Information for: Central Espanol vs Defensor Sporting

statarea, Central Espanol vs Defensor Sporting information

 General
Number of founded Central Espanol matches: 403
Number of founded Defensor Sporting matches: 871
Number of founded matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Central Espanol

Central Espanol logo
Full name Central Español Fútbol Club
Country  Uruguay
founded 1905
Defensor Sporting

Defensor Sporting logo
Full name Defensor Sporting Club
Country  Uruguay
founded 15 March 1913


 Team form at last then matches

Central Espanol form
Graphic of <b>Central Espanol</b> form
Defensor Sporting form
Graphic of <b>Defensor Sporting</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group D

minCentral Espanol30Juventud

no action

02/09/2026Central Espanol30Juventud
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minMontevideo Wanderers30Central Espanol
11  Guillermo Gandolfo
30  Federico Pintado
32Luciano Cosentino  
34Leandro Zazpe  
45  Guillermo Gandolfo
50  Mateo Urrutia
55Luciano Cosentino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Montevideo Wanderers30Central Espanol
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCentral Espanol01Juventud
31Raul Tarragona  
40Ignacio Rodriguez  
62  Alejo Cruz
79  Agustin Alaniz
89  Fernando Mimbacas
89  Fernando Mimbacas
89Ignacio Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Central Espanol01Juventud
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minPenarol21Central Espanol
25  Marcos Montiel
27Mauricio Lemos  
54Maximiliano Olivera  
70Cristian Leonel Jaime  
75  Matias Gonzalez
78Roberto Fernandez  
80  Guillermo Gandolfo
81Ignacio Alegre  
85Roberto Fernandez  
90  Alejandro Villoldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Penarol21Central Espanol
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCentral Espanol10Progreso
58Isaac Mendez  
73Luciano Fernandez  
79  Gaston Silva
90Fernando Camarda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Central Espanol10Progreso
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol00Liverpool Montevideo
34  Enzo Castillo
34Guillermo Gandolfo  
35  Nicolas Garayalde
35Alejandro Villoldo  
45  Kevin Amaro
84Ignacio Rodriguez  
84  Facundo Barcelo
85Isaac Mendez  
86Alejandro Villoldo  
86  Facundo Barcelo
90Lucas Pino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Central Espanol00Liverpool Montevideo
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol01Cerro Largo
12  Santiago Franca
24  Diego Daguerre
27  Alexander Hernandez
51Raul Tarragona  
62Mariano Aguilera  
85Alejandro Villoldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Central Espanol01Cerro Largo
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minBoston River00Central Espanol
60Agustin Aguirre  
76  Lautaro Gandulfo
84  Guillermo Gandolfo
85Juan Acosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/07/2026Boston River00Central Espanol
 
Match date: 06/06/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol11Racing Montevideo
37  Martin Ferreira
40Mariano Aguilera  
48Isaac Mendez  
51  Esteban Da Silva
58Mariano Aguilera  
65Alejandro Villoldo  
67  Sebastian Da Silva
82Facundo Sosa  
87Cesar Nunes  
90  Ignacio Brazionis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/06/2026Central Espanol11Racing Montevideo
 
Match date: 01/06/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minPenarol01Central Espanol
40Diego Laxalt  
47  Mariano Aguilera
53  Cesar Nunes
90Eric Remedi  
90Lucas Ferreira  
90Eric Remedi  
90  Lucas Pino
90Washington Aguerre  
90Matias Arezo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/06/2026Penarol01Central Espanol
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting22Penarol

no action

31/08/2026Defensor Sporting22Penarol
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDefensor Sporting13Montevideo City Torque
2Lucas Agazzi  
11  Gary Kagelmacher
25Martin Rabunal  
30  Salomon Rodriguez
59  Esteban Obregon
64  Esteban Obregon
87  Kevin Isaias Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Defensor Sporting13Montevideo City Torque
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group B

minDefensor Sporting00Rentistas

no action

25/08/2026Defensor Sporting00Rentistas
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minCA River Plate33Defensor Sporting

no action

24/08/2026CA River Plate33Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minCerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
22Nicolas Ramos  
25  Lucas Agazzi
28Axel Prado  
68Alexis Piegas  
87Alfonso De Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Cerro Largo11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting11Racing Montevideo

no action

17/08/2026Defensor Sporting11Racing Montevideo
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDefensor Sporting04Liverpool Montevideo
17  Ruben Bentancourt
31Tomas Agustin Pozzo  
40  Ruben Bentancourt
44  Agustin Cayetano
47  Lucas Acosta
63Tomas Agustin Pozzo  
75Martin Rabunal  
79  Kevin Lewis
81  Facundo Barcelo
86Edgar Elizalde  
90Erico Cuello  
90  Facundo Barcelo
90  Diego Romero
90  Diego Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Defensor Sporting04Liverpool Montevideo
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minJuventud21Defensor Sporting

no action

10/08/2026Juventud21Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDefensor Sporting01Montevideo Wanderers
33Martin Rabunal  
38Lucas Agazzi  
42German Barrios  
49  Luciano Cosentino
60  Jonas Luna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Defensor Sporting01Montevideo Wanderers
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minLiverpool Montevideo22Defensor Sporting

no action

04/08/2026Liverpool Montevideo22Defensor Sporting
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.9
Average red card (per match)0.4
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)40


Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Liverpool Montevideo 4  31010-1  10
2. Montevideo City Torque 3  3009-2  9
3. Racing Montevideo 4  2205-2  8
4. Boston River 4  2206-4  8
5. Juventud 4  2114-2  7
6. Montevideo Wanderers 4  2116-6  7
7. CA Cerro 4  2114-6  7
8. Nacional De Football 4  2023-4  6
9. Deportivo Maldonado 4  1214-4  5
10. Cerro Largo 4  0404-4  4
11. Penarol 3  1112-2  4
12. Progreso 4  1031-4  3
13. Central Espanol 4  1032-6  3
14. Danubio 4  0220-2  2
15. Defensor Sporting 4  0132-9  1
16. Albion FC 4  0043-7  0

Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Liverpool Montevideo 4  31010-1  10
2. Montevideo City Torque 3  3009-2  9
3. Racing Montevideo 4  2205-2  8
4. Boston River 4  2206-4  8
5. Juventud 4  2114-2  7
6. Montevideo Wanderers 4  2116-6  7
7. CA Cerro 4  2114-6  7
8. Nacional De Football 4  2023-4  6
9. Deportivo Maldonado 4  1214-4  5
10. Cerro Largo 4  0404-4  4
11. Penarol 3  1112-2  4
12. Progreso 4  1031-4  3
13. Central Espanol 4  1032-6  3
14. Danubio 4  0220-2  2
15. Defensor Sporting 4  0132-9  1
16. Albion FC 4  0043-7  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/05/2026Central Espanol21Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol21Defensor Sporting
10Isaac Mendez  
29  Nicolas Wunsch
31Franco Munoz  
32Franco Munoz  
33Maximo Alonso  
39  Nicolas Wunsch
62Isaac Mendez  
67Ignacio Rodriguez  
86Ignacio Rodriguez  
90  Francisco Sorondo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2026Defensor Sporting00Central Espanol
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minDefensor Sporting00Central Espanol

no action

details
05/10/2021Central Espanol10Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 05/10/2021
Match type: Segunda Division

minCentral Espanol10Defensor Sporting
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/06/2021Defensor Sporting40Central Espanol
 
Match date: 26/06/2021
Match type: Segunda Division

minDefensor Sporting40Central Espanol
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2013Defensor Sporting21Central Espanol
 
Match date: 21/04/2013
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting21Central Espanol
22  Artigas J.
54Arrascaeta G.  
90Renteria E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2012Central Espanol11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 28/10/2012
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol11Defensor Sporting
10  Rodriguez D.
52Klingender W.  
63  Hernandez A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2011Central Espanol20Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 07/05/2011
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol20Defensor Sporting
20Fernandez  
32Palacios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2010Defensor Sporting11Central Espanol
 
Match date: 13/11/2010
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting11Central Espanol
32Suarez  
90  Firpo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2010Defensor Sporting34Central Espanol
 
Match date: 14/02/2010
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting34Central Espanol
10  Ramirez
32  Ramirez
35Suarez  
40  Ramirez
43Gaglianone  
70  Rodriguez D.
80Gaglianone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2009Central Espanol04Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol04Defensor Sporting
6  Taborda
51  Perez
66  De Souza
81Delgado  
84  Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2009Central Espanol01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 12/04/2009
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol01Defensor Sporting
84  Navarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2008Defensor Sporting20Central Espanol
 
Match date: 19/10/2008
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Central Espanol
9Ferreira W.  
19Vila  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2008Defensor Sporting33Central Espanol
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting33Central Espanol
46  Hernandez
56Acosta  
71Laens  
82Parodi  
86  Samperena
90  Gard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2007Central Espanol12Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol12Defensor Sporting
45Rodriguez  
57  Fernandez
88Patritti  
90Patritti  
90  Lamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2007Central Espanol03Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 22/04/2007
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol03Defensor Sporting
30  Pezzolano
41  Vila
66  Caceres
86  Gonzalez
90Hernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2006Defensor Sporting23Central Espanol
 
Match date: 11/11/2006
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting23Central Espanol
3  Sosa
7Fofonka  
35  Cresceri
48Peinado  
77  Suarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2006Defensor Sporting20Central Espanol
 
Match date: 09/07/2006
Match type: Liguilla

minDefensor Sporting20Central Espanol
20  Diaz
61Navarro  
62  Surraco
87Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2006Central Espanol11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 30/04/2006
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol11Defensor Sporting
30Da Silva  
66  Di Fiori
82Suarez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Central Espanol:  5
Draw:  5
Defensor Sporting:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Central Espanol and GUEST is Defensor Sporting

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/05/2026Central Espanol21Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minCentral Espanol21Defensor Sporting
10Isaac Mendez  
29  Nicolas Wunsch
31Franco Munoz  
32Franco Munoz  
33Maximo Alonso  
39  Nicolas Wunsch
62Isaac Mendez  
67Ignacio Rodriguez  
86Ignacio Rodriguez  
90  Francisco Sorondo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2021Central Espanol10Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 05/10/2021
Match type: Segunda Division

minCentral Espanol10Defensor Sporting
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2012Central Espanol11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 28/10/2012
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol11Defensor Sporting
10  Rodriguez D.
52Klingender W.  
63  Hernandez A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2011Central Espanol20Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 07/05/2011
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol20Defensor Sporting
20Fernandez  
32Palacios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2009Central Espanol04Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol04Defensor Sporting
6  Taborda
51  Perez
66  De Souza
81Delgado  
84  Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2009Central Espanol01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 12/04/2009
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol01Defensor Sporting
84  Navarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2007Central Espanol12Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Apertura

minCentral Espanol12Defensor Sporting
45Rodriguez  
57  Fernandez
88Patritti  
90Patritti  
90  Lamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2007Central Espanol03Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 22/04/2007
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol03Defensor Sporting
30  Pezzolano
41  Vila
66  Caceres
86  Gonzalez
90Hernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2006Central Espanol11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 30/04/2006
Match type: Clausura

minCentral Espanol11Defensor Sporting
30Da Silva  
66  Di Fiori
82Suarez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Central Espanol:  3
Draw:  2
Defensor Sporting:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Central Espanol, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Defensor Sporting and GUEST is Central Espanol

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/03/2026Defensor Sporting00Central Espanol
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minDefensor Sporting00Central Espanol

no action

details
26/06/2021Defensor Sporting40Central Espanol
 
Match date: 26/06/2021
Match type: Segunda Division

minDefensor Sporting40Central Espanol
87Unknown  
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2013Defensor Sporting21Central Espanol
 
Match date: 21/04/2013
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting21Central Espanol
22  Artigas J.
54Arrascaeta G.  
90Renteria E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2010Defensor Sporting11Central Espanol
 
Match date: 13/11/2010
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting11Central Espanol
32Suarez  
90  Firpo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2010Defensor Sporting34Central Espanol
 
Match date: 14/02/2010
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting34Central Espanol
10  Ramirez
32  Ramirez
35Suarez  
40  Ramirez
43Gaglianone  
70  Rodriguez D.
80Gaglianone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2008Defensor Sporting20Central Espanol
 
Match date: 19/10/2008
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Central Espanol
9Ferreira W.  
19Vila  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2008Defensor Sporting33Central Espanol
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: Clausura

minDefensor Sporting33Central Espanol
46  Hernandez
56Acosta  
71Laens  
82Parodi  
86  Samperena
90  Gard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2006Defensor Sporting23Central Espanol
 
Match date: 11/11/2006
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting23Central Espanol
3  Sosa
7Fofonka  
35  Cresceri
48Peinado  
77  Suarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2006Defensor Sporting20Central Espanol
 
Match date: 09/07/2006
Match type: Liguilla

minDefensor Sporting20Central Espanol
20  Diaz
61Navarro  
62  Surraco
87Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Defensor Sporting:  4
Draw:  3
Central Espanol:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Defensor Sporting, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Central Espanol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Central Espanol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Central Espanol
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.6%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
38.9%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Central Espanol (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Central Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  27.8%
  
 2+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Central Espanol, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.1%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.8%
  
 11-20  5.6%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  10.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Central Espanol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  5.6%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  5.6%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Central Espanol, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Central Espanol) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double results
Central Espanol - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Central Espanol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Central Espanol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Central Espanol - half with most goals
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
Central Espanol score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Central Espanol to score in both halves
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting to score in both halves
Central Espanol wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Central Espanol wins to zero
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Central Espanol is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Central Espanol (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Central Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Central Espanol, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  22.2%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Central Espanol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Central Espanol, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Central Espanol) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double results
Central Espanol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Central Espanol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Central Espanol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Central Espanol half with most goals
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting half with most goals
Central Espanol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Central Espanol score in both halves
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score in both halves
Central Espanol wins to zero
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Central Espanol wins to zero
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Defensor Sporting is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Central Espanol (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Central Espanol (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  77.8%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Central Espanol
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Defensor Sporting (1), draw (X), Central Espanol (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Central Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol.
Central Espanol HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Central Espanol
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Defensor Sporting, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Central Espanol. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Central Espanol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Central Espanol to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Central Espanol not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Central Espanol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Central Espanol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Central Espanol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Central Espanol to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Central Espanol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Central Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Central Espanol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Central Espanol, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Defensor Sporting, with T2 is marked the guest team Central Espanol, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Defensor Sporting) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Central Espanol) wins the match.
Double results
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting half with most goals
Central Espanol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Central Espanol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Central Espanol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Central Espanol half with most goals
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score in both halves
Central Espanol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Central Espanol score in both halves
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
Central Espanol wins to zero
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Central Espanol wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Central Espanol is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Central Espanol and Defensor Sporting (Central Espanol is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Central Espanol to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Central Espanol to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Central Espanol.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Central Espanol (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Central Espanol half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Central Espanol.
Central Espanol half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol.

Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Central Espanol
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Central Espanol, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Central Espanol or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Central Espanol not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Central Espanol second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Central Espanol second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Central Espanol to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Central Espanol, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCentral Espanol
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Central Espanol - half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Central Espanol scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Central Espanol scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Central Espanol, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Central Espanol, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Central Espanol) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  22.2%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Central Espanol score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Central Espanol wins to zero
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Central Espanol to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Central Espanol is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.