Information for: Pardubice vs FC Fastav Zlin

statarea, Pardubice vs FC Fastav Zlin information

 General
Number of founded Pardubice matches: 608
Number of founded FC Fastav Zlin matches: 1183
Number of founded matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Pardubice

Pardubice logo
Full name Fotbalový klub Pardubice
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1910
FC Fastav Zlin

FC Fastav Zlin logo
Full name FC Fastav Zlín, a.s.
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1919


 Team form at last then matches

Pardubice form
Graphic of <b>Pardubice</b> form
FC Fastav Zlin form
Graphic of <b>FC Fastav Zlin</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSparta Praha20Pardubice
4John Mercado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Sparta Praha20Pardubice
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice21Bohemians 1905
2David Krcik  
32  Roman Kvet
52Vaclav Drchal  
54Mouhamed Tidjane Traore  
72Tomas Jelinek  
81Michal Hlavaty  
89Mouhamed Tidjane Traore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Pardubice21Bohemians 1905
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minFk Kozlovice06Pardubice

no action

16/09/2026Fk Kozlovice06Pardubice
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava12Pardubice
20  Vaclav Drchal
33  Tomas Jelinek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Banik Ostrava12Pardubice
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlovacko00Pardubice
6Martin Svidersky  
29Gigli Ndefe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Slovacko00Pardubice
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice12Lisen
16Tobias Boledovic  
33  Neil Glossoa
45Michal Hlavaty  
45Emmanuel Godwin  
53Mouhamed Tidjane Traore  
72  Alexis Alegue
83  Albert Labik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Pardubice12Lisen
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minPisek02Pardubice

no action

26/08/2026Pisek02Pardubice
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSigma Olomouc31Pardubice
11  Vaclav Drchal
17Ahmad Ghali  
35  Emmanuel Godwin
36Dominik Janosek  
45Louis Lurvink  
51  Dominique Simon
55Peter Barath  
65Ahmad Ghali  
69  Jan Tredl
89  Ryan Mahuta
90Jan Koutny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Sigma Olomouc31Pardubice
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice11Mlada Boleslav
10Vojtech Patrak  
18Emmanuel Godwin  
72Kahuan Vinicius Guimaraes Da Silva  
73Samuel Simek  
75  Martin Subert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Pardubice11Mlada Boleslav
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha21Pardubice
50Mojmir Chytil  
52  Tomas Solil
63  Jan Tredl
71Emmanuel Ayaosi  
80Mojmir Chytil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Slavia Praha21Pardubice
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin01Slavia Praha
16  Emmanuel Ayaosi
41Jakub Cernin  
49Å tefan Jiří  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026FC Fastav Zlin01Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Fastav Zlin12Prostejov

no action

02/10/2026FC Fastav Zlin12Prostejov
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11FC Fastav Zlin
3  Daniel Smiga

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026FK Jablonec11FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minMFK Havirov04FC Fastav Zlin

no action

16/09/2026MFK Havirov04FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin12Hradec Kralove
8David Machalik  
45  Tomas Cvancara
46  Tom Sloncik
63David Machalik  
65Michal Fukala  
69Antonin Krapka  
71  Tom Sloncik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026FC Fastav Zlin12Hradec Kralove
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin13Teplice
15  Matej Pulkrab
42  Jan Fortelny
48Marian Pisoja  
54  Tomas Zlatohlavek
80Jakub Cernin  
84  John Auta
90  Matej Riznic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026FC Fastav Zlin13Teplice
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBrno32FC Fastav Zlin
23Daniel Vasulin  
30  Milos Kopecny
58  Michal Fukala
59Milos Kopecny  
86  Jakub Cernin
90  Naphthalene Frank Appiah
90Filip Vedral  
90  Tomas Hellebrand

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Brno32FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minUnicov02FC Fastav Zlin

no action

25/08/2026Unicov02FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin01Slovan Liberec
36Daniel Smiga  
43Milos Kopecny  
45  Lukas Hulka
51  Soliu Afolabi
64  Lukas Masek
83Marian Pisoja  
87Lukas Bartosak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Fastav Zlin01Slovan Liberec
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minViktoria Plzen32FC Fastav Zlin
6Ondrej Kukucka  
13  Stanislav Petruta
42Christophe Kabongo  
52  Cletus Nombil
56Prince Adu  
61Merchas Doski  
77Alexandr Sojka  
83  Naphthalene Frank Appiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Viktoria Plzen32FC Fastav Zlin
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 7  70040-1  21
2. Sparta Praha 7  50223-6  15
3. Slovan Liberec 6  40215-9  12
4. FC Prague Raptors 6  4027-6  12
5. FC Viktoria Plzen 7  3048-18  9
6. Slovacko 7  2144-20  7
7. Banik Ostrava 7  1159-21  4
8. Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice 7  0070-25  0

Czechia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 7  70040-1  21
2. Sparta Praha 7  50223-6  15
3. Slovan Liberec 6  40215-9  12
4. FC Prague Raptors 6  4027-6  12
5. FC Viktoria Plzen 7  3048-18  9
6. Slovacko 7  2144-20  7
7. Banik Ostrava 7  1159-21  4
8. Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice 7  0070-25  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Pardubice31FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice31FC Fastav Zlin
42Daniel Smekal  
71  Tomas Poznar
78  Tom Ulbrich
78Stefan Misek  
89Abdoullahi Tanko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025FC Fastav Zlin22Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin22Pardubice
45Joss Didiba  
54Matej Koubek  
59  Vojtech Patrak
62Marian Pisoja  
71  Vojtech Patrak
75  Louis Lurvink
86  Vojtech Sychra
90  Ladislav Krobot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Pardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
47Icha Marek  
63  Cernin Jakub
85Krobot Ladislav  
86  Fantis Antonin
90Cerny Pavel  
90  Gonzalez Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024FC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minFC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
18Vukadinovic Vukadin  
45Pidro Selmir  
48  Hlavaty Michal
50Cernin Jakub  
57  Patrak Vojtech
59Buzek Alexandr  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Pardubice01FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Fnl

minPardubice01FC Fastav Zlin
24  Sloncik Tom
45  Buzek Alexandr
55Kukucka Ondrej  
72  Cedidla Martin
75  Didiba Joss
82Solil Tomas  
90  Dostal Stanislav
90  Cernin Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Pardubice12FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice12FC Fastav Zlin
16Pikul Bartosz  
25Cerny Pavel  
36  Balaj Filip
45  Didiba Joss
49  Kolar Jakub
60Kovac Radoslav  
81  Balaj Filip
86  Fantis Antonin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2023Pardubice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 19/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice21FC Fastav Zlin
7Janosek Dominik  
38Chlumecky Martin  
41  Hruby Robert
49  Cedidla Martin
52Helesic Matej  
69Krobot Ladislav  
86  Vukadinovic Vukadin
90  Kovinic Nedjeljko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2022FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 30/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
27  Sychra Vojtech
39Hlavaty Michal  
60  Helesic Matej
63Prochazka Vaclav  
71  Sychra Vojtech
74Hruby Robert  
76  Helesic Matej
80  Hranac Robin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2022Pardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/05/2022
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
39Patrak Vojtech  
61  Hruby Robert
65  Cedidla Martin
67  Jawo Lamin
75  Simersky Dominik
90  Vukadinovic Vukadin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022FC Fastav Zlin41Pardubice
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: FNL

minFC Fastav Zlin41Pardubice
13Vukadinovic Vukadin  
16Janetzky Jakub  
31Hlousek Adam  
41  Rezek Jakub
74Vukadinovic Vukadin  
84Drame Youba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: FNL

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
50Kostka Dominik  
59Celustka Tomas  
80  Poznar Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2021FC Fastav Zlin04Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/04/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin04Pardubice
13Cedidla Martin  
15  Cadu
27  Cadu
80  Huf David
90  Huf David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
8  Kolar
54  Hlinka
70Solil  
87Jerabek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Fastav Zlin40Pardubice
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin40Pardubice
32Poznar T.  
40Bartolomeu R.  
58Kopecny M.  
84Matejov R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin

no action

details
05/04/2014FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 05/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
40  Poucek L.
63Jordan  
82Zeleznik L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2013Pardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 07/09/2013
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
66Hundak M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2013FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/05/2013
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
19Poznar T.  
40Zeleznik L.  
60  Pospisil T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2012Pardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/11/2012
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
9Dittrich J.  
84Janecky J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2001Pardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 11/11/2001
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001FC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2000Pardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 13/08/2000
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
2  Kopcil D.
50Bednar A.  
50  Lejsal M.
51Bednar A.  
58  Hubacek D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Pardubice:  7
Draw:  8
FC Fastav Zlin:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Pardubice and GUEST is FC Fastav Zlin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Pardubice31FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice31FC Fastav Zlin
42Daniel Smekal  
71  Tomas Poznar
78  Tom Ulbrich
78Stefan Misek  
89Abdoullahi Tanko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Pardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
47Icha Marek  
63  Cernin Jakub
85Krobot Ladislav  
86  Fantis Antonin
90Cerny Pavel  
90  Gonzalez Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Pardubice01FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Fnl

minPardubice01FC Fastav Zlin
24  Sloncik Tom
45  Buzek Alexandr
55Kukucka Ondrej  
72  Cedidla Martin
75  Didiba Joss
82Solil Tomas  
90  Dostal Stanislav
90  Cernin Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Pardubice12FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice12FC Fastav Zlin
16Pikul Bartosz  
25Cerny Pavel  
36  Balaj Filip
45  Didiba Joss
49  Kolar Jakub
60Kovac Radoslav  
81  Balaj Filip
86  Fantis Antonin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2023Pardubice21FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 19/02/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice21FC Fastav Zlin
7Janosek Dominik  
38Chlumecky Martin  
41  Hruby Robert
49  Cedidla Martin
52Helesic Matej  
69Krobot Ladislav  
86  Vukadinovic Vukadin
90  Kovinic Nedjeljko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2022Pardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/05/2022
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minPardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
39Patrak Vojtech  
61  Hruby Robert
65  Cedidla Martin
67  Jawo Lamin
75  Simersky Dominik
90  Vukadinovic Vukadin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: FNL

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
50Kostka Dominik  
59Celustka Tomas  
80  Poznar Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: 1. Liga

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
8  Kolar
54  Hlinka
70Solil  
87Jerabek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014Pardubice00FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice00FC Fastav Zlin

no action

details
07/09/2013Pardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 07/09/2013
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
66Hundak M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2012Pardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 10/11/2012
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice20FC Fastav Zlin
9Dittrich J.  
84Janecky J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2001Pardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 11/11/2001
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice11FC Fastav Zlin
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2000Pardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
 
Match date: 13/08/2000
Match type: Division 2

minPardubice10FC Fastav Zlin
2  Kopcil D.
50Bednar A.  
50  Lejsal M.
51Bednar A.  
58  Hubacek D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Pardubice:  6
Draw:  5
FC Fastav Zlin:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pardubice, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Fastav Zlin and GUEST is Pardubice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/10/2025FC Fastav Zlin22Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin22Pardubice
45Joss Didiba  
54Matej Koubek  
59  Vojtech Patrak
62Marian Pisoja  
71  Vojtech Patrak
75  Louis Lurvink
86  Vojtech Sychra
90  Ladislav Krobot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024FC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minFC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
18Vukadinovic Vukadin  
45Pidro Selmir  
48  Hlavaty Michal
50Cernin Jakub  
57  Patrak Vojtech
59Buzek Alexandr  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2022FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 30/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
27  Sychra Vojtech
39Hlavaty Michal  
60  Helesic Matej
63Prochazka Vaclav  
71  Sychra Vojtech
74Hruby Robert  
76  Helesic Matej
80  Hranac Robin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022FC Fastav Zlin41Pardubice
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: FNL

minFC Fastav Zlin41Pardubice
13Vukadinovic Vukadin  
16Janetzky Jakub  
31Hlousek Adam  
41  Rezek Jakub
74Vukadinovic Vukadin  
84Drame Youba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2021FC Fastav Zlin04Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/04/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin04Pardubice
13Cedidla Martin  
15  Cadu
27  Cadu
80  Huf David
90  Huf David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2015FC Fastav Zlin40Pardubice
 
Match date: 14/03/2015
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin40Pardubice
32Poznar T.  
40Bartolomeu R.  
58Kopecny M.  
84Matejov R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2014FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 05/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
40  Poucek L.
63Jordan  
82Zeleznik L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2013FC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
 
Match date: 25/05/2013
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin21Pardubice
19Poznar T.  
40Zeleznik L.  
60  Pospisil T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2001FC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
 
Match date: 17/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minFC Fastav Zlin11Pardubice
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
FC Fastav Zlin:  5
Draw:  3
Pardubice:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Fastav Zlin, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40.9%
  
 Even  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pardubice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.3%
  
 Under  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 2.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Pardubice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Pardubice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Fastav Zlin and Pardubice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.6%
  
 Only one  31.8%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
13.6%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.7%
  
 No goal  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.9%
  
 No goal  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.6%
 
81.8%
 
4.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
68.2%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
40.9%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
50%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
40.9%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pardubice (1), draw (X), FC Fastav Zlin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.2%
  
 Under  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.8%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  31.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40.9%
  
 Even  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
36.4%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pardubice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Fastav Zlin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  68.2%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  59.1%
  
 T1 or D  77.3%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  4.5%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  4.5%
  
 61-70  4.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  13.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pardubice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  4.5%
  
 T1|T2  4.5%
  
 D|T1  13.6%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  4.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  22.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pardubice, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Fastav Zlin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pardubice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the match.
Double results
Pardubice - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pardubice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pardubice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pardubice - half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.7%
  
 2nd half  22.7%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
Pardubice score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pardubice to score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin to score in both halves
Pardubice wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pardubice wins to zero
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.6%
  
 No  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pardubice is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pardubice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 2.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  23.1%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pardubice (1), draw (X), FC Fastav Zlin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pardubice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Fastav Zlin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  92.3%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  30.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pardubice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pardubice, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Fastav Zlin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pardubice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the match.
Double results
Pardubice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pardubice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pardubice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pardubice half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin half with most goals
Pardubice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pardubice score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin score in both halves
Pardubice wins to zero
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pardubice wins to zero
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pardubice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice over/under 2.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pardubice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pardubice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Draw
 
 Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Fastav Zlin (1), draw (X), Pardubice (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPardubice.
Pardubice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin
 
 Pardubice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Fastav Zlin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pardubice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Pardubice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Pardubice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pardubice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Pardubice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Pardubice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Pardubice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin or Pardubice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  44.4%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pardubice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pardubice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Fastav Zlin, T2=Pardubice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Fastav Zlin, with T2 is marked the guest team Pardubice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pardubice) wins the match.
Double results
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin half with most goals
Pardubice - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pardubice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pardubice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pardubice half with most goals
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin score in both halves
Pardubice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pardubice score in both halves
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
Pardubice wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pardubice wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Fastav Zlin is host, Pardubice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Pardubice and FC Fastav Zlin (Pardubice is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Pardubice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pardubice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pardubice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Fastav Zlin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  23.1%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Fastav Zlin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pardubice.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 Draw
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pardubice (1), draw (X), FC Fastav Zlin (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Pardubice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pardubice.
Pardubice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPardubice.

FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin.
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
 FC Fastav Zlin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pardubice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Fastav Zlin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  92.3%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pardubice or FC Fastav Zlin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pardubice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Fastav Zlin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Pardubice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
Pardubice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pardubice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pardubice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPardubice
FC Fastav Zlin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Fastav Zlin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Fastav Zlin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Fastav Zlin

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Pardubice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pardubice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pardubice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Fastav Zlin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Fastav Zlin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Fastav Zlin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pardubice, T2=FC Fastav Zlin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pardubice, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Fastav Zlin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pardubice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Fastav Zlin) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  30.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Pardubice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Fastav Zlin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Pardubice wins to zero
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pardubice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Fastav Zlin wins to zero
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Fastav Zlin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pardubice is host, FC Fastav Zlin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.