Information for: Boston River vs Defensor Sporting

statarea, Boston River vs Defensor Sporting information

 General
Number of founded Boston River matches: 428
Number of founded Defensor Sporting matches: 885
Number of founded matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting: 27

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Boston River

no team logo
Full name Club Atlético Boston River
Country  Uruguay
founded 1939
Defensor Sporting

Defensor Sporting logo
Full name Defensor Sporting Club
Country  Uruguay
founded 15 March 1913


 Team form at last then matches

Boston River form
Graphic of <b>Boston River</b> form
Defensor Sporting form
Graphic of <b>Defensor Sporting</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Knockout Stage

minBoston River00CA River Plate

no action

14/10/2026Boston River00CA River Plate
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minBoston River12Progreso

no action

13/10/2026Boston River12Progreso
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minMontevideo Wanderers13Boston River
8  Martin Gonzalez
39Facundo Labandeira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Montevideo Wanderers13Boston River
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting30Boston River

no action

05/10/2026Defensor Sporting30Boston River
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minBoston River00Juventud
39Marco Mancebo  
61  Gaston Pereiro
75  Mirko Ivan Diaz
75Lautaro Vazquez  
82  Ramiro Peralta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Boston River00Juventud
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minBoston River10Albion FC

no action

29/09/2026Boston River10Albion FC
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minPenarol21Boston River
11Lucas Ferreira  
32Lucas Ferreira  
38Eric Remedi  
45  Lautaro Vazquez
45  Martin Gonzalez
50  Francisco Bonfiglio
55  Leandro Suhr
86German Pezzella  
90Abel Hernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Penarol21Boston River
 
Match date: 23/09/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group F

minBoston River32Fenix

no action

23/09/2026Boston River32Fenix
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minCentral Espanol Reserve32Boston River

no action

21/09/2026Central Espanol Reserve32Boston River
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minBoston River12Progreso
9  Fredy Martinez
48Ignacio Fernandez  
56  Maximiliano Juambeltz
57  Ayrton Cougo
71Nicolas Siri  
90  Nahuel Lopez
90  Marco Saravia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Boston River12Progreso
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minNacional De Football00Defensor Sporting

no action

12/10/2026Nacional De Football00Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDefensor Sporting23CA Cerro
11  Damian Suarez
16Xavier Biscayzacu  
19Xavier Biscayzacu  
22Axel Frugone  
29  Brahian Aleman
38  Emiliano Rodriguez
45  Emiliano Sosa
52Brian Montenegro  
58  Damian Suarez
61Lucas Agazzi  
71  Jairo Amaro
72Nicolas Wunsch  
77  Bruno Morales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Defensor Sporting23CA Cerro
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting30Boston River

no action

05/10/2026Defensor Sporting30Boston River
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minAlbion FC32Defensor Sporting
28  Geanfranco Rodriguez
35Federico Puente  
37Hernan Toledo  
42  Guillermo De Los Santos
42Iker Zufiaurre  
45Sebastian Fernando Fernandez Caches  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Albion FC32Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 30/09/2026
Match type: Copa Uruguay Group B

minDefensor Sporting01Plaza Colonia

no action

30/09/2026Defensor Sporting01Plaza Colonia
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting02Progreso

no action

28/09/2026Defensor Sporting02Progreso
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minDefensor Sporting10Danubio
20Guillermo De Los Santos  
20Emiliano Velazquez  
65  Cristhian Tizon
68Lucas De Los Santos  
83Lucas Agazzi  
84  Ivo Costantino
85  Sebastian Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Defensor Sporting10Danubio
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minAlbion FC03Defensor Sporting

no action

21/09/2026Albion FC03Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Clausura

minNacional De Football32Defensor Sporting
27  German Barrios
33  Axel Frugone
34Francisco Calvo  
37Ruben Botta  
63  Guillermo De Los Santos
72  Nicolas Medina
83Luciano Rodriguez  
90Maximiliano Gomez  
90Maximiliano Gomez  
90Francisco Calvo  
90  Axel Frugone
90Maximiliano Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Nacional De Football32Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting21Central Espanol Reserve

no action

14/09/2026Defensor Sporting21Central Espanol Reserve
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.3
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Montevideo City Torque 10  71220-10  22
2. Liverpool Montevideo 10  63118-8  21
3. Penarol 10  63116-7  20
4. Nacional De Football 10  62214-9  20
5. Deportivo Maldonado 10  53214-6  18
6. CA Cerro 11  53313-14  18
7. Juventud 10  45112-6  17
8. Montevideo Wanderers 10  43313-14  15
9. Progreso 10  41510-13  13
10. Boston River 10  33413-13  12
11. Racing Montevideo 10  3349-10  12
12. Defensor Sporting 10  22611-19  8
13. Danubio 10  1454-11  7
14. Cerro Largo 11  0657-14  6
15. Albion FC 10  20810-18  6
16. Central Espanol 10  1275-17  5

Uruguay - Liga Auf Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Montevideo City Torque 10  71220-10  22
2. Liverpool Montevideo 10  63118-8  21
3. Penarol 10  63116-7  20
4. Nacional De Football 10  62214-9  20
5. Deportivo Maldonado 10  53214-6  18
6. CA Cerro 11  53313-14  18
7. Juventud 10  45112-6  17
8. Montevideo Wanderers 10  43313-14  15
9. Progreso 10  41510-13  13
10. Boston River 10  33413-13  12
11. Racing Montevideo 10  3349-10  12
12. Defensor Sporting 10  22611-19  8
13. Danubio 10  1454-11  7
14. Cerro Largo 11  0657-14  6
15. Albion FC 10  20810-18  6
16. Central Espanol 10  1275-17  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Boston River and Defensor Sporting

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/10/2026Defensor Sporting30Boston River
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting30Boston River

no action

details
07/06/2026Defensor Sporting11Boston River
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minDefensor Sporting11Boston River
22Nicolas Wunsch  
42Mauricio Amaro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/06/2026Boston River14Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/06/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves

minBoston River14Defensor Sporting

no action

details
11/04/2026Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
14  Cristian Leandro Gonzalez
31  Cristian Leandro Gonzalez
35Alexander Machado  
45Brian Lozano  
50  Juan Acosta
54  Franco Perez
60Martin Caballero  
63Facundo Castro  
75  Martin Gonzalez
85  Jairo O'neil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2025Boston River40Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Clausura

minBoston River40Defensor Sporting
29Gonzalez Martin  
29Martin Gonzalez  
58  De Los Santos Guillermo
58  Guillermo De Los Santos
60Anello Agustin  
60Agustin Anello  
63Albarracin Augustin  
63Agustin Albarracin  
76Avenatti Felipe  
76Felipe Avenatti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
27Soria Agustin  
90Biscayzacu Xavier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Defensor Sporting12Boston River
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting12Boston River
19  Damiani Bruno
23  Gutierrez Juan
48Spinelli Claudio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2024Boston River22Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 05/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River22Defensor Sporting
7  Valiente Joaquin
61  Mansilla Brian
72Gomez Emiliano  
86Damiani Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2023Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 20/11/2023
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
40Valiente Joaquin  
81Rodrigues Nicolas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2023Boston River01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 09/07/2023
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio Group A

minBoston River01Defensor Sporting
86  Duarte Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2023Boston River10Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River10Defensor Sporting
58Munoa Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2022Defensor Sporting01Boston River
 
Match date: 21/08/2022
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting01Boston River
4  Rodriguez Agustin
90  Fernandez Martin
90Abaldo Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2022Boston River23Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 10/07/2022
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio

minBoston River23Defensor Sporting
20  Balboa Adrian
41  Duarte Anderson
56Fernandez Martin  
71Rodriguez Agustin  
77  Sant'anna Agustin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2022Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 21/03/2022
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
5Lopez Alvaro  
76  Navarro Alvaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2021Defensor Sporting12Boston River
 
Match date: 12/03/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting12Boston River
33  Bentancourt Ruben
52Viudez Tabare  
89  Lozano Leandro
90Rocha Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2021Defensor Sporting11Boston River
 
Match date: 13/01/2021
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting11Boston River
42Laquintana  
90  Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2020Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 13/09/2020
Match type: Lig Champion P.off Final

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
63Rodriguez  
77Rodriguez  
90  Colombini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019Boston River14Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River14Defensor Sporting
11  Rabunal Martin
25Rivas Gelmin  
46  Pavone Mariano
54  Correa Martin
60  Rodriguez Alan
65Fernandez Wiston  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019Defensor Sporting22Boston River
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting22Boston River
29  Abreu Sebastian
36Pavone Mariano  
67Pavone Mariano  
90  Villar Emiliano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2019Defensor Sporting00Boston River
 
Match date: 07/04/2019
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minDefensor Sporting00Boston River

no action

details
28/10/2018Boston River31Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 28/10/2018
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River31Defensor Sporting
26Coelho Diego  
39Fratta Guillermo  
45Mastriani Gonzalo  
55  Navarro Alvaro
82  Cardacio Mathias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2018Boston River12Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 27/05/2018
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minBoston River12Defensor Sporting
5Mastriani Gonzalo  
26  Cougo Ayrton
86  Rabunal Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2018Defensor Sporting21Boston River
 
Match date: 30/04/2018
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting21Boston River
2Rivero German  
31  Mastriani Gonzalo
79Goni Ernesto  
90Benavidez Carlos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2017Boston River01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 19/11/2017
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River01Defensor Sporting
88  Cabrera Matias
90Dudu Cleuton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2017Defensor Sporting31Boston River
 
Match date: 11/06/2017
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting31Boston River
13  Sosa Sebastian
25Correa Nicolas  
73Bueno Gonzalo  
75Bueno Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Defensor Sporting10Boston River
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minDefensor Sporting10Boston River
19Bueno Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2016Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 31/08/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
13Cepellini Pabmo  
85Berbia Adrian  
89  Cabrera Matias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
29.6%
 
48.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  27
Boston River:  6
Draw:  8
Defensor Sporting:  13
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Boston River and GUEST is Defensor Sporting

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/06/2026Boston River14Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/06/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves

minBoston River14Defensor Sporting

no action

details
02/08/2025Boston River40Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Clausura

minBoston River40Defensor Sporting
29Gonzalez Martin  
29Martin Gonzalez  
58  De Los Santos Guillermo
58  Guillermo De Los Santos
60Anello Agustin  
60Agustin Anello  
63Albarracin Augustin  
63Agustin Albarracin  
76Avenatti Felipe  
76Felipe Avenatti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2024Boston River22Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 05/04/2024
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River22Defensor Sporting
7  Valiente Joaquin
61  Mansilla Brian
72Gomez Emiliano  
86Damiani Bruno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2023Boston River01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 09/07/2023
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio Group A

minBoston River01Defensor Sporting
86  Duarte Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2023Boston River10Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River10Defensor Sporting
58Munoa Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2022Boston River23Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 10/07/2022
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio

minBoston River23Defensor Sporting
20  Balboa Adrian
41  Duarte Anderson
56Fernandez Martin  
71Rodriguez Agustin  
77  Sant'anna Agustin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2022Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 21/03/2022
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
5Lopez Alvaro  
76  Navarro Alvaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2020Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 13/09/2020
Match type: Lig Champion P.off Final

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
63Rodriguez  
77Rodriguez  
90  Colombini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019Boston River14Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River14Defensor Sporting
11  Rabunal Martin
25Rivas Gelmin  
46  Pavone Mariano
54  Correa Martin
60  Rodriguez Alan
65Fernandez Wiston  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2018Boston River31Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 28/10/2018
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River31Defensor Sporting
26Coelho Diego  
39Fratta Guillermo  
45Mastriani Gonzalo  
55  Navarro Alvaro
82  Cardacio Mathias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2018Boston River12Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 27/05/2018
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minBoston River12Defensor Sporting
5Mastriani Gonzalo  
26  Cougo Ayrton
86  Rabunal Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2017Boston River01Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 19/11/2017
Match type: Clausura

minBoston River01Defensor Sporting
88  Cabrera Matias
90Dudu Cleuton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2016Boston River11Defensor Sporting
 
Match date: 31/08/2016
Match type: Primera Division

minBoston River11Defensor Sporting
13Cepellini Pabmo  
85Berbia Adrian  
89  Cabrera Matias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Boston River:  3
Draw:  4
Defensor Sporting:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Boston River, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Defensor Sporting and GUEST is Boston River

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/10/2026Defensor Sporting30Boston River
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Tercera Division Reserves Clausura

minDefensor Sporting30Boston River

no action

details
07/06/2026Defensor Sporting11Boston River
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Torneo Intermedio Grp. A

minDefensor Sporting11Boston River
22Nicolas Wunsch  
42Mauricio Amaro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2026Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Liga Auf Uruguaya Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
14  Cristian Leandro Gonzalez
31  Cristian Leandro Gonzalez
35Alexander Machado  
45Brian Lozano  
50  Juan Acosta
54  Franco Perez
60Martin Caballero  
63Facundo Castro  
75  Martin Gonzalez
85  Jairo O'neil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
27Soria Agustin  
90Biscayzacu Xavier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Defensor Sporting12Boston River
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting12Boston River
19  Damiani Bruno
23  Gutierrez Juan
48Spinelli Claudio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2023Defensor Sporting20Boston River
 
Match date: 20/11/2023
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting20Boston River
40Valiente Joaquin  
81Rodrigues Nicolas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2022Defensor Sporting01Boston River
 
Match date: 21/08/2022
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting01Boston River
4  Rodriguez Agustin
90  Fernandez Martin
90Abaldo Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2021Defensor Sporting12Boston River
 
Match date: 12/03/2021
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minDefensor Sporting12Boston River
33  Bentancourt Ruben
52Viudez Tabare  
89  Lozano Leandro
90Rocha Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2021Defensor Sporting11Boston River
 
Match date: 13/01/2021
Match type: Primera Division Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting11Boston River
42Laquintana  
90  Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019Defensor Sporting22Boston River
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting22Boston River
29  Abreu Sebastian
36Pavone Mariano  
67Pavone Mariano  
90  Villar Emiliano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2019Defensor Sporting00Boston River
 
Match date: 07/04/2019
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minDefensor Sporting00Boston River

no action

details
30/04/2018Defensor Sporting21Boston River
 
Match date: 30/04/2018
Match type: Apertura

minDefensor Sporting21Boston River
2Rivero German  
31  Mastriani Gonzalo
79Goni Ernesto  
90Benavidez Carlos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2017Defensor Sporting31Boston River
 
Match date: 11/06/2017
Match type: Torneo Intermedio

minDefensor Sporting31Boston River
13  Sosa Sebastian
25Correa Nicolas  
73Bueno Gonzalo  
75Bueno Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Defensor Sporting10Boston River
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: Lig Champion P.Off Final

minDefensor Sporting10Boston River
19Bueno Gonzalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Defensor Sporting:  7
Draw:  4
Boston River:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Defensor Sporting, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.1%
  
 Under  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.6%
  
 Under  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.1%
  
 Even  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Boston River to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.4%
  
 Under  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.9%
  
 Under  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.4%
  
 Under  92.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Boston River
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.2%
  
 Under  14.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Boston River
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Defensor Sporting and Boston River
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.7%
  
 Only one  37%
  
 Both  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Boston River or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  48.1%
  
 4+  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37%
 
18.5%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.6%
  
 No goal  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37%
  
 No goal  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.5%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
40.7%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
37%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
33.3%
 
25.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.6%
 
25.9%
 
29.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
25.9%
 
37%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.9%
 
37%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.5%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Boston River (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boston River.
Boston River HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoston River.
Boston River HT over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.7%
  
 Under  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.7%
  
 Under  96.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.5%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37%
  
 Even  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
37%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Boston River, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  59.3%
  
 T1 or D  48.1%
  
 T2 or D  63%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  48.1%
  
 T1 or D  63%
  
 T2 or D  59.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63%
  
 T1 or D  59.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.5%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  14.8%
  
 31-40  7.4%
  
 41-50  3.7%
  
 51-60  3.7%
  
 61-70  3.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.4%
  
 No goal  18.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Boston River second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.6%
  
 Under  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.4%
  
 Under  92.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.5%
  
 T1|D  7.4%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  3.7%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.4%
  
 T2|T2  14.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Boston River, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Boston River) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double results
Boston River - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boston River scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boston River scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boston River - half with most goals
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  37%
  
 The tie  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
Boston River score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boston River to score in both halves
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting to score in both halves
Boston River wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boston River wins to zero
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.5%
  
 No  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37%
  
 No  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.8%
  
 No  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Boston River is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Boston River to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Boston River or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.2%
  
 No goal  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Boston River (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boston River.
Boston River HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoston River.
Boston River HT over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Boston River, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  15.4%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Boston River second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  15.4%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  30.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Boston River, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Boston River) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double results
Boston River - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boston River scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boston River scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boston River half with most goals
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting half with most goals
Boston River score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boston River score in both halves
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score in both halves
Boston River wins to zero
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boston River wins to zero
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Defensor Sporting is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Boston River to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River over/under 2.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Boston River or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  64.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boston River (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boston River (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Defensor Sporting.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Draw
 
 Boston River
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Defensor Sporting (1), draw (X), Boston River (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting HT over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boston River.
Boston River HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoston River.
Boston River HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  7.1%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
 Boston River
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Defensor Sporting, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boston River. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Boston River, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Boston River to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boston River not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Boston River, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Boston River to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Boston River, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Defensor Sporting or Boston River to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Boston River second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boston River half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Defensor Sporting, T2=Boston River, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Defensor Sporting, with T2 is marked the guest team Boston River, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Defensor Sporting) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boston River) wins the match.
Double results
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting half with most goals
Boston River - half with most goals
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boston River scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boston River scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boston River half with most goals
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score in both halves
Boston River score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boston River score in both halves
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
Boston River wins to zero
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boston River wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Defensor Sporting is host, Boston River is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Boston River and Defensor Sporting (Boston River is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Boston River to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boston River to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boston River to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Defensor Sporting to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Boston River or Defensor Sporting (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Defensor Sporting (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  69.2%
  
 No goal  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boston River.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Draw
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Boston River (1), draw (X), Defensor Sporting (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Boston River half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boston River.
Boston River half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoston River.

Defensor Sporting half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting.
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
 Defensor Sporting
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Boston River, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Defensor Sporting. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boston River or Defensor Sporting to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boston River not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Defensor Sporting not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Boston River second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Boston River second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boston River to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boston River, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoston River
Defensor Sporting second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Defensor Sporting to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Defensor Sporting, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDefensor Sporting

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Boston River - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boston River scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boston River scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Defensor Sporting - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Defensor Sporting scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Defensor Sporting scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  15.4%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  30.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Boston River, T2=Defensor Sporting, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Boston River, with T2 is marked the guest team Defensor Sporting, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Boston River) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Defensor Sporting) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  15.4%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Boston River score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Defensor Sporting score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Boston River wins to zero
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boston River to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Defensor Sporting wins to zero
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Defensor Sporting to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Boston River is host, Defensor Sporting is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.