Information for: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK vs FC Atyrau

statarea, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK vs FC Atyrau information

 General
Number of founded FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK matches: 232
Number of founded FC Atyrau matches: 385
Number of founded matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no team logo
Full name FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, Қызыл-Жар СК Футбол Клубы
Country  Kazakhstan
founded 1968
FC Atyrau

FC Atyrau logo
Full name Football Club Atyrau, Атырау Футбол Клубы
Country  Kazakhstan
founded 1980


 Team form at last then matches

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK form
Graphic of <b>FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK</b> form
FC Atyrau form
Graphic of <b>FC Atyrau</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minOrdabasy30FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

29/08/2026Ordabasy30FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Astana

no action

16/08/2026FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Astana
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFc Altai Oskemen22FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

08/08/2026Fc Altai Oskemen22FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31Aktobe

no action

01/08/2026FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31Aktobe
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZhetysu12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

25/07/2026Zhetysu12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11Tobol Kostanay

no action

18/07/2026FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11Tobol Kostanay
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01Spartak Semey

no action

04/07/2026FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01Spartak Semey
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minSpartak Semey20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

27/06/2026Spartak Semey20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK24Kairat Almaty

no action

21/06/2026FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK24Kairat Almaty
 
Match date: 17/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minKairat Almaty30FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

17/06/2026Kairat Almaty30FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau23FC Astana

no action

30/08/2026FC Atyrau23FC Astana
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau02Okzhetpes

no action

16/08/2026FC Atyrau02Okzhetpes
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau11Aktobe

no action

09/08/2026FC Atyrau11Aktobe
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau11Zhetysu

no action

01/08/2026FC Atyrau11Zhetysu
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTobol Kostanay10FC Atyrau

no action

26/07/2026Tobol Kostanay10FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau13Kairat Almaty

no action

18/07/2026FC Atyrau13Kairat Almaty
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau12Kaspiy Aktau

no action

05/07/2026FC Atyrau12Kaspiy Aktau
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minKaspiy Aktau20FC Atyrau

no action

27/06/2026Kaspiy Aktau20FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minSpartak Semey12FC Atyrau

no action

21/06/2026Spartak Semey12FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 13/06/2026
Match type: Premier League

minKairat Almaty11FC Atyrau

no action

13/06/2026Kairat Almaty11FC Atyrau
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ordabasy 23  174246-16  55
2. Kairat Almaty 22  156144-15  51
3. FC Astana 22  126437-24  42
4. Okzhetpes 23  116635-31  39
5. Aktobe 23  105833-28  35
6. Spartak Semey 22  88631-28  32
7. Ulytau 23  87821-24  31
8. Zhenis 22  78722-24  29
9. Tobol Kostanay 23  841126-31  28
10. Kaspiy Aktau 23  751125-31  26
11. FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 23  651224-35  23
12. FC Atyrau 22  311817-24  20
13. Irtysh Pavlodar 22  481022-31  20
14. FC Kaysar 23  311920-30  20
15. Fc Altai Oskemen 23  471220-34  19
16. Zhetysu 23  471224-41  19

Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ordabasy 23  174246-16  55
2. Kairat Almaty 22  156144-15  51
3. FC Astana 22  126437-24  42
4. Okzhetpes 23  116635-31  39
5. Aktobe 23  105833-28  35
6. Spartak Semey 22  88631-28  32
7. Ulytau 23  87821-24  31
8. Zhenis 22  78722-24  29
9. Tobol Kostanay 23  841126-31  28
10. Kaspiy Aktau 23  751125-31  26
11. FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 23  651224-35  23
12. FC Atyrau 22  311817-24  20
13. Irtysh Pavlodar 22  481022-31  20
14. FC Kaysar 23  311920-30  20
15. Fc Altai Oskemen 23  471220-34  19
16. Zhetysu 23  471224-41  19


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026FC Atyrau01FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau01FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
20/07/2025FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 20/07/2025
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
18  Trufanov Yan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2025FC Atyrau12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 19/04/2025
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
21  Barbosa Mateus
71Sapanov Miram  
90  Zoric Darko
90Gadrani Georgi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2024FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK32FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK32FC Atyrau
16Rafael  
30  Noyok Oleksandr
67Brigido Ruben  
79Berezkin Yevgeniy  
88  Noyok Oleksandr

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024FC Atyrau20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
51Signevich Nikolay  
54Novak Jakob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2023FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 16/09/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
08/04/2023FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK10FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 08/04/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK10FC Atyrau
65Rodrigues Jose  
90  Nabikhanov Amandyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31FC Atyrau
17Joaquin Podio Pablo  
25Bushman Yurii  
45  Filipovic Andrija
77  Saparov Altyinbek
86Bushman Yurii  
90  Nabikhanov Amandyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2022FC Atyrau33FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 14/05/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau33FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
3Nabikhanov Amandyk  
46Filipovic Andrija  
50  Bushman Yurii
71  Bushman Yurii
73Filipovic Andrija  
90  Bushman Yurii
90  Karshakevich Valeri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
24/05/2021FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 24/05/2021
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
86  Dmitrenko Viktor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2018FC Atyrau32FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau32FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
12Percukh Yuriy  
29  Lechich Miroslav
55Khairullin Marat  
58  Altaev Olzhas
70  Grigalashvili Shota
88Rodionov Alexey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2018FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 01/07/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
22/04/2018FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 22/04/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Atyrau
24Grigalashvili Shota  
76  Abdrakhmanov Eldar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK:  5
Draw:  5
FC Atyrau:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and GUEST is FC Atyrau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
20/07/2025FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 20/07/2025
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
18  Trufanov Yan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2024FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK32FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK32FC Atyrau
16Rafael  
30  Noyok Oleksandr
67Brigido Ruben  
79Berezkin Yevgeniy  
88  Noyok Oleksandr

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2023FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK10FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 08/04/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK10FC Atyrau
65Rodrigues Jose  
90  Nabikhanov Amandyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK31FC Atyrau
17Joaquin Podio Pablo  
25Bushman Yurii  
45  Filipovic Andrija
77  Saparov Altyinbek
86Bushman Yurii  
90  Nabikhanov Amandyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2021FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 24/05/2021
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK01FC Atyrau
86  Dmitrenko Viktor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2018FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Atyrau
 
Match date: 22/04/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK11FC Atyrau
24Grigalashvili Shota  
76  Abdrakhmanov Eldar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK:  3
Draw:  1
FC Atyrau:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Atyrau and GUEST is FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026FC Atyrau01FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau01FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
19/04/2025FC Atyrau12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 19/04/2025
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau12FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
21  Barbosa Mateus
71Sapanov Miram  
90  Zoric Darko
90Gadrani Georgi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024FC Atyrau20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau20FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
51Signevich Nikolay  
54Novak Jakob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2023FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 16/09/2023
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
14/05/2022FC Atyrau33FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 14/05/2022
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau33FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
3Nabikhanov Amandyk  
46Filipovic Andrija  
50  Bushman Yurii
71  Bushman Yurii
73Filipovic Andrija  
90  Bushman Yurii
90  Karshakevich Valeri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
22/09/2018FC Atyrau32FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau32FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
12Percukh Yuriy  
29  Lechich Miroslav
55Khairullin Marat  
58  Altaev Olzhas
70  Grigalashvili Shota
88Rodionov Alexey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2018FC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Match date: 01/07/2018
Match type: Premier League

minFC Atyrau00FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
FC Atyrau:  2
Draw:  4
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Atyrau, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 2.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Atyrau and FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Atyrau and FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Atyrau and FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  21.4%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  21.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Atyrau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Atyrau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (1), draw (X), FC Atyrau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Atyrau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.7%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  28.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  21.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Atyrau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Atyrau) wins the match.
Double results
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK - half with most goals
FC Atyrau - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Atyrau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Atyrau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Atyrau - half with most goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score in both halves
FC Atyrau score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Atyrau to score in both halves
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
FC Atyrau wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Atyrau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 2.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Atyrau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Atyrau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (1), draw (X), FC Atyrau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Atyrau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Atyrau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Atyrau) wins the match.
Double results
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half with most goals
FC Atyrau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Atyrau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Atyrau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Atyrau half with most goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score in both halves
FC Atyrau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Atyrau score in both halves
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
FC Atyrau wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Atyrau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Atyrau is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK over/under 2.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Atyrau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Atyrau (1), draw (X), FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Atyrau
 
 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Atyrau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Atyrau, T2=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Atyrau or FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Atyrau, T2=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Atyrau or FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Atyrau, T2=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Atyrau or FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Atyrau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Atyrau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau
FC Atyrau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Atyrau, T2=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Atyrau, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Atyrau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK) wins the match.
Double results
FC Atyrau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Atyrau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Atyrau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Atyrau half with most goals
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half with most goals
FC Atyrau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Atyrau score in both halves
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score in both halves
FC Atyrau wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Atyrau wins to zero
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Atyrau is host, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK and FC Atyrau (FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Atyrau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Atyrau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Atyrau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 Draw
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (1), draw (X), FC Atyrau (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK.

FC Atyrau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Atyrau.
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
 FC Atyrau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Atyrau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK or FC Atyrau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Atyrau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
FC Atyrau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Atyrau
FC Atyrau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Atyrau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Atyrau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Atyrau

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Atyrau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Atyrau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Atyrau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, T2=FC Atyrau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Atyrau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Atyrau) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Atyrau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Atyrau wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Atyrau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK is host, FC Atyrau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.08 sec.