Information for: Nottingham Forest vs Charlton

statarea, Nottingham Forest vs Charlton information

 General
Number of founded Nottingham Forest matches: 1722
Number of founded Charlton matches: 1700
Number of founded matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Nottingham Forest

Nottingham Forest logo
Full name Nottingham Forest Football Club
Country  England
founded 1865
Charlton

Charlton logo
Full name Charlton Athletic Football Club
Country  England
founded 9 June 1905


 Team form at last then matches

Nottingham Forest form
Graphic of <b>Nottingham Forest</b> form
Charlton form
Graphic of <b>Charlton</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minLiverpool22Nottingham Forest
24  Dan Ndoye
44  Igor Jesus Maciel Da Cruz
50  Ola Aina
54Victor Munoz  
59Florian Wirtz  
60Alexander Isak  
69Alisson Becker  
70  Morgan Gibbs-white
79Ronald Araujo  
82Victor Munoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Liverpool22Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minNottingham Forest02Leeds
26  Ao Tanaka
46Unknown  
50  Daniel James
67  Unknown
73Unknown  
75  James Justin
79Unknown  
84Unknown  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Nottingham Forest02Leeds
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minNottingham Forest01Leeds
18Ola Aina  
32  Dominic Calvert-lewin
52Jair Cunha  
88  Anton Stach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Nottingham Forest01Leeds
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNottingham Forest20Dinamo Brest
23Unknown  
30Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Nottingham Forest20Dinamo Brest
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNottingham Forest21Bayer Leverkusen
4Dan Ndoye  
33  Patrik Schick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Nottingham Forest21Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBarcelona10Nottingham Forest

no action

08/08/2026Barcelona10Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minUdinese10Nottingham Forest

no action

08/08/2026Udinese10Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSporting CP41Nottingham Forest
2  Unknown
14Unknown  
61Unknown  
65Unknown  
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Sporting CP41Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPortimonense12Nottingham Forest

no action

31/07/2026Portimonense12Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNottingham Forest11Guimaraes

no action

26/07/2026Nottingham Forest11Guimaraes
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minWest Brom11Charlton
59Callum Styles  
69  Tyreece Campbell
77  Tyler Bindon
90Isaac Price  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026West Brom11Charlton
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minCharlton10Preston
54  Leo Leroy
56Karlan Grant  
90Joe Rankin-costello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Charlton10Preston
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minTottenham51Charlton
24Lucas Bergvall  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Tottenham51Charlton
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minWest Ham12Charlton
7  Lloyd Jones
47Max Kilman  
50  Danny Mcnamara
56  Tyreece Campbell
72  Karlan Grant
74Joel Piroe  
81Taty Castellanos  
90  Lloyd Jones

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026West Ham12Charlton
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minCharlton21Derby
23  Sammie Szmodics
60  Sondre Klingen Langas
61Lloyd Jones  
80Tyreece Campbell  
90  Alex Mowatt
90  Rhian Brewster

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Charlton21Derby
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minCheltenham13Charlton
22  Matt Godden
24  Sonny Carey
37  Tyreece Campbell
55George Miller  
71Joe Tomlinson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Cheltenham13Charlton
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minReading30Charlton

no action

01/08/2026Reading30Charlton
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minColchester02Charlton

no action

28/07/2026Colchester02Charlton
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAFC Wimbledon20Charlton
13Unknown  
49Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026AFC Wimbledon20Charlton
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGillingham01Charlton

no action

18/07/2026Gillingham01Charlton
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Manchester City 2  2006-2  6
2. Arsenal 2  2004-0  6
3. Hull City 2  2003-0  6
4. Chelsea 2  2007-5  6
5. Brentford 2  1104-1  4
6. Newcastle 2  1104-2  4
7. Everton 2  1103-1  4
8. Leeds 2  1102-1  4
9. Brighton 2  1017-4  3
10. Manchester Utd 2  1015-4  3
11. Sunderland 2  1012-2  3
12. Ipswich 2  1014-6  3
13. Liverpool 2  0204-4  2
14. Bournemouth 2  0112-3  1
15. Nottingham Forest 2  0112-3  1
16. Fulham 2  0022-4  0
17. Coventry 2  0020-4  0
18. Crystal Palace 2  0021-6  0
19. Tottenham 2  0020-5  0
20. Aston Villa 2  0020-5  0

England - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Swansea 4  3107-1  10
2. QPR 4  3107-3  10
3. Charlton 4  3106-3  10
4. Wolves 4  21111-8  7
5. Middlesbrough 4  2117-5  7
6. Bristol City 4  2117-6  7
7. West Brom 4  2117-6  7
8. Sheffield Utd 4  1305-4  6
9. Birmingham 4  1305-4  6
10. Millwall 4  2026-8  6
11. Wrexham 4  1216-4  5
12. West Ham 4  1218-7  5
13. Blackburn 4  1215-5  5
14. Watford 4  1214-5  5
15. Bolton 4  1124-5  4
16. Derby 4  1125-7  4
17. Lincoln 4  1123-5  4
18. Southampton 4  21110-5  3
19. Cardiff 4  0316-7  3
20. Norwich 4  1035-7  3
21. Portsmouth 4  1035-8  3
22. Stoke City 4  1034-9  3
23. Burnley 4  0225-10  2
24. Preston 4  0043-9  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Nottingham Forest and Charlton

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/02/2020Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
21  Davis David
24  Taylor Lyle
47Diakhaby Adama  
66  Cullen Josh
86Da Costa Nuno  
90  Smith Matthew
90  Phillips Dillon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2019Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 21/08/2019
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
18Taylor Lyle  
43  Watson Ben
54Lockyer Tom  
63Taylor Lyle  
63  Ameobi Sammy
78  Adomah Albert
89Pratley Darren  
89  Jenkinson Carl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/01/2016Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 02/01/2016
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
44  Osborn Ben
70Makienok Simon  
72Holmes-dennis Tareiq  
76Holmes-dennis Tareiq  
87  Vaughan David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2015Nottingham Forest00Charlton
 
Match date: 18/08/2015
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest00Charlton
17Mancienne Michael  
36  Diarra Alou
71Mills Matt  
88Vaughan David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2015Charlton21Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 03/03/2015
Match type: Championship

minCharlton21Nottingham Forest
6  Lascelles J.
7Bulot F.  
14  Antonio M.
32  Lansbury H.
38Bulot F.  
90  Lichaj E.
90  Antonio M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2014Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
7Lansbury H.  
10  Harriot C.
30  Coquelin F.
59Tesche R.  
72Tesche R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2014Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 25/03/2014
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
45Jara Reyes G.  
81  Cousins J.
90Lascelles J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2013Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 01/10/2013
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
3  Reid A.
50Sordell M.  
90  Lansbury H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2013Charlton02Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 23/02/2013
Match type: Championship

minCharlton02Nottingham Forest
37Kermorgant Y.  
53  Majewski R.
61  Lansbury H.
90  Halford G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2012Nottingham Forest21Charlton
 
Match date: 01/09/2012
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest21Charlton
17Mcgugan L.  
55Guedioura A.  
65Cox S.  
67  Jackson J.
75Hutchinson S.  
76  Hamer B.
76  Morrison M.
88  Camp L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2009Charlton02Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 10/01/2009
Match type: Championship

minCharlton02Nottingham Forest
34  Tyson
36  Earnshaw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nottingham Forest00Charlton
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest00Charlton
84Thornhill  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2007Nottingham Forest20Charlton
 
Match date: 06/01/2007
Match type: FA Cup

minNottingham Forest20Charlton
28Agogo  
32Holt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2000Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 08/04/2000
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
40  Hunt
81Bart-williams C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2000Charlton30Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 03/01/2000
Match type: Championship

minCharlton30Nottingham Forest
6Shields  
70Stuart G.  
77Hunt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/1999Charlton00Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 27/02/1999
Match type: Premier League

minCharlton00Nottingham Forest

no action

details
03/10/1998Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 03/10/1998
Match type: Premier League

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
5  Youds E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/1998Charlton42Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 28/03/1998
Match type: Championship

minCharlton42Nottingham Forest
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/1997Nottingham Forest52Charlton
 
Match date: 22/11/1997
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest52Charlton
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/1994Charlton01Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 09/04/1994
Match type: Championship

minCharlton01Nottingham Forest
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1994Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 01/01/1994
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Nottingham Forest:  6
Draw:  9
Charlton:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Nottingham Forest and GUEST is Charlton

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/02/2020Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 11/02/2020
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
21  Davis David
24  Taylor Lyle
47Diakhaby Adama  
66  Cullen Josh
86Da Costa Nuno  
90  Smith Matthew
90  Phillips Dillon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2015Nottingham Forest00Charlton
 
Match date: 18/08/2015
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest00Charlton
17Mancienne Michael  
36  Diarra Alou
71Mills Matt  
88Vaughan David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2014Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
7Lansbury H.  
10  Harriot C.
30  Coquelin F.
59Tesche R.  
72Tesche R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2014Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 25/03/2014
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
45Jara Reyes G.  
81  Cousins J.
90Lascelles J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2012Nottingham Forest21Charlton
 
Match date: 01/09/2012
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest21Charlton
17Mcgugan L.  
55Guedioura A.  
65Cox S.  
67  Jackson J.
75Hutchinson S.  
76  Hamer B.
76  Morrison M.
88  Camp L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nottingham Forest00Charlton
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest00Charlton
84Thornhill  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2007Nottingham Forest20Charlton
 
Match date: 06/01/2007
Match type: FA Cup

minNottingham Forest20Charlton
28Agogo  
32Holt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2000Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 08/04/2000
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
40  Hunt
81Bart-williams C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/1998Nottingham Forest01Charlton
 
Match date: 03/10/1998
Match type: Premier League

minNottingham Forest01Charlton
5  Youds E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/1997Nottingham Forest52Charlton
 
Match date: 22/11/1997
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest52Charlton
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/01/1994Nottingham Forest11Charlton
 
Match date: 01/01/1994
Match type: Championship

minNottingham Forest11Charlton
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Nottingham Forest:  3
Draw:  5
Charlton:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nottingham Forest, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Charlton and GUEST is Nottingham Forest

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/08/2019Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 21/08/2019
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
18Taylor Lyle  
43  Watson Ben
54Lockyer Tom  
63Taylor Lyle  
63  Ameobi Sammy
78  Adomah Albert
89Pratley Darren  
89  Jenkinson Carl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/01/2016Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 02/01/2016
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
44  Osborn Ben
70Makienok Simon  
72Holmes-dennis Tareiq  
76Holmes-dennis Tareiq  
87  Vaughan David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2015Charlton21Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 03/03/2015
Match type: Championship

minCharlton21Nottingham Forest
6  Lascelles J.
7Bulot F.  
14  Antonio M.
32  Lansbury H.
38Bulot F.  
90  Lichaj E.
90  Antonio M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2013Charlton11Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 01/10/2013
Match type: Championship

minCharlton11Nottingham Forest
3  Reid A.
50Sordell M.  
90  Lansbury H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2013Charlton02Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 23/02/2013
Match type: Championship

minCharlton02Nottingham Forest
37Kermorgant Y.  
53  Majewski R.
61  Lansbury H.
90  Halford G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2009Charlton02Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 10/01/2009
Match type: Championship

minCharlton02Nottingham Forest
34  Tyson
36  Earnshaw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2000Charlton30Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 03/01/2000
Match type: Championship

minCharlton30Nottingham Forest
6Shields  
70Stuart G.  
77Hunt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/1999Charlton00Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 27/02/1999
Match type: Premier League

minCharlton00Nottingham Forest

no action

details
28/03/1998Charlton42Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 28/03/1998
Match type: Championship

minCharlton42Nottingham Forest
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/1994Charlton01Nottingham Forest
 
Match date: 09/04/1994
Match type: Championship

minCharlton01Nottingham Forest
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Charlton:  3
Draw:  4
Nottingham Forest:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Charlton, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.1%
  
 Even  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 2.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charlton and Nottingham Forest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charlton and Nottingham Forest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Charlton and Nottingham Forest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  38.1%
  
 Both  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nottingham Forest or Charlton (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  9.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Charlton (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
9.5%
 
47.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Charlton (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
9.5%
 
47.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
66.7%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.8%
 
47.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
38.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19%
 
61.9%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nottingham Forest (1), draw (X), Charlton (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charlton.
Charlton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharlton.
Charlton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.8%
  
 1  47.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Charlton
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
47.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nottingham Forest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Charlton. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  61.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.1%
  
 T1 or D  109.5%
  
 T2 or D  81%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  9.5%
  
 21-30  9.5%
  
 31-40  9.5%
  
 41-50  4.8%
  
 51-60  4.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.8%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Charlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  19%
  
 The tie  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.8%
  
 T1|D  9.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  19%
  
 D|T2  4.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  23.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nottingham Forest, with T2 is marked the guest team Charlton, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nottingham Forest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Charlton) wins the match.
Double results
Nottingham Forest - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  19%
  
 The tie  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nottingham Forest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nottingham Forest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nottingham Forest - half with most goals
Charlton - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  23.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charlton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charlton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charlton - half with most goals
Nottingham Forest score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.8%
  
 No  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nottingham Forest to score in both halves
Charlton score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.8%
  
 No  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charlton to score in both halves
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
Charlton wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charlton wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nottingham Forest is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 2.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nottingham Forest or Charlton (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Charlton (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Charlton (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nottingham Forest (1), draw (X), Charlton (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charlton.
Charlton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharlton.
Charlton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Charlton
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nottingham Forest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Charlton. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  118.2%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  36.4%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Charlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  18.2%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nottingham Forest, with T2 is marked the guest team Charlton, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nottingham Forest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Charlton) wins the match.
Double results
Nottingham Forest - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nottingham Forest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nottingham Forest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nottingham Forest half with most goals
Charlton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  54.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charlton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charlton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charlton half with most goals
Nottingham Forest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nottingham Forest score in both halves
Charlton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charlton score in both halves
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
Charlton wins to zero
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charlton wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Charlton is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest over/under 2.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nottingham Forest or Charlton (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nottingham Forest (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nottingham Forest (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Charlton.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Draw
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Charlton (1), draw (X), Nottingham Forest (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charlton.
Charlton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharlton.
Charlton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Charlton
 
 Nottingham Forest
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Charlton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nottingham Forest. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Charlton, T2=Nottingham Forest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charlton or Nottingham Forest to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charlton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Charlton, T2=Nottingham Forest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charlton or Nottingham Forest to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Charlton, T2=Nottingham Forest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Charlton or Nottingham Forest to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Charlton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCharlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Charlton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharlton
Charlton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Charlton, T2=Nottingham Forest, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Charlton, with T2 is marked the guest team Nottingham Forest, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Charlton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nottingham Forest) wins the match.
Double results
Charlton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charlton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charlton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charlton half with most goals
Nottingham Forest - half with most goals
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nottingham Forest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nottingham Forest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nottingham Forest half with most goals
Charlton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charlton score in both halves
Nottingham Forest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nottingham Forest score in both halves
Charlton wins to zero
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charlton wins to zero
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nottingham Forest wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Charlton is host, Nottingham Forest is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Nottingham Forest and Charlton (Nottingham Forest is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nottingham Forest to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Charlton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Charlton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Charlton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nottingham Forest or Charlton (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Charlton (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Charlton (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nottingham Forest.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Draw
 
 Charlton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nottingham Forest (1), draw (X), Charlton (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Nottingham Forest half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nottingham Forest.
Nottingham Forest half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest.

Charlton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Charlton.
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCharlton.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 Charlton
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nottingham Forest, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Charlton. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  118.2%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nottingham Forest or Charlton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nottingham Forest not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Charlton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Nottingham Forest second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nottingham Forest to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nottingham Forest, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNottingham Forest
Charlton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Charlton
Charlton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Charlton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Charlton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCharlton

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Nottingham Forest - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nottingham Forest scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nottingham Forest scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Charlton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  54.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Charlton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Charlton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  18.2%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Nottingham Forest, T2=Charlton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nottingham Forest, with T2 is marked the guest team Charlton, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nottingham Forest) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Charlton) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  36.4%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Nottingham Forest score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Charlton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Nottingham Forest wins to zero
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nottingham Forest to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Charlton wins to zero
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Charlton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nottingham Forest is host, Charlton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.1 sec.