Information for: Spezia vs Cremonese

statarea, Spezia vs Cremonese information

 General
Number of founded Spezia matches: 1031
Number of founded Cremonese matches: 1124
Number of founded matches between Spezia and Cremonese: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Spezia

Spezia logo
Full name Spezia Calcio
Country  Italy
founded 1906
Cremonese

Cremonese logo
Full name Unione Sportiva Cremonese
Country  Italy
founded March 24, 1903


 Team form at last then matches

Spezia form
Graphic of <b>Spezia</b> form
Cremonese form
Graphic of <b>Cremonese</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minSpezia21Atalanta (u23)
5Kevin Bright  
84Mert Durmush  
90  Emanuele Zanaboni
90  Isaac Isoa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Spezia21Atalanta (u23)
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia Serie C

minSpezia21Livorno
33  Tommaso Mancini
37  Luca Bonadeo
38Jonathan Spedalieri  
38  Matteo Bachini
43  Chaihane Badoro
45  Tommaso Mancini
53Kaleb Jimenez  
72  Andrea Bacciardi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Spezia21Livorno
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minSpezia11Latina Calcio
15Ales Mateju  
19  Filippo Marenco
47  Bernardo Calabrese
51Giuseppe Di Serio  
52  Vincenzo Plescia
63Galo Capomaggio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Spezia11Latina Calcio
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minRavenna01Spezia
30Lorenzo Da Pozzo  
31Giulio Donati  
44Luca Falbo  
56  Kaleb Jimenez
67  Motiejus Sapola
78  Samuele Capolupo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Ravenna01Spezia
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minSpezia20Gubbio
3Riccardo Sganzerla  
19  Tommaso Ghirardello
24Alessandro Cardinali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Spezia20Gubbio
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minReggiana01Spezia
19  Ales Mateju
32  Samuele Capolupo
39Simone Bonetti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Reggiana01Spezia
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minPescara12Spezia
28  Denis Cazzadori
46  Kevin Bright
55Giacomo Parigi  
66Riccardo Capellini  
77Gaetano Letizia  
78  Massimo Zilli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Pescara12Spezia
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minSpezia31Vis Pesaro
6Alessandro Cardinali  
18Simone Mazzocchi  
39  Giacomo Maucci
54  Francesco Nicastro
69Denis Cazzadori  
90  Gioacchino Barranco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/09/2026Spezia31Vis Pesaro
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minPerugia03Spezia
18  Mert Durmush
22Antonio Sabbatani  
38  Samuele Capolupo
39  Carmelo Limonelli
43  Kevin Bright

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Perugia03Spezia
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. B

minSpezia20Livorno
43Motiejus Sapola  
45  Tommaso Arrigoni
51Simone Mazzocchi  
52  Diego Peralta
56Galo Capomaggio  
63  Andrea Bacciardi
90Jonathan Spedalieri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Spezia20Livorno
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese20Benevento
26  Raffaele Romano
35  Mattia Maita
44Tommaso Berti  
80Adin Licina  
84David Stueckler  
87Marco Nasti  
90  Simone Verdi
90Tommaso Berti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Cremonese20Benevento
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minMantova02Cremonese
1  Federico Bonazzoli
24  Simone Lottici Tessadri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Mantova02Cremonese
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese01Juve Stabia
24  Marco Bellich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Cremonese01Juve Stabia
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minPisa31Cremonese
3Matteo Tramoni  
32  Tommaso Berti
32Arturo Calabresi  
35  Marco Nasti
53  Tommaso Barbieri
67Mehdi Leris  
79Stefano Moreo  
82  Alessandro Vogliacco
88Tommaso Marras  
89Tommaso Marras  
90Andrea Primasso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Pisa31Cremonese
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo00Cremonese
48Alberto Cerri  
57  Giuseppe Pezzella
59  Giuseppe Pezzella

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Arezzo00Cremonese
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese00Virtus Entella
69Federico Baschirotto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Cremonese00Virtus Entella
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena22Cremonese
22Cristian Shpendi  
39Antonio Fiori  
45Mihajlo Ilic  
59Cristian Shpendi  
75  Michele Collocolo
77Jacopo Gelli  
80  Federico Bonazzoli
80Gianluca Frabotta  
90  Federico Bonazzoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cesena22Cremonese
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese31Padova
1Federico Bonazzoli  
5Adin Licina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Cremonese31Padova
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minParma02Cremonese
5  Simone Lottici Tessadri
41  Adin Licina
50Lautaro Valenti  
58  Adin Licina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Parma02Cremonese
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese03Modena
18Simone Pontisso  
24  Giacomo Olzer
30Fabio Gerli  
31  Giacomo Olzer
45  Giacomo Olzer
55  Giuseppe Caso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Cremonese03Modena
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie C Grp. B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Spezia 12  102021-6  32
2. Ravenna 12  82222-7  26
3. Grosseto 12  65125-15  23
4. Reggiana 12  62416-11  20
5. Pescara 12  54315-13  19
6. Livorno 12  54317-16  19
7. Torres 12  54313-12  19
8. Campobasso 12  53418-20  18
9. Guidonia Montecelio 12  45315-13  17
10. Perugia 12  52516-18  17
11. Vado 12  44414-13  16
12. Latina 12  36312-12  15
13. Atalanta (u23) 12  50714-18  15
14. Pineto 12  35410-13  14
15. Forli 12  26416-18  12
16. Sambenedettese 12  24616-20  10
17. Pianese 12  1747-11  10
18. Ostia Mare 12  23710-15  9
19. Gubbio 12  22810-21  8
20. Vis Pesaro 12  12911-26  5

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SSD Palermo 10  82024-12  26
2. Modena 10  62218-10  20
3. Ascoli 10  54116-6  19
4. Mantova 10  53215-11  18
5. Verona 10  43319-13  15
6. Avellino 10  43315-10  15
7. Benevento 10  43314-10  15
8. Pisa 10  43318-15  15
9. Sudtirol 10  35211-10  14
10. Padova 10  42410-11  14
11. Cremonese 10  33410-11  12
12. Cesena 10  26211-14  12
13. Arezzo 10  3259-19  11
14. Virtus Entella 10  24411-12  10
15. Carrarese 10  3169-13  10
16. Juve Stabia 10  34311-11  9
17. L. R. Vicenza 10  23513-20  9
18. Empoli 10  22610-17  8
19. Sampdoria 10  22610-18  8
20. Catanzaro 10  13611-22  6


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Spezia and Cremonese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/06/2025Spezia23Cremonese
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoff

minSpezia23Cremonese
21Pio Esposito Francesco  
25  De Luca Manuel
36  Vazquez Franco
41  Barbieri Tommaso
62  Collocolo Michele
66  Vandeputte Jari
79  De Luca Manuel
81  Valoti Mattia
83Pio Esposito Francesco  
85Vignali Luca  
90Vignali Luca  
90Reca Arkadiusz  
90  Toerset Johnsen Dennis
90  Nasti Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2025Cremonese00Spezia
 
Match date: 29/05/2025
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoff

minCremonese00Spezia
7Antov Valentin  
26Azzi Paulo  
45  Nagy Adam
49  Bandinelli Filippo
59  Cassata Francesco
73Collocolo Michele  
90Pickel Charles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2025Spezia23Cremonese
 
Match date: 09/05/2025
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia23Cremonese
13  Barbieri Tommaso
17  Azzi Paulo
26  Bianchetti Matteo
31Mateju Ales  
31  Barbieri Tommaso
33  Toerset Johnsen Dennis
43  Vandeputte Jari
50  Pickel Charles
56Vignali Luca  
59  Bianchetti Matteo
69Pio Esposito Francesco  
75Lapadula Gianluca  
88  Nasti Marco
90  Valoti Mattia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024Cremonese11Spezia
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese11Spezia
33Collocolo Michele  
64Majer Zan  
65  Hristov Petko
71  Bandinelli Filippo
76  Degli Innocenti Duccio
90  Bertola Nicolo
90  Nagy Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Spezia01Cremonese
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia01Cremonese
33Kouda Rachid  
34Cassata Francesco  
49  Falletti Cesar
54  Coda Massimo
70  Collocolo Michele
90Hristov Petko  
90Nikolaou Dimitrios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Cremonese30Spezia
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese30Spezia
13Sernicola Leonardo  
22  Muehl Lukas
30Zanimacchia Luca  
39Pickel Charles  
53Coda Massimo  
81Antov Valentin  
84Collocolo Michele  
90  Nikolaou Dimitrios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023Cremonese20Spezia
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minCremonese20Spezia
41Ciofani Daniel  
76  Agudelo Kevin
77Vasquez Johan  
79  Ampadu Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2022Spezia22Cremonese
 
Match date: 16/10/2022
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minSpezia22Cremonese
2  Dessers Cyriel
19Nzola Mbala  
22Holm Emil  
52  Pickel Charles
61Agudelo Kevin  
86Caldara Mattia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2020Cremonese00Spezia
 
Match date: 24/07/2020
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese00Spezia
68Terranova  
77Gaetano  
80Crescenzi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Spezia32Cremonese
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia32Cremonese
27  Claiton Machado
30Ricci Matteo  
39Capradossi Elio  
41  Deli Francesco
55  Piccolo Antonio
56Maggiore Giulio  
72Di Gaudio Antonio  
73  Gustafson Samuel
84Nzola Mbala  
87  Parigini Vittorio
90  Ravanelli Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2019Spezia20Cremonese
 
Match date: 02/02/2019
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia20Cremonese
22Bartolomei Paolo  
40  Arini Mariano
53Bartolomei Paolo  
66  Strizzolo Luca
81Ricci Matteo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2018Cremonese20Spezia
 
Match date: 15/09/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese20Spezia
16Terranova Emanuele  
21Brighenti Andrea  
28  Ricci Matteo
72  Terzi Claudio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018Spezia10Cremonese
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia10Cremonese
26  Cinaglia Davide
31Terzi Claudio  
47  Pesce Simone
67  Canini Michele
70Masi Alberto  
87Maggiore Giulio  
90Lopez Walter  
90Lopez Walter  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2017Cremonese10Spezia
 
Match date: 02/12/2017
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese10Spezia
43  Granoche Pablo
64Canini Michele  
73  Bolzoni Francesco
87Betanin Paulinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2012Spezia00Cremonese
 
Match date: 05/02/2012
Match type: Serie C1B

minSpezia00Cremonese
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2011Cremonese32Spezia
 
Match date: 02/10/2011
Match type: Serie C1B

minCremonese32Spezia
14  Unknown
23Unknown  
36Unknown  
46Unknown  
66  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2011Spezia12Cremonese
 
Match date: 13/03/2011
Match type: Serie C1A

minSpezia12Cremonese
22Unknown  
45  Unknown
62  Unknown
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2010Cremonese22Spezia
 
Match date: 17/10/2010
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese22Spezia
42Unknown  
87  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Spezia:  3
Draw:  6
Cremonese:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Spezia and GUEST is Cremonese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/06/2025Spezia23Cremonese
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoff

minSpezia23Cremonese
21Pio Esposito Francesco  
25  De Luca Manuel
36  Vazquez Franco
41  Barbieri Tommaso
62  Collocolo Michele
66  Vandeputte Jari
79  De Luca Manuel
81  Valoti Mattia
83Pio Esposito Francesco  
85Vignali Luca  
90Vignali Luca  
90Reca Arkadiusz  
90  Toerset Johnsen Dennis
90  Nasti Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2025Spezia23Cremonese
 
Match date: 09/05/2025
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia23Cremonese
13  Barbieri Tommaso
17  Azzi Paulo
26  Bianchetti Matteo
31Mateju Ales  
31  Barbieri Tommaso
33  Toerset Johnsen Dennis
43  Vandeputte Jari
50  Pickel Charles
56Vignali Luca  
59  Bianchetti Matteo
69Pio Esposito Francesco  
75Lapadula Gianluca  
88  Nasti Marco
90  Valoti Mattia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Spezia01Cremonese
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia01Cremonese
33Kouda Rachid  
34Cassata Francesco  
49  Falletti Cesar
54  Coda Massimo
70  Collocolo Michele
90Hristov Petko  
90Nikolaou Dimitrios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2022Spezia22Cremonese
 
Match date: 16/10/2022
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minSpezia22Cremonese
2  Dessers Cyriel
19Nzola Mbala  
22Holm Emil  
52  Pickel Charles
61Agudelo Kevin  
86Caldara Mattia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Spezia32Cremonese
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia32Cremonese
27  Claiton Machado
30Ricci Matteo  
39Capradossi Elio  
41  Deli Francesco
55  Piccolo Antonio
56Maggiore Giulio  
72Di Gaudio Antonio  
73  Gustafson Samuel
84Nzola Mbala  
87  Parigini Vittorio
90  Ravanelli Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2019Spezia20Cremonese
 
Match date: 02/02/2019
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia20Cremonese
22Bartolomei Paolo  
40  Arini Mariano
53Bartolomei Paolo  
66  Strizzolo Luca
81Ricci Matteo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018Spezia10Cremonese
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: Serie B

minSpezia10Cremonese
26  Cinaglia Davide
31Terzi Claudio  
47  Pesce Simone
67  Canini Michele
70Masi Alberto  
87Maggiore Giulio  
90Lopez Walter  
90Lopez Walter  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2012Spezia00Cremonese
 
Match date: 05/02/2012
Match type: Serie C1B

minSpezia00Cremonese
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2011Spezia12Cremonese
 
Match date: 13/03/2011
Match type: Serie C1A

minSpezia12Cremonese
22Unknown  
45  Unknown
62  Unknown
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Spezia:  3
Draw:  2
Cremonese:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Spezia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cremonese and GUEST is Spezia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/05/2025Cremonese00Spezia
 
Match date: 29/05/2025
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoff

minCremonese00Spezia
7Antov Valentin  
26Azzi Paulo  
45  Nagy Adam
49  Bandinelli Filippo
59  Cassata Francesco
73Collocolo Michele  
90Pickel Charles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024Cremonese11Spezia
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese11Spezia
33Collocolo Michele  
64Majer Zan  
65  Hristov Petko
71  Bandinelli Filippo
76  Degli Innocenti Duccio
90  Bertola Nicolo
90  Nagy Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Cremonese30Spezia
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese30Spezia
13Sernicola Leonardo  
22  Muehl Lukas
30Zanimacchia Luca  
39Pickel Charles  
53Coda Massimo  
81Antov Valentin  
84Collocolo Michele  
90  Nikolaou Dimitrios

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023Cremonese20Spezia
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minCremonese20Spezia
41Ciofani Daniel  
76  Agudelo Kevin
77Vasquez Johan  
79  Ampadu Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2020Cremonese00Spezia
 
Match date: 24/07/2020
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese00Spezia
68Terranova  
77Gaetano  
80Crescenzi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2018Cremonese20Spezia
 
Match date: 15/09/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese20Spezia
16Terranova Emanuele  
21Brighenti Andrea  
28  Ricci Matteo
72  Terzi Claudio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2017Cremonese10Spezia
 
Match date: 02/12/2017
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese10Spezia
43  Granoche Pablo
64Canini Michele  
73  Bolzoni Francesco
87Betanin Paulinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2011Cremonese32Spezia
 
Match date: 02/10/2011
Match type: Serie C1B

minCremonese32Spezia
14  Unknown
23Unknown  
36Unknown  
46Unknown  
66  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2010Cremonese22Spezia
 
Match date: 17/10/2010
Match type: Serie C1A

minCremonese22Spezia
42Unknown  
87  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Cremonese:  5
Draw:  4
Spezia:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cremonese, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Spezia and Cremonese (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spezia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Spezia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Spezia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Spezia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spezia or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
77.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
55.6%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
38.9%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spezia (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spezia.
Spezia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpezia.
Spezia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spezia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.6%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spezia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.6%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  5.6%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  5.6%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spezia, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spezia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double results
Spezia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spezia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spezia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spezia - half with most goals
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese - half with most goals
Spezia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spezia to score in both halves
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.9%
  
 No  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese to score in both halves
Spezia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spezia wins to zero
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spezia and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Spezia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spezia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spezia or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spezia (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spezia.
Spezia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpezia.
Spezia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spezia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  44.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spezia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spezia, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spezia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double results
Spezia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spezia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spezia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spezia half with most goals
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Spezia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spezia score in both halves
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Spezia wins to zero
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spezia wins to zero
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cremonese is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spezia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spezia or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spezia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spezia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Spezia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cremonese (1), draw (X), Spezia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spezia.
Spezia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpezia.
Spezia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Spezia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cremonese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spezia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Spezia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Spezia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spezia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Spezia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Spezia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Spezia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Spezia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Spezia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spezia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  22.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Spezia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cremonese, with T2 is marked the guest team Spezia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cremonese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spezia) wins the match.
Double results
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Spezia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spezia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spezia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spezia half with most goals
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Spezia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spezia score in both halves
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
Spezia wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spezia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Spezia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Spezia and Cremonese (Spezia is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Spezia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spezia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spezia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spezia or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  22.2%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spezia.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spezia (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Spezia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spezia.
Spezia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpezia.

Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spezia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spezia or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spezia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Spezia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Spezia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spezia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spezia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpezia
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Spezia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spezia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spezia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Spezia, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spezia, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spezia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  44.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Spezia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Spezia wins to zero
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spezia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Spezia is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.