Information for: QPR vs Burnley

statarea, QPR vs Burnley information

 General
Number of founded QPR matches: 1706
Number of founded Burnley matches: 1670
Number of founded matches between QPR and Burnley: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

QPR

QPR logo
Full name Queens Park Rangers Football Club
Country  England
founded 1882
Burnley

Burnley logo
Full name Burnley Football Club
Country  England
founded 1882


 Team form at last then matches

QPR form
Graphic of <b>QPR</b> form
Burnley form
Graphic of <b>Burnley</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: U21 Premier League Cup Grp. A

minBolton Wanderers U2304QPR

no action

02/11/2026Bolton Wanderers U2304QPR
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minSouthampton41QPR
11Kuryu Matsuki  
55Cameron Brown  
66Keven Schlotterbeck  
68  Richard Kone
72  Jonathan Varane
83  Kealey Adamson
86  Jimmy Dunne
90Welington Damascena Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Southampton41QPR
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: U21 Professional Development League

minColchester United51QPR

no action

27/10/2026Colchester United51QPR
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minQPR50Swansea
2Richard Kone  
9Richard Kone  
14  Lawrence Vigouroux
15Richard Kone  
16Richard Kone  
34  Elijah Just
45Jimmy Dunne  
54  Marko Stamenic
54Pierce Charles  
59Paul Smyth  
86Jimmy Dunne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026QPR50Swansea
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: U21 Professional Development League

minQPR31Bristol City

no action

18/10/2026QPR31Bristol City
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minBirmingham30QPR
23Jhon Solis  
27Liam Millar  
44  Harvey Vale
49Liam Millar  
50  Rayan Kolli
69Christoph Klarer  
90Demarai Gray  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Birmingham30QPR
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minQPR41Derby
18Alfie Lloyd  
22Nicolas Madsen  
24  David Ozoh
44  Sammie Szmodics
45Harvey Vale  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026QPR41Derby
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: U21 Professional Development League

minQPR11Cardiff U21

no action

13/10/2026QPR11Cardiff U21
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minWest Ham11QPR
17Arne Engels  
18  Nicolas Madsen
24  Boy Kemper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026West Ham11QPR
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: U21 Premier League Cup Grp. A

minSouthampton Academy51QPR

no action

09/10/2026Southampton Academy51QPR
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley00Portsmouth
39Josh Laurent  
39  Jayden Meghoma

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Burnley00Portsmouth
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minLincoln41Burnley
39  Andreas Hountondji
45Ben House  
50Mikkel Ladefoged  
57Dom Jefferies  
67  Gregorie Coudert
67Mikkel Ladefoged  
73Ben House  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Lincoln41Burnley
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley12Wolves
20Jamie Vardy  
39  Fer Lopez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Burnley12Wolves
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley22Charlton
36Jacob Bruun Larsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Burnley22Charlton
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minWatford04Burnley
13  Jacob Bruun Larsen
19  Zeki Amdouni
25  Reo Hatate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Watford04Burnley
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley11Derby
31Igor  
34Zeki Amdouni  
56Anel Ahmedhodzic  
67  David Ozoh
68Josh Laurent  
86Ugo Raghouber  
87  Corey Blackett-taylor
90  Mohammed Fuseini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Burnley11Derby
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minSwansea31Burnley
14Adam Idah  
33Moussa Kounfolo Yeo  
58  Largie Ramazani
59Moussa Kounfolo Yeo  
59  Lucas Pires
68Zan Vipotnik  
72Filip Lissah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Swansea31Burnley
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minWrexham11Burnley
14Issa Kabore  
26  Zeki Amdouni
55Jacques Ekomie  
65  Aaron Ramsey
84Dominic Hyam  
86  Lucas Pires
90  Reo Hatate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Wrexham11Burnley
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley12Bristol City
45Hjalmar Ekdal  
56Aaron Ramsey  
82  Rob Dickie
83Kyle Walker  
90  Yu Hirakawa
90Armando Broja  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Burnley12Bristol City
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minBurnley11Middlesbrough
23  Aidan Morris
28Hannibal Mejbri  
39  Will Lankshear
54Ugo Raghouber  
71  Alfie Jones
90Ugo Raghouber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Burnley11Middlesbrough
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Middlesbrough 13  84130-17  28
2. Swansea 13  82320-13  26
3. Wolves 13  73323-16  24
4. West Brom 13  73319-14  24
5. Southampton 13  83228-13  23
6. Birmingham 13  65223-13  23
7. Stoke City 13  72420-16  23
8. West Ham 13  64333-18  22
9. QPR 13  55321-16  20
10. Sheffield Utd 13  54417-15  19
11. Portsmouth 13  54416-15  19
12. Millwall 13  53523-21  18
13. Blackburn 13  53519-20  18
14. Bristol City 13  53515-17  18
15. Norwich 13  50823-24  15
16. Lincoln 13  43614-23  15
17. Cardiff 13  35519-20  14
18. Wrexham 13  35515-19  14
19. Bolton 13  42718-26  14
20. Charlton 13  35511-21  14
21. Watford 13  32812-23  11
22. Burnley 13  16617-25  9
23. Derby 13  14811-25  7
24. Preston 13  121010-27  5

England - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Middlesbrough 13  84130-17  28
2. Swansea 13  82320-13  26
3. Wolves 13  73323-16  24
4. West Brom 13  73319-14  24
5. Southampton 13  83228-13  23
6. Birmingham 13  65223-13  23
7. Stoke City 13  72420-16  23
8. West Ham 13  64333-18  22
9. QPR 13  55321-16  20
10. Sheffield Utd 13  54417-15  19
11. Portsmouth 13  54416-15  19
12. Millwall 13  53523-21  18
13. Blackburn 13  53519-20  18
14. Bristol City 13  53515-17  18
15. Norwich 13  50823-24  15
16. Lincoln 13  43614-23  15
17. Cardiff 13  35519-20  14
18. Wrexham 13  35515-19  14
19. Bolton 13  42718-26  14
20. Charlton 13  35511-21  14
21. Watford 13  32812-23  11
22. Burnley 13  16617-25  9
23. Derby 13  14811-25  7
24. Preston 13  121010-27  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between QPR and Burnley

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2025QPR05Burnley
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Championship

minQPR05Burnley
8  Mejbri Hannibal
9  Cullen Josh
20  Flemming Zian
28  Flemming Zian
45  Cullen Josh
50Edwards Ronnie  
62  Sarmiento Jeremy
64Colback Jack  
82Ashby Harrison  
89Frey Michael  
90  Sarmiento Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Burnley00QPR
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Championship

minBurnley00QPR
78  Bennie Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2023Burnley12QPR
 
Match date: 22/04/2023
Match type: Championship

minBurnley12QPR
58  Field Sam
63Harwood-bellis Taylor  
76Benson Manuel  
80  Armstrong Sinclair
87  Martin Chris
89  Laird Ethan
90Twine Scott  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022QPR03Burnley
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: Championship

minQPR03Burnley
19  Berg Gudmundsson Johann
45  Maatsen Ian
52  Cork Jack
56Iroegbunam Tim  
71  Tella Nathan
90  Cullen Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2016Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 02/05/2016
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
4  Polter Sebastian
44  Kpekawa Cole
61Vokes Sam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/2015QPR00Burnley
 
Match date: 12/12/2015
Match type: Championship

minQPR00Burnley

no action

details
10/01/2015Burnley21QPR
 
Match date: 10/01/2015
Match type: Premier League

minBurnley21QPR
12Arfield S.  
33  Austin C.
37Ings D.  
45Marney D.  
45  Barton J.
53Barnes A.  
76  Traore A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2014QPR20Burnley
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Premier League

minQPR20Burnley
45Fer L.  
47  Barnes A.
51Fer L.  
72Austin C.  
74Austin C.  
76Austin C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2014QPR33Burnley
 
Match date: 01/02/2014
Match type: Championship

minQPR33Burnley
7Doyle K.  
15  Kightly M.
25  Ings D.
34Dunne R.  
41Doyle K.  
47Dunne R.  
54  Vokes S.
62  Vokes S.
79Maiga M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2013Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 26/10/2013
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
25  Barton J.
33Jones D.  
37  Hoilett J.
39  Dunne R.
43Treacy K.  
65Ings D.  
77  Simpson D.
88Ings D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2011Burnley00QPR
 
Match date: 15/01/2011
Match type: Championship

minBurnley00QPR

no action

details
30/10/2010QPR11Burnley
 
Match date: 30/10/2010
Match type: Championship

minQPR11Burnley
32Taarabt  
45  Alexander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2009Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 11/04/2009
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
49Carlisle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2009Burnley11QPR
2:1
Match date: 13/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBurnley11QPR
54  Di Carmine
60Thompson  
120
Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2009QPR00Burnley
 
Match date: 03/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minQPR00Burnley

no action

details
15/11/2008QPR12Burnley
 
Match date: 15/11/2008
Match type: Championship

minQPR12Burnley
14Blackstock  
34  Blake
60  Mahon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2008QPR24Burnley
 
Match date: 12/02/2008
Match type: Championship

minQPR24Burnley
14Mahon  
30Agyemang  
41  Cole
56  Cole
77  Akinbiyi
86  Cole

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2007Burnley02QPR
 
Match date: 11/12/2007
Match type: Championship

minBurnley02QPR
60  Stewart D.
90  Vine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2007QPR31Burnley
 
Match date: 03/02/2007
Match type: Championship

minQPR31Burnley
13Cook  
18  McCann
55Blackstock  
72Lomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2006Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 05/08/2006
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
59Jones  
69Jones  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2006Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 08/04/2006
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
79Gray  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/01/2006QPR11Burnley
 
Match date: 02/01/2006
Match type: Championship

minQPR11Burnley
10  McCann
45Ainsworth  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2005Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 19/04/2005
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
43Akinbiyi  
81Akinbiyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004QPR30Burnley
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Championship

minQPR30Burnley
13Gallen  
16Santos  
24Furlong P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2001Burnley21QPR
 
Match date: 24/03/2001
Match type: Championship

minBurnley21QPR
12Smith P.  
42Taylor G.  
52  Bignot M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2000QPR01Burnley
 
Match date: 21/10/2000
Match type: Championship

minQPR01Burnley
70  Mullin J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
30.8%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
QPR:  5
Draw:  8
Burnley:  13
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is QPR and GUEST is Burnley

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2025QPR05Burnley
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Championship

minQPR05Burnley
8  Mejbri Hannibal
9  Cullen Josh
20  Flemming Zian
28  Flemming Zian
45  Cullen Josh
50Edwards Ronnie  
62  Sarmiento Jeremy
64Colback Jack  
82Ashby Harrison  
89Frey Michael  
90  Sarmiento Jeremy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022QPR03Burnley
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: Championship

minQPR03Burnley
19  Berg Gudmundsson Johann
45  Maatsen Ian
52  Cork Jack
56Iroegbunam Tim  
71  Tella Nathan
90  Cullen Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/2015QPR00Burnley
 
Match date: 12/12/2015
Match type: Championship

minQPR00Burnley

no action

details
06/12/2014QPR20Burnley
 
Match date: 06/12/2014
Match type: Premier League

minQPR20Burnley
45Fer L.  
47  Barnes A.
51Fer L.  
72Austin C.  
74Austin C.  
76Austin C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2014QPR33Burnley
 
Match date: 01/02/2014
Match type: Championship

minQPR33Burnley
7Doyle K.  
15  Kightly M.
25  Ings D.
34Dunne R.  
41Doyle K.  
47Dunne R.  
54  Vokes S.
62  Vokes S.
79Maiga M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2010QPR11Burnley
 
Match date: 30/10/2010
Match type: Championship

minQPR11Burnley
32Taarabt  
45  Alexander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2009QPR00Burnley
 
Match date: 03/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minQPR00Burnley

no action

details
15/11/2008QPR12Burnley
 
Match date: 15/11/2008
Match type: Championship

minQPR12Burnley
14Blackstock  
34  Blake
60  Mahon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2008QPR24Burnley
 
Match date: 12/02/2008
Match type: Championship

minQPR24Burnley
14Mahon  
30Agyemang  
41  Cole
56  Cole
77  Akinbiyi
86  Cole

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2007QPR31Burnley
 
Match date: 03/02/2007
Match type: Championship

minQPR31Burnley
13Cook  
18  McCann
55Blackstock  
72Lomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/01/2006QPR11Burnley
 
Match date: 02/01/2006
Match type: Championship

minQPR11Burnley
10  McCann
45Ainsworth  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004QPR30Burnley
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Championship

minQPR30Burnley
13Gallen  
16Santos  
24Furlong P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2000QPR01Burnley
 
Match date: 21/10/2000
Match type: Championship

minQPR01Burnley
70  Mullin J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
QPR:  3
Draw:  5
Burnley:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team QPR, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Burnley and GUEST is QPR

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/10/2024Burnley00QPR
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Championship

minBurnley00QPR
78  Bennie Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2023Burnley12QPR
 
Match date: 22/04/2023
Match type: Championship

minBurnley12QPR
58  Field Sam
63Harwood-bellis Taylor  
76Benson Manuel  
80  Armstrong Sinclair
87  Martin Chris
89  Laird Ethan
90Twine Scott  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2016Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 02/05/2016
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
4  Polter Sebastian
44  Kpekawa Cole
61Vokes Sam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2015Burnley21QPR
 
Match date: 10/01/2015
Match type: Premier League

minBurnley21QPR
12Arfield S.  
33  Austin C.
37Ings D.  
45Marney D.  
45  Barton J.
53Barnes A.  
76  Traore A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2013Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 26/10/2013
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
25  Barton J.
33Jones D.  
37  Hoilett J.
39  Dunne R.
43Treacy K.  
65Ings D.  
77  Simpson D.
88Ings D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2011Burnley00QPR
 
Match date: 15/01/2011
Match type: Championship

minBurnley00QPR

no action

details
11/04/2009Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 11/04/2009
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
49Carlisle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2009Burnley11QPR
2:1
Match date: 13/01/2009
Match type: FA Cup

minBurnley11QPR
54  Di Carmine
60Thompson  
120
Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2007Burnley02QPR
 
Match date: 11/12/2007
Match type: Championship

minBurnley02QPR
60  Stewart D.
90  Vine

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2006Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 05/08/2006
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
59Jones  
69Jones  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2006Burnley10QPR
 
Match date: 08/04/2006
Match type: Championship

minBurnley10QPR
79Gray  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2005Burnley20QPR
 
Match date: 19/04/2005
Match type: Championship

minBurnley20QPR
43Akinbiyi  
81Akinbiyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2001Burnley21QPR
 
Match date: 24/03/2001
Match type: Championship

minBurnley21QPR
12Smith P.  
42Taylor G.  
52  Bignot M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Burnley:  8
Draw:  3
QPR:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Burnley, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between QPR and Burnley (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.3%
  
 Even  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
QPR to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 0.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 1.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 2.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Burnley and QPR
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.1%
  
 Under  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Burnley and QPR
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Burnley and QPR
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: QPR or Burnley (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Burnley (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
19.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Burnley (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
19.2%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.6%
  
 No goal  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.6%
  
 No goal  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.6%
  
 No goal  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
65.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
69.2%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
69.2%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
50%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
34.6%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
30.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
69.2%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
34.6%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: QPR (1), draw (X), Burnley (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team QPR.
QPR HT over/under 0.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamQPR.
QPR HT over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Burnley.
Burnley HT over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBurnley.
Burnley HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  53.8%
  
 1  3.8%
  
 2+  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.1%
  
 Even  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Burnley
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team QPR, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Burnley. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  80.8%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  80.8%
  
 T2 or D  88.5%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.4%
  
 T1 or D  80.8%
  
 T2 or D  80.8%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.5%
  
 11-20  26.9%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  3.8%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  19.2%
  
 61-70  11.5%
  
 71-80  3.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
QPR second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
QPR second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Burnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBurnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  3.8%
  
 T1|D  3.8%
  
 T1|T2  3.8%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  26.9%
  
 D|T2  26.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  19.2%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked QPR, with T2 is marked the guest team Burnley, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (QPR) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Burnley) wins the match.
Double results
QPR - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.9%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match QPR scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means QPR scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
QPR - half with most goals
Burnley - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.9%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Burnley scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Burnley scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Burnley - half with most goals
QPR score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to score a goal in both halves of the match.
QPR to score in both halves
Burnley score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Burnley to score in both halves
QPR wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
QPR wins to zero
Burnley wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.6%
  
 No  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Burnley wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between QPR and Burnley
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.9%
  
 No  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when QPR is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
QPR to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 0.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 1.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 2.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: QPR or Burnley (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Burnley (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Burnley (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: QPR (1), draw (X), Burnley (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team QPR.
QPR HT over/under 0.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamQPR.
QPR HT over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Burnley.
Burnley HT over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBurnley.
Burnley HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Burnley
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team QPR, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Burnley. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
QPR second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
QPR second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Burnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBurnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked QPR, with T2 is marked the guest team Burnley, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (QPR) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Burnley) wins the match.
Double results
QPR - half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match QPR scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means QPR scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
QPR half with most goals
Burnley - half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Burnley scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Burnley scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Burnley half with most goals
QPR score goal in both halves
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to score a goal in both halves of the match.
QPR score in both halves
Burnley score goal in both halves
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Burnley score in both halves
QPR wins to zero
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
QPR wins to zero
Burnley wins to zero
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Burnley wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Burnley is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
QPR to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 0.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 1.5 goals
QPR to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR over/under 2.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: QPR or Burnley (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  61.5%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 QPR (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 QPR (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Burnley.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 Draw
 
 QPR
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Burnley (1), draw (X), QPR (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Burnley.
Burnley HT over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBurnley.
Burnley HT over/under 1.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team QPR.
QPR HT over/under 0.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamQPR.
QPR HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  76.9%
  
 1  7.7%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Burnley
 
 QPR
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Burnley, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game QPR. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Burnley, T2=QPR, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Burnley or QPR to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Burnley not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance QPR not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Burnley, T2=QPR, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Burnley or QPR to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Burnley, T2=QPR, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Burnley or QPR to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  30.8%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Burnley second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBurnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Burnley second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBurnley
Burnley 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
QPR second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team QPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
QPR half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  38.5%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Burnley, T2=QPR, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Burnley, with T2 is marked the guest team QPR, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Burnley) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (QPR) wins the match.
Double results
Burnley - half with most goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Burnley scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Burnley scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Burnley half with most goals
QPR - half with most goals
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match QPR scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means QPR scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
QPR half with most goals
Burnley score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Burnley score in both halves
QPR score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to score a goal in both halves of the match.
QPR score in both halves
Burnley wins to zero
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Burnley wins to zero
QPR wins to zero
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
QPR wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Burnley is host, QPR is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between QPR and Burnley (QPR is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

QPR to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
QPR to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
QPR to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Burnley to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Burnley to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Burnley to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  38.5%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: QPR or Burnley (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Burnley (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Burnley (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
15.4%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team QPR.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Draw
 
 Burnley
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: QPR (1), draw (X), Burnley (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

QPR half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team QPR.
QPR half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamQPR.

Burnley half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Burnley.
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBurnley.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
 
 
 
 
QPR
 
 Burnley
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team QPR, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Burnley. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance QPR or Burnley to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance QPR not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Burnley not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

QPR second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
QPR second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, QPR to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team QPR, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamQPR
Burnley second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Burnley
Burnley half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Burnley to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Burnley, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBurnley

Half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
QPR - half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match QPR scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means QPR scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Burnley - half with most goals
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Burnley scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Burnley scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=QPR, T2=Burnley, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked QPR, with T2 is marked the guest team Burnley, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (QPR) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Burnley) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

QPR score goal in both halves
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Burnley score goal in both halves
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to score a goal in both halves of the match.

QPR wins to zero
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for QPR to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Burnley wins to zero
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Burnley to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when QPR is host, Burnley is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.