Information for: Parma vs Cremonese

statarea, Parma vs Cremonese information

 General
Number of founded Parma matches: 1440
Number of founded Cremonese matches: 1115
Number of founded matches between Parma and Cremonese: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Parma

Parma logo
Full name Parma Football Club S.p.A.
Country  Italy
founded 16 December 1913
Cremonese

Cremonese logo
Full name Unione Sportiva Cremonese
Country  Italy
founded March 24, 1903


 Team form at last then matches

Parma form
Graphic of <b>Parma</b> form
Cremonese form
Graphic of <b>Cremonese</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minJuventus20Parma
10Jhon Lucumi  
54Manuel Locatelli  
55  Enrico Del Prato
62Nico Gonzalez  
78  Mariano Troilo
88Teun Koopmeiners  
90  Abdou-salam Konate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Juventus20Parma
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minParma01Cagliari
10  Jose Pedro Da Silva Figueiredo Freitas
57  Jacopo Fazzini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Parma01Cagliari
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minParma20Catania
19Simone Lontani  
33  Alessandro Quaini
35Simone Lontani  
45  Simone Leonardi
90Franco Carboni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Parma20Catania
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minParma02Sampdoria
5  Unknown
13  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Parma02Sampdoria
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minParma11Iraklis 1908 FC
52  Unknown
76Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Parma11Iraklis 1908 FC
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minParma11Arezzo
8Unknown  
40  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Parma11Arezzo
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSassuolo00Parma

no action

25/07/2026Sassuolo00Parma
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minParma10Sassuolo
7Sascha Britschgi  
18  Kristian Thorstvedt
21  Tommaso Macchioni
30Lautaro Valenti  
80Mateo Pellegrino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Parma10Sassuolo
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minComo10Parma
58Alberto Moreno  
65Alberto Moreno  
88Jacobo Ramon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Como10Parma
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minParma23Roma
22  Donyell Malen
47Gabriel Strefezza  
48Gabriel Strefezza  
65Mariano Troilo  
76Sascha Britschgi  
87Mandela Keita  
90  Devyne Rensch
90Sascha Britschgi  
90  Donyell Malen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Parma23Roma
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese03Modena
18Simone Pontisso  
24  Giacomo Olzer
30Fabio Gerli  
31  Giacomo Olzer
45  Giacomo Olzer
55  Giuseppe Caso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Cremonese03Modena
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minEmpoli10Cremonese
16  Jari Vandeputte
22Stiven Shpendi  
45  Matteo Bianchetti
60Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Empoli10Cremonese
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minCremonese20Sampdoria
23David Stueckler  
52Jari Vandeputte  
69Fabio Gerli  
71  Liam Henderson
71Giuseppe Pezzella  
90Tommaso Berti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Cremonese20Sampdoria
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCremonese11Cittadella
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Cremonese11Cittadella
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCremonese40GIANA Erminio
8Unknown  
17Unknown  
75Unknown  
78Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Cremonese40GIANA Erminio
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese14Como
20  Jesus Rodriguez
21Morten Thorsby  
36  Jesus Rodriguez
49  Alberto Moreno
51  Anastasios Douvikas
55Federico Bonazzoli  
61Jamie Vardy  
71Matteo Bianchetti  
71Alberto Grassi  
72Milan Djuric  
72David Okereke  
74  Lucas Da Cunha
76Jari Vandeputte  
81  Lucas Da Cunha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Cremonese14Como
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minUdinese01Cremonese
9  Jamie Vardy
51  Federico Bonazzoli
55  Tommaso Barbieri
66Hassane Kamara  
67Hassane Kamara  
90  Alberto Grassi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Udinese01Cremonese
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese30Pisa
16  Rosen Bozhinov
23  Rosen Bozhinov
31Jamie Vardy  
49  Arturo Calabresi
51Federico Bonazzoli  
57  Felipe Loyola
86David Okereke  
89  Malthe Hojholt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Cremonese30Pisa
 
Match date: 04/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese12Lazio
29Federico Bonazzoli  
40  Oliver Provstgaard
53  Gustav Isaksen
76Tommaso Barbieri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/05/2026Cremonese12Lazio
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minNapoli40Cremonese
3Scott Mctominay  
45Filippo Terracciano  
45Kevin De Bruyne  
52Alisson Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Napoli40Cremonese
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Roma 2  2008-0  6
2. Inter 2  2005-1  6
3. AC Milan 2  2004-1  6
4. Juventus 2  2003-0  6
5. Atalanta 2  2003-1  6
6. Lazio 2  2002-0  6
7. Udinese 2  1104-3  4
8. Como 2  1103-2  4
9. Frosinone 2  1013-1  3
10. Napoli 2  1013-2  3
11. Sassuolo 2  1013-3  3
12. Cagliari 2  1011-1  3
13. Lecce 2  1012-4  3
14. Torino 2  0022-4  0
15. Bologna 2  0020-2  0
16. Parma 2  0020-3  0
17. Genoa 2  0020-3  0
18. Monza 2  0023-7  0
19. Unione Venezia 2  0020-4  0
20. Fiorentina 2  0020-7  0

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Modena 2  2005-1  6
2. Mantova 2  2005-2  6
3. SSD Palermo 2  2004-2  6
4. Ascoli 2  1103-2  4
5. Cesena 2  1103-2  4
6. Sudtirol 2  1102-1  4
7. Padova 2  1102-1  4
8. Avellino 2  1014-2  3
9. Arezzo 2  1014-4  3
10. Pisa 2  1012-2  3
11. Empoli 2  1012-3  3
12. L. R. Vicenza 2  1013-5  3
13. Juve Stabia 2  1012-2  1
14. Benevento 2  0112-3  1
15. Carrarese 2  0112-3  1
16. Verona 2  0112-3  1
17. Sampdoria 2  0112-3  1
18. Catanzaro 2  0023-5  0
19. Virtus Entella 2  0021-3  0
20. Cremonese 2  0020-4  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Parma and Cremonese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Parma02Cremonese
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Serie A

minParma02Cremonese
50  Tommaso Barbieri
54  Youssef Maleh
66Jacob Ondrejka  
68  Jari Vandeputte
90  Martin Payero
90Mariano Troilo  
90  Giuseppe Pezzella
90Lautaro Valenti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2025Cremonese00Parma
 
Match date: 21/09/2025
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese00Parma
66Giuseppe Pezzella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Parma11Cremonese
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Serie B

minParma11Cremonese
7  Vazquez Franco
14Balogh Botond  
18  Quagliata Giacomo
25  Vazquez Franco
38Man Dennis  
40  Majer Zan
45  Pickel Charles
56Mihaila Valentin  
64Hainaut Antoine  
70  Pickel Charles
90Circati Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Cremonese12Parma
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese12Parma
54  Hernani
64Castagnetti Michele  
66  Man Dennis
74Vazquez Franco  
90  Mihaila Valentin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2022Cremonese31Parma
 
Match date: 15/02/2022
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese31Parma
15Fagioli Nicolo  
16  Coulibaly Woyo
20Baez Jaime  
35  Bernabe Adrian
38  Sohm Simon
56Gondo Cedric  
59Zanimacchia Luca  
61  Simy
78  Brunetta Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Parma12Cremonese
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: Serie B

minParma12Cremonese
3  Fagioli Nicolo
16  Bianchetti Matteo
34  Vido Luca
65  Bartolomei Paolo
67  Sernicola Leonardo
69Mihaila Valentin  
72Vazquez Franco  
72Vazquez Franco  
75Mihaila Valentin  
87Iacoponi Daniele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2018Cremonese10Parma
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese10Parma
11Almici Alberto  
35  Gagliolo Riccardo
76Castrovilli Gaetano  
89Cavion Michele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2017Parma10Cremonese
 
Match date: 25/08/2017
Match type: Serie B

minParma10Cremonese
40Calaio Emanuele  
45Munari Gianni  
84  Salviato Simone
90Insigne Roberto  
90  Pesce Simone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/1996Parma20Cremonese
 
Match date: 17/03/1996
Match type: Division 1

minParma20Cremonese
56Mussi  
90Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/1995Cremonese02Parma
 
Match date: 05/11/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese02Parma
43  Cannavaro
74  Zola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/1995Cremonese11Parma
 
Match date: 29/01/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese11Parma
48  Zola
70Chiesa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/1994Parma20Cremonese
 
Match date: 04/09/1994
Match type: Division 1

minParma20Cremonese
20Couto F.  
60Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/1994Parma21Cremonese
 
Match date: 27/02/1994
Match type: Division 1

minParma21Cremonese
57Melli  
62  Maspero
85Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1993Cremonese00Parma
 
Match date: 17/10/1993
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese00Parma

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Parma:  6
Draw:  4
Cremonese:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Parma and GUEST is Cremonese

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026Parma02Cremonese
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Serie A

minParma02Cremonese
50  Tommaso Barbieri
54  Youssef Maleh
66Jacob Ondrejka  
68  Jari Vandeputte
90  Martin Payero
90Mariano Troilo  
90  Giuseppe Pezzella
90Lautaro Valenti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Parma11Cremonese
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: Serie B

minParma11Cremonese
7  Vazquez Franco
14Balogh Botond  
18  Quagliata Giacomo
25  Vazquez Franco
38Man Dennis  
40  Majer Zan
45  Pickel Charles
56Mihaila Valentin  
64Hainaut Antoine  
70  Pickel Charles
90Circati Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2021Parma12Cremonese
 
Match date: 19/09/2021
Match type: Serie B

minParma12Cremonese
3  Fagioli Nicolo
16  Bianchetti Matteo
34  Vido Luca
65  Bartolomei Paolo
67  Sernicola Leonardo
69Mihaila Valentin  
72Vazquez Franco  
72Vazquez Franco  
75Mihaila Valentin  
87Iacoponi Daniele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2017Parma10Cremonese
 
Match date: 25/08/2017
Match type: Serie B

minParma10Cremonese
40Calaio Emanuele  
45Munari Gianni  
84  Salviato Simone
90Insigne Roberto  
90  Pesce Simone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/1996Parma20Cremonese
 
Match date: 17/03/1996
Match type: Division 1

minParma20Cremonese
56Mussi  
90Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/1994Parma20Cremonese
 
Match date: 04/09/1994
Match type: Division 1

minParma20Cremonese
20Couto F.  
60Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/1994Parma21Cremonese
 
Match date: 27/02/1994
Match type: Division 1

minParma21Cremonese
57Melli  
62  Maspero
85Zola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Parma:  4
Draw:  1
Cremonese:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Parma, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cremonese and GUEST is Parma

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/09/2025Cremonese00Parma
 
Match date: 21/09/2025
Match type: Serie A

minCremonese00Parma
66Giuseppe Pezzella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Cremonese12Parma
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese12Parma
54  Hernani
64Castagnetti Michele  
66  Man Dennis
74Vazquez Franco  
90  Mihaila Valentin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2022Cremonese31Parma
 
Match date: 15/02/2022
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese31Parma
15Fagioli Nicolo  
16  Coulibaly Woyo
20Baez Jaime  
35  Bernabe Adrian
38  Sohm Simon
56Gondo Cedric  
59Zanimacchia Luca  
61  Simy
78  Brunetta Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2018Cremonese10Parma
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCremonese10Parma
11Almici Alberto  
35  Gagliolo Riccardo
76Castrovilli Gaetano  
89Cavion Michele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/1995Cremonese02Parma
 
Match date: 05/11/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese02Parma
43  Cannavaro
74  Zola

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/1995Cremonese11Parma
 
Match date: 29/01/1995
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese11Parma
48  Zola
70Chiesa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1993Cremonese00Parma
 
Match date: 17/10/1993
Match type: Division 1

minCremonese00Parma

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Cremonese:  2
Draw:  3
Parma:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cremonese, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Parma and Cremonese (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parma to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 0.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 1.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Parma
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Parma
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cremonese and Parma
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parma or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  64.3%
  
 4+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parma (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parma.
Parma HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParma.
Parma HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parma, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  21.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Parma second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parma second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parma, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parma) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double results
Parma - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parma scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parma scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parma - half with most goals
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese - half with most goals
Parma score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parma to score in both halves
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese to score in both halves
Parma wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parma wins to zero
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Parma and Cremonese
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Parma is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parma to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 0.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 1.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parma or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  85.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parma (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parma.
Parma HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParma.
Parma HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parma, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Parma second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parma second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parma, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parma) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double results
Parma - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parma scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parma scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parma half with most goals
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Parma score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parma score in both halves
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Parma wins to zero
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parma wins to zero
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cremonese is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Parma to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 0.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 1.5 goals
Parma to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma over/under 2.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parma or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Parma (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Parma (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cremonese.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Draw
 
 Parma
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cremonese (1), draw (X), Parma (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.
Cremonese HT over/under 1.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parma.
Parma HT over/under 0.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParma.
Parma HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
 Parma
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cremonese, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Parma. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Parma, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Parma to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parma not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Parma, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Parma to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Parma, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cremonese or Parma to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cremonese second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese
Cremonese 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Parma second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Parma
Parma 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Parma half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cremonese, T2=Parma, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cremonese, with T2 is marked the guest team Parma, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cremonese) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Parma) wins the match.
Double results
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese half with most goals
Parma - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parma scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parma scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Parma half with most goals
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score in both halves
Parma score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Parma score in both halves
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
Parma wins to zero
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Parma wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cremonese is host, Parma is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Parma and Cremonese (Parma is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Parma to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Parma to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Parma to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Cremonese to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cremonese to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Parma or Cremonese (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  85.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cremonese (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cremonese (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Parma.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Draw
 
 Cremonese
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Parma (1), draw (X), Cremonese (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Parma half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Parma.
Parma half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParma.

Cremonese half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cremonese.
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCremonese.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
 Cremonese
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Parma, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cremonese. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Parma or Cremonese to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Parma not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cremonese not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Parma second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Parma second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Parma to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Parma, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParma
Cremonese second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cremonese
Cremonese half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cremonese to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cremonese, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCremonese

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Parma - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Parma scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Parma scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cremonese - half with most goals
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cremonese scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cremonese scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Parma, T2=Cremonese, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Parma, with T2 is marked the guest team Cremonese, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Parma) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cremonese) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Parma score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cremonese score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Parma wins to zero
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Parma to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cremonese wins to zero
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cremonese to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Parma is host, Cremonese is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.