Information for: Crewe vs Crawley Town

statarea, Crewe vs Crawley Town information

 General
Number of founded Crewe matches: 1748
Number of founded Crawley Town matches: 1170
Number of founded matches between Crewe and Crawley Town: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Crewe

Crewe logo
Full name Crewe Alexandra Football Club
Country  England
founded 1877
Crawley Town

Crawley Town logo
Full name Crawley Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1896


 Team form at last then matches

Crewe form
Graphic of <b>Crewe</b> form
Crawley Town form
Graphic of <b>Crawley Town</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrewe11Barnet
33Unknown  
34  Unknown
37  Unknown
45  Unknown
73  Unknown
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Crewe11Barnet
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield51Crewe
3Josh Koroma  
6Tom Naylor  
19Fraser Bryden  
35Josh Stephenson  
45Liam Mandeville  
57  Charlie Mcneill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Chesterfield51Crewe
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minExeter20Crewe
21Unknown  
21Anthony Scully  
57  Unknown
57  Charlie Mcneill
81Unknown  
81Jack Fitzwater  
90Reece Cole  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Exeter20Crewe
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrewe32Rochdale
39Matus Holicek  
45Jordan Gibson  
50Joe White  
55Jordan Gibson  
65  Joel Tabiner
90  Aden Flint

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Crewe32Rochdale
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minSwindon Town01Crewe
14Unknown  
14Ollie Clarke  
60  Unknown
60  Jordan Gibson
64  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Swindon Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. B

minBlackpool22Crewe
30  Jordan Gibson
46Albie Morgan  
53Albie Morgan  
80  Charlie Mcneill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Blackpool22Crewe
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrewe31Bristol Rovers

no action

03/10/2026Crewe31Bristol Rovers
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minRotherham11Crewe

no action

26/09/2026Rotherham11Crewe
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. B

minCrewe41Aston Villa Academy
31Unknown  
31Luke Offord  
40Unknown  
40Adrien Thibaut  
48Unknown  
48Jack Lankester  
85  Max Jenner
88Jack Lankester  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Crewe41Aston Villa Academy
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrewe11Shrewsbury
24Jordan Gibson  
39  George Lloyd

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Crewe11Shrewsbury
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minOldham01Crawley Town
14Unknown  
25  Unknown
31Unknown  
52  Unknown
60Unknown  
63Unknown  
72  Unknown
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Oldham01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Tranmere
32Kai Jennings  
52Dylan Morgan  
60  Will Vaulks
67  Tom Ince
76  Will Vaulks

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Crawley Town11Tranmere
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town23Shrewsbury
4  Unknown
4Unknown  
4  Luca Hoole
4Ade Adeyemo  
38Jonathan Russell  
43  Josh Davison
62  Josh Davison
82  George Lloyd
85Dylan Morgan  
85Dylan Morgan  
90  Josh Davison
90  George Lloyd

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Crawley Town23Shrewsbury
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minSalford City21Crawley Town
17Macaulay Langstaff  
50Macaulay Langstaff  
59  Dylan Morgan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Salford City21Crawley Town
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town22Chesterfield
23  Lee Bonis
44Unknown  
56  Unknown
61Unknown  
65  Unknown
66Unknown  
80  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Crawley Town22Chesterfield
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. H

minCrawley Town40Bromley
35Nathan Robert Patten  
48Stephen Duke-mckenna  
51Rex Porter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Crawley Town40Bromley
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. H

minMilton Keynes Dons41Crawley Town
42Unknown  
42Ben Wiles  
45Unknown  
45Jack Sanders  
61Elijah Campbell  
70Rushian Hepburn-murphy  
90  Nathan Tinsdale

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Milton Keynes Dons41Crawley Town
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minGrimsby20Crawley Town
30Iwan Morgan  
42Kieran Green  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Grimsby20Crawley Town
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town13Cheltenham
7Unknown  
32  Unknown
35  Unknown
54  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Crawley Town13Cheltenham
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St32Crawley Town
4Charlie Caton  
20  Danilo Orsi-dadomo
30Devon Matthews  
42Farrend Rawson  
45  Priestley Farquharson
53Shaun Whalley  
55Charlie Caton  
62  Klaudio Krasniqi
63Devon Matthews  
74David Tutonda  
80  Aderoju Oluwalopemiwa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Accrington St32Crawley Town
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)2.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Salford City 14  101325-15  31
2. Barnet 13  75128-18  26
3. Walsall 13  57121-12  22
4. Crewe 14  57217-17  22
5. Cheltenham 14  63523-25  21
6. Grimsby 14  55424-18  20
7. York 14  55424-21  20
8. Gillingham 14  55420-19  20
9. Accrington St 14  47323-17  19
10. Chesterfield 14  54524-21  19
11. Tranmere 14  47319-17  19
12. Exeter 14  54511-9  19
13. Swindon Town 14  54515-17  19
14. Newport County 14  46420-17  18
15. Shrewsbury 14  53617-22  18
16. Fleetwood Town 14  45518-18  17
17. Bristol Rovers 14  51817-23  16
18. Oldham 14  43715-19  15
19. Port Vale 12  43510-14  15
20. Rochdale 14  43717-26  15
21. Northampton 13  3559-10  14
22. Rotherham 14  26618-25  12
23. Colchester 13  26512-19  12
24. Crawley Town 12  23713-21  9

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Salford City 14  101325-15  31
2. Barnet 13  75128-18  26
3. Walsall 13  57121-12  22
4. Crewe 14  57217-17  22
5. Cheltenham 14  63523-25  21
6. Grimsby 14  55424-18  20
7. York 14  55424-21  20
8. Gillingham 14  55420-19  20
9. Accrington St 14  47323-17  19
10. Chesterfield 14  54524-21  19
11. Tranmere 14  47319-17  19
12. Exeter 14  54511-9  19
13. Swindon Town 14  54515-17  19
14. Newport County 14  46420-17  18
15. Shrewsbury 14  53617-22  18
16. Fleetwood Town 14  45518-18  17
17. Bristol Rovers 14  51817-23  16
18. Oldham 14  43715-19  15
19. Port Vale 12  43510-14  15
20. Rochdale 14  43717-26  15
21. Northampton 13  3559-10  14
22. Rotherham 14  26618-25  12
23. Colchester 13  26512-19  12
24. Crawley Town 12  23713-21  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Crewe and Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
24  Jordan Gibson
31Jude Arthurs  
51Kellan Gordon  
52Charlie Barker  
53  Joe White
65  Calum Agius
65Malcolm Ebiowei  
66  Mickey Demetriou
85  Mickey Demetriou
90  Josh March

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 07/02/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
41Kellan Gordon  
75Ronan Darcy  
77  Tommi O'reilly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
23Tommi O'reilly  
45James Connolly  
67  Jay Williams
71Reece Hutchinson  
85  Jack Roles
85Tommi O'reilly  
88Owen Lunt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2024Crawley Town20Crewe
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: League Two Playoff

minCrawley Town20Crewe
19  Rowe Aaron
42Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
59  Adebisi Rio
66  Tabiner Joel
85Kelly Liam  
90Addai Corey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
11Rowe Aaron  
13  Campbell Adam
16Cooney Ryan  
54  Addai Corey
61Adebisi Rio  
90Offord Luke  
90Leigh Lewis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023Crawley Town24Crewe
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town24Crewe
2Conroy Dion  
15Lolos Klaidi  
20  Tracey Shilow
28Darcy Ronan  
45Darcy Ronan  
54  Baker-richardson Courtney
56  Conroy Dion
66Lolos Klaidi  
75  Baker-richardson Courtney-
90  Nevitt Elliott
90Williams Jay  
90  Nevitt Elliott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Crawley Town22Crewe
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town22Crewe
6Telford Dominic  
13Francillette Ludwig  
15  Robertson Sean
19Offord Luke  
51  Agyei Daniel
61  Agyei Daniel
74  Agyei Daniel
85  Robertson Sean
90Gladwin Ben  
90  Macdonald Rodney

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2022Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
38Baker-richardson Courtney  
73Baker-richardson Courtney-  
86Thomas Conor  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Crewe21Crawley Town
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: League Two

minCrewe21Crawley Town
72Porter Chris  
84  Ferguson Nathan
90Porter Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2019Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 20/08/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Crewe
16Lubula Beryly  
30  Wintle Ryan
56  Green Paul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Crewe61Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrewe61Crawley Town
13  Palmer Ollie
36Bowery Jordan  
38Dallison Tom  
42Porter Chris  
43Green Paul  
47Kirk Charlie  
80  Meite Ibrahim
83Dale Owen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Crawley Town30Crewe
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town30Crewe
15Payne Josh  
81Mcnerney Joe  
90Bulman Dannie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Crewe
5  Ng Perry
9Smith Jimmy  
51  Pickering Harry

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2017Crewe30Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/12/2017
Match type: League Two

minCrewe30Crawley Town
40Ainley Callum  
45Dagnall Chris  
61  Smith Jimmy
85  Roberts Jordan
90Dagnall Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2017Crawley Town03Crewe
 
Match date: 14/03/2017
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town03Crewe
37  Jones James
50  Bowery Jordan
52  Dagnall Chris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Crewe02Crawley Town
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: League Two

minCrewe02Crawley Town
21  Collins James
75  Collins James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2015Crewe00Crawley Town
 
Match date: 03/04/2015
Match type: League One

minCrewe00Crawley Town

no action

details
01/11/2014Crawley Town11Crewe
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town11Crewe
19  Cooper G.
68Mcleod I.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2014Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 05/04/2014
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town12Crewe
18  Ikpeazu U.
69Proctor J.  
80  Inman B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2013Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 30/11/2013
Match type: League One

minCrewe10Crawley Town
55Oliver V.  
81Aneke C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2013Crawley Town20Crewe
 
Match date: 26/03/2013
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town20Crewe
77Proctor J.  
78Proctor J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2012Crewe20Crawley Town
 
Match date: 24/11/2012
Match type: League One

minCrewe20Crawley Town
62Dalla Valle L.  
65Dalla Valle L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2012Crawley Town11Crewe
 
Match date: 06/04/2012
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Crewe
29  Moore
88Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2011Crewe11Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/12/2011
Match type: League Two

minCrewe11Crawley Town
9Fletcher  
15Miller  
31  Tubbs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
20.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Crewe:  15
Draw:  5
Crawley Town:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Crewe and GUEST is Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/08/2025Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
23Tommi O'reilly  
45James Connolly  
67  Jay Williams
71Reece Hutchinson  
85  Jack Roles
85Tommi O'reilly  
88Owen Lunt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
11Rowe Aaron  
13  Campbell Adam
16Cooney Ryan  
54  Addai Corey
61Adebisi Rio  
90Offord Luke  
90Leigh Lewis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2022Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Crawley Town
38Baker-richardson Courtney  
73Baker-richardson Courtney-  
86Thomas Conor  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2020Crewe21Crawley Town
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: League Two

minCrewe21Crawley Town
72Porter Chris  
84  Ferguson Nathan
90Porter Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Crewe61Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrewe61Crawley Town
13  Palmer Ollie
36Bowery Jordan  
38Dallison Tom  
42Porter Chris  
43Green Paul  
47Kirk Charlie  
80  Meite Ibrahim
83Dale Owen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2017Crewe30Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/12/2017
Match type: League Two

minCrewe30Crawley Town
40Ainley Callum  
45Dagnall Chris  
61  Smith Jimmy
85  Roberts Jordan
90Dagnall Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Crewe02Crawley Town
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: League Two

minCrewe02Crawley Town
21  Collins James
75  Collins James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2015Crewe00Crawley Town
 
Match date: 03/04/2015
Match type: League One

minCrewe00Crawley Town

no action

details
30/11/2013Crewe10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 30/11/2013
Match type: League One

minCrewe10Crawley Town
55Oliver V.  
81Aneke C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2012Crewe20Crawley Town
 
Match date: 24/11/2012
Match type: League One

minCrewe20Crawley Town
62Dalla Valle L.  
65Dalla Valle L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2011Crewe11Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/12/2011
Match type: League Two

minCrewe11Crawley Town
9Fletcher  
15Miller  
31  Tubbs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Crewe:  8
Draw:  2
Crawley Town:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Crewe, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Crawley Town and GUEST is Crewe

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
24  Jordan Gibson
31Jude Arthurs  
51Kellan Gordon  
52Charlie Barker  
53  Joe White
65  Calum Agius
65Malcolm Ebiowei  
66  Mickey Demetriou
85  Mickey Demetriou
90  Josh March

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 07/02/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
41Kellan Gordon  
75Ronan Darcy  
77  Tommi O'reilly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2024Crawley Town20Crewe
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: League Two Playoff

minCrawley Town20Crewe
19  Rowe Aaron
42Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
59  Adebisi Rio
66  Tabiner Joel
85Kelly Liam  
90Addai Corey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023Crawley Town24Crewe
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town24Crewe
2Conroy Dion  
15Lolos Klaidi  
20  Tracey Shilow
28Darcy Ronan  
45Darcy Ronan  
54  Baker-richardson Courtney
56  Conroy Dion
66Lolos Klaidi  
75  Baker-richardson Courtney-
90  Nevitt Elliott
90Williams Jay  
90  Nevitt Elliott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023Crawley Town22Crewe
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town22Crewe
6Telford Dominic  
13Francillette Ludwig  
15  Robertson Sean
19Offord Luke  
51  Agyei Daniel
61  Agyei Daniel
74  Agyei Daniel
85  Robertson Sean
90Gladwin Ben  
90  Macdonald Rodney

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2019Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 20/08/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Crewe
16Lubula Beryly  
30  Wintle Ryan
56  Green Paul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018Crawley Town30Crewe
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town30Crewe
15Payne Josh  
81Mcnerney Joe  
90Bulman Dannie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Crewe
5  Ng Perry
9Smith Jimmy  
51  Pickering Harry

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2017Crawley Town03Crewe
 
Match date: 14/03/2017
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town03Crewe
37  Jones James
50  Bowery Jordan
52  Dagnall Chris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2014Crawley Town11Crewe
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town11Crewe
19  Cooper G.
68Mcleod I.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2014Crawley Town12Crewe
 
Match date: 05/04/2014
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town12Crewe
18  Ikpeazu U.
69Proctor J.  
80  Inman B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2013Crawley Town20Crewe
 
Match date: 26/03/2013
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town20Crewe
77Proctor J.  
78Proctor J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2012Crawley Town11Crewe
 
Match date: 06/04/2012
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Crewe
29  Moore
88Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Crawley Town:  3
Draw:  3
Crewe:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Crawley Town, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Crewe and Crawley Town (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.8%
  
 Under  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Crewe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.2%
  
 Under  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Crewe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Crewe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Crewe
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.2%
  
 Only one  54.2%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Crewe or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.2%
  
 2-3  58.3%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.2%
 
20.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.8%
  
 No goal  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20.8%
  
 No goal  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.2%
 
79.2%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
54.2%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
45.8%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
45.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.2%
 
29.2%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
20.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
45.8%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.2%
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crewe (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.8%
  
 Under  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crewe.
Crewe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrewe.
Crewe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.8%
  
 Even  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crewe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  79.2%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  79.2%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  29.2%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  4.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  4.2%
  
 No goal  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Crewe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  45.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20.8%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  4.2%
  
 T2|T1  4.2%
  
 T2|D  4.2%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crewe, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crewe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Crewe - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crewe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crewe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crewe - half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
Crewe score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.2%
  
 No  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crewe to score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town to score in both halves
Crewe wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crewe wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Crewe and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Crewe is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Crewe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  63.6%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Crewe or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crewe (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crewe.
Crewe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrewe.
Crewe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  54.5%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crewe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  18.2%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Crewe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  45.5%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crewe, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crewe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Crewe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crewe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crewe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crewe half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Crewe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crewe score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Crewe wins to zero
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crewe wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Crawley Town is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Crewe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Crewe or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crewe (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crewe (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Crewe
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crawley Town (1), draw (X), Crewe (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crewe.
Crewe HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrewe.
Crewe HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Crewe
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crawley Town, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crewe. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Crewe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Crewe to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crewe not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Crewe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Crewe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Crewe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Crewe to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  46.2%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  15.4%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crewe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crewe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Crewe, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crawley Town, with T2 is marked the guest team Crewe, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crawley Town) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crewe) wins the match.
Double results
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Crewe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crewe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crewe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crewe half with most goals
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Crewe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crewe score in both halves
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
Crewe wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crewe wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Crewe is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Crewe and Crawley Town (Crewe is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Crewe to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crewe to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crewe to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  63.6%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Crewe or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crewe.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crewe (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Crewe half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crewe.
Crewe half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrewe.

Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  54.5%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crewe
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crewe, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crewe or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crewe not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Crewe second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crewe second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crewe to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crewe, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrewe
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Crewe - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crewe scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crewe scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  45.5%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Crewe, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crewe, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crewe) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  18.2%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Crewe score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Crewe wins to zero
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crewe to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Crewe is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.