Information for: Santarem vs Caldas

statarea, Santarem vs Caldas information

 General
Number of founded Santarem matches: 150
Number of founded Caldas matches: 219
Number of founded matches between Santarem and Caldas: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Santarem

no team logo
Full name União Desportiva de Santarém
Country  Portugal
founded 1969
Caldas

Caldas logo
Full name Caldas Sport Club
Country  Portugal
founded 15 May 1916


 Team form at last then matches

Santarem form
Graphic of <b>Santarem</b> form
Caldas form
Graphic of <b>Caldas</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minBelenenses SAD B50Santarem

no action

22/08/2026Belenenses SAD B50Santarem
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSantarem11Oliveirense

no action

14/08/2026Santarem11Oliveirense
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSporting Covilha20Santarem

no action

08/08/2026Sporting Covilha20Santarem
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSantarem00Academica Pen

no action

31/07/2026Santarem00Academica Pen
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minSantarem22Varzim

no action

16/05/2026Santarem22Varzim
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minAmarante10Santarem
40Unknown  
64  Unknown
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Amarante10Santarem
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minBelenenses11Santarem
1  Unknown
26  Unknown
39Unknown  
47Unknown  
70  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Belenenses11Santarem
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minSantarem11Academica
18  Unknown
24Unknown  
58  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Santarem11Academica
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minGuimaraes B11Santarem
33  Unknown
51Unknown  
78  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Guimaraes B11Santarem
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Promotion Group

minSantarem01Trofense
17Unknown  
77  Unknown
81  Unknown
83  Unknown
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Santarem01Trofense
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Taca De Portugal

minCaldas13Sintrense

no action

30/08/2026Caldas13Sintrense
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas24Louletano

no action

23/08/2026Caldas24Louletano
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas00Lusitano Evora

no action

16/08/2026Caldas00Lusitano Evora
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minBelenenses SAD B10Caldas

no action

08/08/2026Belenenses SAD B10Caldas
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

min1o Dezembro21Caldas
17  Unknown
43Unknown  
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/20261o Dezembro21Caldas
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minCaldas11Sporting Covilha
17Unknown  
24  Unknown
39Unknown  
52  Unknown
56  Unknown
61  Unknown
68  Unknown
71  Unknown
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Caldas11Sporting Covilha
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minAtletico CP20Caldas
13Unknown  
62  Unknown
68  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Atletico CP20Caldas
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minAmora12Caldas
14  Unknown
52  Unknown
60Unknown  
68Unknown  
70  Unknown
83  Unknown
87  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Amora12Caldas
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minCaldas11Lusitano Evora
8Unknown  
8  Unknown
17Unknown  
69  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026Caldas11Lusitano Evora
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minCaldas01Atletico CP
40  Unknown
58  Unknown
61  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026Caldas01Atletico CP
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Portugal - Liga 3 Zona B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Belenenses SAD B 3  3009-1  9
2. Atletico CP 3  2105-1  7
3. Oliveirense 3  1204-3  5
4. Lusitano Evora 3  1112-2  4
5. Louletano 3  1115-5  4
6. Sporting Covilha 3  1112-3  4
7. Mafra 3  1117-3  4
8. Caldas 3  0122-5  1
9. Vitoria De Sernache 3  0122-8  1
10. Santarem 3  0121-8  1

Portugal - Liga 3 Zona B 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Belenenses SAD B 3  3009-1  9
2. Atletico CP 3  2105-1  7
3. Oliveirense 3  1204-3  5
4. Lusitano Evora 3  1112-2  4
5. Louletano 3  1115-5  4
6. Sporting Covilha 3  1112-3  4
7. Mafra 3  1117-3  4
8. Caldas 3  0122-5  1
9. Vitoria De Sernache 3  0122-8  1
10. Santarem 3  0121-8  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Santarem and Caldas

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/12/2025Caldas02Santarem
 
Match date: 19/12/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas02Santarem
6  Pedro Pereira
55  Bruno Ventura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2025Santarem01Caldas
 
Match date: 24/09/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSantarem01Caldas
9  Ze Ricardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025Caldas01Santarem
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minCaldas01Santarem
51  Balau Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Santarem00Caldas
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minSantarem00Caldas

no action

details
15/12/2024Caldas03Santarem
 
Match date: 15/12/2024
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas03Santarem
25  Apolinario Ricardo
48  Silva Leandro
53  Franca Gustavo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2024Santarem01Caldas
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSantarem01Caldas
44  Velosa Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2022Caldas23Santarem
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group C

minCaldas23Santarem
19  Melro Jose
22Roque Rafael  
23  Cariello Yago
45Rodrigues Joao  
58  Melro Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2022Santarem22Caldas
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group C

minSantarem22Caldas
30Unknown  
47  Unknown
59Unknown  
73  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2022Santarem11Caldas
 
Match date: 09/01/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Zona Sul

minSantarem11Caldas
18  Unknown
30Unknown  
68  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2021Caldas10Santarem
 
Match date: 28/08/2021
Match type: Liga 3 Zona Sul

minCaldas10Santarem
44Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2021Caldas12Santarem
 
Match date: 21/02/2021
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group F

minCaldas12Santarem
5  Unknown
50Unknown  
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2020Santarem11Caldas
 
Match date: 08/11/2020
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group F

minSantarem11Caldas
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2020Santarem33Caldas
 
Match date: 09/02/2020
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group C

minSantarem33Caldas
85Unknown  
86  Unknown
87Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2019Caldas20Santarem
 
Match date: 15/09/2019
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group C

minCaldas20Santarem
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Santarem:  5
Draw:  5
Caldas:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Santarem and GUEST is Caldas

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/09/2025Santarem01Caldas
 
Match date: 24/09/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSantarem01Caldas
9  Ze Ricardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Santarem00Caldas
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minSantarem00Caldas

no action

details
01/09/2024Santarem01Caldas
 
Match date: 01/09/2024
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minSantarem01Caldas
44  Velosa Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2022Santarem22Caldas
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group C

minSantarem22Caldas
30Unknown  
47  Unknown
59Unknown  
73  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2022Santarem11Caldas
 
Match date: 09/01/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Zona Sul

minSantarem11Caldas
18  Unknown
30Unknown  
68  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2020Santarem11Caldas
 
Match date: 08/11/2020
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group F

minSantarem11Caldas
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2020Santarem33Caldas
 
Match date: 09/02/2020
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group C

minSantarem33Caldas
85Unknown  
86  Unknown
87Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Santarem:  0
Draw:  5
Caldas:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Santarem, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Caldas and GUEST is Santarem

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/12/2025Caldas02Santarem
 
Match date: 19/12/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas02Santarem
6  Pedro Pereira
55  Bruno Ventura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025Caldas01Santarem
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group B

minCaldas01Santarem
51  Balau Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2024Caldas03Santarem
 
Match date: 15/12/2024
Match type: Liga 3 Zona B

minCaldas03Santarem
25  Apolinario Ricardo
48  Silva Leandro
53  Franca Gustavo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2022Caldas23Santarem
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: Liga 3 Relegation Group C

minCaldas23Santarem
19  Melro Jose
22Roque Rafael  
23  Cariello Yago
45Rodrigues Joao  
58  Melro Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2021Caldas10Santarem
 
Match date: 28/08/2021
Match type: Liga 3 Zona Sul

minCaldas10Santarem
44Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2021Caldas12Santarem
 
Match date: 21/02/2021
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group F

minCaldas12Santarem
5  Unknown
50Unknown  
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2019Caldas20Santarem
 
Match date: 15/09/2019
Match type: Campeonato de Portugal Group C

minCaldas20Santarem
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Caldas:  2
Draw:  0
Santarem:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Caldas, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Santarem and Caldas (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Santarem to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 2.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Caldas and Santarem
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Caldas and Santarem
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Caldas and Santarem
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Santarem or Caldas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  35.7%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Caldas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Caldas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Santarem (1), draw (X), Caldas (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santarem.
Santarem HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSantarem.
Santarem HT over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Caldas.
Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCaldas.
Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Caldas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Santarem, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Caldas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.4%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  21.4%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Santarem second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Caldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCaldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Santarem, with T2 is marked the guest team Caldas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Santarem) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Caldas) wins the match.
Double results
Santarem - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santarem scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santarem scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santarem - half with most goals
Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Caldas - half with most goals
Santarem score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santarem to score in both halves
Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Caldas to score in both halves
Santarem wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santarem wins to zero
Caldas wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Caldas wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Santarem and Caldas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Santarem is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Santarem to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 2.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Santarem or Caldas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Caldas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Caldas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Santarem (1), draw (X), Caldas (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santarem.
Santarem HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSantarem.
Santarem HT over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Caldas.
Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCaldas.
Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Caldas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Santarem, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Caldas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  128.6%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Santarem second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Caldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCaldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  57.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Santarem, with T2 is marked the guest team Caldas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Santarem) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Caldas) wins the match.
Double results
Santarem - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santarem scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santarem scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santarem half with most goals
Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Caldas half with most goals
Santarem score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santarem score in both halves
Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Caldas score in both halves
Santarem wins to zero
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santarem wins to zero
Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Caldas wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Caldas is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Santarem to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem over/under 2.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Santarem or Caldas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Santarem (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Santarem (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Caldas.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Draw
 
 Santarem
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Caldas (1), draw (X), Santarem (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Caldas.
Caldas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCaldas.
Caldas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santarem.
Santarem HT over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSantarem.
Santarem HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  57.1%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
 
 Santarem
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Caldas, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Santarem. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Caldas, T2=Santarem, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Caldas or Santarem to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Caldas not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santarem not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Caldas, T2=Santarem, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Caldas or Santarem to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Caldas, T2=Santarem, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Caldas or Santarem to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCaldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Caldas second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCaldas
Caldas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Santarem second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Santarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Santarem half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Caldas, T2=Santarem, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Caldas, with T2 is marked the guest team Santarem, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Caldas) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Santarem) wins the match.
Double results
Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Caldas half with most goals
Santarem - half with most goals
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santarem scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santarem scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Santarem half with most goals
Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Caldas score in both halves
Santarem score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Santarem score in both halves
Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Caldas wins to zero
Santarem wins to zero
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Santarem wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Caldas is host, Santarem is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Santarem and Caldas (Santarem is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Santarem to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Santarem to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Santarem to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Caldas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Caldas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Caldas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Santarem or Caldas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Caldas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Caldas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Santarem.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Draw
 
 Caldas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Santarem (1), draw (X), Caldas (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Santarem half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Santarem.
Santarem half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSantarem.

Caldas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Caldas.
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCaldas.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
 
 Caldas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Santarem, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Caldas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  128.6%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Santarem or Caldas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Santarem not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Caldas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Santarem second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Santarem second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Santarem to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Santarem, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSantarem
Caldas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Caldas
Caldas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Caldas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Caldas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCaldas

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Santarem - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Santarem scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Santarem scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Caldas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Caldas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Caldas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  57.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Santarem, T2=Caldas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Santarem, with T2 is marked the guest team Caldas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Santarem) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Caldas) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Santarem score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Caldas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Santarem wins to zero
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Santarem to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Caldas wins to zero
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Caldas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Santarem is host, Caldas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.