Information for: Sport Huancayo vs Cusco FC

statarea, Sport Huancayo vs Cusco FC information

 General
Number of founded Sport Huancayo matches: 728
Number of founded Cusco FC matches: 228
Number of founded matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sport Huancayo

Sport Huancayo logo
Full name Deportivo Sport Huancayo
Country  Peru
founded February 7, 2007
Cusco FC

no team logo
Full name Cusco Fútbol Club
Country  Peru
founded July 28, 2009


 Team form at last then matches

Sport Huancayo form
Graphic of <b>Sport Huancayo</b> form
Cusco FC form
Graphic of <b>Cusco FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minDeportivo Garcilaso01Sport Huancayo
24  Ricardo Salcedo
32  Daniel Porozo
36Agustin Gonzalez  
44  Marcelo Gaona
58Facundo Castelli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Deportivo Garcilaso01Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo32UTC
1  Marlon De Jesus
43Marcelo Gaona  
45  Joshua Cantt
45  Arquimedes Figuera
45Ricardo Salcedo  
45Javier Sanguinetti  
69Diego Carabano  
81Hugo Angeles  
83  Marlon De Jesus
84Daniel Porozo  
86Daniel Porozo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Sport Huancayo32UTC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minComerciantes Unidos01Sport Huancayo
34Rodrigo Vilca  
39  Rick Campodonico
48  Piero Magallanes
67  Ricardo Salcedo
74Juan Rodriguez  
77Flavio Alcedo  
80  Piero Magallanes
85  Juan Martinez
90  Aldo Quinonez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Comerciantes Unidos01Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo21Sport Boys
45Javier Sanguinetti  
55  Yuriel Celi
57  Oslimg Mora
67  Gustavo Alfonso Dulanto Sanguinetti
74  Rolando Diaz
77  Unknown
85  Carlos Zambrano
86  Christian Cueva
90Javier Sanguinetti  
90Javier Sanguinetti  
90Javier Sanguinetti  
90  Erick Gonzales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Sport Huancayo21Sport Boys
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minAsociacion Deportiva Tarma13Sport Huancayo
4John Narvaez  
8  Jean Franco Falconi
17  Hugo Angeles
20Carlos Solis  
22  Nahuel Lujan
26  Diego Carabano
34  Javier Sanguinetti
44  Piero Magallanes
51  Hugo Angeles
62Jair Reyes  
82Jonathan Jesus Bauman  
84  Ricardo Salcedo
85  Ricardo Salcedo
89Angel Zamudio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Asociacion Deportiva Tarma13Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Copa De La Liga Knockouts

minCristal41Sport Huancayo

no action

26/08/2026Cristal41Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo02Club Deportivo Moquegua
7Javier Sanguinetti  
14  Ricardo Chipao
33  Juan Lojas
46  Edgar Lastre
50  Cristian Mejia
64Marcelo Gaona  
67Angel Zamudio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Sport Huancayo02Club Deportivo Moquegua
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCristal41Sport Huancayo
6Cristiano Da Silva  
11Michael Hoyos  
25Hernan Barcos  
63  Juan Gimenez
68  Hugo Angeles
71  Jimmy Valoyes
73Michael Hoyos  
80Rafael Lutiger  
87  Juan Gimenez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Cristal41Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo11Los Chankas
14  Accel Campos
18Jimmy Valoyes  
41Ronal Huaccha  
62Nahuel Lujan  
62  Hector Gonzalez
65  Franco Torres
84Marcelo Gaona  
84  Andre Vasquez
90  Franco Torres
90  Jorge Luis Pretel Vasquez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Sport Huancayo11Los Chankas
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minFC Cajamarca02Sport Huancayo
13  Ronal Huaccha
21Arthur Gutierrez  
38Alejandro Posito  
45  Ronal Huaccha
58Michel Rasmussen  
76  Hugo Angeles
88  Edu Villar
90  Aldo Quinonez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Cajamarca02Sport Huancayo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC12Alianza Lima
38  Pedro Diaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Cusco FC12Alianza Lima
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minFC Cajamarca12Cusco FC
16  Ivan Leaonardo Colman
26Mauricio Arrasco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Cajamarca12Cusco FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC01Melgar
32Ricardo Lagos  
38  Juan Escobar
38Aldair Fuentes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cusco FC01Melgar
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC20Club Deportivo Moquegua
12Facundo Callejo  
82  Aldair Perleche
82  Cristian Enciso
83Ricardo Lagos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Cusco FC20Club Deportivo Moquegua
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCienciano12Cusco FC
5  Ivan Leaonardo Colman
10  Lucas Colitto
47Carlos Garces  
59  Santiago Arias
79  Oswaldo Valenzuela
84  Oswaldo Valenzuela
90Santiago Arias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Cienciano12Cusco FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minDeportivo Garcilaso41Cusco FC
26  Pedro Diaz
45Beto Da Silva  
45  Ivan Leaonardo Colman
46Xavi Moreno  
56Facundo Castelli  
59  Alvaro Ampuero
67Kevin Sandoval  
77  Aldair Fuentes
89Christopher Olivares  
90  Aldair Fuentes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Deportivo Garcilaso41Cusco FC
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC20Adc Juan Pablo II
6Facundo Callejo  
29  Vaughn Villanueva
30Matias Almiron  
38Jean Montano  
88  Matias Almiron
90  Christian Flores

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Cusco FC20Adc Juan Pablo II
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minComerciantes Unidos31Cusco FC
26  Facundo Callejo
33Flavio Alcedo  
68  Aldair Fuentes
73Flavio Alcedo  
76Juan Rodriguez  
84  Ivan Leaonardo Colman
86Matias Sen  
89Juan Rodriguez  
90Alexis Cossio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Comerciantes Unidos31Cusco FC
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC41UTC
23Diego Soto  
28  Bruno Duarte
32Ivan Leaonardo Colman  
33  Adolfo Munoz
61Facundo Callejo  
64  Arquimedes Figuera
67Facundo Callejo  
70Lucas Colitto  
71  Adolfo Munoz
83  Bruno Duarte

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Cusco FC41UTC
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minUniversitario De Deportes21Cusco FC
20Alex Valera  
28Jose Rivera  
38  Aldair Fuentes
55  Ricardo Lagos
70  Facundo Callejo
86  Miguel
90Gianluca Lapadula  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Universitario De Deportes21Cusco FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)3.1
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Peru - Liga 1 Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Cristal 11  71321-10  22
2. Deportivo Garcilaso 11  71318-7  22
3. Alianza Atletico 11  71323-18  22
4. Sport Huancayo 11  71317-13  22
5. Universitario De Deportes 11  63221-18  21
6. Adc Juan Pablo II 11  54221-13  19
7. Melgar 11  54218-11  19
8. Alianza Lima 11  54216-11  19
9. Sport Boys 11  53315-10  18
10. Cusco FC 11  60520-16  18
11. Atletico Grau 11  52414-13  17
12. Cienciano 11  32614-18  11
13. FC Cajamarca 11  32618-24  11
14. Comerciantes Unidos 11  24518-19  10
15. Los Chankas 11  23611-24  9
16. Club Deportivo Moquegua 11  1467-19  7
17. Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 11  1377-21  6
18. UTC 11  02911-25  2

Peru - Liga 1 Clausura 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Cristal 11  71321-10  22
2. Deportivo Garcilaso 11  71318-7  22
3. Alianza Atletico 11  71323-18  22
4. Sport Huancayo 11  71317-13  22
5. Universitario De Deportes 11  63221-18  21
6. Adc Juan Pablo II 11  54221-13  19
7. Melgar 11  54218-11  19
8. Alianza Lima 11  54216-11  19
9. Sport Boys 11  53315-10  18
10. Cusco FC 11  60520-16  18
11. Atletico Grau 11  52414-13  17
12. Cienciano 11  32614-18  11
13. FC Cajamarca 11  32618-24  11
14. Comerciantes Unidos 11  24518-19  10
15. Los Chankas 11  23611-24  9
16. Club Deportivo Moquegua 11  1467-19  7
17. Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 11  1377-21  6
18. UTC 11  02911-25  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Cusco FC21Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCusco FC21Sport Huancayo
2Facundo Callejo  
20  Yorleys Mena Palacios
23  Hugo Angeles
41Ivan Leaonardo Colman  
44Jose Zevallos  
58Ivan Leaonardo Colman  
78  Javier Sanguinetti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2025Sport Huancayo12Cusco FC
 
Match date: 23/11/2025
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minSport Huancayo12Cusco FC
45  Lucas Colitto
68  Nicolas Silva
74Piero Magallanes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2025Cusco FC30Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 13/07/2025
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minCusco FC30Sport Huancayo
14Callejo Facundo  
23  Yovanny Murillo Yonatan
36Callejo Facundo  
80Manuel Tevez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2024Cusco FC30Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 25/07/2024
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC30Sport Huancayo
21Ramos Luis  
55Colman Ivan  
90Manuel Tevez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Sport Huancayo20Cusco FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minSport Huancayo20Cusco FC
22  Solis Carlos
44Gomez Ray  
87Benites Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2023Sport Huancayo31Cusco FC
 
Match date: 10/07/2023
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo31Cusco FC
8Huacca Ronal  
25Lliuya Marcos  
43  Rodriguez Felipe
90Perez Angel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2023Cusco FC03Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 03/02/2023
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minCusco FC03Sport Huancayo
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Cusco FC21Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: Liga 1-fase 2

minCusco FC21Sport Huancayo
15Montes Mauricio  
38Montes Mauricio  
51  Pena Giancarlo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2021Cusco FC01Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 26/04/2021
Match type: Liga 1-fase 1

minCusco FC01Sport Huancayo
9  Quintero Jarlin
51  Balta Victor
76  Benites Luis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020Cusco FC00Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: Liga 1-Clausura

minCusco FC00Sport Huancayo

no action

details
03/03/2020Sport Huancayo32Cusco FC
 
Match date: 03/03/2020
Match type: Apertura

minSport Huancayo32Cusco FC
21Neumann Carlos  
31  Vilchez Yordi
39Valverde Marcio  
71Valverde Marcio  
84  Carando Danilo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Sport Huancayo:  5
Draw:  1
Cusco FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sport Huancayo and GUEST is Cusco FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/11/2025Sport Huancayo12Cusco FC
 
Match date: 23/11/2025
Match type: Primera Division Clausura

minSport Huancayo12Cusco FC
45  Lucas Colitto
68  Nicolas Silva
74Piero Magallanes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Sport Huancayo20Cusco FC
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minSport Huancayo20Cusco FC
22  Solis Carlos
44Gomez Ray  
87Benites Luis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2023Sport Huancayo31Cusco FC
 
Match date: 10/07/2023
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minSport Huancayo31Cusco FC
8Huacca Ronal  
25Lliuya Marcos  
43  Rodriguez Felipe
90Perez Angel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2020Sport Huancayo32Cusco FC
 
Match date: 03/03/2020
Match type: Apertura

minSport Huancayo32Cusco FC
21Neumann Carlos  
31  Vilchez Yordi
39Valverde Marcio  
71Valverde Marcio  
84  Carando Danilo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Sport Huancayo:  3
Draw:  0
Cusco FC:  1
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cusco FC and GUEST is Sport Huancayo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Cusco FC21Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Primera Division Apertura

minCusco FC21Sport Huancayo
2Facundo Callejo  
20  Yorleys Mena Palacios
23  Hugo Angeles
41Ivan Leaonardo Colman  
44Jose Zevallos  
58Ivan Leaonardo Colman  
78  Javier Sanguinetti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2025Cusco FC30Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 13/07/2025
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minCusco FC30Sport Huancayo
14Callejo Facundo  
23  Yovanny Murillo Yonatan
36Callejo Facundo  
80Manuel Tevez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2024Cusco FC30Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 25/07/2024
Match type: Liga 1 Clausura

minCusco FC30Sport Huancayo
21Ramos Luis  
55Colman Ivan  
90Manuel Tevez Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2023Cusco FC03Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 03/02/2023
Match type: Liga 1 Apertura

minCusco FC03Sport Huancayo
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Cusco FC21Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: Liga 1-fase 2

minCusco FC21Sport Huancayo
15Montes Mauricio  
38Montes Mauricio  
51  Pena Giancarlo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2021Cusco FC01Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 26/04/2021
Match type: Liga 1-fase 1

minCusco FC01Sport Huancayo
9  Quintero Jarlin
51  Balta Victor
76  Benites Luis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020Cusco FC00Sport Huancayo
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: Liga 1-Clausura

minCusco FC00Sport Huancayo

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Cusco FC:  4
Draw:  1
Sport Huancayo:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cusco FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 1.5 goals
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 2.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cusco FC and Sport Huancayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cusco FC and Sport Huancayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 1.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cusco FC and Sport Huancayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sport Huancayo or Cusco FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cusco FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cusco FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sport Huancayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Draw
 
 Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sport Huancayo (1), draw (X), Cusco FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sport Huancayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sport Huancayo.
Sport Huancayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSport Huancayo.
Sport Huancayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cusco FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cusco FC.
Cusco FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCusco FC.
Cusco FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Huancayo
 
 Cusco FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sport Huancayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cusco FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Sport Huancayo, T2=Cusco FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sport Huancayo or Cusco FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cusco FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sport Huancayo, T2=Cusco FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sport Huancayo or Cusco FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cusco FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Sport Huancayo, T2=Cusco FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sport Huancayo or Cusco FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cusco FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sport Huancayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sport Huancayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sport Huancayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cusco FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cusco FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cusco FC
Cusco FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cusco FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCusco FC
Cusco FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sport Huancayo, T2=Cusco FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sport Huancayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Cusco FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sport Huancayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cusco FC) wins the match.
Double results
Sport Huancayo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sport Huancayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sport Huancayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sport Huancayo - half with most goals
Cusco FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cusco FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cusco FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cusco FC - half with most goals
Sport Huancayo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sport Huancayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sport Huancayo to score in both halves
Cusco FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cusco FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cusco FC to score in both halves
Sport Huancayo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sport Huancayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sport Huancayo wins to zero
Cusco FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cusco FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cusco FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sport Huancayo and Cusco FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 
Statistics, when Cusco FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 1.5 goals
Sport Huancayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sport Huancayo over/under 2.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 1.5 goals
Cusco FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cusco FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sport Huancayo or Cusco FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sport Huancayo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sport Huancayo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cusco FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Draw
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cusco FC (1), draw (X), Sport Huancayo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cusco FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cusco FC.
Cusco FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCusco FC.
Cusco FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sport Huancayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sport Huancayo.
Sport Huancayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSport Huancayo.
Sport Huancayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cusco FC
 
 Sport Huancayo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cusco FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sport Huancayo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Cusco FC, T2=Sport Huancayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cusco FC or Sport Huancayo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cusco FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Cusco FC, T2=Sport Huancayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cusco FC or Sport Huancayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cusco FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cusco FC, T2=Sport Huancayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cusco FC or Sport Huancayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cusco FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sport Huancayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cusco FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cusco FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCusco FC
Cusco FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cusco FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cusco FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cusco FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCusco FC
Cusco FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sport Huancayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sport Huancayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sport Huancayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sport Huancayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sport Huancayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cusco FC, T2=Sport Huancayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cusco FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Sport Huancayo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cusco FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sport Huancayo) wins the match.
Double results
Cusco FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cusco FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cusco FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cusco FC half with most goals
Sport Huancayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sport Huancayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sport Huancayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sport Huancayo half with most goals
Cusco FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cusco FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cusco FC score in both halves
Sport Huancayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sport Huancayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sport Huancayo score in both halves
Cusco FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cusco FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cusco FC wins to zero
Sport Huancayo wins to zero
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sport Huancayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sport Huancayo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cusco FC is host, Sport Huancayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


This page was load for 0.02 sec.