Information for: Arezzo vs Cesena

statarea, Arezzo vs Cesena information

 General
Number of founded Arezzo matches: 878
Number of founded Cesena matches: 1238
Number of founded matches between Arezzo and Cesena: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Arezzo

Arezzo logo
Full name Unione Sportiva Arezzo
Country  Italy
founded 1923
Cesena

Cesena logo
Full name Associazione Calcio Cesena SpA
Country  Italy
founded 1940


 Team form at last then matches

Arezzo form
Graphic of <b>Arezzo</b> form
Cesena form
Graphic of <b>Cesena</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo00Ascoli
12  Federico Gattoni
59  Amine Chakir
68  Abdoul Guiebre
75Julian Illanes Minucci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Arezzo00Ascoli
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCarrarese21Arezzo
12Jonas Rouhi  
43Fabio Abiuso  
45  Gennaro Iaccarino
63  Shaka Mawuli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Carrarese21Arezzo
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo03Benevento
49  Antonis Siatounis
60  Pietro Beruatto
66  David Okereke
87  Guglielmo Mignani
89  Stefano Scognamillo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Arezzo03Benevento
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSampdoria12Arezzo
2Liam Henderson  
9Liam Henderson  
12  Luca Chierico
15  Alessandro Arena

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Sampdoria12Arezzo
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo00Cremonese
48Alberto Cerri  
57  Giuseppe Pezzella
59  Giuseppe Pezzella

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Arezzo00Cremonese
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo14Sudtirol
26Artur Ionita  
29  Lorenzo Anghele
45  Fabio Rispoli
46Mattia Viviani  
52  Vasco Lopes
54  Vasco Lopes
68  Kenny Mixtur
79  Andrea Giorgini
81Leonardo Mancuso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Arezzo14Sudtirol
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minEmpoli01Arezzo
18Edoardo Biondini  
45Marco Curto  
74  Simone Romagnoli
90  Matteo Gilli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Empoli01Arezzo
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minVerona50Arezzo
4Abdou Harroui  
39Dailon Rocha Livramento  
40  Julian Illanes Minucci
50Gabriele Zappa  
58Samuele Mulattieri  
75Salvatore Carboni  
78Salvatore Carboni  
85Edoardo Iannoni  
90  Shaka Mawuli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Verona50Arezzo
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minArezzo23SSD Palermo
21  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
44  Gabriel Strefezza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Arezzo23SSD Palermo
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minAvellino12Arezzo
8  Gennaro Iaccarino
15Raffaele Russo  
54Michele Besaggio  
56  Pietro Cianci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Avellino12Arezzo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSudtirol11Cesena
23Fabio Rispoli  
37Simone Tronchin  
49  Massimiliano Mangraviti
65  Cristian Shpendi
69  Maat Daniel Caprini
86  Mihajlo Ilic
90  Matteo Francesconi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Sudtirol11Cesena
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena21Empoli
14  Simone Romagnoli
24Gianluca Frabotta  
31Luca D Andrea  
39Cristian Shpendi  
45  Luca Magnino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Cesena21Empoli
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minModena30Cesena
5  Antonio Fiori
19Andrea Belotti  
20  Mihajlo Ilic
32Andrea Belotti  
35Francesco Folino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Modena30Cesena
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena11Avellino
13  Brando Moruzzi
51Antonio Fiori  
67  Armando Izzo
83Emil Bohinen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Cesena11Avellino
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Serie B

minBenevento20Cesena
25Antonis Siatounis  
44Christian Kouan  
81Luigi Cherubini  
85Raffaele Romano  
85Stefano Scognamillo  
86Francesco Paolo Salvemini  
90Luigi Cherubini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Benevento20Cesena
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minJuve Stabia11Cesena
24  Cristian Shpendi
30  Cristian Shpendi
65Antonio Di Nardo  
68  Dimitri Bisoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Juve Stabia11Cesena
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena22Cremonese
22Cristian Shpendi  
39Antonio Fiori  
45Mihajlo Ilic  
59Cristian Shpendi  
75  Michele Collocolo
77Jacopo Gelli  
80  Federico Bonazzoli
80Gianluca Frabotta  
90  Federico Bonazzoli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cesena22Cremonese
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena11Mantova
19  Rachid Kouda
31  Francesco Ruocco
77Cristian Shpendi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Cesena11Mantova
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minVirtus Entella12Cesena
25  Antonio Fiori
36  Cristian Shpendi
42Andrea Tiritiello  
45  Cristian Shpendi
50  Matteo Guidi
85Luca Parodi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Virtus Entella12Cesena
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCesena11Sampdoria
17Cristian Shpendi  
39  Manuel Cicconi
44David D'antoni  
50David D'antoni  
58Cristian Shpendi  
83  Liam Henderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Cesena11Sampdoria
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SSD Palermo 10  82024-12  26
2. Modena 10  62218-10  20
3. Ascoli 10  54116-6  19
4. Mantova 10  53215-11  18
5. Verona 10  43319-13  15
6. Avellino 10  43315-10  15
7. Benevento 10  43314-10  15
8. Pisa 10  43318-15  15
9. Sudtirol 10  35211-10  14
10. Padova 10  42410-11  14
11. Cremonese 10  33410-11  12
12. Cesena 10  26211-14  12
13. Arezzo 10  3259-19  11
14. Virtus Entella 10  24411-12  10
15. Carrarese 10  3169-13  10
16. Juve Stabia 10  34311-11  9
17. L. R. Vicenza 10  23513-20  9
18. Empoli 10  22610-17  8
19. Sampdoria 10  22610-18  8
20. Catanzaro 10  13611-22  6

Italy - Serie B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SSD Palermo 10  82024-12  26
2. Modena 10  62218-10  20
3. Ascoli 10  54116-6  19
4. Mantova 10  53215-11  18
5. Verona 10  43319-13  15
6. Avellino 10  43315-10  15
7. Benevento 10  43314-10  15
8. Pisa 10  43318-15  15
9. Sudtirol 10  35211-10  14
10. Padova 10  42410-11  14
11. Cremonese 10  33410-11  12
12. Cesena 10  26211-14  12
13. Arezzo 10  3259-19  11
14. Virtus Entella 10  24411-12  10
15. Carrarese 10  3169-13  10
16. Juve Stabia 10  34311-11  9
17. L. R. Vicenza 10  23513-20  9
18. Empoli 10  22610-17  8
19. Sampdoria 10  22610-18  8
20. Catanzaro 10  13611-22  6


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Arezzo and Cesena

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/02/2024Cesena10Arezzo
 
Match date: 13/02/2024
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena10Arezzo
20Chiosa Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2023Arezzo02Cesena
 
Match date: 09/10/2023
Match type: Serie C Group B

minArezzo02Cesena
61  Bumbu Jonathan
72Settembrini Andrea  
82  Ciofi Andrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Cesena31Arezzo
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena31Arezzo
13Sorrentino Lorenzo  
40Bortolussi Mattia  
79Petermann Davide  
90  Piu Alessandro
90  Altobelli Daniele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Arezzo02Cesena
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minArezzo02Cesena
12  Favale
40  Bortolussi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2016Cesena20Arezzo
 
Match date: 07/08/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minCesena20Arezzo
54Schiavone Andrea  
81Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2007Arezzo30Cesena
 
Match date: 01/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo30Cesena
30Floro Flores  
33Volpato  
54Volpato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2006Cesena20Arezzo
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCesena20Arezzo
3Pelle  
55Pestrin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2006Arezzo10Cesena
 
Match date: 21/05/2006
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo10Cesena
73Fabiano  
79Floro Flores  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2005Cesena21Arezzo
 
Match date: 17/12/2005
Match type: Division 2

minCesena21Arezzo
10Bernacci  
48  Confalone
90Papa Waigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2005Cesena01Arezzo
 
Match date: 01/04/2005
Match type: Division 2

minCesena01Arezzo
20Rinaudo  
54  Vigna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004Arezzo11Cesena
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo11Cesena
55Abbruscato  
71  Cavalli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2004Arezzo12Cesena
 
Match date: 22/08/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minArezzo12Cesena
18  Ciaramitaro
65  Confalone
90De Zerbi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/01/2003Arezzo03Cesena
 
Match date: 05/01/2003
Match type: Serie C1A

minArezzo03Cesena

no action

details
09/10/2002Cesena11Arezzo
 
Match date: 09/10/2002
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena11Arezzo

no action

details
21/10/2001Cesena30Arezzo
 
Match date: 21/10/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena30Arezzo
3Cesari  
11Bettoni  
87Chiaretti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2001Arezzo32Cesena
 
Match date: 13/05/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minArezzo32Cesena
28  noname
30  noname
46noname  
50noname  
65noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2001Cesena13Arezzo
 
Match date: 07/01/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena13Arezzo
20noname  
50  noname
70  noname
90  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
58.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Arezzo:  5
Draw:  2
Cesena:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Arezzo and GUEST is Cesena

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/10/2023Arezzo02Cesena
 
Match date: 09/10/2023
Match type: Serie C Group B

minArezzo02Cesena
61  Bumbu Jonathan
72Settembrini Andrea  
82  Ciofi Andrea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Arezzo02Cesena
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minArezzo02Cesena
12  Favale
40  Bortolussi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2007Arezzo30Cesena
 
Match date: 01/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo30Cesena
30Floro Flores  
33Volpato  
54Volpato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2006Arezzo10Cesena
 
Match date: 21/05/2006
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo10Cesena
73Fabiano  
79Floro Flores  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004Arezzo11Cesena
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 2

minArezzo11Cesena
55Abbruscato  
71  Cavalli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2004Arezzo12Cesena
 
Match date: 22/08/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minArezzo12Cesena
18  Ciaramitaro
65  Confalone
90De Zerbi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/01/2003Arezzo03Cesena
 
Match date: 05/01/2003
Match type: Serie C1A

minArezzo03Cesena

no action

details
13/05/2001Arezzo32Cesena
 
Match date: 13/05/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minArezzo32Cesena
28  noname
30  noname
46noname  
50noname  
65noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Arezzo:  3
Draw:  1
Cesena:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Arezzo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cesena and GUEST is Arezzo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/02/2024Cesena10Arezzo
 
Match date: 13/02/2024
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena10Arezzo
20Chiosa Marco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Cesena31Arezzo
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: Serie C Group B

minCesena31Arezzo
13Sorrentino Lorenzo  
40Bortolussi Mattia  
79Petermann Davide  
90  Piu Alessandro
90  Altobelli Daniele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2016Cesena20Arezzo
 
Match date: 07/08/2016
Match type: FA Cup

minCesena20Arezzo
54Schiavone Andrea  
81Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2006Cesena20Arezzo
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCesena20Arezzo
3Pelle  
55Pestrin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2005Cesena21Arezzo
 
Match date: 17/12/2005
Match type: Division 2

minCesena21Arezzo
10Bernacci  
48  Confalone
90Papa Waigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2005Cesena01Arezzo
 
Match date: 01/04/2005
Match type: Division 2

minCesena01Arezzo
20Rinaudo  
54  Vigna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2002Cesena11Arezzo
 
Match date: 09/10/2002
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena11Arezzo

no action

details
21/10/2001Cesena30Arezzo
 
Match date: 21/10/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena30Arezzo
3Cesari  
11Bettoni  
87Chiaretti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2001Cesena13Arezzo
 
Match date: 07/01/2001
Match type: Serie C1A

minCesena13Arezzo
20noname  
50  noname
70  noname
90  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Cesena:  6
Draw:  1
Arezzo:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cesena, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Arezzo and Cesena (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arezzo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 2.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Arezzo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Arezzo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cesena and Arezzo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arezzo or Cesena (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  17.6%
  
 2-3  64.7%
  
 4+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cesena (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cesena (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.8%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
29.4%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
29.4%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
5.9%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
29.4%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arezzo (1), draw (X), Cesena (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.4%
  
 1  29.4%
  
 2+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Cesena
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
64.7%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arezzo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cesena. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  35.3%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  35.3%
  
 T2 or D  82.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  29.4%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  17.6%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arezzo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  52.9%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  5.9%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  11.8%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  41.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arezzo, with T2 is marked the guest team Cesena, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arezzo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cesena) wins the match.
Double results
Arezzo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arezzo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arezzo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arezzo - half with most goals
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena - half with most goals
Arezzo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arezzo to score in both halves
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena to score in both halves
Arezzo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arezzo wins to zero
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Arezzo and Cesena
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Arezzo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arezzo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 2.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arezzo or Cesena (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cesena (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cesena (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arezzo (1), draw (X), Cesena (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Cesena
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arezzo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cesena. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arezzo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arezzo, with T2 is marked the guest team Cesena, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arezzo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cesena) wins the match.
Double results
Arezzo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arezzo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arezzo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arezzo half with most goals
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena half with most goals
Arezzo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arezzo score in both halves
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena score in both halves
Arezzo wins to zero
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arezzo wins to zero
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cesena is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arezzo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo over/under 2.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arezzo or Cesena (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arezzo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arezzo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cesena.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Draw
 
 Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cesena (1), draw (X), Arezzo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.
Cesena HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArezzo.
Arezzo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
 Arezzo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cesena, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arezzo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Arezzo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Arezzo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arezzo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Arezzo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Arezzo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Arezzo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cesena or Arezzo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cesena second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena
Cesena 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arezzo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arezzo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  55.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cesena, T2=Arezzo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cesena, with T2 is marked the guest team Arezzo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cesena) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arezzo) wins the match.
Double results
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena half with most goals
Arezzo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arezzo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arezzo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arezzo half with most goals
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena score in both halves
Arezzo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arezzo score in both halves
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
Arezzo wins to zero
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arezzo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cesena is host, Arezzo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Arezzo and Cesena (Arezzo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Arezzo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arezzo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arezzo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Cesena to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cesena to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cesena to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arezzo or Cesena (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cesena (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cesena (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arezzo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Draw
 
 Cesena
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arezzo (1), draw (X), Cesena (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Arezzo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arezzo.
Arezzo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArezzo.

Cesena half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cesena.
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCesena.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arezzo
 
 Cesena
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arezzo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cesena. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arezzo or Cesena to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arezzo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cesena not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Arezzo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Arezzo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arezzo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arezzo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArezzo
Cesena second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cesena
Cesena half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cesena to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cesena, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCesena

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Arezzo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arezzo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arezzo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cesena - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cesena scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cesena scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Arezzo, T2=Cesena, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arezzo, with T2 is marked the guest team Cesena, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arezzo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cesena) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Arezzo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cesena score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Arezzo wins to zero
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arezzo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cesena wins to zero
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cesena to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arezzo is host, Cesena is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.