Information for: Wrexham vs Dover

statarea, Wrexham vs Dover information

 General
Number of founded Wrexham matches: 1715
Number of founded Dover matches: 934
Number of founded matches between Wrexham and Dover: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Wrexham

Wrexham logo
Full name Wrexham Football Club (2006)
Country  England
founded 1872
Dover

Dover logo
Full name Dover Athletic Football Club
Country  England
founded 1983


 Team form at last then matches

Wrexham form
Graphic of <b>Wrexham</b> form
Dover form
Graphic of <b>Dover</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minSheffield Utd10Wrexham
27  Callum Doyle
30Ben Brereton Diaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Sheffield Utd10Wrexham
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minBlackburn20Wrexham
16Harry Pickering  
27  Dominic Hyam
44Andri Gudjohnsen  
45  Matthew James
65Sam Morsy  
79Andri Gudjohnsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Blackburn20Wrexham
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minWrexham41Preston
9  Andrija Vukcevic
21Ben Whiteman  
31Joe Worrall  
36  Alfie Devine
42Ben Whiteman  
59Sam Smith  
62  Andrew Hughes
63Kieffer Moore  
66  Jordan Thompson
80Callum Doyle  
80  Leo Leroy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Wrexham41Preston
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minWrexham12West Brom
39  Rabby Nzingoula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Wrexham12West Brom
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minDerby11Wrexham
5Sondre Klingen Langas  
9Sammie Szmodics  
52Ryan Hedges  
71  Oliver Rathbone
74Alex Mowatt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Derby11Wrexham
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minWrexham21Southampton
14  Cyle Larin
35Kieffer Moore  
50  James Ward-prowse
69  Nathan Wood
86Dominic Hyam  
89Keven Schlotterbeck  
90  Ryan Manning
90  Flynn Downes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Wrexham21Southampton
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minWest Ham60Wrexham
28Jarrod Bowen  
37Joel Piroe  
48Konstantinos Mavropanos  
63Taty Castellanos  
76Mohamadou Kante  
82Manor Solomon  
90Oliver Scarles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026West Ham60Wrexham
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minWrexham11Burnley
14Issa Kabore  
26  Zeki Amdouni
55Jacques Ekomie  
65  Aaron Ramsey
84Dominic Hyam  
86  Lucas Pires
90  Reo Hatate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Wrexham11Burnley
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minSwansea00Wrexham
67Joseph Opoku  
77Ben Cabango  
88Stephen Welsh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Swansea00Wrexham
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minMillwall03Wrexham
18Casper De Norre  
28  Zak Sturge
36  Ben Whiteman
52  Kieffer Moore
56Lyndon Dykes  
69  Jacques Ekomie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Millwall03Wrexham
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: National League South

minDover10Farnham Town

no action

31/10/2026Dover10Farnham Town
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: National League South

minDover01Chelmsford

no action

27/10/2026Dover01Chelmsford
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: National League South

minSalisbury FC11Dover

no action

24/10/2026Salisbury FC11Dover
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minDover32Dorking Wanderers

no action

17/10/2026Dover32Dorking Wanderers
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: National League South

minDover11Dorking Wanderers

no action

10/10/2026Dover11Dorking Wanderers
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minHanwell Town12Dover

no action

03/10/2026Hanwell Town12Dover
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: National League South

minDover20AFC Totton

no action

26/09/2026Dover20AFC Totton
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minDover42Folkestone Invicta

no action

19/09/2026Dover42Folkestone Invicta
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: National League South

minFarnborough01Dover

no action

12/09/2026Farnborough01Dover
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: National League South

minDagenham and Redbridge01Dover

no action

08/09/2026Dagenham and Redbridge01Dover
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Middlesbrough 13  84130-17  28
2. Swansea 13  82320-13  26
3. Wolves 13  73323-16  24
4. West Brom 13  73319-14  24
5. Southampton 13  83228-13  23
6. Birmingham 13  65223-13  23
7. Stoke City 13  72420-16  23
8. West Ham 13  64333-18  22
9. QPR 13  55321-16  20
10. Sheffield Utd 13  54417-15  19
11. Portsmouth 13  54416-15  19
12. Millwall 13  53523-21  18
13. Blackburn 13  53519-20  18
14. Bristol City 13  53515-17  18
15. Norwich 13  50823-24  15
16. Lincoln 13  43614-23  15
17. Cardiff 13  35519-20  14
18. Wrexham 13  35515-19  14
19. Bolton 13  42718-26  14
20. Charlton 13  35511-21  14
21. Watford 13  32812-23  11
22. Burnley 13  16617-25  9
23. Derby 13  14811-25  7
24. Preston 13  121010-27  5

England - National League South 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Truro City 14  93227-12  30
2. Maidstone Utd 15  92426-18  29
3. Ebbsfleet United 13  84129-10  28
4. Salisbury FC 14  84225-10  28
5. Billericay 13  74232-16  25
6. Tonbridge Angels 15  73527-16  24
7. Dorking Wanderers 14  66231-21  24
8. Dagenham and Redbridge 15  73513-11  24
9. Farnham Town 14  72527-19  23
10. Horsham 15  57321-16  22
11. Dover 14  64420-19  22
12. Chelmsford 13  49021-12  21
13. Torquay 14  55422-17  20
14. Folkestone Invicta 15  55522-18  20
15. Weston Super Mare 14  53621-21  18
16. Farnborough 14  52712-25  17
17. Braintree 14  51821-34  16
18. AFC Totton 15  51914-27  16
19. Maidenhead 15  36614-19  15
20. Hemel Hempstead Town 15  36614-22  15
21. Chesham United 14  32920-32  11
22. Hampton and Richmond 14  23916-33  9
23. Walton And Hersham 14  221010-33  8
24. Slough Town 15  111315-39  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Wrexham and Dover

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/03/2022Wrexham65Dover
 
Match date: 26/03/2022
Match type: National League

minWrexham65Dover
6Mullin Paul  
20Jones James  
22  Wilkinson George
28  Pavey Alfie
51  Gyasi Michael
54  Gyasi Michael
63  Gyasi Michael
65Palmer Ollie  
69Palmer Ollie  
83  Parkes Adam
90Davies Jordan  
90Davies Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2021Dover01Wrexham
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: National League

minDover01Wrexham
31Wood Sam  
57  Lennon Harry
82Ofori-twumasi Nana  
84  Davies Jordan
90Unknown  
90  Lainton Rob

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2019Dover21Wrexham
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: National League

minDover21Wrexham
36  Harris Mark
43  Grant Bobby
72Modeste Ricky  
90Pearson Shaun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/01/2019Wrexham01Dover
 
Match date: 05/01/2019
Match type: National League

minWrexham01Dover
87  Jeffrey Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2018Dover01Wrexham
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: National League

minDover01Wrexham
29  Fondop Mike

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2017Wrexham00Dover
 
Match date: 23/12/2017
Match type: National League

minWrexham00Dover

no action

details
12/08/2017Dover10Wrexham
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: National League

minDover10Wrexham
18Bird Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2017Dover11Wrexham
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: National League

minDover11Wrexham
66Healy Joe  
81  White Jordan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2016Wrexham00Dover
 
Match date: 06/08/2016
Match type: National League

minWrexham00Dover

no action

details
09/04/2016Wrexham01Dover
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: National League

minWrexham01Dover
61  Modeste Ricky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2015Dover21Wrexham
 
Match date: 10/10/2015
Match type: National League

minDover21Wrexham
31Miller Ricky  
39  Jennings Connor
51Ajala Toby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2015Wrexham11Dover
 
Match date: 31/03/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minWrexham11Dover
38Harris J.  
60  Modeste R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2015Dover20Wrexham
 
Match date: 20/01/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minDover20Wrexham
12Murphy T.  
35Raggett S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Wrexham:  3
Draw:  4
Dover:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Wrexham and GUEST is Dover

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/03/2022Wrexham65Dover
 
Match date: 26/03/2022
Match type: National League

minWrexham65Dover
6Mullin Paul  
20Jones James  
22  Wilkinson George
28  Pavey Alfie
51  Gyasi Michael
54  Gyasi Michael
63  Gyasi Michael
65Palmer Ollie  
69Palmer Ollie  
83  Parkes Adam
90Davies Jordan  
90Davies Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/01/2019Wrexham01Dover
 
Match date: 05/01/2019
Match type: National League

minWrexham01Dover
87  Jeffrey Anthony

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2017Wrexham00Dover
 
Match date: 23/12/2017
Match type: National League

minWrexham00Dover

no action

details
06/08/2016Wrexham00Dover
 
Match date: 06/08/2016
Match type: National League

minWrexham00Dover

no action

details
09/04/2016Wrexham01Dover
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: National League

minWrexham01Dover
61  Modeste Ricky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2015Wrexham11Dover
 
Match date: 31/03/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minWrexham11Dover
38Harris J.  
60  Modeste R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Wrexham:  1
Draw:  3
Dover:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wrexham, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Dover and GUEST is Wrexham

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/12/2021Dover01Wrexham
 
Match date: 04/12/2021
Match type: National League

minDover01Wrexham
31Wood Sam  
57  Lennon Harry
82Ofori-twumasi Nana  
84  Davies Jordan
90Unknown  
90  Lainton Rob

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2019Dover21Wrexham
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: National League

minDover21Wrexham
36  Harris Mark
43  Grant Bobby
72Modeste Ricky  
90Pearson Shaun  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2018Dover01Wrexham
 
Match date: 04/08/2018
Match type: National League

minDover01Wrexham
29  Fondop Mike

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Dover10Wrexham
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: National League

minDover10Wrexham
18Bird Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2017Dover11Wrexham
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: National League

minDover11Wrexham
66Healy Joe  
81  White Jordan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2015Dover21Wrexham
 
Match date: 10/10/2015
Match type: National League

minDover21Wrexham
31Miller Ricky  
39  Jennings Connor
51Ajala Toby  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2015Dover20Wrexham
 
Match date: 20/01/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minDover20Wrexham
12Murphy T.  
35Raggett S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Dover:  4
Draw:  1
Wrexham:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Dover, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Wrexham and Dover (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wrexham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 2.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dover and Wrexham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 0.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dover and Wrexham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 1.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dover and Wrexham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wrexham or Dover (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  53.8%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dover (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dover (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wrexham (1), draw (X), Dover (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dover.
Dover HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDover.
Dover HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Dover
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wrexham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dover. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  92.3%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  23.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  15.4%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wrexham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dover second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dover
Dover 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDover
Dover 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wrexham, with T2 is marked the guest team Dover, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wrexham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dover) wins the match.
Double results
Wrexham - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wrexham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wrexham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wrexham - half with most goals
Dover - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dover scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dover scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dover - half with most goals
Wrexham score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wrexham to score in both halves
Dover score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dover to score in both halves
Wrexham wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wrexham wins to zero
Dover wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dover wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  61.5%
  
 No  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wrexham and Dover
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wrexham is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wrexham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 2.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 0.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 1.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wrexham or Dover (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dover (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dover (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wrexham (1), draw (X), Dover (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dover.
Dover HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDover.
Dover HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Dover
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wrexham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dover. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wrexham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dover second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dover
Dover 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDover
Dover 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wrexham, with T2 is marked the guest team Dover, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wrexham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dover) wins the match.
Double results
Wrexham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wrexham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wrexham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wrexham half with most goals
Dover - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dover scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dover scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dover half with most goals
Wrexham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wrexham score in both halves
Dover score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dover score in both halves
Wrexham wins to zero
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wrexham wins to zero
Dover wins to zero
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dover wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Dover is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wrexham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham over/under 2.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 0.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 1.5 goals
Dover to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wrexham or Dover (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wrexham (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wrexham (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dover.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Draw
 
 Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dover (1), draw (X), Wrexham (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dover.
Dover HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDover.
Dover HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWrexham.
Wrexham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
 
 Wrexham
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dover, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wrexham. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Dover, T2=Wrexham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dover or Wrexham to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dover not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wrexham not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Dover, T2=Wrexham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dover or Wrexham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Dover, T2=Wrexham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dover or Wrexham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dover second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDover
Dover 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dover second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDover
Dover 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wrexham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wrexham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  14.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Dover, T2=Wrexham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dover, with T2 is marked the guest team Wrexham, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dover) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wrexham) wins the match.
Double results
Dover - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dover scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dover scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dover half with most goals
Wrexham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wrexham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wrexham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wrexham half with most goals
Dover score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dover score in both halves
Wrexham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wrexham score in both halves
Dover wins to zero
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dover wins to zero
Wrexham wins to zero
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wrexham wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dover is host, Wrexham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Wrexham and Dover (Wrexham is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Wrexham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wrexham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wrexham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Dover to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dover to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dover to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wrexham or Dover (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dover (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dover (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wrexham.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Draw
 
 Dover
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wrexham (1), draw (X), Dover (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Wrexham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wrexham.
Wrexham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWrexham.

Dover half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dover.
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDover.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
 
 Dover
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wrexham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dover. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wrexham or Dover to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wrexham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dover not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Wrexham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Wrexham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wrexham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wrexham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWrexham
Dover second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dover
Dover half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dover to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dover, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDover

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Wrexham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wrexham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wrexham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dover - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dover scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dover scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Wrexham, T2=Dover, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wrexham, with T2 is marked the guest team Dover, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wrexham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dover) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Wrexham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dover score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Wrexham wins to zero
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wrexham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dover wins to zero
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dover to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wrexham is host, Dover is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.