Team form at last then matches

SpVgg Greuther Furth form
Graphic of <b>SpVgg Greuther Furth</b> form
FC Heidenheim form
Graphic of <b>FC Heidenheim</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minEnergie Cottbus34SpVgg Greuther Furth
0Lucas Copado  
45  Felix Klaus
45Tolcay Cigerci  
45  Ole Pohlmann
45King Samuel Manu  
45  Felix Klaus
45  Doni Arifi
45Dmytro Bogdanov  
46Fousseny Max Doumbia  
50  Jannis Heuer
54Jannis Boziaris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Energie Cottbus34SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minSpVgg Greuther Furth12VfL Bochum
25  Christian Rasmussen
57Krisztian Keresztes  
61  Jean-manuel Mbom
61Paul Will  
64  Philipp Hofmann
77Maxim Dal  
80  Enis Cokaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth12VfL Bochum
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth24FC Nurnberg
22Felix Klaus  
26  Piet Scobel
28  Javier Fernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth24FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC St. Pauli11SpVgg Greuther Furth
46Marcus Mathisen  
52  Felix Klaus
60Arkadiusz Pyrka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC St. Pauli11SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSpVgg Greuther Furth30SC Freiburg

no action

31/07/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth30SC Freiburg
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSpVgg Greuther Furth141899 Hoffenheim

no action

25/07/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth141899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Zurich23SpVgg Greuther Furth
29  Unknown
40Unknown  
42Unknown  
53  Unknown
71  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026FC Zurich23SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSpVgg Greuther Furth31FC Eintracht Bamberg

no action

11/07/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth31FC Eintracht Bamberg
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSC Eltersdorf03SpVgg Greuther Furth
19  Unknown
22  Unknown
52  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026SC Eltersdorf03SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSpVgg Bayreuth10SpVgg Greuther Furth

no action

05/07/2026SpVgg Bayreuth10SpVgg Greuther Furth
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim53Dynamo Dresden
7  Thomas Weller
30  Vincent Vermeij
46Luca Kerber  
52Mathias Honsak  
67Jan Schoeppner  
69  Thomas Weller
73  Robert Wagner
77  Friedrich Muller
78  Ben Bobzien
87Oualid Mhamdi  
89Julian Niehues  
90Maximilian Breunig  
90  Jonas Sterner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Heidenheim53Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minSSV Jeddeloh52FC Heidenheim
12  Yannik Wagner
13Kamer Krasniqi  
18  Yannik Wagner
27Jan Schoeppner  
29Haris Hyseni  
70Haris Hyseni  
72Tim Janssen  
75  Jan Schoeppner
83Kingsley Marcinek  
89  Mikkel Kaufmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026SSV Jeddeloh52FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim24Bayern Munich
5Unknown  
25  Unknown
44Unknown  
47  Unknown
78  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026FC Heidenheim24Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHertha Berlin41FC Heidenheim
2Sebastian Groenning  
26Marten Winkler  
35Deyovaisio Zeefuik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Hertha Berlin41FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim43VfL Osnabruck
10Budu Zivzivadze  
13  Ismail Badjie
23  Niklas Wiemann
29Marcel Costly  
34  David Kopacz
45  Fridolin Wagner
45Jan Schoeppner  
54Oualid Mhamdi  
89Marvin Pieringer  
90  Robin Meissner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Heidenheim43VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim41FC Ingolstadt 04
13Unknown  
39Unknown  
67  Unknown
84Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Heidenheim41FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHamburger SV31FC Heidenheim
37Unknown  
49Unknown  
55  Unknown
57Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Hamburger SV31FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBologna11FC Heidenheim
20Unknown  
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Bologna11FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTSV 1861 Noerdlingen09FC Heidenheim

no action

15/07/2026TSV 1861 Noerdlingen09FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSgm Langenau012FC Heidenheim

no action

11/07/2026Sgm Langenau012FC Heidenheim
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)2.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nurnberg 3  30011-3  9
2. Hertha Berlin 3  30010-4  9
3. VfL Wolfsburg 3  2106-2  7
4. FC Heidenheim 3  20110-10  6
5. FC Magdeburg 3  2016-6  6
6. FC Kaiserslautern 3  1202-1  5
7. SpVgg Greuther Furth 3  1117-8  4
8. Karlsruher SC 3  1114-6  4
9. Eintracht Braunschweig 3  1029-7  3
10. Arminia Bielefeld 3  1025-6  3
11. VfL Bochum 3  1021-2  3
12. Energie Cottbus 3  1026-8  3
13. Hannover 96 3  1022-4  3
14. VfL Osnabruck 3  1024-7  3
15. Dynamo Dresden 3  1024-8  3
16. FC St. Pauli 3  0214-5  2
17. Holstein Kiel 3  0214-6  2
18. Darmstadt 3  0122-4  1

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Nurnberg 3  30011-3  9
2. Hertha Berlin 3  30010-4  9
3. VfL Wolfsburg 3  2106-2  7
4. FC Heidenheim 3  20110-10  6
5. FC Magdeburg 3  2016-6  6
6. FC Kaiserslautern 3  1202-1  5
7. SpVgg Greuther Furth 3  1117-8  4
8. Karlsruher SC 3  1114-6  4
9. Eintracht Braunschweig 3  1029-7  3
10. Arminia Bielefeld 3  1025-6  3
11. VfL Bochum 3  1021-2  3
12. Energie Cottbus 3  1026-8  3
13. Hannover 96 3  1022-4  3
14. VfL Osnabruck 3  1024-7  3
15. Dynamo Dresden 3  1024-8  3
16. FC St. Pauli 3  0214-5  2
17. Holstein Kiel 3  0214-6  2
18. Darmstadt 3  0122-4  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/10/2025FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 09/10/2025
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
45  Lukas Reich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2023FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 12/10/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
86  Abiama Dickson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2023SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 28/04/2023
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
7  Kleindienst Tim
51  Beste Jan-niklas-
53  Schoeppner Jan
83  Sessa Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022FC Heidenheim31SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim31SpVgg Greuther Furth
9Mainka Patrick  
33Kleindienst Tim  
52  Hrgota Branimir
55  Raschl Tobias
56Beste Jan-niklas-  
82  Sieb Armindo
83Geipl Andreas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2021FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 03/04/2021
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
44  Ernst Sebastian
46Busch Marnon-thomas  
48Geipl Andreas  
74  Meyerhofer Marco
87  Bauer Maximilian
90  Bauer Maximilian
90Theuerkauf Norman  
90  Nielsen Haavard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth01FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth01FC Heidenheim
43  Mohr
45  Burnic
49Green  
60  Theuerkauf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 16/06/2020
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
13  Kerschbaumer
22Mavraj  
25  Foehrenbach
34  Dorsch
42Meyerhofer  
64Green  
66  Leipertz
90  Busch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2019FC Heidenheim10SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim10SpVgg Greuther Furth
45  Seguin Paul
48Leipertz Robert  
63Kleindienst Tim  
70  Ernst Sebastian
88  Mohr Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2019SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 22/02/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
23Magyar Richard  
72  Andrich Robert
87Jaeckel Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2018FC Heidenheim20SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim20SpVgg Greuther Furth
29  Atanga David
66Glatzel Robert  
77  Sauer Maximilian
78  Keita-ruel Daniel
90Glatzel Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2018FC Heidenheim11SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 13/05/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim11SpVgg Greuther Furth
13Griesbeck Sebastian  
14  Omladic Nik
44  Maloca Mario
51  Green Julian
75  Wittek Maximilian
90Skarke Tim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth10FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 09/12/2017
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth10FC Heidenheim
21  Thiel Maximilian
28Magyar Richard  
34  Glatzel Robert
41Wittek Maximilian  
51  Beerman Timo
62Maloca Mario  
88Gugganig Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2017FC Heidenheim02SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 02/04/2017
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim02SpVgg Greuther Furth
21  Zulj Robert
32Kleindienst Tim  
43  Narey Khaled
53  Berisha Veton
67  Zulj Robert
74Lankford Kevin  
87  Rapp Nicolai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
14  Halloran Ben
18  Kleindienst Tim
51  Halloran Ben
53Heidinger Sebastian  
54Giesselmann Niko  
58Zulj Robert  
73  Kleindienst Tim
75Hofmann Andreas  
84  Skarke Tim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 30/04/2016
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
6  Leipertz Robert
16Freis Sebastian  
32Gjasula Jurgen  
57  Thomalla Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2015FC Heidenheim12SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 22/11/2015
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim12SpVgg Greuther Furth
4  Sukalo Goran
22Grimaldi Adriano  
35  Stiepermann Marco
50  Thesker Stefan
61  Caligiuri Marco
64Leipertz Robert  
73  Sukalo Goran
90  Sukalo Goran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2015FC Heidenheim30SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 10/05/2015
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim30SpVgg Greuther Furth
25Gohlert T.  
37  Zulj R.
39  Furstner S.
42Heise P.  
47Wittek M.  
48  Zulj R.
49Schnatterer M.  
70Bagceci A.  
79  Caligiuri M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2014SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 28/11/2014
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
27Pledl T.  
31  Morabit S.
36  Niederlechner F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
SpVgg Greuther Furth:  6
Draw:  4
FC Heidenheim:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SpVgg Greuther Furth and GUEST is FC Heidenheim

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/04/2023SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 28/04/2023
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
7  Kleindienst Tim
51  Beste Jan-niklas-
53  Schoeppner Jan
83  Sessa Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth01FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth01FC Heidenheim
43  Mohr
45  Burnic
49Green  
60  Theuerkauf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2020SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 16/06/2020
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
13  Kerschbaumer
22Mavraj  
25  Foehrenbach
34  Dorsch
42Meyerhofer  
64Green  
66  Leipertz
90  Busch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2019SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 22/02/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
23Magyar Richard  
72  Andrich Robert
87Jaeckel Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2017SpVgg Greuther Furth10FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 09/12/2017
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth10FC Heidenheim
21  Thiel Maximilian
28Magyar Richard  
34  Glatzel Robert
41Wittek Maximilian  
51  Beerman Timo
62Maloca Mario  
88Gugganig Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
14  Halloran Ben
18  Kleindienst Tim
51  Halloran Ben
53Heidinger Sebastian  
54Giesselmann Niko  
58Zulj Robert  
73  Kleindienst Tim
75Hofmann Andreas  
84  Skarke Tim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2016SpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 30/04/2016
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth02FC Heidenheim
6  Leipertz Robert
16Freis Sebastian  
32Gjasula Jurgen  
57  Thomalla Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2014SpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
 
Match date: 28/11/2014
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth00FC Heidenheim
27Pledl T.  
31  Morabit S.
36  Niederlechner F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
SpVgg Greuther Furth:  1
Draw:  3
FC Heidenheim:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SpVgg Greuther Furth, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Heidenheim and GUEST is SpVgg Greuther Furth

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/10/2025FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 09/10/2025
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
45  Lukas Reich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2023FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 12/10/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
86  Abiama Dickson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022FC Heidenheim31SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim31SpVgg Greuther Furth
9Mainka Patrick  
33Kleindienst Tim  
52  Hrgota Branimir
55  Raschl Tobias
56Beste Jan-niklas-  
82  Sieb Armindo
83Geipl Andreas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2021FC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 03/04/2021
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim01SpVgg Greuther Furth
44  Ernst Sebastian
46Busch Marnon-thomas  
48Geipl Andreas  
74  Meyerhofer Marco
87  Bauer Maximilian
90  Bauer Maximilian
90Theuerkauf Norman  
90  Nielsen Haavard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2019FC Heidenheim10SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim10SpVgg Greuther Furth
45  Seguin Paul
48Leipertz Robert  
63Kleindienst Tim  
70  Ernst Sebastian
88  Mohr Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2018FC Heidenheim20SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 23/09/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim20SpVgg Greuther Furth
29  Atanga David
66Glatzel Robert  
77  Sauer Maximilian
78  Keita-ruel Daniel
90Glatzel Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2018FC Heidenheim11SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 13/05/2018
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim11SpVgg Greuther Furth
13Griesbeck Sebastian  
14  Omladic Nik
44  Maloca Mario
51  Green Julian
75  Wittek Maximilian
90Skarke Tim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2017FC Heidenheim02SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 02/04/2017
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim02SpVgg Greuther Furth
21  Zulj Robert
32Kleindienst Tim  
43  Narey Khaled
53  Berisha Veton
67  Zulj Robert
74Lankford Kevin  
87  Rapp Nicolai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2015FC Heidenheim12SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 22/11/2015
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim12SpVgg Greuther Furth
4  Sukalo Goran
22Grimaldi Adriano  
35  Stiepermann Marco
50  Thesker Stefan
61  Caligiuri Marco
64Leipertz Robert  
73  Sukalo Goran
90  Sukalo Goran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2015FC Heidenheim30SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 10/05/2015
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim30SpVgg Greuther Furth
25Gohlert T.  
37  Zulj R.
39  Furstner S.
42Heise P.  
47Wittek M.  
48  Zulj R.
49Schnatterer M.  
70Bagceci A.  
79  Caligiuri M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
FC Heidenheim:  4
Draw:  1
SpVgg Greuther Furth:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Heidenheim, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 2.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Heidenheim and SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Heidenheim and SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Heidenheim and SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
11.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth (1), draw (X), FC Heidenheim (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  27.8%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.8%
  
 Even  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Heidenheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.2%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  5.6%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Heidenheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Heidenheim) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Greuther Furth - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.6%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth - half with most goals
FC Heidenheim - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Heidenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Heidenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Heidenheim - half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score in both halves
FC Heidenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Heidenheim to score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.9%
  
 No  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 2.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  62.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth (1), draw (X), FC Heidenheim (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Heidenheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  112.5%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Heidenheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Heidenheim) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Greuther Furth - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth half with most goals
FC Heidenheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Heidenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Heidenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Heidenheim half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth score in both halves
FC Heidenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Heidenheim score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Heidenheim is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth over/under 2.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  70%
  
 Both  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Heidenheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Heidenheim (1), draw (X), SpVgg Greuther Furth (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Heidenheim
 
 SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Heidenheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SpVgg Greuther Furth. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Heidenheim, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Heidenheim or SpVgg Greuther Furth to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Heidenheim, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Heidenheim or SpVgg Greuther Furth to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Heidenheim, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Heidenheim or SpVgg Greuther Furth to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Heidenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Heidenheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Heidenheim, T2=SpVgg Greuther Furth, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Heidenheim, with T2 is marked the guest team SpVgg Greuther Furth, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Heidenheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SpVgg Greuther Furth) wins the match.
Double results
FC Heidenheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Heidenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Heidenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Heidenheim half with most goals
SpVgg Greuther Furth - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Greuther Furth half with most goals
FC Heidenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Heidenheim score in both halves
SpVgg Greuther Furth score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth score in both halves
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Heidenheim is host, SpVgg Greuther Furth is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Greuther Furth and FC Heidenheim (SpVgg Greuther Furth is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Greuther Furth to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Heidenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  62.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Heidenheim (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 Draw
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Greuther Furth (1), draw (X), FC Heidenheim (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Greuther Furth.
SpVgg Greuther Furth half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth.

FC Heidenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim.
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
 FC Heidenheim
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Greuther Furth, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Heidenheim. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  112.5%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth or FC Heidenheim to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Greuther Furth not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Heidenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Greuther Furth to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Greuther Furth, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Greuther Furth
FC Heidenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Heidenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Heidenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Heidenheim

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SpVgg Greuther Furth - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Greuther Furth scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Greuther Furth scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Heidenheim - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Heidenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Heidenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Greuther Furth, T2=FC Heidenheim, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Greuther Furth, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Heidenheim, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Greuther Furth) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Heidenheim) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SpVgg Greuther Furth score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Heidenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SpVgg Greuther Furth wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Greuther Furth to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Heidenheim wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Heidenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Greuther Furth is host, FC Heidenheim is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.36 sec.