Information for: Cosenza vs Como

statarea, Cosenza vs Como information

 General
Number of founded Cosenza matches: 993
Number of founded Como matches: 903
Number of founded matches between Cosenza and Como: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Cosenza

Cosenza logo
Full name Cosenza Calcio 1914
Country  Italy
founded 1914
Como

Como logo
Full name Calcio Como s.r.i.
Country  Italy
founded 1907


 Team form at last then matches

Cosenza form
Graphic of <b>Cosenza</b> form
Como form
Graphic of <b>Como</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minAZ Picerno12Cosenza
27Paolo Virgilio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026AZ Picerno12Cosenza
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minCosenza02Foggia
18  Andrea Gallo
28  Mohamed Seck
38  Francesco Picco
54  Mario Ravasio
90  Valdes Ngana
90  Francesco Picco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Cosenza02Foggia
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minBari10Cosenza
43  Enrico Giannini
53Giulio Maggiore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Bari10Cosenza
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minCosenza11Scafatese
6Gianluca Clemente  
33Alessandro Dalmazzi  
44  Filippo Tripi
60Matteo Rizzo  
75  Michele Emmausso
77Razvan Pascalau  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Cosenza11Scafatese
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minGiugliano52Cosenza
26  Tomi Petrovic
39Ivan Varone  
44  Antonio D'alena
45Salvatore Dario La Vardera  
45Gennaro Esposito  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026Giugliano52Cosenza
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minCosenza00Cavese
29Antonio Barone  
64  Alessandro Fiordaliso
75Gianluca Clemente  
89  Francesco Nunziata

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cosenza00Cavese
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minCatania40Cosenza
10  Gianluca Clemente
27Emanuele Cicerelli  
43Gabriel Lunetta  
54Gabriel Lunetta  
58  Antonio Energe
61Flavio Russo  
79Mario Ierardi  
85Roberto Insigne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Catania40Cosenza
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia Serie C

minASD Sorrento10Cosenza
33Jacopo Bacci  
42  Abdoulie Ndow
66  Paolo Dametto
67Antonio Lamenza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026ASD Sorrento10Cosenza
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minCosenza12Potenza
1  Niko Kirwan
22Nicolo Contiliano  
38Enrico Giannini  
49Paolo Dametto  
62Alessandro Dalmazzi  
67  Matteo Ghisolfi
90  Alessandro Busca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Cosenza12Potenza
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie C Grp. C

minAudace Cerignola31Cosenza
3  Alessandro Dalmazzi
25  Ed Mcjannet
31Diego Gambale  
39Mario Perlingieri  
48Francesco Sena  
69Unknown  
76Oscar Moreso  
77Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Audace Cerignola31Cosenza
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minComo00Roma
45Assane Diao  
46  Marten De Roon
53  Donyell Malen
57  Manu Kone
62  Matias Soule
90Martin Baturina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Como00Roma
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minFrosinone20Como
14Giacomo Calo  
34  Yan Couto
45Giorgi Kvernadze  
45Giorgi Kvernadze  
56Gabriele Bracaglia  
90Antonio Raimondo  
90  Assane Diao

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Frosinone20Como
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minComo21Parma
23Jacobo Ramon  
76Maxence Caqueret  
83Bruno Silva  
90  David Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Como21Parma
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Champions League

minComo41RB Leipzig
2  Willi Orban
15Martin Baturina  
24  Christopher Nkunku
38Anastasios Douvikas  
47Nico Paz  
54Assane Diao  
58  Andrija Maksimovic
64  Ezechiel Banzuzi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/09/2026Como41RB Leipzig
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minGenoa14Como
19Milutin Osmajic  
25  Martin Baturina
30  Assane Diao
36Djibril Sow  
40  Nico Paz
60  Martin Baturina
62Leo Ostigard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Genoa14Como
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minNapoli12Como
17  Martin Baturina
30Rasmus Hoejlund  
34  Anastasios Douvikas
37Giovanni Di Lorenzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Napoli12Como
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minUdinese11Como
28Jakub Piotrowski  
29Hassane Kamara  
41James Abankwah  
54  Anastasios Douvikas
90Unai Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Udinese11Como
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLiverpool20Como
23Cody Gakpo  
44Jeremy Jacquet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Liverpool20Como
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minArsenal11Como
33Myles Lewis-skelly  
43  Martin Baturina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Arsenal11Como
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFamalicao23Como
3Unknown  
8  Unknown
13  Unknown
36  Unknown
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Famalicao23Como
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie C Grp. C 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Potenza 9  71124-12  22
2. Bari 9  61213-6  19
3. ASD Sorrento 9  60314-10  18
4. Catania 9  51317-10  16
5. Casertana 9  43215-13  15
6. Audace Cerignola 9  42314-9  14
7. Inter U23 8  41316-13  13
8. Scafatese 8  34113-11  13
9. Salernitana 9  34212-10  13
10. AZ Picerno 9  40517-17  12
11. Cavese 9  33315-15  12
12. Monopoli 9  3337-7  12
13. Foggia 9  3249-10  11
14. Casarano 9  32410-13  11
15. Savoia 9  24311-12  10
16. Barletta 9  15312-15  8
17. Team Altamura 9  2254-13  8
18. Giugliano 9  21612-22  7
19. Cosenza 9  1267-19  5
20. Crotone 9  13510-15  0

Italy - Serie A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Inter 6  51018-8  16
2. Lazio 6  51011-4  16
3. Roma 6  42014-3  14
4. Cagliari 6  4116-3  13
5. AC Milan 6  33011-5  12
6. Juventus 6  3219-5  11
7. Como 6  3219-6  11
8. Napoli 6  31210-6  10
9. Frosinone 6  3129-7  10
10. Atalanta 6  3038-8  9
11. Sassuolo 6  22210-10  8
12. Torino 6  2137-9  7
13. Lecce 6  2046-12  6
14. Bologna 6  1235-7  5
15. Udinese 6  1149-13  4
16. Monza 6  1149-15  4
17. Genoa 6  1145-11  4
18. Parma 6  1144-10  4
19. Fiorentina 6  1147-14  4
20. Unione Venezia 6  0065-16  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Cosenza and Como

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/05/2024Como11Cosenza
 
Match date: 10/05/2024
Match type: Serie B

minComo11Cosenza
30  Tutino Gennaro
43  Micai Alessandro
53Iovine Alessio  
74Verdi Simone  
77  Camporese Michele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/12/2023Cosenza12Como
 
Match date: 26/12/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza12Como
23Tutino Gennaro  
30Micai Alessandro  
39  Cutrone Patrick
48Fontanarosa Alessandro  
50  Verdi Simone
83  Rispoli Fabio
84D'orazio Tommaso  
88  Arrigoni Tommaso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2023Como51Cosenza
 
Match date: 25/02/2023
Match type: Serie B

minComo51Cosenza
13Gabrielloni Alessandro  
27  Marras Manuel
30  Nasti Marco
31  Brescianini Marco
45Cutrone Patrick  
47D'orazio Tommaso  
69Ioannou Nikolas  
72Ioannou Nikolas  
77Gabrielloni Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2022Cosenza31Como
 
Match date: 30/09/2022
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza31Como
31D'urso Christian  
37Rigione Michele  
41  Vignali Luca
44Voca Idriz  
57Venturi Michael  
75  Binks Luis
82  Binks Luis
85Meroni Andrea  
90  Fabregas Cesc
90Nasti Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2022Como21Cosenza
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: Serie B

minComo21Cosenza
61Bellemo Alessandro  
68  Millico Vincenzo
71Gabrielloni Alessandro  
84Gabrielloni Alessandro  
88  Caso Giuseppe
88Arrigoni Tommaso  
90  Voca Idriz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2021Cosenza20Como
 
Match date: 21/09/2021
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza20Como
14Gori Gabriele  
40  Bellemo Alessandro
45  Scaglia Filippo
50Gerbo Alberto  
52Caso Giuseppe  
65  Solini Matteo
88  La Gumina Antonino
90Millico Vincenzo  
90Millico Vincenzo  
90  Gabrielloni Alessandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2002Como20Cosenza
 
Match date: 17/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minComo20Cosenza
49Music  
56Oliveira F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2001Cosenza14Como
 
Match date: 23/09/2001
Match type: Division 2

minCosenza14Como
0  Allegretti
0  Brevi E.
49  Terni
68  Zanini
72  Oliveira F.
79Mendil  
80  Oliveira F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2001Como10Cosenza
 
Match date: 19/08/2001
Match type: FA Cup

minComo10Cosenza
0Allegretti  
0Pedone  
0  Zaniolo
0  Lentini
0  Zaniolo
0  Lentini
45Taldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/1995Cosenza10Como
 
Match date: 19/03/1995
Match type: Division 2

minCosenza10Como
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/1994Como10Cosenza
 
Match date: 16/10/1994
Match type: Division 2

minComo10Cosenza
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Cosenza:  3
Draw:  1
Como:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Cosenza and GUEST is Como

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/12/2023Cosenza12Como
 
Match date: 26/12/2023
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza12Como
23Tutino Gennaro  
30Micai Alessandro  
39  Cutrone Patrick
48Fontanarosa Alessandro  
50  Verdi Simone
83  Rispoli Fabio
84D'orazio Tommaso  
88  Arrigoni Tommaso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2022Cosenza31Como
 
Match date: 30/09/2022
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza31Como
31D'urso Christian  
37Rigione Michele  
41  Vignali Luca
44Voca Idriz  
57Venturi Michael  
75  Binks Luis
82  Binks Luis
85Meroni Andrea  
90  Fabregas Cesc
90Nasti Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2021Cosenza20Como
 
Match date: 21/09/2021
Match type: Serie B

minCosenza20Como
14Gori Gabriele  
40  Bellemo Alessandro
45  Scaglia Filippo
50Gerbo Alberto  
52Caso Giuseppe  
65  Solini Matteo
88  La Gumina Antonino
90Millico Vincenzo  
90Millico Vincenzo  
90  Gabrielloni Alessandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2001Cosenza14Como
 
Match date: 23/09/2001
Match type: Division 2

minCosenza14Como
0  Allegretti
0  Brevi E.
49  Terni
68  Zanini
72  Oliveira F.
79Mendil  
80  Oliveira F.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/1995Cosenza10Como
 
Match date: 19/03/1995
Match type: Division 2

minCosenza10Como
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Cosenza:  3
Draw:  0
Como:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cosenza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Como and GUEST is Cosenza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/05/2024Como11Cosenza
 
Match date: 10/05/2024
Match type: Serie B

minComo11Cosenza
30  Tutino Gennaro
43  Micai Alessandro
53Iovine Alessio  
74Verdi Simone  
77  Camporese Michele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2023Como51Cosenza
 
Match date: 25/02/2023
Match type: Serie B

minComo51Cosenza
13Gabrielloni Alessandro  
27  Marras Manuel
30  Nasti Marco
31  Brescianini Marco
45Cutrone Patrick  
47D'orazio Tommaso  
69Ioannou Nikolas  
72Ioannou Nikolas  
77Gabrielloni Alessandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2022Como21Cosenza
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: Serie B

minComo21Cosenza
61Bellemo Alessandro  
68  Millico Vincenzo
71Gabrielloni Alessandro  
84Gabrielloni Alessandro  
88  Caso Giuseppe
88Arrigoni Tommaso  
90  Voca Idriz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2002Como20Cosenza
 
Match date: 17/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minComo20Cosenza
49Music  
56Oliveira F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2001Como10Cosenza
 
Match date: 19/08/2001
Match type: FA Cup

minComo10Cosenza
0Allegretti  
0Pedone  
0  Zaniolo
0  Lentini
0  Zaniolo
0  Lentini
45Taldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/1994Como10Cosenza
 
Match date: 16/10/1994
Match type: Division 2

minComo10Cosenza
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Como:  5
Draw:  1
Cosenza:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Como, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Cosenza and Como (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cosenza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 2.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Como and Cosenza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Como over/under 0.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Como and Cosenza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 1.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Como and Cosenza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cosenza or Como (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Como (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Como (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cosenza (1), draw (X), Como (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Como half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Como.
Como HT over/under 0.5 goals
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamComo.
Como HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Como
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cosenza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Como. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90.9%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  27.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cosenza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Como second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Como
Como 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamComo
Como 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  36.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cosenza, with T2 is marked the guest team Como, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cosenza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Como) wins the match.
Double results
Cosenza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cosenza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cosenza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cosenza - half with most goals
Como - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Como scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Como scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Como - half with most goals
Cosenza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cosenza to score in both halves
Como score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Como to score in both halves
Cosenza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cosenza wins to zero
Como wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Como wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cosenza and Como
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cosenza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cosenza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 2.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Como over/under 0.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 1.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cosenza or Como (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Como (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Como (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cosenza (1), draw (X), Como (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Como half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Como.
Como HT over/under 0.5 goals
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamComo.
Como HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Como
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cosenza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Como. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cosenza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Como second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Como
Como 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamComo
Como 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  40%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cosenza, with T2 is marked the guest team Como, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cosenza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Como) wins the match.
Double results
Cosenza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cosenza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cosenza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cosenza half with most goals
Como - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Como scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Como scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Como half with most goals
Cosenza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cosenza score in both halves
Como score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Como score in both halves
Cosenza wins to zero
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cosenza wins to zero
Como wins to zero
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Como wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Como is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cosenza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza over/under 2.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Como over/under 0.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 1.5 goals
Como to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cosenza or Como (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cosenza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cosenza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Como.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Draw
 
 Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Como (1), draw (X), Cosenza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Como half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Como.
Como HT over/under 0.5 goals
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamComo.
Como HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCosenza.
Cosenza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Como
 
 Cosenza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Como, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cosenza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Como, T2=Cosenza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Como or Cosenza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Como not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cosenza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Como, T2=Cosenza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Como or Cosenza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Como, T2=Cosenza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Como or Cosenza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Como second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamComo
Como 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Como second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamComo
Como 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cosenza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cosenza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Como, T2=Cosenza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Como, with T2 is marked the guest team Cosenza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Como) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cosenza) wins the match.
Double results
Como - half with most goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Como scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Como scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Como half with most goals
Cosenza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cosenza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cosenza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cosenza half with most goals
Como score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Como score in both halves
Cosenza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cosenza score in both halves
Como wins to zero
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Como wins to zero
Cosenza wins to zero
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cosenza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Como is host, Cosenza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Cosenza and Como (Cosenza is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Cosenza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cosenza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cosenza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Como to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Como to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Como to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cosenza or Como (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Como (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Como (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cosenza.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Draw
 
 Como
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cosenza (1), draw (X), Como (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Cosenza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cosenza.
Cosenza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCosenza.

Como half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Como.
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamComo.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
 Como
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cosenza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Como. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cosenza or Como to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cosenza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Como not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Cosenza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Cosenza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cosenza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cosenza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCosenza
Como second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Como
Como half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Como to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Como, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamComo

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Cosenza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cosenza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cosenza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Como - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Como scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Como scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  40%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cosenza, T2=Como, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cosenza, with T2 is marked the guest team Como, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cosenza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Como) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Cosenza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Como score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Cosenza wins to zero
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cosenza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Como wins to zero
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Como to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cosenza is host, Como is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.31 sec.