Information for: Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA 1948

statarea, Septemvri Sofia vs CSKA 1948 information

 General
Number of founded Septemvri Sofia matches: 437
Number of founded CSKA 1948 matches: 391
Number of founded matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948: 10

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Septemvri Sofia

no team logo
Full name FC Septemvri Sofia
Country  Bulgaria
founded 1944
CSKA 1948

no team logo
Full name Football Club Central Sports Club of the Army 1948 Sofia
Country  Bulgaria
founded 19 July 2016


 Team form at last then matches

Septemvri Sofia form
Graphic of <b>Septemvri Sofia</b> form
CSKA 1948 form
Graphic of <b>CSKA 1948</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSlavia Sofia11Septemvri Sofia
6Mouhamed Dosso  
21  Hristov
31  Sebas Wade
38Nikola Savic  
46Emil Stoev  
54  Nikola Savic
58Dados De Umaro Balde  
67  Yoan Baurenski
77Jordan Semedo Varela  
90  Edney Waldir Pimentel Ribeiro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Slavia Sofia11Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
22  Hector Cuellar
37Bozidar Krasimirov Penchev  
45Galin Ivanov  
52Sebas Wade  
59Frantzety Herard  
81Pedro Tavares Ferreira  
90Kubrat Onasci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Septemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSpartak Varna01Septemvri Sofia
20  Kubrat Onasci
33  Andre Liberal
39Angel Granchov  
61  Andre Liberal
74David Valverde  
90  Sebas Wade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Spartak Varna01Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia03CSKA Sofia
32  Facundo Rodriguez
45  Ioannis Pittas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Septemvri Sofia03CSKA Sofia
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minLevski Sofia30Septemvri Sofia
34Akram Bouras  
37  Yoan Baurenski
65  Hristov
70Armstrong Oko-flex  
76Armstrong Oko-flex  
79Sergio Miguel Lobo Araujo  
90  Zahari Atanasov Atanasov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Levski Sofia30Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minLokomotiv Plovdiv21Septemvri Sofia
5Julien Lamy  
7  Pedro Tavares Ferreira
15Parvizdzhon Umarbaev  
41Catalin Itu  
45  Aleksandar Dzhamov
73  Sebas Wade
88Kubrat Onasci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Lokomotiv Plovdiv21Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia11Arda Kardzhali
17  Birsent Karagaren
34Yoan Baurenski  
40  Idowu David Akintola
53Sebas Wade  
55Kubrat Onasci  
72  Birsent Karagaren
90  Viktor Lyubenov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Septemvri Sofia11Arda Kardzhali
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSeptemvri Sofia01Ludogorets Razgrad

no action

10/07/2026Septemvri Sofia01Ludogorets Razgrad
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSeptemvri Sofia30Marek

no action

27/06/2026Septemvri Sofia30Marek
 
Match date: 28/05/2026
Match type: First Professional League Relegation/promotion

minSeptemvri Sofia21Yantra 2019
42  Milcho Angelov
73Preslav Georgiev  
83  Denislav Angelov
90Stefan Stojanovic  
90Stefan Stojanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/05/2026Septemvri Sofia21Yantra 2019
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194820Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12  Ryan Dos Santos
34  Adrian Jose Cova Urbina
35  Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
45Borislav Tsonev  
76Hector Cuellar  
90Elias Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026CSKA 194820Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
22  Hector Cuellar
37Bozidar Krasimirov Penchev  
45Galin Ivanov  
52Sebas Wade  
59Frantzety Herard  
81Pedro Tavares Ferreira  
90Kubrat Onasci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Septemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194841Cherno More Varna
10  Mohamed Achi Bouakline
34  Ertan Tombak
40Frederic Maciel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026CSKA 194841Cherno More Varna
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minCSKA 194812Panathinaikos
60  Levi Garcia
87Lasha Dvali  
95
  Cyriel Dessers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/08/2026CSKA 194812Panathinaikos
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minLokomotiv Sofia13CSKA 1948
13  Fourat Soltani
15Reyan Daskalov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Lokomotiv Sofia13CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minPanathinaikos11CSKA 1948
21Adriano Jagusic  
31  Georgi Rusev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Panathinaikos11CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minCSKA 194800Spartak Trnava
0Lasha Dvali  
0  Hillary Gong
0Elias Franco  
0  Kristian Kostrna
0Hector Cuellar  
0Frederic Maciel  
0  Unknown
0Atanas Iliev  
55  Luka Khorkheli
59  Marek Ujlaky
66  Kristian Kostrna
66Jules Meyer  
74  Roman Begala
90Atanas Iliev  
90  David Bukovsky
109
Jose Martinez  
110
  Erik Sabo
114
  Kristian Pavol Strucka
118
Dragan Grivic  
119
  Martin Mikovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/2026CSKA 194800Spartak Trnava
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194821Botev Vratsa
19Florian Krebs  
63  Martin Petkov
78Atanas Iliev  
90  Milen Stoev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026CSKA 194821Botev Vratsa
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minSpartak Trnava00CSKA 1948

no action

22/07/2026Spartak Trnava00CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSpartak Varna22CSKA 1948
13Georg Stojanovski  
19  Marto Boychev
44Joey Tshitoku  
51  Mamadou Diallo
52Tsvetoslav Marinov  
77  Frederic Maciel
90Tsvetelin Chunchukov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Spartak Varna22CSKA 1948
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Bulgaria - First Professional League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Levski Sofia 7  70020-4  21
2. Ludogorets Razgrad 7  52012-5  17
3. CSKA 1948 7  51115-7  16
4. CSKA Sofia 6  51016-4  16
5. Arda Kardzhali 7  51111-4  16
6. Septemvri Sofia 7  2235-10  8
7. Spartak Varna 7  2239-13  8
8. Slavia Sofia 7  1427-6  7
9. Botev Plovdiv 7  2148-12  7
10. Cherno More Varna 7  1158-16  4
11. Botev Vratsa 7  1154-15  4
12. Dunav Ruse 7  1157-14  4
13. Lokomotiv Sofia 6  0337-12  3
14. Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7  1063-10  3

Bulgaria - First Professional League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Levski Sofia 7  70020-4  21
2. Ludogorets Razgrad 7  52012-5  17
3. CSKA 1948 7  51115-7  16
4. CSKA Sofia 6  51016-4  16
5. Arda Kardzhali 7  51111-4  16
6. Septemvri Sofia 7  2235-10  8
7. Spartak Varna 7  2239-13  8
8. Slavia Sofia 7  1427-6  7
9. Botev Plovdiv 7  2148-12  7
10. Cherno More Varna 7  1158-16  4
11. Botev Vratsa 7  1154-15  4
12. Dunav Ruse 7  1157-14  4
13. Lokomotiv Sofia 6  0337-12  3
14. Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7  1063-10  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/08/2026Septemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
22  Hector Cuellar
37Bozidar Krasimirov Penchev  
45Galin Ivanov  
52Sebas Wade  
59Frantzety Herard  
81Pedro Tavares Ferreira  
90Kubrat Onasci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2025Septemvri Sofia14CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 03/12/2025
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia14CSKA 1948
5Ali Aruna  
44  Mamadou Diallo
51  Adama Ardile Traore
53Bertrand Fourrier  
61  Andre Hoffmann
67  Brian Sobrero
90  Jose Martinez
90Martin Hristov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2025CSKA 194821Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 01/08/2025
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194821Septemvri Sofia
9Sobrero Brian  
9Brian Sobrero  
25Carrion Juanmi  
25Juanmi Carrion  
31  Ochayi Victor
31  Victor Ochayi
39Wagninho  
43Diallo Mamadou  
45  Fourrier Bertrand
45Carrion Juanmi  
45Sheytanov Dimitar  
79  Schouten Robin
82  Baurenski Yoan
89  Parra Moi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2025CSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 11/05/2025
Match type: First Professional League Relegation Group

minCSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
20Thalis  
69Karagaren Birsent  
90Strinski Kaloyan  
90Sciortino Paolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2024CSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 03/12/2024
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
9Ilievski Mario  
17Johnathan  
20  Chandarov Asen
41  Amade Alfons
58  Chandarov Asen
58  Rupanov Borislav
65  Ochayi Victor
68Daskalov Reyan  
90Jeka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2024Septemvri Sofia11CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia11CSKA 1948
16  Karagaren Birsent
21Vitinho  
42Vitinho  
52  Thalis
72Sheytanov Dimitar  
73Rupanov Borislav  
84  Jeka
89Chandarov Asen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2023Septemvri Sofia13CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 14/04/2023
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia13CSKA 1948
38  Chochev Ivailo
40Cheshmedjiev Konstantin  
41  Karagaren Birsent
44  Petrov Simeon
45Pedrinho  
46Stanoev Krasimir  
48  Sidcley
51Milic Stefan  
52  Chochev Ivailo
90Georgiev Asen  
90Nikolov Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2022CSKA 194810Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 16/09/2022
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194810Septemvri Sofia
40  Kolev Krasian
44  Stojanov Martin
63Johnathan  
64  Nikolov Martin
65  Nikolov Martin
67  Arsov Ivan
74Jeka  
86Rusev Georgi  
87Chochev Ivailo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Septemvri Sofia04CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSeptemvri Sofia04CSKA 1948
9  Klimentov
11  Aleksandrov Denislav
28  Topuzov
58  Bastunov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2019CSKA 194850Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 23/09/2019
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minCSKA 194850Septemvri Sofia
15Gushterov Andon  
26Aleksandrov Aleksandar  
31Ivanov Milen  
55Gushterov Andon  
81Aleksandrov Aleksandar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Septemvri Sofia:  1
Draw:  1
CSKA 1948:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Septemvri Sofia and GUEST is CSKA 1948

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/08/2026Septemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia10CSKA 1948
22  Hector Cuellar
37Bozidar Krasimirov Penchev  
45Galin Ivanov  
52Sebas Wade  
59Frantzety Herard  
81Pedro Tavares Ferreira  
90Kubrat Onasci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2025Septemvri Sofia14CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 03/12/2025
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia14CSKA 1948
5Ali Aruna  
44  Mamadou Diallo
51  Adama Ardile Traore
53Bertrand Fourrier  
61  Andre Hoffmann
67  Brian Sobrero
90  Jose Martinez
90Martin Hristov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2024Septemvri Sofia11CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 25/09/2024
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia11CSKA 1948
16  Karagaren Birsent
21Vitinho  
42Vitinho  
52  Thalis
72Sheytanov Dimitar  
73Rupanov Borislav  
84  Jeka
89Chandarov Asen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2023Septemvri Sofia13CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 14/04/2023
Match type: First Professional League

minSeptemvri Sofia13CSKA 1948
38  Chochev Ivailo
40Cheshmedjiev Konstantin  
41  Karagaren Birsent
44  Petrov Simeon
45Pedrinho  
46Stanoev Krasimir  
48  Sidcley
51Milic Stefan  
52  Chochev Ivailo
90Georgiev Asen  
90Nikolov Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Septemvri Sofia04CSKA 1948
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSeptemvri Sofia04CSKA 1948
9  Klimentov
11  Aleksandrov Denislav
28  Topuzov
58  Bastunov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Septemvri Sofia:  1
Draw:  1
CSKA 1948:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Septemvri Sofia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is CSKA 1948 and GUEST is Septemvri Sofia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/08/2025CSKA 194821Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 01/08/2025
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194821Septemvri Sofia
9Sobrero Brian  
9Brian Sobrero  
25Carrion Juanmi  
25Juanmi Carrion  
31  Ochayi Victor
31  Victor Ochayi
39Wagninho  
43Diallo Mamadou  
45  Fourrier Bertrand
45Carrion Juanmi  
45Sheytanov Dimitar  
79  Schouten Robin
82  Baurenski Yoan
89  Parra Moi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2025CSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 11/05/2025
Match type: First Professional League Relegation Group

minCSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
20Thalis  
69Karagaren Birsent  
90Strinski Kaloyan  
90Sciortino Paolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2024CSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 03/12/2024
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194820Septemvri Sofia
9Ilievski Mario  
17Johnathan  
20  Chandarov Asen
41  Amade Alfons
58  Chandarov Asen
58  Rupanov Borislav
65  Ochayi Victor
68Daskalov Reyan  
90Jeka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2022CSKA 194810Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 16/09/2022
Match type: First Professional League

minCSKA 194810Septemvri Sofia
40  Kolev Krasian
44  Stojanov Martin
63Johnathan  
64  Nikolov Martin
65  Nikolov Martin
67  Arsov Ivan
74Jeka  
86Rusev Georgi  
87Chochev Ivailo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2019CSKA 194850Septemvri Sofia
 
Match date: 23/09/2019
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minCSKA 194850Septemvri Sofia
15Gushterov Andon  
26Aleksandrov Aleksandar  
31Ivanov Milen  
55Gushterov Andon  
81Aleksandrov Aleksandar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
CSKA 1948:  5
Draw:  0
Septemvri Sofia:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team CSKA 1948, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948 (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 2.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CSKA 1948 and Septemvri Sofia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CSKA 1948 and Septemvri Sofia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CSKA 1948 and Septemvri Sofia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Septemvri Sofia (1), draw (X), CSKA 1948 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
90%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Septemvri Sofia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game CSKA 1948. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  10%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  110%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Septemvri Sofia, with T2 is marked the guest team CSKA 1948, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Septemvri Sofia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (CSKA 1948) wins the match.
Double results
Septemvri Sofia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Septemvri Sofia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Septemvri Sofia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Septemvri Sofia - half with most goals
CSKA 1948 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CSKA 1948 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CSKA 1948 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CSKA 1948 - half with most goals
Septemvri Sofia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Septemvri Sofia to score in both halves
CSKA 1948 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CSKA 1948 to score in both halves
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 2.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Septemvri Sofia (1), draw (X), CSKA 1948 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Septemvri Sofia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game CSKA 1948. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Septemvri Sofia, with T2 is marked the guest team CSKA 1948, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Septemvri Sofia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (CSKA 1948) wins the match.
Double results
Septemvri Sofia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Septemvri Sofia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Septemvri Sofia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Septemvri Sofia half with most goals
CSKA 1948 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CSKA 1948 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CSKA 1948 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CSKA 1948 half with most goals
Septemvri Sofia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Septemvri Sofia score in both halves
CSKA 1948 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CSKA 1948 score in both halves
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when CSKA 1948 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia over/under 2.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  80%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Septemvri Sofia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Septemvri Sofia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CSKA 1948.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Draw
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: CSKA 1948 (1), draw (X), Septemvri Sofia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 Septemvri Sofia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team CSKA 1948, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Septemvri Sofia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=CSKA 1948, T2=Septemvri Sofia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CSKA 1948 or Septemvri Sofia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=CSKA 1948, T2=Septemvri Sofia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CSKA 1948 or Septemvri Sofia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=CSKA 1948, T2=Septemvri Sofia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CSKA 1948 or Septemvri Sofia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
CSKA 1948 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CSKA 1948 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  80%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=CSKA 1948, T2=Septemvri Sofia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked CSKA 1948, with T2 is marked the guest team Septemvri Sofia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (CSKA 1948) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Septemvri Sofia) wins the match.
Double results
CSKA 1948 - half with most goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CSKA 1948 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CSKA 1948 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CSKA 1948 half with most goals
Septemvri Sofia - half with most goals
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Septemvri Sofia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Septemvri Sofia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Septemvri Sofia half with most goals
CSKA 1948 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CSKA 1948 score in both halves
Septemvri Sofia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Septemvri Sofia score in both halves
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  80%
  
 No  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when CSKA 1948 is host, Septemvri Sofia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Septemvri Sofia and CSKA 1948 (Septemvri Sofia is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Septemvri Sofia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CSKA 1948 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  20%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 CSKA 1948 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Septemvri Sofia.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 Draw
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Septemvri Sofia (1), draw (X), CSKA 1948 (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Septemvri Sofia.
Septemvri Sofia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia.

CSKA 1948 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CSKA 1948.
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 CSKA 1948
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Septemvri Sofia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game CSKA 1948. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Septemvri Sofia or CSKA 1948 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Septemvri Sofia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CSKA 1948 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Septemvri Sofia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Septemvri Sofia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSeptemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CSKA 1948 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CSKA 1948, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCSKA 1948

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Septemvri Sofia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Septemvri Sofia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Septemvri Sofia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CSKA 1948 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CSKA 1948 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CSKA 1948 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Septemvri Sofia, T2=CSKA 1948, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Septemvri Sofia, with T2 is marked the guest team CSKA 1948, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Septemvri Sofia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (CSKA 1948) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Septemvri Sofia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CSKA 1948 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Septemvri Sofia wins to zero
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Septemvri Sofia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CSKA 1948 wins to zero
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CSKA 1948 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Septemvri Sofia is host, CSKA 1948 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.1 sec.